| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69055 | 0 | 97 | 298 | 524 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 7.96 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 57.23% | 0.0% | 65.98% | 60.74% | 62.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 1.01 | 1.12 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1881.84 | 0 | 2108.65 | 2214.25 | 2334.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.35 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 717.78 | 0 | 1170.0 | 1046.0 | 1101.0 |
| WN8 | 2467 | 0 | 3306 (+1) | 3069 (+3) | 3034 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 455 | 91 | 2 | 572 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 56.26% | 82.42% | 50.0% | 60.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1665 | 1426 | 780 | 1600.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 1.32 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703 | 800 | 376 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.23 | 7.19 | 18.5 | 8.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 533 | 609 | 342 | 436 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 45.4% | 69.13% | 80.12% | 51.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.63 | 0.87 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1662 | 1203 | 688 | 1552.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 1.05 | 0.8 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 575 | 778 | 555 | 495.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.08 | 8.26 | 10.38 | 7.99 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Molotok_1995][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Molotok_1995.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1494 | 727 | 165 | 58.79% | 3619.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 41 | 122 | 14 | 42.86% | 40.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1941 | 830 | 68 | 58.82% | 2835.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2784 | 971 | 427 | 62.53% | 2826.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1082 | 779 | 51 | 70.59% | 2690.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1729 | 748 | 3280 | 57.01% | 2424.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 874 | 702 | 48 | 45.83% | 2214.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1520 | 827 | 143 | 61.54% | 2396.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2632 | 682 | 747 | 54.89% | 2227.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1768 | 796 | 665 | 59.85% | 2791.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2043 | 940 | 141 | 58.87% | 2560.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2686 | 941 | 335 | 65.37% | 3533.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2184 | 760 | 95 | 58.95% | 3160.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 843 | 471 | 5 | 80.0% | 2660.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1075 | 549 | 80 | 61.25% | 2069.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 258 | 395 | 20 | 75.0% | 808.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 85 | 27 | 25.93% | 55.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1723 | 1130 | 15 | 66.67% | 2912.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2374 | 696 | 1281 | 55.5% | 2232.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 671 | 601 | 45 | 60.0% | 1925.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 850 | 650 | 6 | 66.67% | 1618.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1653 | 727 | 22 | 72.73% | 3216.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3081 | 760 | 401 | 55.36% | 2585.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2585 | 973 | 426 | 58.22% | 2849.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2483 | 690 | 570 | 58.07% | 2465.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1683 | 699 | 2585 | 57.37% | 2267.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 154 | 220 | 75 | 49.33% | 383.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1789 | 812 | 150 | 61.33% | 2533.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 124 | 204 | 5 | 60.0% | 434.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 189 | 266 | 21 | 47.62% | 689.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1324 | 564 | 136 | 60.29% | 2158.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1917 | 639 | 216 | 52.31% | 2583.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 671 | 636 | 65 | 66.15% | 2645.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 325 | 180 | 90 | 42.22% | 1180.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2524 | 915 | 316 | 61.39% | 3063.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 377 | 180 | 134 | 41.04% | 742.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1604 | 813 | 151 | 58.94% | 2570.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2745 | 919 | 482 | 60.17% | 3178.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 890 | 654 | 591 | 58.04% | 3288.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 936 | 578 | 53 | 69.81% | 2209.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2969 | 838 | 691 | 60.49% | 2888.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1406 | 754 | 29 | 68.97% | 2279.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 61 | 99 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3297 | 1098 | 190 | 61.05% | 2768.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 305 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 538 | 371 | 15 | 33.33% | 1303.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 138 | 275 | 6 | 83.33% | 689.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2305 | 627 | 34 | 52.94% | 2587.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2068 | 782 | 351 | 56.41% | 3095.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 882 | 672 | 3 | 66.67% | 1096.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 597 | 602 | 39 | 51.28% | 1487.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2711 | 757 | 1381 | 58.07% | 2938.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 148 | 188 | 96 | 47.92% | 183.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1169 | 747 | 135 | 51.11% | 2161.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2134 | 1020 | 383 | 61.88% | 2632.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1852 | 742 | 129 | 62.79% | 2565.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 656 | 435 | 82 | 57.32% | 1760.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 139 | 177 | 17 | 58.82% | 419.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1135 | 628 | 88 | 57.95% | 1653.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 420 | 417 | 23 | 47.83% | 1146.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 961 | 688 | 152 | 56.58% | 2074.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2878 | 762 | 281 | 58.36% | 2732.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 204 | 339 | 194 | 63.4% | 1000.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 772 | 647 | 79 | 53.16% | 1814.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1454 | 1029 | 83 | 62.65% | 3765.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1497 | 783 | 653 | 62.48% | 2917.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2470 | 703 | 995 | 57.59% | 2542.