| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1018.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1762 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-82) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 282 | 209 | 53 | 544 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 39.01% | 39.23% | 35.85% | 38.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.73 | 3.28 | 1.51 | 2.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1601 | 953 | 577 | 1252.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.52 | 3.67 | 0.23 | 2.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 434 | 437 | 308 | 423.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.86 | 6.24 | 6.74 | 6.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 192 | 2966 | 1946 | 286 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.32 |
| Winrate | 29.17% | 43.9% | 51.39% | 41.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 3.21 | 1.48 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1415 | 834 | 655 | 1569.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.55 | 2.89 | 1.43 | 1.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 347 | 445 | 361 | 356.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.14 | 6.62 | 7.49 | 6.29 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MoonmanDJ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MoonmanDJ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 549 | 462 | 63 | 50.79% | 885.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 131 | 150 | 34 | 61.76% | 370.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 149 | 69 | 59.42% | 300.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 167 | 363 | 9 | 77.78% | 1136.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1023 | 639 | 76 | 61.84% | 1942.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 884 | 463 | 336 | 55.95% | 1870.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1195 | 689 | 111 | 57.66% | 1769.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2527 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 2207.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1085 | 424 | 315 | 50.79% | 1595.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 474 | 505 | 131 | 53.44% | 1096.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1560 | 565 | 299 | 52.17% | 2090.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1539 | 498 | 259 | 50.97% | 1513.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1734 | 523 | 141 | 45.39% | 1137.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1491 | 586 | 99 | 53.54% | 1488.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 968 | 498 | 18 | 55.56% | 2176.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 725 | 504 | 21 | 52.38% | 733.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 668 | 369 | 78 | 48.72% | 1994.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1065 | 666 | 379 | 59.89% | 2162.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 430 | 351 | 78 | 58.97% | 1588.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 117 | 149 | 10 | 50.0% | 515.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 241 | 417 | 307 | 55.7% | 1412.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 588 | 451 | 244 | 57.79% | 1801.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 985 | 462 | 69 | 47.83% | 1436.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 899 | 554 | 270 | 61.85% | 1922.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 951 | 508 | 13 | 69.23% | 1080.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1806 | 545 | 10 | 60.0% | 1337.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1272 | 593 | 854 | 57.73% | 2078.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 864 | 522 | 46 | 54.35% | 2089.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1777 | 582 | 111 | 53.15% | 1705.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 770 | 448 | 267 | 55.06% | 1823.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1366 | 623 | 621 | 50.24% | 1768.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 224 | 229 | 69 | 40.58% | 573.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 872 | 529 | 214 | 61.21% | 1653.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 847 | 456 | 83 | 50.6% | 1846.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1532 | 633 | 54 | 51.85% | 2180.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 288 | 398 | 6 | 83.33% | 1763.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1544 | 521 | 374 | 53.48% | 1625.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1211 | 533 | 187 | 59.89% | 2183.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1356 | 507 | 266 | 44.36% | 1386.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 938 | 372 | 361 | 50.14% | 1292.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 494 | 381 | 69 | 52.17% | 1686.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 331 | 379 | 164 | 45.12% | 783.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1114 | 489 | 17 | 41.18% | 936.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 790 | 421 | 825 | 57.58% | 1692.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 608 | 697 | 6 | 33.33% | 1419.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 357 | 472 | 5 | 80.0% | 1477.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 920 | 497 | 21 | 47.62% | 862.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 861 | 552 | 822 | 50.73% | 1940.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 546 | 487 | 29 | 62.07% | 1102.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 200 | 243 | 13 | 61.54% | 1150.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 154 | 454 | 93 | 49.46% | 241.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 978 | 434 | 523 | 53.54% | 1385.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 86 | 8 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1962 | 612 | 46 | 52.17% | 1411.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1030 | 540 | 235 | 52.34% | 1637.