| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62984 | 15 | 39 | 201 | 564 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 9.0 | 8.97 | 8.68 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 55.93% | 40.0% | 48.72% | 51.74% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.87 | 0.62 | 0.46 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1658.06 | 1769 | 1987.05 | 1706.87 | 1787.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 782.06 | 754 | 877.0 | 836.0 | 824.0 |
| WN8 | 2131 | 1331 | 1678 | 1799 (-1) | 1848 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 368 | 204 | 78 | 706 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 63.86% | 61.76% | 67.95% | 63.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.75 | 1.09 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1805 | 1352 | 747 | 1487.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 1.03 | 0.71 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772 | 727 | 619 | 733.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.72 | 7.51 | 12.87 | 9.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 309 | 925 | 102 | 224 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 42.72% | 65.08% | 68.63% | 57.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.57 | 1.5 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1594 | 1306 | 614 | 1265.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 1.04 | 2.74 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 654 | 769 | 552 | 477.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.65 | 10.0 | 10.59 | 6.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2265 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2100.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1550 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 980.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2691 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2885.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Misha_UA2022][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Misha_UA2022.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1016 | 799 | 41 | 63.41% | 2225.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1432 | 656 | 88 | 57.95% | 2042.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 592 | 428 | 34 | 58.82% | 2829.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 839 | 855 | 10 | 50.0% | 2343.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1906 | 933 | 67 | 64.18% | 2892.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1518 | 857 | 84 | 45.24% | 1627.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1601 | 775 | 23 | 39.13% | 1575.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 637 | 497 | 53 | 66.04% | 1487.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2031 | 782 | 245 | 60.82% | 2639.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1774 | 954 | 65 | 61.54% | 2660.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2665 | 863 | 744 | 59.14% | 2432.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2271 | 714 | 507 | 55.23% | 2233.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 825 | 570 | 84 | 48.81% | 1517.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1426 | 596 | 80 | 61.25% | 2562.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1663 | 992 | 34 | 58.82% | 2689.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 894 | 557 | 110 | 58.18% | 1979.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 771 | 611 | 70 | 41.43% | 2908.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2560 | 765 | 2 | 0.0% | 2414.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1923 | 995 | 23 | 43.48% | 2726.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2036 | 865 | 243 | 56.79% | 1837.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2560 | 839 | 358 | 56.98% | 2223.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 668 | 457 | 124 | 45.16% | 1004.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 662 | 649 | 89 | 52.81% | 1523.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1604 | 871 | 13 | 38.46% | 2029.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1360 | 889 | 106 | 61.32% | 2955.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2043 | 805 | 655 | 54.2% | 1789.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1488 | 848 | 193 | 51.81% | 2551.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1188 | 673 | 140 | 61.43% | 2454.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1944 | 1053 | 2 | 100.0% | 2370.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1922 | 799 | 102 | 45.1% | 1345.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 322 | 353 | 51 | 58.82% | 1035.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 502 | 469 | 93 | 63.44% | 1617.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 995 | 450 | 121 | 52.89% | 1702.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2818 | 1158 | 87 | 63.22% | 3862.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 692 | 667 | 22 | 36.36% | 1140.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 414 | 613 | 23 | 65.22% | 1373.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1542 | 735 | 155 | 53.55% | 1710.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1102 | 822 | 75 | 57.33% | 2537.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 811 | 670 | 47 | 42.55% | 1625.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 553 | 430 | 23 | 65.22% | 1369.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2777 | 1102 | 46 | 60.87% | 3042.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 950 | 571 | 146 | 51.37% | 1222.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1729 | 651 | 624 | 49.52% | 1283.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 885 | 481 | 142 | 57.75% | 1845.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 748 | 584 | 36 | 50.0% | 1587.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2060 | 950 | 124 | 58.87% | 2325.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1732 | 856 | 1639 | 54.3% | 2195.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2438 | 823 | 409 | 61.12% | 2417.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2568 | 958 | 143 | 61.54% | 2799.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2228 | 786 | 190 | 55.79% | 1601.