| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52060 | 13 | 65 | 809 | 1423 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 10.85 | 10.0 | 9.58 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 54.24% | 76.92% | 67.69% | 57.85% | 56.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 2.15 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1754.22 | 3780 | 3786.68 | 2905.49 | 2994.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.06 | 1430 | 1244.0 | 1087.0 | 1051.0 |
| WN8 | 2056 | 3390 | 3431 (+2) | 2977 (+16) | 2764 (+24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 397 | 0 | 0 | 398 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 68.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2180 | 0 | 0 | 2175.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1009 | 0 | 0 | 1007.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 895 | 540 | 20 | 590 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 65.59% | 70.19% | 45.0% | 55.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2069 | 1403 | 582 | 2027.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.06 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 944 | 928 | 459 | 827.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.04 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 9.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3478 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2719.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3119 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1913.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 2684 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5486.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 6201 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6507.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MrBeaveR__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MrBeaveR__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 888 | 661 | 129 | 56.59% | 1881.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3259 | 977 | 452 | 58.63% | 2879.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1841 | 554 | 146 | 44.52% | 1437.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 744 | 486 | 95 | 45.26% | 1355.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 943 | 438 | 265 | 52.08% | 1433.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3010 | 993 | 188 | 56.38% | 2719.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1239 | 640 | 107 | 59.81% | 1816.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1444 | 637 | 127 | 47.24% | 1118.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2189 | 547 | 1029 | 52.58% | 1701.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1794 | 551 | 384 | 54.43% | 1903.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 438 | 317 | 115 | 55.65% | 849.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1846 | 812 | 86 | 54.65% | 2693.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1886 | 587 | 228 | 54.82% | 1660.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 992 | 459 | 6 | 50.0% | 1907.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 315 | 245 | 41 | 48.78% | 1011.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 99 | 151 | 19 | 47.37% | 78.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3261 | 1262 | 71 | 59.15% | 3296.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 768 | 546 | 37 | 59.46% | 1252.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 294 | 264 | 46 | 45.65% | 502.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1512 | 500 | 439 | 55.35% | 1945.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1036 | 575 | 37 | 32.43% | 906.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2933 | 911 | 137 | 58.39% | 2432.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1818 | 860 | 11 | 27.27% | 2140.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2133 | 523 | 360 | 50.28% | 1661.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3658 | 1069 | 66 | 56.06% | 3784.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3458 | 1213 | 28 | 67.86% | 3602.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1362 | 564 | 1245 | 51.97% | 1685.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 289 | 9 | 77.78% | 420.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 571 | 286 | 154 | 46.75% | 790.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 671 | 556 | 25 | 60.0% | 959.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1371 | 615 | 121 | 62.81% | 1825.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129 | 187 | 17 | 29.41% | 258.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 951 | 483 | 180 | 49.44% | 1258.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 765 | 548 | 115 | 40.0% | 921.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3678 | 1197 | 25 | 60.0% | 3082.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3776 | 1198 | 139 | 60.43% | 3296.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 611 | 411 | 2 | 0.0% | 311.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1625 | 649 | 121 | 53.72% | 1638.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1273 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 1665.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1553 | 902 | 29 | 55.17% | 2195.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1446 | 944 | 339 | 60.47% | 2103.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1647 | 511 | 937 | 50.91% | 1551.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2140 | 557 | 369 | 47.15% | 1846.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2804 | 1069 | 169 | 63.91% | 2610.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 459 | 404 | 100 | 45.0% | 1251.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 923 | 411 | 125 | 60.8% | 1226.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 90 | 145 | 60 | 51.67% | 129.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3134 | 839 | 6 | 33.33% | 1874.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3531 | 1052 | 116 | 58.62% | 2860.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 109 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 217 | 233 | 103 | 48.54% | 305.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1967 | 1004 | 356 | 58.71% | 2613.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2917 | 1161 | 78 | 60.26% | 2850.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2843 | 975 | 120 | 58.33% | 2311.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1405 | 659 | 156 | 58.33% | 1865.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2053 | 609 | 830 | 51.81% | 1774.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2124 | 1146 | 227 | 58.59% | 2724.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2380 | 701 | 2654 | 57.01% | 2378.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 146 | 174 | 74 | 40.54% | 113.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 269 | 147 | 3 | 33.33% | 1015.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1116 | 489 | 159 | 54.72% | 1619.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1300 | 668 | 24 | 50.0% | 1529.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 978 | 449 | 152 | 52.63% | 1364.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2528 | 775 | 211 | 51.66% | 2213.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1336 | 673 | 10 | 30.0% | 1278.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 36 | 102 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3064 | 893 | 617 | 59.32% | 2652.