| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25632 | 131 | 0 | 172 | 304 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 10.68 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.76% | 45.04% | 0.0% | 45.93% | 42.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 967.16 | 1402 | 0.0 | 1385.44 | 1323.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547.62 | 488 | 0.0 | 490.0 | 548.0 |
| WN8 | 788 | 842 (-2) | 0 | 892 (+1) | 818 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1127 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 589.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1112 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 920.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1420 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 682.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1926 | 4 | 12 | 33.33% | 1371.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1527 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1180.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 389 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1172 | 9 | 21 | 42.86% | 537.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 652 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 428.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1591 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 816.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1460 | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 918.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mortyi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mortyi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 64 | 127 | 30 | 40.0% | 15.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 601 | 428 | 56 | 55.36% | 1028.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 765 | 602 | 21 | 47.62% | 520.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1015 | 700 | 332 | 45.48% | 968.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 899 | 544 | 38 | 39.47% | 459.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 235 | 408 | 3 | 66.67% | 1163.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 118 | 159 | 6 | 50.0% | 483.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 413 | 369 | 145 | 51.03% | 603.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 816 | 439 | 3 | 33.33% | 549.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 45 | 165 | 21 | 47.62% | 74.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 482 | 304 | 861 | 45.3% | 445.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1512 | 635 | 4 | 25.0% | 1358.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 39.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 411 | 551 | 33 | 72.73% | 973.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 862 | 518 | 477 | 43.61% | 561.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 744 | 635 | 10 | 50.0% | 713.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 133 | 22 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 304 | 410 | 37 | 35.14% | 212.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 245 | 172 | 5 | 60.0% | 878.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1359 | 670 | 833 | 46.58% | 958.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 367 | 328 | 361 | 50.69% | 383.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 135 | 176 | 2 | 0.0% | 554.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 265 | 308 | 6 | 33.33% | 521.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 303 | 234 | 284 | 46.13% | 329.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 141 | 163 | 3 | 33.33% | 411.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1269 | 579 | 25 | 48.0% | 674.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 207 | 192 | 28 | 32.14% | 392.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1161 | 458 | 21 | 23.81% | 692.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1379 | 670 | 2831 | 46.27% | 983.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 179 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 447.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45 | 112 | 13 | 53.85% | 118.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 172 | 287 | 3 | 33.33% | 64.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 861 | 519 | 38 | 31.58% | 467.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1254 | 701 | 222 | 46.85% | 780.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 303 | 320 | 45 | 55.56% | 752.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 524 | 338 | 66 | 42.42% | 280.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 39 | 177 | 114 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 636 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 316.6 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 145 | 206 | 8 | 50.0% | 228.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 25 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 105.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39 | 86 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 574 | 459 | 66 | 45.45% | 397.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 998 | 642 | 22 | 54.55% | 847.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 118 | 3 | 66.67% | 514.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1108 | 714 | 41 | 53.66% | 950.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1045 | 627 | 3649 | 47.33% | 1081.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 569 | 528 | 6 | 33.33% | 602.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1050 | 857 | 6 | 66.67% | 808.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 931 | 711 | 142 | 50.7% | 717.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1140 | 687 | 572 | 49.48% | 924.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 227 | 286 | 25 | 48.0% | 348.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 36 | 98 | 19 | 52.63% | 111.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 432 | 411 | 77 | 41.56% | 604.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 399 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 110.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1116 | 618 | 125 | 37.6% | 525.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 328 | 247 | 171 | 49.71% | 374.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1383 | 679 | 621 | 44.77% | 960.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 63 | 211 | 193 | 46.63% | 63.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 277 | 283 | 53 | 47.17% | 540.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 490 | 466 | 157 | 42.68% | 712.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 47 | 58 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 132 | 183 | 32 | 43.75% | 254.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 577 | 623 | 102 | 49.02% | 718.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 198 | 202 | 20 | 50.0% | 496.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1347 | 604 | 1573 | 45.58% | 883.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 233 | 221 | 31 | 51.61% | 594.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 416 | 490 | 69 | 34.78% | 251.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 153 | 179 | 8 | 62.5% | 808.