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1340 | 646 | 2 | 50.0% | 1339.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 924 | 843 | 67 | 61.19% | 2055.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1397 | 796 | 40 | 57.5% | 2525.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1594 | 922 | 149 | 67.11% | 2428.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 104 | 206 | 83 | 46.99% | 148.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 229 | 234 | 63 | 53.97% | 645.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1041 | 816 | 72 | 58.33% | 2180.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 896 | 729 | 68 | 64.71% | 1925.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2378 | 969 | 175 | 61.14% | 2770.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 223 | 195 | 64 | 46.88% | 560.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1473 | 969 | 35 | 62.86% | 1887.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1676 | 1028 | 54 | 53.7% | 2772.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1711 | 1001 | 88 | 67.05% | 2458.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1989 | 867 | 9 | 55.56% | 1193.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2005 | 801 | 116 | 54.31% | 1538.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1393 | 706 | 136 | 59.56% | 2150.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1569 | 852 | 234 | 57.26% | 2170.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1528 | 785 | 19 | 47.37% | 1691.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 241 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2043 | 1060 | 12 | 58.33% | 2889.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2431 | 691 | 243 | 56.79% | 2392.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 563 | 1017 | 4 | 75.0% | 756.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 566 | 553 | 19 | 52.63% | 1660.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2265 | 833 | 14 | 64.29% | 1899.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 255 | 375 | 60 | 46.67% | 1352.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 234 | 206 | 89 | 61.8% | 570.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1597 | 987 | 49 | 57.14% | 2497.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2575 | 1024 | 14 | 71.43% | 2988.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1479 | 829 | 116 | 49.14% | 1738.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 112 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 182.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2343 | 893 | 163 | 52.76% | 1837.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1371 | 986 | 4 | 100.0% | 1473.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2598 | 851 | 256 | 51.95% | 2511.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2584 | 908 | 97 | 46.39% | 1968.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1724 | 883 | 264 | 62.5% | 2844.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 350 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 403.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1264 | 820 | 111 | 56.76% | 2228.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2243 | 882 | 18 | 38.89% | 2211.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1808 | 1088 | 239 | 65.27% | 2832.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2122 | 875 | 186 | 58.06% | 2532.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 423 | 478 | 294 | 52.04% | 1603.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1088 | 623 | 105 | 57.14% | 1765.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86 | 204 | 18 | 50.0% | 116.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 313 | 424 | 57 | 50.88% | 1706.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 283 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 610.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1789 | 823 | 3 | 33.33% | 1832.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2079 | 839 | 34 | 52.94% | 2014.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2029 | 883 | 100 | 56.0% | 1657.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1797 | 878 | 97 | 52.58% | 2254.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1947 | 880 | 144 | 59.03% | 1995.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2161 | 989 | 55 | 56.36% | 2375.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2559 | 1004 | 2 | 0.0% | 2192.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 965 | 702 | 72 | 63.89% | 1654.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2477 | 922 | 89 | 43.82% | 1672.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1553 | 931 | 25 | 48.0% | 2080.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1430 | 786 | 145 | 61.38% | 2041.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1523 | 718 | 12 | 41.67% | 1139.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1866 | 1091 | 16 | 50.0% | 2487.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1578 | 952 | 255 | 65.88% | 3039.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 451 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 1618.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 502 | 399 | 68 | 60.29% | 1453.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1857 | 851 | 69 | 47.83% | 1821.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 451 | 457 | 313 | 52.4% | 1258.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 878 | 674 | 17 | 64.71% | 1831.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1474 | 869 | 125 | 61.6% | 2265.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 306 | 255 | 30 | 33.33% | 912.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1374 | 806 | 79 | 50.63% | 1599.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1379 | 783 | 159 | 55.97% | 2232.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 715 | 505 | 31 | 61.29% | 2834.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1689 | 927 | 63 | 53.97% | 2393.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1499 | 762 | 65 | 47.69% | 1253.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1229 | 545 | 150 | 55.33% | 2161.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2206 | 978 | 152 | 61.84% | 2846.