| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42646 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 57.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1765.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 752.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 576 | 0 | 0 | 576 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1765 | 0 | 0 | 1765.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 0 | 0 | 681.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 177 | 126 | 3 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 42.94% | 37.3% | 66.67% | 35.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.02 | 1.67 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1563 | 1134 | 775 | 1630.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 1.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 616 | 569 | 530 | 451.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.8 | 6.43 | 10.0 | 8.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mitriel__o_O][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mitriel__o_O.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 981 | 801 | 96 | 59.38% | 2090.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3316 | 1060 | 246 | 61.38% | 3143.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1865 | 1027 | 20 | 60.0% | 2443.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2044 | 1027 | 48 | 54.17% | 2780.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2889 | 1214 | 34 | 70.59% | 2826.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 969 | 603 | 60 | 61.67% | 2208.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1673 | 636 | 997 | 58.48% | 2411.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2454 | 1214 | 308 | 64.29% | 3127.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3169 | 1015 | 43 | 48.84% | 2516.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1137 | 805 | 273 | 52.75% | 2496.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1007 | 762 | 16 | 56.25% | 1362.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1887 | 699 | 1104 | 52.9% | 1747.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3308 | 948 | 82 | 64.63% | 2956.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1590 | 711 | 345 | 57.39% | 2173.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1906 | 842 | 129 | 55.81% | 1925.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2254 | 844 | 315 | 60.0% | 2689.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2245 | 891 | 33 | 54.55% | 2084.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1080 | 716 | 65 | 61.54% | 2114.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1434 | 804 | 58 | 51.72% | 1634.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1922 | 1019 | 259 | 55.98% | 2579.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 911 | 826 | 68 | 70.59% | 2223.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1741 | 792 | 56 | 53.57% | 1906.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 896 | 699 | 96 | 55.21% | 1864.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1494 | 730 | 63 | 63.49% | 2086.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3073 | 879 | 566 | 61.48% | 2676.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1515 | 659 | 156 | 66.67% | 3627.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2344 | 829 | 14 | 64.29% | 2060.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1269 | 641 | 214 | 65.42% | 3816.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1640 | 814 | 295 | 65.08% | 2338.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 344 | 18 | 50.0% | 217.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1308 | 1048 | 6 | 83.33% | 2421.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1401 | 703 | 92 | 57.61% | 2685.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1591 | 757 | 255 | 56.47% | 2435.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1782 | 877 | 113 | 53.98% | 1936.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 3783 | 877 | 1 | 100.0% | 6415.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 221 | 432 | 5 | 60.0% | 1278.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1488 | 922 | 371 | 62.8% | 2062.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 350 | 336 | 10 | 60.0% | 1834.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 217 | 255 | 8 | 62.5% | 1335.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 590 | 368 | 19 | 52.63% | 978.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1053 | 846 | 124 | 58.87% | 2114.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2448 | 973 | 103 | 63.11% | 3140.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1794 | 933 | 557 | 58.35% | 2655.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 445 | 425 | 34 | 38.24% | 1076.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1598 | 497 | 704 | 55.54% | 2608.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1793 | 800 | 139 | 62.59% | 2479.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3339 | 1045 | 234 | 59.4% | 2858.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 362 | 445 | 6 | 66.67% | 1522.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 594 | 471 | 29 | 58.62% | 1763.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 217 | 470 | 2 | 50.0% | 1031.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1592 | 611 | 315 | 71.43% | 2181.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2464 | 787 | 225 | 59.11% | 2356.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 796 | 755 | 11 | 90.91% | 2347.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1860 | 1008 | 299 | 56.19% | 2286.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2709 | 1003 | 56 | 62.5% | 2681.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 321 | 257 | 47 | 61.7% | 918.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 171 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 693.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1295 | 880 | 33 | 69.7% | 1905.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1204 | 678 | 191 | 53.4% | 1417.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1499 | 943 | 143 | 60.14% | 1906.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2354 | 1004 | 128 | 54.69% | 2588.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 594 | 426 | 83 | 60.24% | 2238.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3006 | 1100 | 73 | 72.6% | 3175.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2119 | 1062 | 234 | 61.11% | 3108.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3143 | 949 | 248 | 62.5% | 2641.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1279 | 876 | 59 | 59.32% | 2682.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 275 | 523 | 35 | 71.43% | 1475.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1189 | 841 | 9 | 55.56% | 3851.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 525 | 363 | 18 | 55.56% | 2004.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 563 | 397 | 56 | 60.71% | 1224.