| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41124 | 0 | 75 | 493 | 656 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 0.0 | 8.68 | 6.98 | 7.18 |
| Winrate | 62.29% | 0.0% | 57.33% | 68.76% | 67.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 1.25 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1814.14 | 0 | 2507.56 | 1865.24 | 1937.1 |
| Obrana základny | 1.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 877.26 | 0 | 1077.0 | 1074.0 | 1088.0 |
| WN8 | 3000 | 0 (-1) | 2753 (-1) | 3322 (+3) | 3140 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 407 | 48 | 58 | 523 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 61.92% | 45.83% | 68.97% | 60.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.79 | 2.17 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2135 | 1565 | 504 | 1867.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 1.15 | 1.5 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775 | 639 | 596 | 733.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.71 | 7.94 | 8.33 | 8.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 75 | 204 | 57 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.92 |
| Winrate | 48.28% | 70.67% | 79.9% | 68.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.53 | 1.18 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 2512 | 1366 | 790 | 2354.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.43 | 3.48 | 1.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 892 | 642 | 767.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.21 | 9.36 | 9.18 | 10.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mordecay_CZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mordecay_CZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1462 | 892 | 53 | 56.6% | 3166.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2032 | 947 | 180 | 60.56% | 3255.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1663 | 936 | 60 | 66.67% | 3092.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1972 | 949 | 128 | 63.28% | 2617.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2028 | 1084 | 112 | 61.61% | 2529.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 954 | 743 | 36 | 44.44% | 2751.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 351 | 394 | 52 | 50.0% | 1191.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2152 | 1078 | 135 | 64.44% | 3498.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1959 | 1066 | 17 | 58.82% | 3047.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2519 | 901 | 63 | 57.14% | 2308.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1208 | 849 | 55 | 65.45% | 2807.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 297 | 412 | 140 | 60.71% | 1172.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2298 | 1183 | 260 | 58.85% | 3567.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2245 | 1153 | 427 | 64.64% | 3684.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 1068 | 937 | 165 | 67.27% | 4105.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 931 | 816 | 172 | 55.23% | 2368.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3270 | 1010 | 31 | 54.84% | 2975.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1363 | 441 | 241 | 55.6% | 1973.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1221 | 877 | 115 | 66.09% | 2400.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1885 | 1004 | 113 | 61.95% | 3030.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1801 | 1166 | 61 | 77.05% | 4035.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2891 | 1043 | 18 | 66.67% | 2627.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1626 | 885 | 86 | 51.16% | 2797.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1582 | 1040 | 48 | 68.75% | 3491.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 963 | 1230 | 10 | 70.0% | 6702.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 556 | 649 | 20 | 45.0% | 2026.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 848 | 631 | 69 | 53.62% | 3351.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2003 | 927 | 29 | 51.72% | 2187.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2902 | 1206 | 111 | 69.37% | 3418.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2823 | 1038 | 25 | 60.0% | 2441.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1361 | 923 | 472 | 62.08% | 2957.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1538 | 1073 | 30 | 50.0% | 4979.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 620 | 1179 | 3 | 100.0% | 1830.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2250 | 1108 | 26 | 69.23% | 2749.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2994 | 1094 | 110 | 64.55% | 3359.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1282 | 630 | 569 | 55.71% | 2082.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 4922 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 4560.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1283 | 903 | 69 | 66.67% | 3288.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1232 | 794 | 26 | 53.85% | 2854.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2358 | 990 | 231 | 61.47% | 2625.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2679 | 769 | 342 | 62.28% | 2672.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 875 | 918 | 10 | 50.0% | 4250.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3150 | 881 | 437 | 60.87% | 3024.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 821 | 823 | 130 | 67.69% | 4236.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1990 | 1126 | 232 | 67.24% | 4082.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1907 | 902 | 4 | 25.0% | 4235.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1983 | 906 | 230 | 63.91% | 3284.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 1299 | 1008 | 16 | 75.0% | 7185.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 364 | 305 | 52 | 53.85% | 1329.