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2315 | 926 | 70 | 57.14% | 2570.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 650 | 647 | 45 | 48.89% | 1329.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2214 | 905 | 76 | 56.58% | 1665.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2314 | 918 | 31 | 64.52% | 2214.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 350 | 418 | 32 | 62.5% | 1142.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 101 | 113 | 32 | 40.63% | 349.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1039 | 687 | 119 | 52.1% | 977.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 175 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 539.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1382 | 706 | 6 | 33.33% | 1626.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1921 | 912 | 54 | 61.11% | 1806.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1921 | 1117 | 3 | 66.67% | 1682.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 891 | 476 | 66 | 53.03% | 1775.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1434 | 641 | 25 | 48.0% | 1324.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1312 | 830 | 45 | 46.67% | 1994.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1502 | 633 | 166 | 50.6% | 2389.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2283 | 920 | 111 | 59.46% | 2269.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2194 | 913 | 80 | 55.0% | 1778.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1804 | 856 | 140 | 57.14% | 2421.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 153 | 200 | 40 | 52.5% | 446.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1265 | 650 | 353 | 46.46% | 1436.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1031 | 473 | 169 | 53.85% | 1604.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2397 | 848 | 133 | 51.13% | 2115.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1462 | 1008 | 26 | 73.08% | 1726.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1622 | 895 | 169 | 59.76% | 2328.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2486 | 789 | 98 | 43.88% | 1671.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 595 | 446 | 52 | 57.69% | 1900.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 546 | 402 | 90 | 47.78% | 1554.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1242 | 609 | 122 | 58.2% | 2176.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2012 | 786 | 7 | 28.57% | 1850.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1658 | 853 | 136 | 55.88% | 1848.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1815 | 816 | 22 | 54.55% | 1162.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 339 | 291 | 113 | 46.9% | 629.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1178 | 853 | 41 | 63.41% | 2362.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1989 | 948 | 89 | 55.06% | 1892.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1691 | 840 | 31 | 51.61% | 1992.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 93 | 115 | 23 | 34.78% | 315.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2155 | 790 | 32 | 40.63% | 1440.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2096 | 871 | 138 | 62.32% | 2747.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2167 | 788 | 83 | 44.58% | 1623.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1099 | 771 | 72 | 54.17% | 1599.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2209 | 979 | 21 | 61.9% | 2602.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 118 | 193 | 7 | 71.43% | 640.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1299 | 833 | 218 | 54.59% | 1773.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1211 | 870 | 103 | 60.19% | 2982.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1827 | 1005 | 5507 | 57.36% | 2652.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2028 | 876 | 126 | 56.35% | 1533.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2496 | 842 | 168 | 59.52% | 2445.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1919 | 710 | 29 | 41.38% | 1449.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2275 | 844 | 139 | 52.52% | 1900.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2438 | 1030 | 6 | 50.0% | 2946.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 83 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1261 | 625 | 108 | 53.7% | 2114.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1393 | 629 | 135 | 55.56% | 2151.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 746 | 754 | 14 | 64.29% | 2081.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 792 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 321.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 576 | 388 | 17 | 41.18% | 1732.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 810 | 540 | 28 | 53.57% | 2374.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1543 | 886 | 60 | 45.0% | 1773.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1152 | 691 | 50 | 46.0% | 2756.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2368 | 828 | 391 | 50.64% | 2228.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2187 | 747 | 953 | 54.67% | 2113.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 130 | 207 | 75 | 53.33% | 309.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2493 | 874 | 166 | 55.42% | 2006.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1935 | 1059 | 57 | 57.89% | 2668.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 503 | 502 | 28 | 50.0% | 1659.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1463 | 791 | 59 | 67.8% | 2751.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 790 | 427 | 61 | 52.46% | 2297.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 440 | 462 | 17 | 52.94% | 1751.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1975 | 847 | 157 | 56.69% | 1684.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2004 | 775 | 70 | 52.86% | 1531.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1852 | 873 | 28 | 46.43% | 2077.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116 | 115 | 28 | 42.86% | 190.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2147 | 794 | 91 | 45.05% | 1607.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 415 | 234 | 50 | 56.0% | 1582.