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 33 | 102 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 494 | 246 | 7 | 14.29% | 1810.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2381 | 703 | 252 | 56.35% | 2148.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 991 | 580 | 115 | 56.52% | 2141.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 930 | 556 | 693 | 53.25% | 1501.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2109 | 629 | 233 | 51.5% | 1836.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 2665 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 3939.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90 | 121 | 39 | 46.15% | 93.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1575 | 533 | 413 | 54.48% | 1817.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1801 | 619 | 576 | 54.51% | 2270.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 421 | 457 | 52 | 57.69% | 1599.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 392 | 283 | 16 | 43.75% | 812.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 56 | 107 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1555 | 1188 | 13 | 69.23% | 4583.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1544 | 838 | 54 | 44.44% | 2370.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90 | 151 | 15 | 33.33% | 126.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2709 | 978 | 30 | 53.33% | 2537.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 194 | 262 | 52 | 42.31% | 865.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 362 | 382 | 32 | 50.0% | 1137.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 478 | 290 | 43 | 41.86% | 1034.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 365 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1917.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52 | 131 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132 | 172 | 55 | 49.09% | 284.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 33 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1731 | 655 | 278 | 57.55% | 2171.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 66 | 154 | 29 | 27.59% | 0.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 136 | 16 | 25.0% | 206.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2906 | 954 | 72 | 48.61% | 2342.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 195 | 208 | 31 | 51.61% | 405.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2736 | 852 | 437 | 56.98% | 2382.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1642 | 977 | 35 | 62.86% | 1989.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 493 | 377 | 14 | 42.86% | 1302.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3103 | 1081 | 57 | 61.4% | 2694.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2923 | 1335 | 39 | 76.92% | 3029.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1295 | 532 | 204 | 54.41% | 1596.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2830 | 1309 | 21 | 76.19% | 3305.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 11 | 51 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2843 | 868 | 162 | 58.02% | 2624.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2094 | 925 | 134 | 63.43% | 2391.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 33 | 97 | 12 | 41.67% | 16.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 595 | 282 | 60 | 38.33% | 926.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1438 | 1157 | 3 | 66.67% | 3714.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 492 | 441 | 45 | 60.0% | 1623.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3170 | 1021 | 29 | 58.62% | 2941.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 855 | 473 | 233 | 51.07% | 1292.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1365 | 541 | 79 | 51.9% | 1704.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1562 | 603 | 15 | 40.0% | 1234.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 124 | 269 | 3 | 66.67% | 363.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1397 | 986 | 29 | 62.07% | 2987.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2678 | 1201 | 81 | 64.2% | 3303.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 307 | 230 | 138 | 52.17% | 565.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 836 | 526 | 16 | 50.0% | 960.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2725 | 1113 | 129 | 56.59% | 3146.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1295 | 742 | 241 | 52.7% | 1474.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 543 | 563 | 28 | 57.14% | 1338.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 889 | 785 | 18 | 61.11% | 788.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 969 | 687 | 12 | 66.67% | 1932.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 120 | 154 | 2 | 0.0% | 324.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 557 | 460 | 19 | 57.89% | 1664.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 473 | 262 | 38 | 42.11% | 873.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1834 | 1057 | 31 | 58.06% | 3168.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2077 | 639 | 189 | 50.79% | 1975.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2751 | 963 | 64 | 60.94% | 2264.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1105 | 1132 | 2 | 50.0% | 2571.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 621 | 465 | 79 | 46.84% | 1788.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 830 | 456 | 221 | 56.56% | 1593.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2058 | 618 | 473 | 52.85% | 1893.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 0 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1534 | 568 | 244 | 50.0% | 1683.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3183 | 1015 | 67 | 53.73% | 2581.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 193 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 982.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 337 | 291 | 7 | 42.86% | 648.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2277 | 582 | 493 | 53.35% | 1648.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 845 | 550 | 75 | 48.0% | 1814.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 968 | 754 | 80 | 56.25% | 1362.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 704 | 381 | 102 | 53.92% | 1263.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 359 | 238 | 48 | 39.58% | 591.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 165 | 202 | 46 | 45.65% | 449.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2463 | 753 | 328 | 56.1% | 2353.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 114 | 154 | 33 | 48.48% | 166.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1742 | 585 | 102 | 49.02% | 1541.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 135 | 19 | 42.11% | 330.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 96 | 120 | 13 | 53.85% | 246.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2981 | 1062 | 51 | 66.67% | 2714.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3093 | 910 | 66 | 51.52% | 2711.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 283 | 355 | 78 | 56.41% | 1247.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 106 | 118 | 26 | 38.46% | 87.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1846 | 660 | 268 | 62.69% | 2084.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 411 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 357.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102 | 264 | 3 | 33.33% | 231.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1349 | 575 | 252 | 55.16% | 1856.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2587 | 738 | 660 | 53.64% | 2464.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 359 | 330 | 16 | 56.25% | 1331.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4607 | 1241 | 318 | 57.86% | 3562.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 115 | 168 | 87 | 51.72% | 186.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1930 | 743 | 305 | 54.43% | 1917.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1517 | 485 | 386 | 51.81% | 1756.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 345 | 325 | 49 | 55.1% | 838.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 344 | 292 | 214 | 48.13% | 552.1 |