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 731 | 685 | 161 | 52.8% | 1619.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 256 | 199 | 23 | 30.43% | 739.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 617 | 530 | 3 | 66.67% | 2724.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1970 | 883 | 297 | 54.88% | 2209.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1642 | 386 | 43 | 34.88% | 1362.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2215 | 581 | 307 | 54.4% | 2214.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1389 | 810 | 64 | 62.5% | 2849.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1779 | 1228 | 48 | 62.5% | 5640.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 147 | 7 | 71.43% | 271.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 479 | 353 | 310 | 49.68% | 934.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 532 | 447 | 73 | 56.16% | 1909.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2874 | 829 | 314 | 55.1% | 2926.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 136 | 224 | 4 | 75.0% | 757.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2139 | 963 | 62 | 56.45% | 2284.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1583 | 735 | 734 | 56.54% | 2903.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1912 | 717 | 589 | 60.1% | 3030.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2161 | 718 | 273 | 61.9% | 3211.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 227 | 348 | 114 | 56.14% | 597.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 98 | 153 | 6 | 33.33% | 296.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 53 | 140 | 19 | 57.89% | 156.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2820 | 995 | 116 | 55.17% | 2179.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 177 | 318 | 4 | 75.0% | 491.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2973 | 813 | 431 | 56.38% | 2793.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2896 | 741 | 222 | 56.76% | 2577.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1967 | 765 | 97 | 61.86% | 2708.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 290 | 290 | 170 | 47.65% | 631.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1546 | 715 | 192 | 63.02% | 2479.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2230 | 659 | 97 | 52.58% | 2047.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1664 | 596 | 129 | 55.04% | 2099.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2534 | 1121 | 79 | 69.62% | 2741.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2022 | 738 | 191 | 61.78% | 2505.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2629 | 729 | 173 | 58.96% | 2482.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 251 | 178 | 25 | 64.0% | 1852.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 809 | 620 | 162 | 56.17% | 3038.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3167 | 842 | 524 | 56.68% | 2767.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1774 | 1112 | 24 | 66.67% | 2431.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2055 | 730 | 313 | 57.51% | 2221.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1576 | 737 | 122 | 61.48% | 2769.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2442 | 627 | 105 | 60.95% | 2268.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1489 | 786 | 310 | 60.0% | 2488.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1041 | 717 | 45 | 62.22% | 2340.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1094 | 808 | 149 | 59.06% | 3266.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 235 | 231 | 11 | 36.36% | 738.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2658 | 902 | 340 | 60.59% | 2939.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 98 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 343.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 440 | 326 | 37 | 45.95% | 1141.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2092 | 712 | 165 | 61.21% | 1867.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1120 | 699 | 323 | 59.44% | 2875.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1130 | 659 | 113 | 59.29% | 2766.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1942 | 1028 | 77 | 63.64% | 3051.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1541 | 857 | 50 | 58.0% | 1763.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2270 | 689 | 171 | 60.82% | 2439.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 218 | 220 | 46 | 50.0% | 735.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 838 | 608 | 152 | 55.26% | 1503.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1089 | 965 | 2 | 100.0% | 2364.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 581 | 296 | 218 | 51.38% | 936.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1879 | 793 | 107 | 48.6% | 2429.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2790 | 795 | 854 | 62.18% | 2939.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2841 | 828 | 592 | 58.61% | 2698.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 659 | 685 | 57 | 57.89% | 2238.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2638 | 580 | 356 | 52.53% | 2124.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 881 | 707 | 4 | 75.0% | 1709.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1394 | 864 | 52 | 57.69% | 1737.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1146 | 622 | 69 | 56.52% | 1642.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 38 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2370 | 833 | 190 | 61.05% | 2725.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 879 | 551 | 158 | 55.7% | 1379.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 269 | 348 | 7 | 57.14% | 812.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2422 | 780 | 260 | 58.85% | 2482.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 159 | 214 | 42 | 59.52% | 710.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 579 | 495 | 104 | 55.77% | 2074.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1839 | 1010 | 55 | 60.0% | 2347.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 132 | 161 | 23 | 60.87% | 468.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1444 | 904 | 145 | 55.17% | 2433.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2153 | 726 | 170 | 58.82% | 2484.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1774 | 914 | 83 | 57.83% | 1883.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2798 | 771 | 518 | 62.74% | 2394.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1274 | 834 | 247 | 52.23% | 2862.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 561 | 360 | 346 | 53.18% | 1458.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1562 | 764 | 191 | 54.45% | 2036.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2675 | 672 | 660 | 54.09% | 2224.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1292 | 677 | 88 | 52.27% | 2486.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2849 | 739 | 409 | 55.75% | 2849.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 459 | 534 | 31 | 51.61% | 1894.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 60 | 175 | 70 | 44.29% | 58.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 179 | 223 | 90 | 51.11% | 424.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2350 | 950 | 177 | 59.89% | 2991.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 506 | 433 | 27 | 44.44% | 1622.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1429 | 780 | 94 | 58.51% | 2074.4 |