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1194 | 914 | 63 | 66.67% | 2901.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2949 | 1184 | 179 | 69.27% | 4036.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1636 | 1147 | 25 | 64.0% | 3648.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1822 | 941 | 54 | 62.96% | 2394.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1098 | 551 | 210 | 59.52% | 1750.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1467 | 627 | 683 | 59.15% | 2052.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2226 | 1155 | 66 | 60.61% | 3166.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1910 | 987 | 125 | 56.8% | 3761.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 336 | 253 | 16 | 37.5% | 1206.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 417 | 588 | 403 | 65.76% | 3257.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 458 | 548 | 13 | 30.77% | 1165.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1810 | 1121 | 69 | 63.77% | 3073.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3043 | 976 | 290 | 62.07% | 3547.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2699 | 721 | 29 | 34.48% | 2039.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 2191 | 1103 | 186 | 66.13% | 4095.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1334 | 1118 | 22 | 68.18% | 3489.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1832 | 1000 | 271 | 61.62% | 3457.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2387 | 1104 | 6 | 66.67% | 2477.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2376 | 1338 | 15 | 73.33% | 2876.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1787 | 589 | 353 | 53.54% | 1985.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1005 | 801 | 25 | 56.0% | 4791.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1615 | 1005 | 98 | 67.35% | 3425.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 427 | 578 | 61 | 70.49% | 3091.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1295 | 917 | 76 | 51.32% | 3429.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2903 | 921 | 49 | 65.31% | 2599.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2251 | 830 | 16 | 43.75% | 2066.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2735 | 1084 | 58 | 53.45% | 3304.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2630 | 1272 | 47 | 57.45% | 2811.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1863 | 1067 | 58 | 58.62% | 2713.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 2159 | 1056 | 228 | 66.67% | 3651.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2154 | 1139 | 40 | 57.5% | 3261.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1802 | 873 | 136 | 62.5% | 3423.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1517 | 997 | 25 | 56.0% | 2083.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 708 | 630 | 60 | 61.67% | 2589.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 781 | 692 | 20 | 65.0% | 2610.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1429 | 991 | 67 | 64.18% | 3144.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 843 | 632 | 83 | 55.42% | 3364.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1355 | 982 | 27 | 55.56% | 3607.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2009 | 1094 | 140 | 64.29% | 3464.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1512 | 917 | 109 | 61.47% | 2552.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 709 | 716 | 19 | 78.95% | 2587.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1770 | 979 | 108 | 56.48% | 2544.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2408 | 950 | 45 | 53.33% | 2172.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1066 | 469 | 223 | 53.36% | 1746.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2825 | 1207 | 130 | 67.69% | 3917.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2503 | 903 | 92 | 55.43% | 2342.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 953 | 737 | 55 | 54.55% | 3706.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 191 | 169 | 12 | 50.0% | 1164.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1281 | 676 | 48 | 52.08% | 1233.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 733 | 527 | 79 | 60.76% | 1452.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1514 | 910 | 57 | 57.89% | 2266.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1913 | 1052 | 88 | 64.77% | 3104.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2081 | 784 | 11 | 45.45% | 1457.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1321 | 1193 | 62 | 64.52% | 2544.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2880 | 957 | 208 | 60.58% | 3379.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 369 | 291 | 38 | 63.16% | 1331.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 190 | 196 | 50 | 52.0% | 587.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1506 | 974 | 9 | 77.78% | 1698.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 352 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 1539.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2086 | 1012 | 252 | 61.9% | 3324.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1915 | 812 | 216 | 68.52% | 2742.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 878 | 753 | 58 | 67.24% | 3338.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 736 | 293 | 104 | 50.0% | 2551.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1355 | 806 | 41 | 63.41% | 2127.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2941 | 1003 | 177 | 65.54% | 2523.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 549 | 413 | 104 | 54.81% | 1517.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3016 | 732 | 9 | 55.56% | 2939.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1718 | 1090 | 29 | 72.41% | 2949.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1183 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 1277.