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 462 | 382 | 49 | 61.22% | 1471.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3294 | 1070 | 3 | 66.67% | 4285.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 987 | 600 | 99 | 55.56% | 1727.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1784 | 599 | 95 | 49.47% | 1648.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 607 | 652 | 72 | 54.17% | 1441.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 196 | 178 | 38 | 34.21% | 730.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 428 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 3654.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 939 | 424 | 161 | 50.93% | 1320.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 486 | 574 | 12 | 66.67% | 1682.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1129 | 533 | 228 | 52.19% | 1858.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 598 | 435 | 541 | 59.52% | 2232.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 881 | 561 | 97 | 48.45% | 1966.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 944 | 454 | 134 | 48.51% | 1376.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 304 | 368 | 122 | 60.66% | 1797.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 924 | 552 | 177 | 55.37% | 1617.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 254 | 252 | 49 | 55.1% | 933.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 728 | 481 | 104 | 53.85% | 1590.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 975 | 517 | 405 | 50.62% | 1722.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2191 | 543 | 33 | 36.36% | 1830.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 820 | 569 | 608 | 52.8% | 1778.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 410 | 483 | 7 | 57.14% | 1530.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 100 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 212.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1586 | 548 | 306 | 50.65% | 1888.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 564 | 496 | 44 | 68.18% | 1692.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 347 | 437 | 174 | 52.87% | 1237.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1924 | 524 | 259 | 47.88% | 1774.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 901 | 547 | 188 | 57.98% | 1741.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 615 | 522 | 84 | 47.62% | 1334.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 171 | 19 | 31.58% | 238.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 507 | 343 | 220 | 49.55% | 1042.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 956 | 351 | 257 | 48.64% | 1326.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 260 | 374 | 54 | 57.41% | 857.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 357 | 207 | 124 | 49.19% | 618.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 757 | 568 | 61 | 54.1% | 1346.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 723 | 534 | 249 | 63.45% | 1704.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1295 | 622 | 30 | 46.67% | 1495.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1099 | 519 | 18 | 50.0% | 1359.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1773 | 594 | 104 | 51.92% | 2343.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 141 | 278 | 61 | 44.26% | 203.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 243 | 327 | 4 | 50.0% | 1033.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 208.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1399 | 590 | 118 | 57.63% | 1839.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 387 | 277 | 189 | 46.03% | 971.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 759 | 299 | 174 | 45.4% | 1133.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 234 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 1424.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1301 | 562 | 130 | 54.62% | 1537.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 886 | 511 | 241 | 52.28% | 1988.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 814 | 418 | 338 | 54.14% | 2231.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1637 | 541 | 250 | 55.2% | 1683.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1815 | 835 | 53 | 49.06% | 1944.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 627 | 365 | 87 | 50.57% | 1129.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 900 | 509 | 84 | 52.38% | 1562.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 694 | 475 | 22 | 40.91% | 1121.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 508 | 485 | 282 | 58.16% | 1860.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1053 | 564 | 82 | 52.44% | 1635.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1276 | 509 | 285 | 46.67% | 1290.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2257 | 656 | 191 | 50.26% | 1619.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 643 | 583 | 45 | 53.33% | 1100.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3334 | 949 | 1 | 100.0% | 3602.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 835 | 517 | 10 | 60.0% | 1123.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1327 | 526 | 266 | 46.24% | 1474.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 506 | 466 | 80 | 51.25% | 1112.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1352 | 494 | 272 | 50.37% | 1458.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 418 | 513 | 21 | 42.86% | 928.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 202 | 288 | 7 | 28.57% | 873.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 507 | 462 | 56 | 50.0% | 1456.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 716 | 537 | 63 | 55.56% | 2039.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 917 | 522 | 53 | 45.28% | 1312.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 151 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 433.