| IS | 7 | 760 | 425 | 252 | 48.81% | 914.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3814 | 1207 | 182 | 65.38% | 3366.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1670 | 725 | 89 | 46.07% | 1835.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2331 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 3113.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2725 | 785 | 844 | 54.5% | 2340.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 931 | 1131 | 2 | 100.0% | 1212.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2087 | 1243 | 3 | 100.0% | 2834.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 261 | 252 | 7 | 71.43% | 1050.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 447 | 232 | 5 | 20.0% | 1348.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 394 | 450 | 29 | 51.72% | 1225.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 54 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3049 | 1045 | 29 | 55.17% | 1913.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2737 | 797 | 944 | 57.31% | 2308.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1966 | 648 | 257 | 48.25% | 1927.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1334 | 604 | 169 | 52.66% | 2086.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 427 | 457 | 321 | 62.31% | 1980.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1448 | 820 | 309 | 52.1% | 1973.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4261 | 1314 | 201 | 63.18% | 3568.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 73 | 153 | 71 | 46.48% | 67.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1902 | 643 | 727 | 53.65% | 2085.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 407 | 387 | 114 | 50.0% | 1070.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 236 | 242 | 28 | 57.14% | 806.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1601 | 449 | 606 | 52.81% | 1816.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 336 | 248 | 30 | 56.67% | 810.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 156 | 188 | 56 | 42.86% | 248.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1439 | 934 | 41 | 58.54% | 2096.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 354 | 343 | 45 | 53.33% | 810.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2530 | 883 | 7 | 28.57% | 3376.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1004 | 449 | 3 | 0.0% | 675.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 831 | 475 | 122 | 53.28% | 1799.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 707 | 447 | 70 | 55.71% | 1651.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 422 | 319 | 91 | 53.85% | 739.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 519 | 414 | 104 | 46.15% | 1040.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 933 | 668 | 110 | 57.27% | 2460.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2109 | 958 | 96 | 57.29% | 2460.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 733 | 414 | 116 | 50.86% | 1547.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 755 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 759.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 32 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 768 | 512 | 75 | 54.67% | 1238.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3403 | 1104 | 139 | 57.55% | 2579.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 974 | 484 | 27 | 48.15% | 1270.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 43 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2920 | 895 | 446 | 55.61% | 2646.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 298 | 242 | 46 | 63.04% | 1101.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 63 | 105 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2750 | 989 | 26 | 46.15% | 2818.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 386 | 338 | 62 | 59.68% | 1111.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 66 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 149.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1102 | 568 | 1785 | 50.31% | 1699.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1810 | 1087 | 27 | 74.07% | 2750.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1435 | 607 | 169 | 56.8% | 2276.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3028 | 1027 | 101 | 50.5% | 2563.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1371 | 611 | 214 | 55.61% | 2106.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 522 | 467 | 7 | 42.86% | 1610.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2474 | 1038 | 57 | 63.16% | 2932.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 83 | 123 | 68 | 36.76% | 79.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3711 | 1178 | 222 | 65.77% | 3319.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 33 | 81 | 18 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 507 | 459 | 279 | 58.42% | 2165.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 213 | 252 | 3 | 100.0% | 556.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 88 | 210 | 52 | 67.31% | 262.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1119 | 422 | 424 | 46.93% | 1363.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 55 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 285 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 1124.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 128 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 124 | 139 | 37 | 43.24% | 116.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 45 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2181 | 1162 | 91 | 61.54% | 3019.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 273 | 351 | 8 | 62.5% | 755.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 583 | 518 | 199 | 52.26% | 1258.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 801 | 546 | 404 | 51.98% | 1614.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 424 | 340 | 75 | 60.0% | 885.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2102 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1287.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 665 | 512 | 83 | 44.58% | 1028.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 43 | 272 | 4 | 75.0% | 263.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 595 | 471 | 60 | 48.33% | 957.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 271 | 280 | 68 | 61.76% | 807.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 765 | 622 | 35 | 48.57% | 1574.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 123 | 21 | 42.86% | 73.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 909 | 899 | 4 | 50.0% | 2470.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 323 | 249 | 107 | 38.32% | 503.