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2965 | 937 | 903 | 61.68% | 3261.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1968 | 847 | 29 | 51.72% | 1628.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1767 | 1027 | 195 | 58.46% | 4304.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2206 | 1130 | 165 | 68.48% | 3191.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3121 | 865 | 105 | 68.57% | 3247.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 262 | 451 | 9 | 66.67% | 2041.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2860 | 1145 | 204 | 63.73% | 3603.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1107 | 748 | 16 | 87.5% | 3166.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1408 | 926 | 62 | 56.45% | 2696.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1909 | 1050 | 135 | 63.7% | 3474.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2376 | 1132 | 19 | 73.68% | 2388.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1142 | 855 | 14 | 57.14% | 3263.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 618 | 394 | 31 | 41.94% | 2096.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 829 | 439 | 58 | 58.62% | 2860.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 484 | 293 | 52 | 65.38% | 1943.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3417 | 1106 | 329 | 63.83% | 4292.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 319 | 356 | 74 | 54.05% | 1160.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2737 | 867 | 41 | 51.22% | 2156.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2007 | 1057 | 60 | 63.33% | 2777.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 979 | 706 | 35 | 62.86% | 4359.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1712 | 1121 | 96 | 67.71% | 3397.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 701 | 749 | 26 | 73.08% | 2971.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3040 | 1061 | 51 | 70.59% | 3200.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 203 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 610.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 560 | 335 | 30 | 80.0% | 2522.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1523 | 1101 | 37 | 59.46% | 4458.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2943 | 980 | 36 | 66.67% | 2819.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 750 | 448 | 98 | 63.27% | 2260.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 615 | 442 | 61 | 63.93% | 3115.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2107 | 1110 | 90 | 57.78% | 2740.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1785 | 950 | 287 | 68.99% | 3553.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1204 | 993 | 30 | 70.0% | 3769.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2609 | 1176 | 70 | 71.43% | 3045.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2371 | 692 | 406 | 60.1% | 2742.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 146 | 173 | 10 | 50.0% | 539.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3231 | 1081 | 170 | 67.06% | 3389.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3040 | 1205 | 168 | 69.64% | 4285.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2132 | 1059 | 31 | 58.06% | 2755.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 407 | 324 | 31 | 61.29% | 1361.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 664 | 604 | 7 | 85.71% | 3652.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 538 | 614 | 21 | 52.38% | 2705.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2111 | 1032 | 30 | 73.33% | 1972.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1745 | 1079 | 32 | 62.5% | 3044.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1198 | 737 | 73 | 53.42% | 2580.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2383 | 1017 | 71 | 60.56% | 2740.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 173 | 243 | 20 | 70.0% | 978.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 877 | 616 | 12 | 58.33% | 1826.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 795 | 660 | 4 | 25.0% | 3063.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1473 | 984 | 148 | 69.59% | 3534.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1959 | 1129 | 395 | 71.9% | 3540.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1160 | 939 | 71 | 67.61% | 2907.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2722 | 1148 | 133 | 66.17% | 3486.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1940 | 1109 | 66 | 69.7% | 3374.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 891 | 935 | 17 | 76.47% | 2743.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 481 | 432 | 24 | 54.17% | 1054.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1309 | 1072 | 39 | 74.36% | 3229.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1215 | 771 | 543 | 63.54% | 2839.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2520 | 992 | 143 | 58.74% | 3063.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 356 | 298 | 75 | 56.0% | 999.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1098 | 953 | 16 | 68.75% | 4551.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1510 | 1161 | 26 | 73.08% | 4813.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1899 | 1080 | 63 | 60.32% | 3566.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2477 | 1011 | 312 | 60.58% | 3169.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2924 | 1176 | 133 | 66.17% | 3703.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2227 | 1049 | 62 | 53.23% | 3374.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 554 | 753 | 34 | 64.71% | 2970.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2013 | 1271 | 26 | 88.46% | 3897.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1133 | 1344 | 42 | 78.57% | 3252.