| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32255 | 7 | 225 | 412 | 882 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.42 | 10.14 | 9.96 | 10.0 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 57.14% | 58.22% | 61.89% | 60.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 1.29 | 1.06 | 1.16 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1398.13 | 3146 | 3157.68 | 3395.07 | 3025.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.2 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 599.88 | 1093 | 1141.0 | 1177.0 | 1106.0 |
| WN8 | 1958 | 2297 | 2794 (+9) | 2985 (+20) | 2980 (+39) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.33% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1255 | 794 | 587 | 870.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 118 | 355 | 278 | 261.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 4.25 | 6.67 | 5.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.56 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 774 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 507 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1926 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1574.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3635 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2587.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MoRRo_Senpai][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MoRRo_Senpai.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 295 | 277 | 15 | 60.0% | 1126.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 176 | 227 | 35 | 65.71% | 647.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2085 | 1001 | 40 | 52.5% | 2830.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1446 | 977 | 22 | 59.09% | 2888.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 771 | 366 | 135 | 46.67% | 1514.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 861 | 455 | 165 | 48.48% | 1610.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2050 | 1127 | 175 | 57.71% | 2647.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1287 | 591 | 615 | 52.2% | 1714.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2298 | 973 | 100 | 56.0% | 2422.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1508 | 919 | 20 | 50.0% | 1820.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 553 | 362 | 180 | 53.89% | 1399.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1602 | 958 | 20 | 65.0% | 3198.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3509 | 1068 | 95 | 56.84% | 3209.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 124 | 156 | 24 | 41.67% | 466.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2037 | 1218 | 15 | 66.67% | 3799.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 470 | 360 | 90 | 61.11% | 1254.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 589 | 446 | 155 | 52.9% | 1924.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 205 | 248 | 90 | 54.44% | 607.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1618 | 1063 | 18 | 55.56% | 4364.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2916 | 1007 | 150 | 53.33% | 2442.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1464 | 600 | 215 | 57.67% | 1905.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 170 | 176 | 31 | 32.26% | 667.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1037 | 564 | 205 | 59.02% | 1917.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 538 | 333 | 245 | 48.57% | 805.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 261 | 282 | 41 | 60.98% | 1124.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1144 | 835 | 5 | 80.0% | 3412.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 344 | 313 | 24 | 58.33% | 1824.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2339 | 1087 | 50 | 70.0% | 2606.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2747 | 1175 | 40 | 57.5% | 3544.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2462 | 1144 | 45 | 71.11% | 2895.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 304 | 282 | 55 | 52.73% | 1025.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 340 | 307 | 410 | 48.78% | 518.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1311 | 828 | 8 | 50.0% | 3776.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1068 | 382 | 355 | 50.99% | 1439.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 195 | 218 | 51 | 56.86% | 584.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 169 | 215 | 60 | 51.67% | 782.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2794 | 1189 | 65 | 64.62% | 3338.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1987 | 540 | 1115 | 50.67% | 1913.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 225 | 188 | 29 | 41.38% | 950.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 176 | 350 | 20 | 55.0% | 1081.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1728 | 946 | 65 | 64.62% | 2359.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3168 | 975 | 75 | 50.67% | 2825.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1389 | 838 | 25 | 56.0% | 2277.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 65 | 157 | 4 | 25.0% | 31.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 278 | 408 | 330 | 63.64% | 1591.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 273 | 264 | 25 | 56.0% | 1108.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2007 | 968 | 33 | 60.61% | 2561.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3183 | 1104 | 115 | 61.74% | 3083.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1310 | 832 | 50 | 50.0% | 2304.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 846 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 4431.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2397 | 1433 | 5 | 80.0% | 4492.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1403 | 536 | 415 | 55.18% | 1587.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 375 | 203 | 170 | 47.06% | 1198.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164 | 228 | 75 | 52.0% | 527.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1288 | 870 | 55 | 60.0% | 2357.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1829 | 609 | 400 | 54.0% | 1946.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 229 | 55 | 58.18% | 414.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 353 | 329 | 220 | 46.36% | 595.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 941 | 420 | 235 | 56.6% | 1217.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2107 | 614 | 1300 | 52.85% | 1982.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 139 | 172 | 15 | 33.33% | 510.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2807 | 1159 | 70 | 60.0% | 3535.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 204 | 236 | 13 | 53.85% | 981.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 124 | 216 | 240 | 49.58% | 182.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1529 | 805 | 125 | 48.0% | 2126.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 194 | 222 | 18 | 50.0% | 675.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3378 | 1136 | 155 | 61.29% | 3287.