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1290 | 574 | 158 | 55.7% | 1639.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1479 | 470 | 54 | 40.74% | 966.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 880 | 606 | 446 | 58.74% | 2180.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 558 | 484 | 635 | 53.23% | 1782.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 812 | 353 | 270 | 55.93% | 1557.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1673 | 695 | 9 | 66.67% | 1272.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1314 | 435 | 387 | 50.39% | 1590.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1634 | 549 | 738 | 53.66% | 2077.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1612 | 489 | 14 | 64.29% | 1128.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 588 | 421 | 493 | 56.59% | 2149.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2066 | 467 | 338 | 42.01% | 1665.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 763 | 577 | 163 | 47.24% | 1630.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1501 | 601 | 236 | 50.42% | 1509.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 943 | 540 | 110 | 50.0% | 1280.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1063 | 583 | 85 | 50.59% | 1389.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 642 | 382 | 680 | 52.65% | 1746.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 320 | 272 | 96 | 44.79% | 1306.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 269 | 192 | 80 | 53.75% | 914.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 349 | 320 | 61 | 60.66% | 1293.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1908 | 560 | 236 | 53.39% | 1914.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 354 | 426 | 131 | 62.6% | 2169.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 137 | 122 | 26 | 46.15% | 319.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1210 | 668 | 518 | 51.74% | 1600.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 912 | 556 | 264 | 51.52% | 1242.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 172 | 228 | 9 | 44.44% | 485.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 889 | 615 | 1027 | 57.35% | 1977.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1648 | 633 | 286 | 54.2% | 1702.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1333 | 613 | 75 | 50.67% | 1233.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 431 | 285 | 33 | 42.42% | 1015.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1213 | 512 | 7 | 57.14% | 1427.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 859 | 530 | 13 | 53.85% | 1831.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 678 | 456 | 446 | 54.26% | 1947.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1176 | 692 | 187 | 52.94% | 1537.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2170 | 569 | 48 | 54.17% | 1812.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1079 | 495 | 116 | 50.0% | 2112.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 318 | 379 | 63 | 55.56% | 1252.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 142 | 188 | 73 | 56.16% | 379.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 203 | 156 | 101 | 46.53% | 365.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1415 | 566 | 207 | 51.69% | 1523.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1708 | 618 | 761 | 54.8% | 2091.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 610 | 680 | 28 | 50.0% | 2010.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 914 | 563 | 520 | 51.15% | 1859.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 207 | 317 | 13 | 38.46% | 1047.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 94 | 180 | 43 | 44.19% | 80.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1412 | 471 | 381 | 49.08% | 1423.9 |
| IS | 7 | 975 | 448 | 247 | 50.61% | 1297.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 884 | 430 | 69 | 47.83% | 1298.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1843 | 653 | 426 | 51.88% | 2102.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1418 | 574 | 224 | 52.68% | 1723.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1012 | 606 | 185 | 51.35% | 1980.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2142 | 629 | 9 | 44.44% | 1810.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1644 | 518 | 9 | 44.44% | 1067.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1107 | 548 | 438 | 56.39% | 1965.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 288 | 520 | 12 | 50.0% | 1417.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1260 | 497 | 52 | 38.46% | 908.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 404 | 455 | 221 | 52.94% | 1367.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1317 | 495 | 9 | 55.56% | 1019.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2052 | 952 | 2 | 50.0% | 2047.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 317 | 338 | 49 | 59.18% | 1239.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1899 | 662 | 75 | 44.0% | 1771.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 845 | 373 | 437 | 49.2% | 1329.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 718 | 545 | 747 | 52.88% | 1766.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1075 | 590 | 695 | 58.13% | 2369.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1668 | 880 | 49 | 51.02% | 1773.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1063 | 532 | 157 | 49.68% | 1423.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1236 | 712 | 198 | 52.02% | 1555.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1012 | 477 | 237 | 49.37% | 1488.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 476 | 249 | 201 | 49.75% | 1119.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1536 | 602 | 180 | 54.44% | 1599.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 846 | 486 | 27 | 55.56% | 957.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 224 | 331 | 13 | 53.85% | 763.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2062 | 706 | 353 | 46.46% | 1878.