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 698 | 317 | 101 | 56.44% | 1884.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 803 | 816 | 142 | 72.54% | 3879.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1636 | 953 | 394 | 60.15% | 3122.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 675 | 641 | 11 | 63.64% | 2314.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3305 | 855 | 244 | 62.3% | 3264.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2750 | 866 | 29 | 48.28% | 2202.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2463 | 1259 | 15 | 66.67% | 3216.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 764 | 650 | 42 | 54.76% | 2224.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1170 | 1105 | 18 | 72.22% | 2699.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1418 | 900 | 31 | 58.06% | 2290.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 217 | 248 | 17 | 76.47% | 810.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2705 | 961 | 63 | 65.08% | 2734.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1721 | 1072 | 10 | 60.0% | 2511.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1593 | 993 | 305 | 61.97% | 4100.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2829 | 1092 | 300 | 63.67% | 3879.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3309 | 1071 | 319 | 66.46% | 3897.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2333 | 760 | 11 | 36.36% | 1858.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 727 | 455 | 82 | 57.32% | 2308.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2245 | 939 | 82 | 57.32% | 2690.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 916 | 466 | 88 | 50.0% | 1596.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 180 | 360 | 75 | 61.33% | 1379.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2694 | 1090 | 118 | 61.86% | 2976.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1610 | 998 | 54 | 66.67% | 2754.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 247 | 257 | 11 | 54.55% | 809.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3076 | 1321 | 14 | 78.57% | 2746.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1937 | 968 | 120 | 59.17% | 3190.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2460 | 1038 | 162 | 59.88% | 3081.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1971 | 1041 | 95 | 63.16% | 3417.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1635 | 826 | 44 | 52.27% | 2394.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3039 | 997 | 166 | 62.05% | 3263.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 0 | 285 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2707 | 796 | 233 | 60.52% | 3484.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1819 | 910 | 79 | 55.7% | 2919.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 388 | 552 | 652 | 70.71% | 2670.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 806 | 768 | 126 | 65.08% | 3841.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2515 | 1059 | 210 | 62.38% | 3292.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2509 | 1193 | 105 | 62.86% | 4151.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1531 | 581 | 97 | 47.42% | 1409.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2222 | 1129 | 195 | 64.1% | 3336.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2367 | 1024 | 96 | 61.46% | 2902.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2294 | 1077 | 67 | 61.19% | 2570.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1742 | 984 | 48 | 58.33% | 2980.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2998 | 1311 | 11 | 72.73% | 3760.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 435 | 536 | 15 | 53.33% | 2974.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1279 | 885 | 133 | 66.92% | 2628.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1865 | 930 | 107 | 58.88% | 3033.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1784 | 806 | 49 | 57.14% | 1987.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2058 | 1015 | 79 | 56.96% | 3199.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1145 | 771 | 77 | 64.94% | 3025.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2008 | 1053 | 52 | 69.23% | 2401.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 337 | 895 | 1 | 100.0% | 2404.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2587 | 868 | 61 | 57.38% | 2403.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 276 | 249 | 35 | 51.43% | 1479.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 260 | 293 | 41 | 56.1% | 1561.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1909 | 1154 | 85 | 71.76% | 4312.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2278 | 986 | 105 | 66.67% | 2535.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1853 | 1140 | 138 | 65.22% | 3352.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1666 | 528 | 394 | 59.9% | 2157.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1787 | 971 | 10 | 70.0% | 1745.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1992 | 1129 | 38 | 60.53% | 2942.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2594 | 903 | 136 | 54.41% | 2349.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 150 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 959.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 645 | 490 | 653 | 57.89% | 2100.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2788 | 1165 | 28 | 67.86% | 3338.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1114 | 911 | 56 | 62.5% | 3918.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1346 | 1246 | 2 | 50.0% | 4404.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 392 | 567 | 14 | 64.29% | 2613.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2077 | 1184 | 16 | 87.5% | 3025.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 777 | 602 | 38 | 63.16% | 2512.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2153 | 899 | 180 | 60.0% | 2657.