| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5601 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 51.17% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 39.13% | 39.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1887.08 | 1171 | 1171.8 | 1057.09 | 1057.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 801.01 | 597 | 597.0 | 622.0 | 622.0 |
| WN8 | 1900 | 1083 (-1) | 1522 (-1) | 1165 (-3) | 1632 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1156 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1096.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1234 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1034.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Motorxxx_2024][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Motorxxx_2024.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1758 | 882 | 154 | 50.65% | 2098.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1248 | 802 | 7 | 57.14% | 2061.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1331 | 760 | 26 | 46.15% | 1590.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1283 | 711 | 11 | 54.55% | 2675.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1841 | 830 | 223 | 55.61% | 2176.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2224 | 909 | 5 | 40.0% | 2105.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2589 | 796 | 66 | 43.94% | 1924.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 609 | 756 | 51 | 47.06% | 1049.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2036 | 913 | 15 | 66.67% | 2420.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 728 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 410.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2124 | 808 | 17 | 52.94% | 1849.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1926 | 768 | 47 | 38.3% | 2380.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2520 | 1032 | 74 | 51.35% | 2897.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2425 | 748 | 45 | 37.78% | 1695.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1847 | 801 | 10 | 60.0% | 1788.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1856 | 964 | 50 | 60.0% | 2598.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2773 | 1133 | 12 | 83.33% | 3347.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1484 | 674 | 47 | 46.81% | 1380.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1747 | 808 | 12 | 50.0% | 2435.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1879 | 861 | 146 | 50.68% | 2135.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 517 | 511 | 10 | 80.0% | 913.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2128 | 885 | 32 | 53.13% | 2053.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1597 | 788 | 35 | 54.29% | 1724.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2051 | 961 | 6 | 50.0% | 1865.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1932 | 947 | 19 | 42.11% | 2007.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2832 | 917 | 12 | 50.0% | 2367.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1860 | 888 | 88 | 57.95% | 2151.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1698 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 1298.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1047 | 652 | 78 | 51.28% | 1035.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2059 | 1038 | 3 | 66.67% | 1968.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2295 | 845 | 71 | 50.7% | 1966.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1604 | 814 | 2 | 50.0% | 1331.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1908 | 788 | 40 | 47.5% | 2332.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1722 | 978 | 13 | 76.92% | 3258.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1254 | 358 | 2 | 0.0% | 930.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2662 | 799 | 155 | 53.55% | 2042.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3670 | 962 | 24 | 45.83% | 2934.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1970 | 852 | 50 | 48.0% | 2247.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1087 | 744 | 10 | 60.0% | 1020.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 749 | 791 | 28 | 50.0% | 1861.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1966 | 754 | 20 | 45.0% | 1541.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1040 | 742 | 14 | 50.0% | 1123.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1093 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 748.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2446 | 677 | 9 | 44.44% | 1395.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1876 | 678 | 8 | 50.0% | 1381.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1619 | 728 | 23 | 43.48% | 1841.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1486 | 788 | 32 | 56.25% | 1800.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1389 | 766 | 28 | 53.57% | 1544.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1935 | 990 | 5 | 80.0% | 2389.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 841 | 734 | 13 | 53.85% | 1279.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1035 | 930 | 29 | 51.72% | 2374.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1571 | 841 | 45 | 60.0% | 1531.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2103 | 640 | 4 | 0.0% | 2644.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1825 | 763 | 32 | 50.0% | 1860.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2034 | 786 | 19 | 52.63% | 1435.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2837 | 830 | 168 | 60.71% | 2183.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 499 | 435 | 21 | 23.81% | 530.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1848 | 920 | 8 | 62.5% | 1810.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1627 | 940 | 23 | 69.57% | 2145.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 835 | 537 | 7 | 28.57% | 385.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1986 | 822 | 48 | 47.92% | 1980.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2676 | 401 | 2 | 0.0% | 1604.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2298 | 851 | 46 | 41.3% | 1881.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2324 | 774 | 37 | 37.84% | 2123.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3169 | 977 | 4 | 50.0% | 2659.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1263 | 983 | 4 | 100.0% | 1566.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1992 | 714 | 12 | 50.0% | 1630.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 650 | 307 | 2 | 0.0% | 1087.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1582 | 670 | 68 | 45.59% | 1533.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2487 | 903 | 37 | 59.46% | 2021.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2331 | 745 | 360 | 56.39% | 1879.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 459 | 276 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2328 | 953 | 27 | 48.15% | 2292.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1824 | 743 | 88 | 52.27% | 1617.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1437 | 813 | 16 | 56.25% | 1507.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3942 | 693 | 1 | 0.0% | 3372.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1562 | 877 | 37 | 56.76% | 1659.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2396 | 608 | 12 | 33.33% | 1451.