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2134 | 832 | 115 | 57.39% | 1607.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1238 | 595 | 4 | 25.0% | 921.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 320 | 318 | 54 | 44.44% | 1087.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1858 | 1074 | 150 | 60.67% | 2459.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1227 | 746 | 286 | 60.14% | 2015.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 980 | 764 | 56 | 55.36% | 2385.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2298 | 976 | 100 | 57.0% | 2678.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2146 | 702 | 190 | 60.53% | 2337.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 882 | 776 | 2 | 50.0% | 932.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 90 | 189 | 9 | 66.67% | 377.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1123 | 770 | 14 | 50.0% | 1217.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1660 | 569 | 4 | 25.0% | 859.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2246 | 957 | 114 | 52.63% | 2641.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1127 | 808 | 22 | 54.55% | 1184.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1345 | 895 | 8 | 50.0% | 1502.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 199 | 280 | 33 | 69.7% | 731.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 313 | 40 | 57.5% | 445.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1494 | 922 | 30 | 60.0% | 2228.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1847 | 759 | 28 | 25.0% | 1841.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 141 | 7 | 42.86% | 205.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1492 | 697 | 76 | 42.11% | 1676.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2110 | 922 | 18 | 61.11% | 1389.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 332 | 585 | 3 | 66.67% | 1579.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1548 | 882 | 40 | 67.5% | 1798.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 759 | 605 | 88 | 63.64% | 1509.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1307 | 735 | 247 | 59.11% | 1952.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1729 | 795 | 34 | 50.0% | 1286.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 959 | 638 | 199 | 61.81% | 2345.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1986 | 930 | 72 | 56.94% | 2166.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 184 | 157 | 27 | 33.33% | 286.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 487 | 744 | 3 | 100.0% | 2416.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2210 | 1077 | 62 | 59.68% | 3554.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1573 | 903 | 35 | 51.43% | 2191.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1542 | 597 | 14 | 28.57% | 1051.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 949 | 531 | 4 | 25.0% | 2855.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 194 | 7 | 71.43% | 663.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 636 | 390 | 36 | 52.78% | 1045.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2114 | 875 | 232 | 67.24% | 2509.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 214 | 247 | 43 | 48.84% | 378.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1605 | 1029 | 5 | 60.0% | 3146.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120 | 119 | 14 | 28.57% | 221.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 429 | 525 | 44 | 50.0% | 1166.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1517 | 1014 | 64 | 64.06% | 2668.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 898 | 829 | 17 | 58.82% | 1963.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2155 | 854 | 251 | 60.16% | 2566.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1737 | 932 | 28 | 57.14% | 1786.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1563 | 787 | 83 | 45.78% | 1776.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1745 | 1076 | 23 | 60.87% | 3187.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 758 | 893 | 127 | 57.48% | 1883.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 584 | 291 | 122 | 51.64% | 1405.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1866 | 970 | 260 | 59.23% | 2872.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1202 | 803 | 212 | 53.3% | 1531.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 154 | 263 | 9 | 33.33% | 414.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1220 | 768 | 116 | 56.9% | 1535.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1572 | 704 | 54 | 46.3% | 1066.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1020 | 745 | 16 | 62.5% | 2045.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1267 | 800 | 252 | 53.17% | 2005.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2123 | 742 | 334 | 51.8% | 1530.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2111 | 846 | 86 | 52.33% | 1754.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1976 | 1023 | 22 | 59.09% | 2322.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 395 | 277 | 109 | 35.78% | 687.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1046 | 602 | 60 | 65.0% | 2390.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1460 | 698 | 22 | 45.45% | 1619.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1363 | 909 | 397 | 61.46% | 2728.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 237 | 337 | 15 | 53.33% | 758.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 977 | 669 | 29 | 58.62% | 1953.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 1728 | 799 | 39 | 46.15% | 1002.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2199 | 926 | 277 | 59.21% | 2843.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2997 | 926 | 71 | 56.34% | 1875.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2083 | 795 | 222 | 47.3% | 1760.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 536 | 484 | 61 | 49.18% | 1503.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2729 | 709 | 267 | 52.43% | 2511.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2378 | 1012 | 141 | 58.16% | 3122.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 223 | 22 | 31.82% | 368.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1138 | 445 | 189 | 57.14% | 1894.