| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36780 | 27 | 114 | 576 | 1548 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.75 | 8.48 | 8.86 | 8.52 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 52.93% | 59.26% | 50.0% | 57.47% | 56.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.67 | 0.56 | 1.87 | 1.92 | 2.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1626.37 | 1804 | 1825.51 | 1876.21 | 1755.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 1.11 | 0.35 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 842.06 | 865 | 888.0 | 945.0 | 945.0 |
| WN8 | 1836 | 1924 | 2363 (+2) | 2581 (+11) | 2517 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 809 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 852.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1558 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1332.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 408 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 3012 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5498.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3452 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2842.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3942 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4901.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MoEDoGSttS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MoEDoGSttS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 618 | 639 | 87 | 54.02% | 1062.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1495 | 890 | 77 | 48.05% | 1808.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1322 | 786 | 377 | 51.46% | 1179.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2985 | 1037 | 120 | 55.83% | 2392.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 314 | 494 | 124 | 43.55% | 500.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1146 | 699 | 106 | 44.34% | 1377.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 808 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 666.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 71 | 201 | 15 | 46.67% | 57.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 540 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 3299.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1160 | 644 | 39 | 43.59% | 1205.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2281 | 880 | 1128 | 52.75% | 1995.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 838 | 694 | 44 | 59.09% | 881.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 605 | 550 | 11 | 45.45% | 804.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2856 | 865 | 81 | 49.38% | 2307.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 811 | 561 | 239 | 47.28% | 927.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 339 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 35.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 208 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 949.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 538 | 505 | 85 | 51.76% | 718.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2203 | 1147 | 56 | 62.5% | 2945.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 16 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 846 | 691 | 62 | 51.61% | 2017.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1624 | 959 | 16 | 68.75% | 1686.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 758 | 765 | 54 | 57.41% | 1331.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1203 | 780 | 2163 | 50.25% | 1476.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 857 | 806 | 77 | 50.65% | 1659.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1141 | 968 | 20 | 75.0% | 2707.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 7 | 149 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 440 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 1085.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1457 | 830 | 343 | 55.1% | 1691.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1806 | 742 | 224 | 50.45% | 1384.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 553 | 664 | 793 | 48.68% | 686.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1012 | 844 | 16 | 50.0% | 2352.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2413 | 882 | 87 | 58.62% | 2095.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 789 | 713 | 29 | 65.52% | 993.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2051 | 1229 | 50 | 66.0% | 4558.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 856 | 1001 | 24 | 54.17% | 1948.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 859 | 725 | 18 | 50.0% | 1301.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2422 | 902 | 396 | 52.27% | 2200.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1936 | 797 | 122 | 52.46% | 1790.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 916 | 666 | 111 | 45.05% | 1434.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 484 | 440 | 68 | 50.0% | 893.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2120 | 855 | 83 | 55.42% | 1753.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 920 | 806 | 199 | 49.25% | 1321.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 874 | 680 | 58 | 55.17% | 1406.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1870 | 997 | 1744 | 55.33% | 2553.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1311 | 773 | 150 | 46.0% | 1393.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 708 | 595 | 50 | 58.0% | 1100.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 785 | 612 | 17 | 58.82% | 1237.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1819 | 1001 | 61 | 65.57% | 1545.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 405 | 599 | 191 | 45.03% | 556.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 204 | 228 | 16 | 37.5% | 516.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1735 | 916 | 571 | 51.66% | 2244.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2797 | 858 | 340 | 56.47% | 2128.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 449 | 468 | 106 | 52.83% | 465.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2134 | 843 | 662 | 55.29% | 1904.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1130 | 752 | 82 | 51.22% | 1467.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1969 | 906 | 164 | 60.37% | 2081.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1977 | 906 | 319 | 52.35% | 1935.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2075 | 929 | 463 | 54.64% | 2065.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2715 | 943 | 358 | 54.75% | 2328.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1208 | 896 | 40 | 52.5% | 2768.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1252 | 824 | 97 | 54.64% | 1739.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 584 | 457 | 91 | 46.15% | 820.