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1046 | 809 | 10 | 40.0% | 1914.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1961 | 776 | 55 | 52.73% | 1853.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1248 | 772 | 20 | 70.0% | 2044.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1651 | 742 | 74 | 43.24% | 1468.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2154 | 903 | 23 | 52.17% | 2809.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1946 | 821 | 173 | 47.98% | 1770.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1954 | 653 | 10 | 30.0% | 1180.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 727 | 327 | 2 | 0.0% | 541.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1727 | 783 | 8 | 25.0% | 1628.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2247 | 927 | 41 | 60.98% | 2211.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1367 | 700 | 3 | 66.67% | 1463.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1414 | 709 | 71 | 42.25% | 1408.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2280 | 940 | 135 | 48.89% | 2282.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 817 | 618 | 19 | 52.63% | 1192.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2320 | 832 | 21 | 38.1% | 1708.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2264 | 758 | 89 | 48.31% | 1765.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1507 | 841 | 50 | 54.0% | 1849.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2101 | 836 | 68 | 45.59% | 2097.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1901 | 881 | 5 | 60.0% | 2534.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1945 | 873 | 23 | 60.87% | 1597.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1100 | 457 | 4 | 0.0% | 724.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1950 | 716 | 17 | 29.41% | 1471.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 650 | 503 | 4 | 25.0% | 363.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1170 | 837 | 12 | 58.33% | 1146.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1236 | 705 | 35 | 45.71% | 1396.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1538 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1098.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1883 | 602 | 2 | 0.0% | 2338.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1517 | 675 | 10 | 40.0% | 1264.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2641 | 862 | 22 | 59.09% | 2286.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1872 | 853 | 46 | 54.35% | 2306.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 957 | 561 | 4 | 50.0% | 900.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1380 | 797 | 5 | 60.0% | 1284.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1338 | 572 | 5 | 40.0% | 898.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1155 | 657 | 13 | 53.85% | 1112.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1567 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 1844.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2406 | 982 | 13 | 38.46% | 2779.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1171 | 684 | 16 | 56.25% | 1183.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1502 | 601 | 22 | 27.27% | 1363.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1919 | 873 | 6 | 66.67% | 1941.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2345 | 668 | 22 | 40.91% | 1693.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2459 | 606 | 7 | 28.57% | 1364.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2512 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 2706.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1614 | 911 | 3 | 66.67% | 1521.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1571 | 926 | 8 | 62.5% | 1575.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1852 | 877 | 3 | 66.67% | 2265.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 508 | 621 | 3 | 33.33% | 569.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2183 | 871 | 53 | 52.83% | 2205.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1454 | 833 | 24 | 54.17% | 1831.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1463 | 718 | 6 | 50.0% | 1358.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2355 | 1064 | 21 | 66.67% | 2570.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2283 | 717 | 4 | 25.0% | 2017.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1932 | 936 | 3 | 66.67% | 1354.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1810 | 1415 | 3 | 100.0% | 4352.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2727 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2519.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2903 | 943 | 2 | 50.0% | 2896.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1533 | 731 | 12 | 41.67% | 1899.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1154 | 680 | 3 | 33.33% | 3541.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1030 | 697 | 61 | 45.9% | 1116.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1769 | 822 | 164 | 53.66% | 2160.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2186 | 831 | 59 | 52.54% | 1995.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1228 | 937 | 29 | 68.97% | 2223.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1868 | 865 | 37 | 54.05% | 1659.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1088 | 836 | 16 | 81.25% | 1646.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1419 | 1001 | 21 | 66.67% | 1951.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2475 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 2177.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2154 | 835 | 57 | 57.89% | 1949.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1040 | 701 | 65 | 56.92% | 1134.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1734 | 697 | 35 | 45.71% | 1372.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1675 | 976 | 29 | 58.62% | 2519.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2448 | 1139 | 6 | 83.33% | 2438.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 686 | 708 | 124 | 51.61% | 1386.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 730 | 718 | 73 | 41.1% | 1305.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2620 | 838 | 65 | 53.85% | 1838.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2344 | 994 | 15 | 60.0% | 2459.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1207 | 768 | 20 | 40.0% | 1790.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2085 | 748 | 24 | 58.33% | 1502.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2050 | 717 | 49 | 36.73% | 1659.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2304 | 697 | 59 | 45.76% | 1630.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 2361 | 1480 | 7 | 85.71% | 7103.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1543 | 768 | 25 | 56.0% | 1251.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1258 | 699 | 53 | 41.51% | 1489.4 |
| null | 0 | 2344 | 678 | 127 | 46.46% | 0.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2178 | 612 | 2 | 0.0% | 2985.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1942 | 648 | 7 | 28.57% | 1530.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2305 | 1054 | 22 | 63.64% | 2221.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 924 | 551 | 21 | 33.33% | 592.4 |