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 986 | 555 | 134 | 56.72% | 2327.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1358 | 573 | 284 | 51.41% | 2207.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 235 | 191 | 25 | 52.0% | 1863.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 912 | 665 | 126 | 58.73% | 1748.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1971 | 916 | 80 | 60.0% | 2366.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 821 | 454 | 39 | 43.59% | 2252.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 552 | 371 | 20 | 50.0% | 1560.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1095 | 631 | 129 | 56.59% | 1823.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 126 | 201 | 11 | 54.55% | 452.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 741 | 504 | 552 | 59.06% | 1819.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1331 | 444 | 500 | 65.0% | 2146.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 368 | 313 | 71 | 38.03% | 977.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3130 | 956 | 148 | 66.89% | 3267.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 284 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 1868.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1346 | 562 | 262 | 57.63% | 2189.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1644 | 818 | 372 | 56.72% | 2381.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2328 | 1247 | 28 | 89.29% | 2917.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 239 | 476 | 9 | 44.44% | 558.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 57 | 65 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119 | 178 | 32 | 56.25% | 352.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2587 | 973 | 29 | 68.97% | 2345.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 176 | 262 | 37 | 51.35% | 362.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3174 | 1034 | 66 | 54.55% | 2937.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3009 | 988 | 93 | 52.69% | 2586.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1717 | 631 | 197 | 56.85% | 2441.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 518 | 395 | 82 | 56.1% | 1572.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1169 | 379 | 284 | 54.58% | 2337.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2317 | 671 | 133 | 59.4% | 2078.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 109 | 169 | 20 | 55.0% | 472.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3136 | 1310 | 68 | 66.18% | 4052.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1050 | 860 | 55 | 56.36% | 2278.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 5653 | 1139 | 1 | 100.0% | 7801.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2181 | 929 | 180 | 60.56% | 2478.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2475 | 781 | 292 | 54.79% | 2243.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 522 | 528 | 11 | 63.64% | 873.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3082 | 717 | 19 | 52.63% | 2665.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 658 | 681 | 28 | 78.57% | 2385.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1036 | 655 | 71 | 56.34% | 2472.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 450 | 490 | 19 | 52.63% | 1743.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3930 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 3416.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1400 | 853 | 52 | 50.0% | 2178.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 916 | 725 | 41 | 68.29% | 1969.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 632 | 600 | 93 | 51.61% | 1380.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1630 | 734 | 207 | 54.11% | 1698.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2672 | 990 | 44 | 59.09% | 3133.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 233 | 369 | 71 | 63.38% | 1367.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1513 | 691 | 27 | 62.96% | 3712.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 831 | 594 | 595 | 57.98% | 2574.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1590 | 797 | 167 | 55.69% | 2729.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1221 | 580 | 178 | 55.62% | 1915.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1565 | 701 | 170 | 51.76% | 1876.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2606 | 917 | 118 | 54.24% | 3039.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2812 | 783 | 963 | 57.32% | 2678.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3036 | 894 | 674 | 58.01% | 3012.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 726 | 649 | 56 | 53.57% | 2448.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 737 | 438 | 142 | 55.63% | 1413.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2737 | 1002 | 26 | 61.54% | 2654.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1748 | 751 | 60 | 63.33% | 2060.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3114 | 977 | 60 | 53.33% | 2473.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2923 | 859 | 350 | 59.71% | 2607.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1791 | 777 | 240 | 60.0% | 1845.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1736 | 1173 | 9 | 55.56% | 2791.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1912 | 880 | 187 | 54.01% | 2395.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 146 | 216 | 3 | 66.67% | 724.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 223 | 341 | 11 | 63.64% | 967.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 286 | 361 | 12 | 41.67% | 882.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1024 | 598 | 106 | 50.94% | 1642.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2556 | 667 | 737 | 62.01% | 2446.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2320 | 762 | 75 | 54.67% | 2572.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1981 | 1201 | 25 | 84.0% | 3383.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2975 | 939 | 236 | 55.51% | 2889.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 398 | 251 | 13 | 61.54% | 1980.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 165 | 161 | 48 | 47.92% | 556.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2139 | 865 | 7 | 57.14% | 1398.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1532 | 830 | 107 | 58.88% | 2345.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 568 | 287 | 40 | 52.5% | 2694.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2239 | 984 | 34 | 55.88% | 2426.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2783 | 967 | 99 | 64.65% | 2481.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 642 | 473 | 201 | 49.25% | 1680.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1555 | 754 | 129 | 55.04% | 1607.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 706 | 580 | 4 | 50.0% | 1978.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 389 | 386 | 34 | 55.88% | 1545.