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 551 | 537 | 126 | 61.11% | 1935.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 354 | 452 | 77 | 62.34% | 1309.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 365 | 326 | 144 | 54.86% | 1542.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 352 | 241 | 93 | 48.39% | 1340.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 193 | 323 | 13 | 61.54% | 1191.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 745 | 444 | 638 | 54.86% | 1695.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1312 | 644 | 305 | 54.1% | 1920.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 570 | 508 | 28 | 67.86% | 1972.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1147 | 743 | 111 | 47.75% | 1575.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 978 | 518 | 383 | 50.91% | 2091.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 534 | 248 | 275 | 41.82% | 796.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92 | 149 | 5 | 60.0% | 362.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 428 | 422 | 333 | 63.66% | 1470.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 995 | 518 | 762 | 48.95% | 1775.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 363 | 299 | 3 | 66.67% | 464.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 281 | 368 | 16 | 87.5% | 1218.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1964 | 599 | 86 | 45.35% | 1793.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1123 | 549 | 261 | 47.89% | 1652.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1185 | 505 | 185 | 47.57% | 1648.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 458 | 346 | 191 | 46.07% | 629.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 645 | 289 | 3 | 0.0% | 2143.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1005 | 521 | 533 | 48.59% | 1678.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 152 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 604.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1146 | 551 | 205 | 60.49% | 1656.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 187 | 333 | 420 | 60.24% | 1401.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1257 | 544 | 283 | 46.29% | 1726.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1085 | 527 | 20 | 55.0% | 1605.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1630 | 689 | 444 | 50.23% | 1495.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 166 | 200 | 33 | 57.58% | 657.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 196 | 328 | 146 | 63.01% | 889.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1229 | 642 | 1547 | 51.26% | 1917.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 204 | 223 | 11 | 54.55% | 1087.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 502 | 442 | 77 | 59.74% | 2198.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1205 | 543 | 161 | 59.63% | 1971.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1216 | 571 | 3367 | 52.15% | 1471.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1705 | 503 | 517 | 54.35% | 1584.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 112 | 124 | 17 | 47.06% | 355.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 250 | 328 | 17 | 76.47% | 1017.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1686 | 418 | 22 | 31.82% | 1343.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 181 | 270 | 23 | 43.48% | 674.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 492 | 448 | 27 | 70.37% | 1879.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 715 | 531 | 120 | 50.83% | 1656.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 394 | 607 | 156 | 47.44% | 676.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 602 | 421 | 46 | 54.35% | 1437.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 493 | 391 | 105 | 62.86% | 1673.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 718 | 534 | 839 | 53.16% | 1365.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1487 | 737 | 196 | 46.43% | 1816.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 966 | 607 | 67 | 55.22% | 2030.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 927 | 596 | 147 | 57.82% | 2154.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 750 | 672 | 156 | 55.77% | 1948.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 629 | 646 | 47 | 51.06% | 1413.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 721 | 515 | 42 | 42.86% | 1555.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 85 | 610 | 2 | 100.0% | 416.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 774 | 412 | 313 | 54.31% | 1434.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 129 | 168 | 14 | 64.29% | 522.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2233 | 631 | 338 | 48.82% | 1769.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1190 | 615 | 148 | 52.03% | 1513.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 761 | 517 | 860 | 59.77% | 2318.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1306 | 613 | 342 | 48.25% | 1342.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1408 | 680 | 248 | 50.0% | 1400.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1265 | 823 | 6 | 50.0% | 1183.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1665 | 522 | 2 | 0.0% | 1342.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1307 | 564 | 24 | 54.17% | 1592.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 533 | 453 | 352 | 59.09% | 1880.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 546 | 465 | 55 | 52.73% | 1915.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1548 | 616 | 357 | 50.7% | 1908.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1093 | 222 | 3 | 0.0% | 476.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1578 | 685 | 14 | 50.0% | 1198.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 938 | 625 | 49 | 53.06% | 1597.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1526 | 421 | 3 | 33.33% | 924.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 251 | 234 | 73 | 56.16% | 618.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 303 | 216 | 8 | 50.0% | 1317.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1077 | 738 | 69 | 60.87% | 1902.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 456 | 239 | 133 | 48.87% | 940.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1400 | 806 | 63 | 53.97% | 2310.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 873 | 611 | 597 | 55.11% | 2177.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1581 | 492 | 179 | 53.63% | 1557.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 828 | 483 | 2264 | 51.24% | 1476.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1226 | 643 | 97 | 56.7% | 1213.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 637 | 606 | 8 | 50.0% | 1769.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1106 | 573 | 140 | 61.43% | 1703.0 |