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1131 | 1033 | 19 | 73.68% | 2524.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1437 | 1119 | 1 | 100.0% | 1520.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 179 | 10 | 40.0% | 342.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1638 | 847 | 275 | 56.0% | 1821.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1515 | 872 | 133 | 60.15% | 2627.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2511 | 997 | 124 | 55.65% | 3034.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1285 | 820 | 39 | 61.54% | 1999.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 145 | 25 | 40.0% | 47.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2803 | 1361 | 2 | 100.0% | 3645.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 304 | 250 | 54 | 44.44% | 632.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1933 | 934 | 65 | 60.0% | 2701.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2032 | 935 | 77 | 58.44% | 2514.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 104 | 164 | 8 | 37.5% | 187.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 246 | 202 | 20 | 35.0% | 762.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1357 | 638 | 127 | 55.91% | 2063.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1336 | 710 | 31 | 41.94% | 1919.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 428 | 241 | 73 | 53.42% | 1351.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 821 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 2790.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 453 | 385 | 9 | 44.44% | 987.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2113 | 764 | 233 | 62.66% | 2404.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 965 | 649 | 60 | 38.33% | 1267.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 137 | 235 | 17 | 47.06% | 447.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 134 | 297 | 102 | 50.98% | 272.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2281 | 776 | 401 | 57.11% | 2265.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1224 | 761 | 41 | 43.9% | 1499.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1989 | 767 | 323 | 60.37% | 2392.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1909 | 748 | 25 | 52.0% | 1467.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 375 | 265 | 6 | 66.67% | 1300.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1670 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 1718.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 200 | 161 | 7 | 42.86% | 1039.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 754 | 471 | 55 | 52.73% | 1277.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1793 | 971 | 304 | 53.62% | 2351.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1318 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 2740.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1934 | 790 | 44 | 45.45% | 1364.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1547 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 1260.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2190 | 764 | 528 | 52.27% | 1932.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1220 | 771 | 62 | 51.61% | 1706.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1898 | 946 | 108 | 59.26% | 2169.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1392 | 857 | 172 | 61.05% | 2784.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 914 | 693 | 68 | 48.53% | 1506.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1812 | 779 | 137 | 59.12% | 2258.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2058 | 920 | 17 | 41.18% | 2760.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2635 | 808 | 850 | 57.65% | 2434.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 829 | 654 | 45 | 55.56% | 1959.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 143 | 233 | 7 | 57.14% | 616.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 147 | 149 | 54 | 44.44% | 236.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2126 | 794 | 770 | 53.38% | 1780.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 266 | 254 | 11 | 63.64% | 1263.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2230 | 874 | 61 | 57.38% | 1731.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1770 | 734 | 72 | 54.17% | 1413.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102 | 134 | 17 | 41.18% | 296.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1996 | 896 | 87 | 56.32% | 2269.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1250 | 852 | 61 | 55.74% | 2599.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2446 | 943 | 60 | 58.33% | 2966.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1372 | 950 | 68 | 58.82% | 2340.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1822 | 676 | 199 | 52.76% | 2252.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1706 | 866 | 18 | 61.11% | 1702.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1388 | 1038 | 63 | 63.49% | 2440.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 107 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 328 | 312 | 150 | 54.67% | 781.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1909 | 875 | 79 | 54.43% | 1987.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1056 | 640 | 113 | 49.56% | 1634.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 837 | 634 | 164 | 51.22% | 1984.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 205 | 370 | 32 | 62.5% | 1241.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 269 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 335.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 494 | 300 | 117 | 50.43% | 1132.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1580 | 766 | 317 | 52.37% | 1755.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 795 | 563 | 664 | 53.46% | 1779.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1758 | 899 | 73 | 54.79% | 2732.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1463 | 874 | 122 | 60.66% | 2589.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1066 | 586 | 54 | 57.41% | 2469.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1422 | 798 | 234 | 50.43% | 1671.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 487 | 596 | 3 | 66.67% | 1560.