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1855 | 1074 | 80 | 66.25% | 2964.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 760 | 631 | 81 | 60.49% | 2017.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1127 | 777 | 50 | 70.0% | 2781.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1877 | 932 | 21 | 52.38% | 2274.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 752 | 887 | 78 | 70.51% | 2779.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 385 | 407 | 5 | 40.0% | 918.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1372 | 818 | 36 | 61.11% | 2194.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1340 | 1002 | 105 | 66.67% | 3315.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2401 | 1019 | 183 | 67.76% | 3131.2 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1713 | 916 | 95 | 57.89% | 2246.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2719 | 943 | 225 | 61.33% | 3444.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2551 | 1063 | 107 | 62.62% | 3290.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 716 | 756 | 17 | 52.94% | 3158.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1126 | 713 | 150 | 52.0% | 1211.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2116 | 1111 | 23 | 69.57% | 2678.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1022 | 964 | 33 | 78.79% | 3292.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1364 | 1014 | 82 | 67.07% | 3656.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 1107 | 1134 | 23 | 86.96% | 3374.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1122 | 805 | 47 | 48.94% | 2734.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2304 | 1162 | 73 | 71.23% | 2946.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2912 | 1182 | 125 | 64.0% | 3552.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1014 | 951 | 40 | 70.0% | 4257.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2547 | 1086 | 3 | 66.67% | 2510.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1632 | 1049 | 75 | 72.0% | 3288.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1963 | 1126 | 53 | 67.92% | 3694.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2607 | 1094 | 39 | 64.1% | 2744.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 318 | 630 | 3 | 100.0% | 1954.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1479 | 1212 | 27 | 88.89% | 4655.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3362 | 966 | 248 | 64.92% | 3585.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 686 | 610 | 186 | 62.37% | 2543.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2220 | 1046 | 25 | 52.0% | 2892.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2866 | 1148 | 88 | 64.77% | 3307.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3197 | 1009 | 124 | 60.48% | 3652.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1456 | 678 | 209 | 62.68% | 2820.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1413 | 806 | 26 | 61.54% | 3113.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2396 | 1000 | 230 | 64.35% | 2974.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1330 | 915 | 48 | 60.42% | 3067.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1356 | 957 | 25 | 76.0% | 3115.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1943 | 963 | 37 | 75.68% | 2639.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 590 | 339 | 133 | 49.62% | 999.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1732 | 1016 | 44 | 61.36% | 3018.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2538 | 756 | 99 | 49.49% | 1995.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 953 | 734 | 3 | 66.67% | 2442.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1629 | 1773 | 1 | 100.0% | 8752.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1353 | 894 | 101 | 64.36% | 3221.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1389 | 907 | 44 | 52.27% | 3000.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1524 | 1056 | 64 | 71.88% | 2926.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1809 | 985 | 100 | 70.0% | 2469.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1296 | 934 | 37 | 64.86% | 2456.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2769 | 1372 | 67 | 71.64% | 3871.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1430 | 951 | 57 | 54.39% | 3161.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 937 | 840 | 22 | 68.18% | 2563.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 840 | 544 | 388 | 61.86% | 1850.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1993 | 935 | 578 | 69.38% | 3144.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1556 | 1038 | 85 | 68.24% | 3230.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 390 | 440 | 10 | 60.0% | 2218.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1002 | 625 | 75 | 52.0% | 1404.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 178 | 160 | 10 | 70.0% | 669.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1641 | 984 | 14 | 64.29% | 3399.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1987 | 911 | 140 | 62.14% | 2736.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1828 | 1156 | 28 | 67.86% | 2658.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2031 | 1050 | 101 | 65.35% | 2881.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1351 | 1055 | 66 | 62.12% | 3604.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 959 | 873 | 21 | 52.38% | 4141.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1927 | 1110 | 136 | 59.56% | 3115.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2332 | 1161 | 144 | 70.14% | 3748.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2428 | 832 | 22 | 45.45% | 2113.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2464 | 1208 | 47 | 61.7% | 3376.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2762 | 921 | 95 | 62.11% | 2459.