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 294 | 244 | 36 | 50.0% | 778.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 512 | 368 | 200 | 54.5% | 1697.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1096 | 376 | 250 | 52.4% | 2129.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 256 | 277 | 80 | 51.25% | 1448.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1287 | 725 | 55 | 58.18% | 1451.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 138 | 215 | 6 | 50.0% | 645.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2764 | 916 | 375 | 48.53% | 2629.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 510 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 4736.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 420 | 458 | 5 | 60.0% | 607.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2951 | 1252 | 15 | 60.0% | 3203.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1266 | 474 | 55 | 34.55% | 1190.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 380 | 284 | 25 | 44.0% | 1129.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1734 | 996 | 40 | 55.0% | 2989.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1413 | 842 | 130 | 51.54% | 2115.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 900 | 709 | 15 | 66.67% | 1924.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2209 | 990 | 101 | 57.43% | 2474.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2524 | 1240 | 15 | 80.0% | 2415.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 708 | 441 | 60 | 50.0% | 2232.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2687 | 1218 | 40 | 75.0% | 3735.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1983 | 758 | 95 | 48.42% | 1771.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1542 | 949 | 5 | 60.0% | 3814.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1169 | 692 | 80 | 53.75% | 2215.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2276 | 1266 | 22 | 77.27% | 3762.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2034 | 1102 | 35 | 68.57% | 2912.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 718 | 483 | 90 | 56.67% | 1507.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 729 | 583 | 811 | 54.75% | 1766.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1930 | 1098 | 8 | 50.0% | 3576.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1597 | 701 | 825 | 53.21% | 1973.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 162 | 218 | 40 | 47.5% | 668.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2984 | 1189 | 55 | 60.0% | 3579.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 288 | 175 | 12 | 41.67% | 783.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 249 | 228 | 30 | 56.67% | 785.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 301 | 328 | 510 | 59.02% | 1736.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 136 | 169 | 20 | 70.0% | 521.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 159 | 165 | 16 | 50.0% | 560.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2861 | 1017 | 75 | 60.0% | 2524.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 145 | 274 | 20 | 55.0% | 729.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 325 | 193 | 55 | 45.45% | 1193.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1940 | 877 | 95 | 50.53% | 2066.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 667 | 442 | 89 | 60.67% | 2195.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1042 | 482 | 600 | 49.0% | 1259.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3059 | 1008 | 200 | 56.0% | 2665.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 187 | 243 | 350 | 45.71% | 502.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3693 | 1153 | 200 | 56.5% | 2926.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 229 | 232 | 225 | 49.78% | 622.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2011 | 737 | 44 | 40.91% | 1387.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 835 | 467 | 80 | 53.75% | 1637.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2457 | 1068 | 75 | 60.0% | 2944.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1228 | 572 | 180 | 58.89% | 2024.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 167 | 337 | 30 | 50.0% | 728.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3419 | 1007 | 125 | 52.8% | 3189.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 348 | 349 | 83 | 60.24% | 1411.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 164 | 244 | 13 | 61.54% | 1037.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 92 | 136 | 14 | 57.14% | 430.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3671 | 1179 | 125 | 61.6% | 3102.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 247 | 60 | 46.67% | 253.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1600 | 1010 | 20 | 60.0% | 2787.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3066 | 1099 | 125 | 58.4% | 2791.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2727 | 1220 | 50 | 66.0% | 3650.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 187 | 263 | 115 | 49.57% | 965.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1876 | 992 | 85 | 58.82% | 2416.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4071 | 1198 | 190 | 65.26% | 3133.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 616 | 428 | 50 | 56.0% | 1686.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2123 | 956 | 200 | 58.5% | 2324.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 266 | 256 | 20 | 55.0% | 771.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 197 | 50 | 50.0% | 352.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1113 | 560 | 25 | 68.0% | 2610.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1919 | 1000 | 35 | 51.43% | 3192.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1524 | 905 | 95 | 58.95% | 2385.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1259 | 709 | 280 | 53.57% | 1972.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 193 | 230 | 50 | 50.0% | 1028.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 224 | 174 | 14 | 50.0% | 798.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1679 | 886 | 200 | 57.5% | 2488.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219 | 332 | 35 | 65.71% | 969.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 202 | 371 | 6 | 50.0% | 995.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 208 | 167 | 145 | 46.9% | 645.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 248 | 322 | 15 | 73.33% | 1621.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2253 | 968 | 95 | 56.84% | 2357.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 165 | 201 | 71 | 53.52% | 675.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 879 | 648 | 20 | 60.0% | 2408.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 117 | 25 | 32.0% | 254.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 290 | 335 | 305 | 47.54% | 925.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1446 | 896 | 25 | 52.0% | 2444.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1383 | 461 | 345 | 53.91% | 2030.