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 909 | 509 | 11 | 45.45% | 1179.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1120 | 688 | 207 | 57.0% | 1784.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1778 | 992 | 293 | 58.7% | 2858.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 55 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2143 | 824 | 245 | 57.55% | 2604.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2253 | 890 | 191 | 52.88% | 2545.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 206 | 258 | 6 | 33.33% | 427.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 214 | 316 | 56 | 50.0% | 613.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1393 | 504 | 255 | 50.2% | 2039.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1430 | 729 | 31 | 45.16% | 1427.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 455 | 393 | 70 | 40.0% | 800.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 858 | 607 | 46 | 60.87% | 1959.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 928 | 704 | 103 | 67.96% | 2519.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2463 | 863 | 44 | 50.0% | 2321.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1461 | 828 | 45 | 55.56% | 1736.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 578 | 850 | 24 | 83.33% | 2165.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 501 | 608 | 4 | 50.0% | 1471.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1971 | 867 | 33 | 42.42% | 1560.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1408 | 799 | 80 | 63.75% | 3048.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2099 | 996 | 8 | 62.5% | 2425.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1479 | 827 | 93 | 58.06% | 2338.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 805 | 529 | 20 | 60.0% | 1868.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2586 | 734 | 490 | 53.88% | 2458.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 452 | 413 | 48 | 52.08% | 1243.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1669 | 910 | 56 | 48.21% | 1997.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2198 | 1011 | 22 | 50.0% | 2338.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2086 | 1001 | 7 | 71.43% | 1977.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1428 | 896 | 107 | 65.42% | 2407.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1147 | 736 | 27 | 55.56% | 2457.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1859 | 799 | 171 | 46.78% | 1904.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1857 | 1031 | 120 | 64.17% | 3000.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 767 | 701 | 32 | 43.75% | 1542.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2584 | 1403 | 1 | 100.0% | 2508.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 121 | 5 | 20.0% | 250.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1099 | 635 | 1135 | 61.06% | 2581.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 484 | 477 | 40 | 57.5% | 2055.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1688 | 858 | 1204 | 54.65% | 1962.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1797 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 1665.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1623 | 834 | 61 | 50.82% | 3053.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 169 | 492 | 4 | 75.0% | 869.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2182 | 793 | 124 | 55.65% | 1876.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1048 | 587 | 6 | 16.67% | 967.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 216 | 210 | 7 | 42.86% | 505.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 794 | 699 | 23 | 52.17% | 1505.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2135 | 941 | 45 | 57.78% | 2212.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1989 | 767 | 154 | 57.14% | 1531.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 110 | 230 | 8 | 87.5% | 525.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 162 | 35 | 54.29% | 236.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1762 | 911 | 92 | 48.91% | 2565.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1569 | 673 | 158 | 52.53% | 2040.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1417 | 884 | 161 | 53.42% | 1450.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1376 | 754 | 17 | 41.18% | 1523.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1059 | 789 | 42 | 54.76% | 2297.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 201 | 325 | 24 | 45.83% | 1213.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 564 | 421 | 159 | 47.8% | 877.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 555 | 558 | 61 | 60.66% | 1904.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1651 | 814 | 493 | 58.22% | 2326.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1823 | 726 | 88 | 44.32% | 1271.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155 | 221 | 19 | 52.63% | 499.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1078 | 575 | 84 | 60.71% | 1727.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1981 | 986 | 92 | 55.43% | 2377.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 102 | 157 | 11 | 54.55% | 321.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1832 | 966 | 30 | 60.0% | 2378.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1482 | 860 | 17 | 52.94% | 1734.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1693 | 903 | 564 | 61.88% | 2637.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 132 | 212 | 15 | 40.0% | 339.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1781 | 828 | 222 | 60.36% | 2502.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2168 | 823 | 539 | 52.32% | 2111.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1796 | 962 | 49 | 46.94% | 2324.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 829 | 541 | 62 | 58.06% | 1801.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1829 | 943 | 36 | 50.0% | 2601.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 233 | 234 | 17 | 47.06% | 633.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2143 | 879 | 153 | 52.94% | 1812.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1340 | 688 | 394 | 54.82% | 1111.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1396 | 652 | 5 | 40.0% | 1310.