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 143 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 503.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1996 | 706 | 207 | 53.14% | 1987.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 787 | 622 | 19 | 68.42% | 4352.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2414 | 921 | 78 | 60.26% | 2058.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 195 | 229 | 32 | 59.38% | 617.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1616 | 924 | 111 | 60.36% | 2367.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1603 | 486 | 359 | 50.14% | 1805.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2327 | 1027 | 45 | 60.0% | 2356.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1258 | 543 | 278 | 52.88% | 2031.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 981 | 603 | 57 | 54.39% | 1559.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1971 | 1037 | 76 | 52.63% | 2408.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 538 | 290 | 57 | 64.91% | 2468.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2222 | 1024 | 90 | 58.89% | 3351.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1840 | 928 | 307 | 61.89% | 3057.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1922 | 1027 | 64 | 50.0% | 2518.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2178 | 566 | 191 | 63.87% | 2596.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 284 | 452 | 199 | 60.8% | 841.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1938 | 1046 | 50 | 70.0% | 2650.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 633 | 818 | 20 | 75.0% | 2785.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2172 | 1042 | 629 | 59.14% | 3046.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2516 | 1026 | 7 | 57.14% | 2554.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 932 | 662 | 77 | 51.95% | 1424.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2548 | 827 | 94 | 62.77% | 2299.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1284 | 954 | 3 | 100.0% | 4748.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2755 | 983 | 256 | 61.72% | 2523.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 772 | 409 | 154 | 47.4% | 1276.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2969 | 1199 | 31 | 64.52% | 3463.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1620 | 676 | 267 | 61.42% | 3003.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 396 | 404 | 16 | 68.75% | 1736.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1391 | 870 | 151 | 54.3% | 1823.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3843 | 1208 | 100 | 57.0% | 2865.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 411 | 238 | 67 | 52.24% | 954.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1897 | 584 | 307 | 55.7% | 2236.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1605 | 841 | 117 | 55.56% | 1978.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 354 | 408 | 28 | 50.0% | 1495.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2960 | 1109 | 52 | 46.15% | 3054.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2354 | 973 | 13 | 61.54% | 2480.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1618 | 878 | 48 | 52.08% | 2032.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 494 | 524 | 32 | 68.75% | 1370.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1347 | 928 | 7 | 57.14% | 1494.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1392 | 823 | 22 | 59.09% | 3238.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 970 | 882 | 43 | 65.12% | 4134.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 430 | 304 | 187 | 49.73% | 798.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1295 | 820 | 107 | 64.49% | 2156.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1418 | 787 | 748 | 55.21% | 2138.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1107 | 806 | 72 | 56.94% | 2817.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2317 | 1024 | 134 | 55.97% | 3031.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1178 | 905 | 155 | 61.29% | 2180.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 226 | 46 | 50.0% | 307.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 582 | 469 | 12 | 50.0% | 2098.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4376 | 1132 | 6 | 83.33% | 4035.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3075 | 967 | 112 | 58.93% | 2881.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1260 | 729 | 136 | 60.29% | 1718.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1039 | 785 | 89 | 62.92% | 2583.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1405 | 852 | 144 | 58.33% | 2571.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 272 | 206 | 8 | 62.5% | 1945.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 944 | 502 | 348 | 55.46% | 1203.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1087 | 612 | 178 | 50.56% | 2179.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2760 | 1150 | 38 | 63.16% | 3468.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1223 | 837 | 76 | 52.63% | 2483.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 155 | 51 | 47.06% | 322.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 313 | 325 | 2 | 50.0% | 1345.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2883 | 834 | 113 | 50.44% | 2409.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 171 | 24 | 54.17% | 674.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 681 | 636 | 50 | 60.0% | 3001.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 529 | 594 | 11 | 81.82% | 2371.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1114 | 748 | 52 | 71.15% | 1750.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1527 | 826 | 44 | 59.09% | 1790.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2909 | 876 | 70 | 54.29% | 2613.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1979 | 658 | 151 | 53.64% | 1852.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 233 | 295 | 5 | 60.0% | 1407.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 92 | 240 | 10 | 40.0% | 47.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 165 | 181 | 56 | 57.14% | 368.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1228 | 927 | 83 | 55.42% | 2361.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2036 | 1033 | 112 | 55.36% | 2494.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 413 | 495 | 18 | 55.56% | 1313.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 906 | 722 | 78 | 56.41% | 2358.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1234 | 838 | 175 | 63.43% | 2739.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2192 | 1014 | 48 | 52.08% | 2868.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2870 | 856 | 206 | 62.14% | 2840.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1851 | 1042 | 34 | 64.71% | 2785.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 708 | 983 | 18 | 72.22% | 3113.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 211 | 258 | 6 | 33.33% | 837.