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 670 | 388 | 4 | 25.0% | 370.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 203 | 283 | 44 | 34.09% | 10.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 156 | 100 | 39.0% | 6.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 181 | 164 | 42 | 45.24% | 449.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 58 | 149 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 669 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 341.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 229 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 401 | 469 | 8 | 37.5% | 378.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1360 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 819.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 721 | 525 | 175 | 37.71% | 367.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1228 | 635 | 261 | 37.55% | 697.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1276 | 634 | 775 | 43.61% | 738.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 55 | 165 | 32 | 43.75% | 55.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 366 | 342 | 27 | 37.04% | 397.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 60 | 104 | 17 | 35.29% | 2.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 5 | 60 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 232 | 243 | 70 | 51.43% | 450.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1153 | 641 | 236 | 50.85% | 853.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 527 | 341 | 404 | 44.31% | 384.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 74 | 135 | 45 | 42.22% | 28.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 409 | 452 | 123 | 39.84% | 257.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 296 | 221 | 312 | 48.4% | 493.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 622 | 518 | 147 | 46.94% | 517.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 123 | 131 | 10 | 50.0% | 382.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 186 | 92 | 3 | 0.0% | 467.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 381 | 384 | 30 | 60.0% | 933.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 343 | 395 | 42 | 38.1% | 369.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 579 | 451 | 274 | 44.16% | 490.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 508 | 421 | 104 | 41.35% | 384.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 140 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 653.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 850 | 567 | 1016 | 45.47% | 804.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1535 | 700 | 515 | 41.36% | 849.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 117 | 166 | 43 | 51.16% | 293.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 130 | 221 | 50 | 52.0% | 190.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 597 | 246 | 5 | 20.0% | 550.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 789 | 543 | 10 | 50.0% | 482.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 139 | 198 | 14 | 50.0% | 642.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 86 | 159 | 74 | 45.95% | 64.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1119 | 671 | 203 | 50.74% | 701.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 54 | 272 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 752 | 519 | 72 | 40.28% | 547.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 134 | 170 | 19 | 42.11% | 484.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1217 | 711 | 130 | 45.38% | 779.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 112 | 301 | 7 | 57.14% | 357.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 37 | 127 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 160 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 148.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 181 | 396 | 3 | 66.67% | 272.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 430 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 756 | 596 | 3 | 33.33% | 1238.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 346 | 315 | 59 | 59.32% | 652.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 159 | 23 | 34.78% | 467.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 140 | 145 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 160 | 222 | 14 | 64.29% | 706.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 869 | 264 | 5 | 0.0% | 969.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 887 | 532 | 109 | 39.45% | 546.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 583 | 680 | 2 | 50.0% | 352.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1591 | 793 | 638 | 46.71% | 877.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 430 | 253 | 6 | 16.67% | 179.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 694 | 615 | 112 | 49.11% | 518.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 46 | 101 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 163 | 245 | 10 | 30.0% | 149.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1379 | 627 | 267 | 48.31% | 843.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1408 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 1324.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 780 | 609 | 64 | 54.69% | 802.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 69 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 330.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 535 | 468 | 81 | 37.04% | 377.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 611 | 586 | 22 | 50.0% | 686.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 178 | 255 | 75 | 57.33% | 379.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 59 | 208 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 198 | 221 | 160 | 49.38% | 348.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 892 | 548 | 251 | 39.84% | 528.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 183 | 289 | 59 | 45.76% | 250.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 729 | 492 | 1289 | 46.31% | 651.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 142 | 221 | 4 | 25.0% | 152.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1035 | 598 | 99 | 41.41% | 732.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1252 | 575 | 1431 | 43.33% | 766.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 465 | 408 | 93 | 49.46% | 574.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 570 | 704 | 3 | 66.67% | 724.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 946 | 686 | 62 | 48.39% | 615.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 647 | 578 | 5 | 60.0% | 548.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 392 | 265 | 15 | 33.33% | 559.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 273 | 195 | 198 | 44.95% | 433.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 81 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 163.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 189 | 293 | 17 | 47.06% | 87.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186 | 167 | 83 | 46.99% | 293.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 101 | 111 | 30 | 36.67% | 121.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 106 | 151 | 11 | 45.45% | 113.5 |