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1732 | 860 | 531 | 52.17% | 1615.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1029 | 807 | 13 | 61.54% | 3278.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 429 | 465 | 113 | 47.79% | 615.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1645 | 790 | 123 | 49.59% | 1830.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2351 | 907 | 105 | 49.52% | 1942.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2676 | 918 | 468 | 57.48% | 2418.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1763 | 964 | 131 | 54.96% | 2677.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1783 | 939 | 695 | 55.4% | 1819.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1618 | 837 | 1272 | 52.2% | 1643.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 302 | 334 | 83 | 46.99% | 500.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1865 | 1236 | 34 | 61.76% | 4437.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 188 | 40 | 42.5% | 190.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 744 | 504 | 332 | 43.98% | 533.9 |
| IS | 7 | 486 | 509 | 169 | 45.56% | 434.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 660 | 588 | 191 | 45.03% | 521.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1643 | 962 | 1571 | 56.97% | 2527.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 752 | 518 | 30 | 43.33% | 912.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1856 | 761 | 419 | 48.45% | 1586.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3004 | 1062 | 307 | 56.03% | 2302.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1892 | 889 | 1078 | 53.06% | 1854.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2461 | 933 | 69 | 55.07% | 2040.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2157 | 971 | 138 | 53.62% | 2295.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 760 | 586 | 171 | 39.18% | 764.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1334 | 770 | 58 | 44.83% | 1509.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1965 | 884 | 20 | 35.0% | 3428.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3298 | 1146 | 187 | 57.22% | 2333.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 437 | 344 | 61 | 54.1% | 879.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1663 | 825 | 1454 | 52.82% | 1613.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1924 | 766 | 1516 | 50.0% | 1520.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1491 | 1000 | 110 | 58.18% | 2348.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1221 | 909 | 35 | 65.71% | 2981.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 11 | 59 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2261 | 964 | 24 | 62.5% | 2145.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1900 | 899 | 929 | 53.71% | 1909.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 124 | 305 | 30 | 50.0% | 220.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1015 | 702 | 301 | 50.83% | 1046.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1275 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 1211.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 35 | 208 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2363 | 934 | 1658 | 54.22% | 2160.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1018 | 917 | 47 | 59.57% | 2851.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 626 | 821 | 24 | 66.67% | 1101.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2000 | 846 | 344 | 56.4% | 1777.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 468 | 480 | 93 | 45.16% | 639.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1760 | 851 | 122 | 52.46% | 1928.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1265 | 1112 | 26 | 61.54% | 3742.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 307 | 298 | 8 | 50.0% | 1320.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1751 | 966 | 129 | 57.36% | 1880.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1586 | 796 | 15 | 53.33% | 1487.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1997 | 723 | 31 | 35.48% | 1721.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2938 | 1045 | 172 | 58.14% | 2136.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2365 | 1078 | 84 | 60.71% | 2853.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 167 | 264 | 36 | 52.78% | 294.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 312 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 420.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 564 | 459 | 24 | 54.17% | 1204.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 437 | 287 | 6 | 16.67% | 948.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2054 | 969 | 297 | 54.55% | 2147.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 966 | 700 | 16 | 50.0% | 2952.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1466 | 941 | 30 | 46.67% | 2558.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1966 | 974 | 79 | 51.9% | 2868.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1690 | 853 | 728 | 52.47% | 2132.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 663 | 582 | 85 | 48.24% | 845.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1449 | 834 | 331 | 51.66% | 1801.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 181 | 340 | 56 | 44.64% | 336.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2977 | 998 | 328 | 48.17% | 2395.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 768 | 865 | 3351 | 55.15% | 1719.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 708 | 587 | 28 | 39.29% | 1056.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 189 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 804 | 560 | 24 | 45.83% | 1277.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 810 | 704 | 138 | 56.52% | 981.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2620 | 1071 | 49 | 53.06% | 2763.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 236 | 488 | 50 | 44.0% | 511.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1988 | 919 | 146 | 55.48% | 2123.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1042 | 629 | 107 | 40.19% | 793.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1610 | 807 | 138 | 55.8% | 1580.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1134 | 663 | 13 | 46.15% | 1012.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 501 | 541 | 13 | 69.23% | 1866.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 800 | 667 | 18 | 38.89% | 1175.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1148 | 678 | 92 | 45.65% | 1373.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 304 | 219 | 41 | 31.71% | 616.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2005 | 932 | 1515 | 57.62% | 2408.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1161 | 662 | 328 | 46.65% | 909.5 |