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1105 | 842 | 151 | 52.98% | 2551.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 987 | 731 | 955 | 67.02% | 3203.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 591 | 594 | 18 | 72.22% | 1531.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 625 | 640 | 45 | 66.67% | 2641.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1557 | 930 | 100 | 64.0% | 1958.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1133 | 1062 | 33 | 69.7% | 3751.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 429 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 2513.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 855 | 1187 | 2 | 100.0% | 6074.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2097 | 1076 | 173 | 64.74% | 3483.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1448 | 772 | 78 | 57.69% | 1818.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2762 | 1145 | 193 | 70.47% | 3381.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1405 | 1009 | 94 | 65.96% | 3741.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2444 | 1178 | 55 | 61.82% | 3829.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2484 | 1035 | 95 | 60.0% | 3399.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 888 | 782 | 411 | 60.1% | 3502.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1319 | 1010 | 181 | 61.33% | 3960.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 786 | 658 | 8 | 75.0% | 3767.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2971 | 1009 | 102 | 60.78% | 2704.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2232 | 1065 | 44 | 52.27% | 3023.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 446 | 654 | 61 | 75.41% | 2308.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2498 | 1158 | 85 | 62.35% | 2827.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 925 | 956 | 12 | 75.0% | 4576.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 267 | 327 | 30 | 63.33% | 806.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1212 | 917 | 90 | 71.11% | 3250.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1096 | 648 | 68 | 57.35% | 2478.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2345 | 1007 | 147 | 65.99% | 2932.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1309 | 909 | 31 | 54.84% | 2766.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2772 | 1042 | 12 | 66.67% | 2786.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 394 | 529 | 252 | 52.78% | 1152.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 481 | 558 | 54 | 51.85% | 2272.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1706 | 627 | 322 | 56.83% | 2046.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2586 | 1049 | 189 | 65.61% | 2821.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1184 | 606 | 213 | 62.91% | 2626.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1553 | 922 | 6 | 50.0% | 2489.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 302 | 23 | 82.61% | 709.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2447 | 915 | 90 | 51.11% | 2118.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 455 | 414 | 11 | 27.27% | 1891.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2791 | 922 | 338 | 62.13% | 2802.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1302 | 949 | 75 | 61.33% | 2618.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 1002 | 752 | 33 | 60.61% | 1839.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 942 | 564 | 2 | 0.0% | 1728.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2127 | 979 | 10 | 60.0% | 2305.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1884 | 1232 | 106 | 79.25% | 2912.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2602 | 997 | 331 | 59.52% | 3739.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 389 | 430 | 54 | 62.96% | 1279.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1674 | 1054 | 44 | 59.09% | 3095.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1331 | 799 | 9 | 55.56% | 993.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2041 | 1150 | 1009 | 63.83% | 3854.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 275 | 224 | 8 | 62.5% | 1318.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1850 | 1000 | 50 | 40.0% | 2501.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 411 | 386 | 32 | 62.5% | 1880.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1724 | 921 | 110 | 60.0% | 2930.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1717 | 1190 | 73 | 78.08% | 3570.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1747 | 605 | 10 | 20.0% | 1933.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 672 | 684 | 15 | 60.0% | 2411.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1247 | 920 | 25 | 64.0% | 2850.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 967 | 508 | 237 | 57.38% | 1853.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1225 | 942 | 128 | 60.94% | 3477.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1425 | 1056 | 84 | 59.52% | 3512.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1780 | 1291 | 2 | 100.0% | 2645.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2680 | 1048 | 140 | 55.0% | 2961.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1139 | 657 | 79 | 55.7% | 1678.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 4371 | 1417 | 1 | 100.0% | 4323.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2574 | 1064 | 115 | 62.61% | 3155.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 900 | 823 | 34 | 64.71% | 2882.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 670 | 673 | 39 | 58.97% | 2488.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1225 | 423 | 193 | 51.3% | 2349.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1913 | 924 | 57 | 54.39% | 2786.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 369 | 282 | 5 | 60.0% | 1635.1 |