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1909 | 1044 | 406 | 56.9% | 2783.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2719 | 817 | 227 | 54.19% | 2472.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2810 | 899 | 64 | 56.25% | 2622.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1937 | 857 | 66 | 54.55% | 1942.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2022 | 697 | 400 | 58.5% | 2435.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2257 | 806 | 228 | 58.33% | 2638.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3351 | 1083 | 62 | 58.06% | 2656.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1663 | 784 | 81 | 56.79% | 2079.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 594 | 447 | 58 | 55.17% | 1803.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1882 | 839 | 325 | 60.92% | 2223.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3776 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 3949.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 201 | 69 | 40.58% | 89.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1372 | 621 | 144 | 55.56% | 2142.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3256 | 1134 | 68 | 66.18% | 2643.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 890 | 778 | 37 | 56.76% | 3088.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 705 | 335 | 110 | 66.36% | 1746.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1401 | 868 | 111 | 68.47% | 2303.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1161 | 744 | 63 | 60.32% | 2154.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 88 | 138 | 63 | 39.68% | 5.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1789 | 874 | 26 | 57.69% | 1816.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 988 | 647 | 26 | 42.31% | 1830.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1421 | 858 | 84 | 63.1% | 1543.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 253 | 42 | 59.52% | 568.5 |
| null | 0 | 0 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1846 | 1023 | 169 | 60.36% | 2427.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 363 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 2817.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 573 | 589 | 82 | 56.1% | 1120.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 658 | 714 | 7 | 57.14% | 1546.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 567 | 444 | 16 | 62.5% | 1347.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 594 | 512 | 66 | 62.12% | 1882.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1913 | 870 | 725 | 54.07% | 2283.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 267 | 267 | 87 | 62.07% | 1025.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 289 | 266 | 105 | 45.71% | 628.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 835 | 430 | 169 | 55.62% | 1564.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1860 | 1214 | 12 | 83.33% | 2278.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1646 | 476 | 313 | 50.16% | 1655.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1285 | 832 | 36 | 52.78% | 3530.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 102 | 259 | 8 | 50.0% | 202.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1481 | 622 | 208 | 56.25% | 2436.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 306 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 1238.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1878 | 849 | 763 | 56.88% | 2496.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1307 | 887 | 39 | 61.54% | 1881.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1108 | 733 | 189 | 57.14% | 2035.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1660 | 987 | 146 | 65.07% | 2212.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1268 | 589 | 178 | 56.74% | 2092.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2376 | 794 | 143 | 57.34% | 2582.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3073 | 906 | 337 | 56.38% | 2358.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1160 | 884 | 13 | 61.54% | 1734.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1851 | 1038 | 54 | 64.81% | 2528.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3088 | 910 | 8 | 62.5% | 2578.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 914 | 533 | 139 | 57.55% | 2125.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 994 | 932 | 898 | 58.02% | 2373.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2285 | 801 | 158 | 57.59% | 3258.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3284 | 1019 | 100 | 62.0% | 3102.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1649 | 977 | 31 | 54.84% | 2283.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2627 | 1135 | 37 | 70.27% | 2830.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1329 | 935 | 17 | 70.59% | 2256.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1856 | 914 | 144 | 48.61% | 3022.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2245 | 712 | 269 | 57.62% | 2590.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1481 | 751 | 112 | 58.04% | 2435.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2317 | 613 | 675 | 55.26% | 3006.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1354 | 785 | 34 | 44.12% | 1805.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2410 | 849 | 112 | 60.71% | 2095.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2793 | 889 | 170 | 64.71% | 2629.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2404 | 894 | 2 | 50.0% | 3107.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2053 | 787 | 159 | 54.09% | 2137.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1031 | 753 | 15 | 73.33% | 2075.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 956 | 830 | 13 | 61.54% | 2074.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 298 | 211 | 45 | 55.56% | 2414.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 749 | 620 | 45 | 60.0% | 2708.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2368 | 730 | 525 | 59.81% | 2412.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1646 | 1103 | 10 | 70.0% | 4423.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 312 | 418 | 4 | 25.0% | 1356.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1777 | 706 | 66 | 51.52% | 1507.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1064 | 637 | 299 | 54.52% | 2255.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1925 | 1057 | 382 | 62.04% | 2808.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 112 | 298 | 191 | 58.64% | 286.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2505 | 1185 | 17 | 58.82% | 4528.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2492 | 820 | 19 | 47.37% | 2207.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1013 | 725 | 7 | 57.14% | 1579.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 400 | 431 | 120 | 49.17% | 440.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1398 | 857 | 184 | 61.41% | 2484.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1474 | 727 | 120 | 51.67% | 1254.4 |