| null | 0 | 2147 | 469 | 105 | 52.38% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1264 | 622 | 9 | 55.56% | 1599.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 436 | 416 | 19 | 57.89% | 1646.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 93 | 126 | 4 | 50.0% | 302.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1043 | 839 | 217 | 59.91% | 2859.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 985 | 696 | 59 | 57.63% | 2323.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 857 | 562 | 122 | 62.3% | 1928.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 425 | 331 | 46 | 43.48% | 745.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 590 | 437 | 354 | 58.47% | 1940.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 373 | 294 | 44 | 61.36% | 1530.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 344 | 290 | 137 | 46.72% | 846.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1116 | 683 | 9 | 77.78% | 2626.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1852 | 554 | 302 | 54.3% | 1994.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 292 | 237 | 254 | 45.28% | 619.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1140 | 627 | 74 | 62.16% | 2151.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2944 | 940 | 1 | 100.0% | 5314.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1014 | 567 | 30 | 43.33% | 1123.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 303 | 255 | 101 | 51.49% | 1198.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1100 | 640 | 143 | 44.06% | 1226.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 907 | 694 | 99 | 55.56% | 1552.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 158 | 260 | 7 | 57.14% | 798.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 762 | 511 | 11 | 63.64% | 1507.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 826 | 590 | 186 | 47.85% | 1324.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1236 | 578 | 68 | 47.06% | 1754.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 178 | 412 | 7 | 57.14% | 484.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1379 | 516 | 234 | 52.56% | 1702.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 408 | 408 | 40 | 55.0% | 1677.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 187 | 250 | 13 | 53.85% | 941.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 873 | 616 | 1711 | 54.12% | 2222.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1275 | 466 | 37 | 40.54% | 1477.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 946 | 575 | 337 | 52.52% | 1982.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1201 | 460 | 357 | 57.42% | 1754.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1703 | 632 | 268 | 50.37% | 1547.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 909 | 372 | 150 | 54.0% | 1278.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 684 | 388 | 107 | 42.99% | 1336.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 858 | 485 | 73 | 50.68% | 1514.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 586 | 420 | 23 | 30.43% | 929.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 577 | 400 | 62 | 62.9% | 2313.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 757 | 452 | 14 | 57.14% | 582.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 914 | 621 | 103 | 57.28% | 2152.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 769 | 511 | 472 | 57.63% | 2304.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1923 | 466 | 90 | 44.44% | 1488.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 602 | 540 | 3 | 33.33% | 424.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1571 | 547 | 300 | 49.33% | 1515.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 977 | 730 | 43 | 67.44% | 2206.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 835 | 553 | 791 | 54.49% | 2050.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 731 | 482 | 74 | 52.7% | 2530.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 545 | 444 | 806 | 57.82% | 1868.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 644 | 596 | 176 | 54.55% | 1979.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 269 | 205 | 64 | 45.31% | 701.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1665 | 477 | 400 | 50.0% | 1537.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 641 | 536 | 70 | 47.14% | 1132.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 206 | 332 | 39 | 51.28% | 1097.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1254 | 558 | 19 | 47.37% | 1061.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 237 | 292 | 133 | 53.38% | 1058.2 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 855 | 505 | 14 | 28.57% | 908.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1102 | 594 | 3458 | 53.15% | 1942.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1314 | 713 | 127 | 62.2% | 2602.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 563 | 495 | 6 | 33.33% | 1539.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 971 | 606 | 111 | 54.95% | 1653.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 975 | 479 | 3 | 33.33% | 677.0 |