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 182 | 297 | 10 | 70.0% | 1135.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2023 | 1016 | 95 | 53.68% | 2814.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 252 | 288 | 25 | 60.0% | 1496.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 817 | 493 | 145 | 57.24% | 1957.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 199 | 30 | 66.67% | 340.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2235 | 662 | 1220 | 55.25% | 2091.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 280 | 266 | 25 | 52.0% | 1433.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 267 | 288 | 15 | 60.0% | 666.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 581 | 455 | 260 | 55.77% | 1322.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2063 | 924 | 100 | 56.0% | 2236.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 895 | 624 | 15 | 53.33% | 1389.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2399 | 1626 | 5 | 80.0% | 6581.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 158 | 198 | 12 | 58.33% | 982.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 726 | 455 | 90 | 51.11% | 1517.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1055 | 689 | 20 | 60.0% | 3179.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 203 | 205 | 40 | 42.5% | 883.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 889 | 504 | 45 | 51.11% | 1304.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 605 | 358 | 370 | 49.73% | 987.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 161 | 194 | 16 | 62.5% | 696.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2278 | 1260 | 30 | 70.0% | 2922.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1888 | 953 | 55 | 52.73% | 2343.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3925 | 1200 | 565 | 60.18% | 3598.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 291 | 297 | 38 | 52.63% | 711.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2369 | 695 | 770 | 51.95% | 2160.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 676 | 483 | 10 | 20.0% | 551.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3179 | 1062 | 175 | 57.71% | 2854.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 264 | 291 | 44 | 61.36% | 741.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1073 | 569 | 250 | 55.2% | 2309.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2553 | 962 | 60 | 41.67% | 2079.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1355 | 450 | 435 | 54.48% | 1529.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 504 | 250 | 230 | 44.78% | 1043.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2256 | 1274 | 22 | 68.18% | 4610.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 135 | 231 | 10 | 40.0% | 407.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1521 | 535 | 350 | 52.57% | 1581.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1084 | 528 | 300 | 50.67% | 1480.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1565 | 944 | 45 | 62.22% | 2301.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 178 | 237 | 60 | 53.33% | 1117.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 771 | 413 | 266 | 51.13% | 900.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 107 | 215 | 4 | 100.0% | 745.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 158 | 349 | 5 | 60.0% | 797.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1669 | 928 | 110 | 50.91% | 2086.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 158 | 221 | 15 | 60.0% | 800.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 533 | 541 | 515 | 52.04% | 1197.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 307 | 279 | 30 | 53.33% | 1041.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 391 | 314 | 175 | 52.0% | 1128.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1297 | 942 | 70 | 62.86% | 2504.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1309 | 872 | 10 | 70.0% | 2171.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 667 | 414 | 365 | 51.78% | 951.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1807 | 809 | 211 | 51.66% | 2535.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1206 | 543 | 320 | 52.19% | 1783.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 300 | 216 | 10 | 60.0% | 1115.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 194 | 235 | 10 | 50.0% | 934.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 985 | 558 | 210 | 58.57% | 1785.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 144 | 153 | 15 | 53.33% | 511.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3463 | 1161 | 105 | 60.95% | 2870.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2382 | 1198 | 190 | 60.53% | 2764.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1546 | 1019 | 20 | 70.0% | 2435.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1870 | 1039 | 20 | 55.0% | 3087.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3687 | 1126 | 177 | 61.58% | 3176.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 676 | 430 | 240 | 53.33% | 1475.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1878 | 854 | 25 | 68.0% | 1715.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 456 | 480 | 605 | 52.89% | 1785.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2118 | 1016 | 69 | 57.97% | 2133.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1148 | 407 | 430 | 52.09% | 1770.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1560 | 996 | 15 | 60.0% | 3341.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 453 | 538 | 33 | 72.73% | 1671.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2755 | 1202 | 60 | 73.33% | 2994.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1212 | 544 | 10 | 50.0% | 1256.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1828 | 1001 | 120 | 64.17% | 2357.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 902 | 618 | 25 | 56.0% | 1648.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2583 | 1077 | 55 | 60.0% | 2978.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 217 | 198 | 10 | 40.0% | 1076.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 595 | 468 | 35 | 65.71% | 2468.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1418 | 545 | 450 | 51.33% | 1462.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 245 | 159 | 20 | 45.0% | 1569.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 477 | 381 | 500 | 50.6% | 1356.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 324 | 337 | 20 | 80.0% | 1265.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 178 | 204 | 15 | 40.0% | 750.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1869 | 905 | 50 | 42.0% | 2849.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 321 | 238 | 8 | 62.5% | 1547.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2759 | 1072 | 66 | 53.03% | 2917.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1170 | 545 | 615 | 52.68% | 2066.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 999 | 516 | 810 | 53.21% | 1718.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1211 | 678 | 25 | 40.0% | 960.3 |