| IS | 7 | 852 | 402 | 350 | 45.14% | 1096.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2909 | 971 | 240 | 62.92% | 3727.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1461 | 619 | 266 | 54.89% | 1688.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2843 | 806 | 670 | 61.79% | 2858.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3075 | 804 | 168 | 61.31% | 2798.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3075 | 764 | 668 | 62.13% | 3002.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1268 | 628 | 142 | 57.04% | 2114.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 302 | 445 | 17 | 52.94% | 1408.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2435 | 760 | 199 | 60.8% | 2535.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 580 | 564 | 96 | 51.04% | 1789.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 188 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 898.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2774 | 712 | 210 | 50.48% | 2624.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 114 | 182 | 2 | 0.0% | 450.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2167 | 967 | 1075 | 57.3% | 2965.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2453 | 977 | 189 | 60.85% | 2779.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 420 | 449 | 21 | 61.9% | 2018.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3215 | 1086 | 88 | 62.5% | 3156.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 459 | 310 | 293 | 43.0% | 524.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2600 | 951 | 175 | 62.86% | 3031.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1099 | 636 | 265 | 52.83% | 1511.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1620 | 765 | 78 | 60.26% | 2017.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1847 | 1037 | 456 | 58.11% | 2714.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1320 | 729 | 120 | 53.33% | 1895.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 302 | 212 | 206 | 47.57% | 535.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1809 | 574 | 361 | 54.85% | 2026.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1724 | 676 | 98 | 60.2% | 2445.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2792 | 942 | 275 | 60.0% | 2734.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 378 | 709 | 2 | 50.0% | 2391.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 433 | 517 | 27 | 59.26% | 1635.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 165 | 164 | 29 | 37.93% | 338.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 545 | 470 | 29 | 51.72% | 1414.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 719 | 443 | 672 | 54.91% | 1563.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1715 | 975 | 75 | 58.67% | 2495.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 787 | 747 | 50 | 58.0% | 2103.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1564 | 924 | 23 | 60.87% | 2426.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1185 | 552 | 10 | 10.0% | 1418.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1295 | 863 | 26 | 61.54% | 2170.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1470 | 787 | 150 | 61.33% | 2781.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 672 | 507 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 767 | 784 | 6 | 100.0% | 990.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 643 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 648.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2824 | 709 | 1202 | 56.74% | 2741.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2559 | 877 | 178 | 68.54% | 3059.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1807 | 747 | 224 | 60.27% | 3131.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 164 | 162 | 4 | 25.0% | 431.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2750 | 859 | 210 | 53.81% | 3019.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 897 | 628 | 257 | 51.36% | 2129.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1258 | 665 | 568 | 56.34% | 2213.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2611 | 846 | 19 | 63.16% | 3448.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1466 | 800 | 149 | 62.42% | 2225.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1099 | 644 | 282 | 48.94% | 2074.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 718 | 542 | 21 | 42.86% | 2234.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 513 | 525 | 85 | 56.47% | 1543.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2902 | 1051 | 477 | 65.62% | 3452.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 143 | 60 | 45.0% | 263.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 152 | 166 | 47 | 51.06% | 669.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 439 | 345 | 141 | 52.48% | 1727.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 364 | 358 | 30 | 53.33% | 1260.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1100 | 629 | 64 | 50.0% | 1220.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2085 | 881 | 159 | 59.75% | 2765.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 58 | 94 | 9 | 33.33% | 13.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 631 | 307 | 67 | 38.81% | 1318.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85 | 155 | 39 | 46.15% | 78.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 226 | 184 | 70 | 41.43% | 441.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 486 | 576 | 3 | 33.33% | 2460.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 591 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 2883.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 665 | 543 | 148 | 47.3% | 1454.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1029 | 723 | 316 | 57.59% | 2248.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2701 | 781 | 482 | 59.13% | 2622.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2027 | 880 | 239 | 64.85% | 2392.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1197 | 848 | 24 | 54.17% | 2123.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 784 | 532 | 44 | 59.09% | 1500.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 640 | 700 | 26 | 69.23% | 2707.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1043 | 672 | 153 | 60.78% | 2580.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2930 | 786 | 583 | 59.01% | 2879.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1031 | 600 | 645 | 60.78% | 2186.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 100 | 161 | 18 | 55.56% | 327.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2471 | 804 | 55 | 52.73% | 2989.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2580 | 1129 | 144 | 62.5% | 3013.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2053 | 776 | 405 | 58.77% | 2486.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1170 | 559 | 100 | 54.0% | 1821.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1310 | 344 | 3 | 0.0% | 895.