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 868 | 540 | 118 | 59.32% | 1704.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 52 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 435 | 298 | 104 | 47.12% | 599.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3025 | 1510 | 27 | 70.37% | 3407.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 883 | 472 | 45 | 44.44% | 1186.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2629 | 2148 | 1 | 100.0% | 8073.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3571 | 1184 | 52 | 63.46% | 2959.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1313 | 749 | 10 | 40.0% | 1702.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 123 | 146 | 84 | 38.1% | 45.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3098 | 1046 | 65 | 63.08% | 2950.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 675 | 579 | 5 | 40.0% | 307.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3516 | 1072 | 688 | 61.92% | 3599.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3808 | 1083 | 285 | 55.44% | 3041.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1162 | 770 | 347 | 55.91% | 1977.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2775 | 782 | 1189 | 56.77% | 2744.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 62 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 278.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 657 | 370 | 486 | 48.56% | 1040.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2939 | 962 | 3 | 33.33% | 1785.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1193 | 562 | 4 | 75.0% | 1999.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 498 | 515 | 8 | 62.5% | 1369.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1840 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1570.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 862 | 464 | 144 | 47.92% | 1297.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1409 | 482 | 467 | 47.11% | 1302.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1779 | 824 | 5 | 40.0% | 1405.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1676 | 1041 | 411 | 59.12% | 2626.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47 | 103 | 45 | 37.78% | 18.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1113 | 542 | 72 | 51.39% | 1607.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 66 | 125 | 4 | 75.0% | 447.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 100 | 130 | 11 | 54.55% | 290.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 231 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 238.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1888 | 1000 | 413 | 60.53% | 2600.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2037 | 953 | 35 | 54.29% | 2229.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 109 | 216 | 2 | 100.0% | 553.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 455 | 377 | 28 | 57.14% | 802.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 331 | 207 | 30 | 36.67% | 470.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 393 | 415 | 4 | 75.0% | 1114.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 196 | 204 | 48 | 56.25% | 610.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1031 | 572 | 894 | 54.36% | 1852.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 856 | 468 | 126 | 55.56% | 1735.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 195 | 167 | 20 | 35.0% | 522.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 364 | 318 | 81 | 56.79% | 1059.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2651 | 1081 | 53 | 56.6% | 2685.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 128 | 193 | 14 | 64.29% | 427.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 524 | 333 | 142 | 53.52% | 929.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1746 | 913 | 71 | 61.97% | 2146.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1027 | 653 | 29 | 55.17% | 1467.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 71 | 98 | 14 | 42.86% | 99.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1070 | 571 | 175 | 53.14% | 1987.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1165 | 551 | 101 | 58.42% | 1893.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4721 | 1342 | 604 | 63.91% | 4372.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1466 | 875 | 28 | 50.0% | 1745.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1232 | 765 | 114 | 54.39% | 1430.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 732 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 844.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1400 | 652 | 172 | 56.4% | 1750.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 667 | 484 | 93 | 55.91% | 1375.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2279 | 997 | 52 | 59.62% | 2218.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 126 | 4 | 50.0% | 378.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 714 | 375 | 491 | 49.49% | 1235.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 850 | 637 | 6 | 50.0% | 889.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 823 | 347 | 292 | 52.05% | 1017.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 690 | 452 | 67 | 47.76% | 1308.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1743 | 967 | 16 | 56.25% | 1945.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 598 | 428 | 77 | 54.55% | 1137.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 165 | 198 | 50 | 56.0% | 334.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1412 | 406 | 789 | 52.22% | 1649.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 555 | 311 | 3 | 33.33% | 329.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 113 | 5 | 20.0% | 70.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1418 | 775 | 135 | 53.33% | 1865.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 250 | 215 | 152 | 47.37% | 394.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2230 | 1087 | 9 | 66.67% | 3074.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2591 | 781 | 429 | 56.88% | 2101.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 950 | 665 | 172 | 44.19% | 1618.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 702 | 360 | 86 | 50.0% | 1160.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2299 | 863 | 120 | 67.5% | 2547.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 691 | 423 | 76 | 53.95% | 1167.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 408 | 370 | 317 | 49.21% | 1046.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159 | 170 | 95 | 46.32% | 208.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1279 | 678 | 75 | 62.67% | 1516.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 112 | 141 | 43 | 41.86% | 101.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1407 | 840 | 1068 | 56.55% | 1974.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2149 | 1076 | 795 | 60.13% | 2948.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 114 | 201 | 44 | 34.09% | 101.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 27 | 119 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1148 | 681 | 800 | 57.38% | 2010.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 713 | 516 | 62 | 45.16% | 1094.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2464 | 1070 | 6 | 50.0% | 2301.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 691 | 581 | 80 | 52.5% | 1285.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1842 | 440 | 248 | 46.37% | 2017.5 |