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2295 | 628 | 517 | 56.87% | 2701.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 489 | 611 | 35 | 74.29% | 2144.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 396 | 488 | 24 | 45.83% | 1062.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 832 | 619 | 62 | 46.77% | 2991.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2253 | 870 | 982 | 61.81% | 2942.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2812 | 1141 | 165 | 63.03% | 2990.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3237 | 920 | 186 | 56.99% | 3198.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1653 | 777 | 440 | 55.45% | 2628.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 67 | 163 | 82 | 51.22% | 103.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1286 | 711 | 96 | 57.29% | 2076.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 155 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 863.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1386 | 709 | 12 | 41.67% | 1982.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1896 | 498 | 437 | 52.4% | 2045.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1414 | 876 | 37 | 62.16% | 2181.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1262 | 605 | 160 | 58.75% | 2578.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1815 | 678 | 896 | 55.25% | 1904.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2583 | 854 | 126 | 61.9% | 2900.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 189 | 142 | 49.3% | 472.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1459 | 646 | 74 | 51.35% | 2426.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 369 | 547 | 85 | 48.24% | 855.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 63 | 142 | 11 | 36.36% | 4.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1693 | 730 | 129 | 62.79% | 2016.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2091 | 717 | 70 | 51.43% | 2349.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 246 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 581.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 602 | 559 | 18 | 50.0% | 1153.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 698 | 578 | 39 | 69.23% | 2575.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 243 | 265 | 57 | 49.12% | 789.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 253 | 239 | 133 | 54.89% | 605.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 294 | 186 | 150 | 43.33% | 808.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1697 | 1174 | 15 | 73.33% | 3727.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1973 | 758 | 1339 | 57.51% | 3024.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1277 | 587 | 141 | 54.61% | 2695.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 393 | 350 | 257 | 52.92% | 1136.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1413 | 760 | 66 | 59.09% | 2728.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 355 | 487 | 7 | 42.86% | 1380.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1662 | 817 | 99 | 70.71% | 2658.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1697 | 779 | 315 | 57.78% | 2250.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1830 | 1080 | 62 | 66.13% | 3582.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 837 | 566 | 258 | 61.63% | 1498.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1862 | 975 | 1407 | 59.99% | 2765.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 774 | 448 | 205 | 51.22% | 1152.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1810 | 964 | 107 | 57.94% | 2729.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 598 | 557 | 47 | 42.55% | 1548.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1388 | 739 | 125 | 60.8% | 2380.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2071 | 757 | 247 | 65.18% | 2332.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1328 | 482 | 903 | 51.5% | 1540.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1668 | 715 | 32 | 40.63% | 2797.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 810 | 591 | 73 | 57.53% | 1734.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 218 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 796.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1308 | 719 | 88 | 53.41% | 3037.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 839 | 520 | 7 | 28.57% | 1279.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2378 | 1130 | 100 | 59.0% | 2462.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2616 | 686 | 325 | 55.08% | 2141.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1061 | 696 | 225 | 59.56% | 2522.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1561 | 896 | 29 | 55.17% | 2283.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 794 | 371 | 196 | 47.45% | 938.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1027 | 667 | 65 | 50.77% | 2406.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2101 | 855 | 205 | 62.93% | 2775.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 367 | 428 | 26 | 50.0% | 1024.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2311 | 885 | 332 | 56.93% | 2588.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1510 | 774 | 134 | 61.94% | 1948.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 843 | 588 | 99 | 54.55% | 1755.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2556 | 689 | 740 | 56.89% | 2757.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2562 | 697 | 196 | 61.22% | 2815.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 303 | 325 | 2 | 50.0% | 1560.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 613 | 502 | 40 | 45.0% | 1422.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 243 | 270 | 21 | 47.62% | 995.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1449 | 1048 | 9 | 66.67% | 2127.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 101 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 254.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1047 | 563 | 49 | 55.1% | 2077.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2596 | 796 | 156 | 60.9% | 3339.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87 | 157 | 4 | 50.0% | 219.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 215 | 194 | 66 | 46.97% | 1479.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 456 | 412 | 425 | 47.29% | 1195.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 494 | 431 | 31 | 58.06% | 1654.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 920 | 315 | 343 | 48.4% | 1335.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 467 | 512 | 258 | 70.16% | 2152.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1037 | 615 | 183 | 57.92% | 2476.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 174 | 219 | 5 | 60.0% | 849.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1760 | 922 | 67 | 65.67% | 2429.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2791 | 741 | 657 | 56.93% | 2681.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1409 | 689 | 703 | 57.04% | 2661.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 932 | 758 | 57 | 50.88% | 1713.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1416 | 764 | 1343 | 55.1% | 2590.5 |