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 513 | 441 | 151 | 47.02% | 1050.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 799 | 627 | 32 | 53.13% | 2096.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2196 | 831 | 192 | 56.25% | 1662.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 240 | 66 | 56.06% | 211.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 200 | 307 | 3 | 66.67% | 1413.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 237 | 15 | 53.33% | 317.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 712 | 412 | 92 | 56.52% | 1447.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 992 | 858 | 61 | 54.1% | 2615.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2268 | 840 | 451 | 55.43% | 2054.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1409 | 758 | 48 | 60.42% | 2289.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 530 | 384 | 51 | 56.86% | 1617.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1637 | 888 | 58 | 51.72% | 2329.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2361 | 742 | 316 | 50.0% | 1691.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1632 | 825 | 106 | 51.89% | 2138.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2380 | 987 | 122 | 51.64% | 2834.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1089 | 844 | 105 | 62.86% | 2879.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1536 | 878 | 110 | 53.64% | 2251.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2743 | 1003 | 169 | 57.99% | 3645.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 765 | 713 | 210 | 49.52% | 2013.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 963 | 686 | 104 | 57.69% | 1655.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2397 | 858 | 395 | 61.01% | 2325.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 139 | 147 | 16 | 43.75% | 268.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 185 | 157 | 13 | 61.54% | 716.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 320 | 531 | 9 | 77.78% | 1575.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1581 | 866 | 82 | 50.0% | 1619.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 982 | 451 | 3 | 0.0% | 869.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 11 | 124 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1898 | 757 | 181 | 57.46% | 2496.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1611 | 604 | 10 | 30.0% | 833.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1352 | 736 | 15 | 53.33% | 1362.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 560 | 544 | 38 | 65.79% | 2084.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 277 | 407 | 100 | 62.0% | 1179.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1987 | 829 | 195 | 63.08% | 2409.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2214 | 1015 | 100 | 62.0% | 2563.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1187 | 730 | 242 | 44.63% | 1422.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1529 | 1027 | 91 | 61.54% | 2074.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1862 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 2081.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1009 | 716 | 73 | 49.32% | 1465.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1177 | 621 | 4 | 75.0% | 1610.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 289 | 408 | 14 | 64.29% | 893.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1128 | 709 | 1195 | 64.44% | 2542.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1551 | 802 | 57 | 49.12% | 2148.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1572 | 797 | 30 | 50.0% | 1546.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1898 | 878 | 307 | 54.07% | 1889.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 147 | 168 | 40 | 45.0% | 463.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 268 | 276 | 6 | 66.67% | 1651.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1938 | 775 | 84 | 44.05% | 1538.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 130 | 143 | 14 | 35.71% | 407.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 495 | 701 | 4 | 100.0% | 1934.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2093 | 904 | 130 | 66.92% | 1882.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1611 | 782 | 31 | 35.48% | 1626.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 832 | 654 | 95 | 57.89% | 2065.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1547 | 885 | 124 | 54.84% | 2016.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1695 | 928 | 13 | 76.92% | 1627.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1523 | 946 | 79 | 60.76% | 1631.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1968 | 898 | 29 | 51.72% | 2076.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1129 | 634 | 5 | 40.0% | 915.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2748 | 959 | 35 | 60.0% | 1891.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1814 | 1022 | 19 | 63.16% | 2885.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1975 | 888 | 371 | 61.19% | 2656.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2183 | 844 | 79 | 54.43% | 1823.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 201 | 249 | 60 | 53.33% | 427.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1246 | 829 | 33 | 45.45% | 2209.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 468 | 308 | 105 | 51.43% | 970.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1433 | 913 | 105 | 67.62% | 3478.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 796 | 602 | 4 | 50.0% | 469.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1605 | 856 | 705 | 61.42% | 2722.2 |
| null | 0 | 1738 | 724 | 13 | 53.85% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 346 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 2190.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1023 | 721 | 8 | 50.0% | 1236.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 267 | 331 | 39 | 64.1% | 1050.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1236 | 797 | 504 | 56.15% | 2325.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1082 | 703 | 82 | 60.98% | 1913.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1749 | 806 | 490 | 52.65% | 2414.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1343 | 748 | 104 | 59.62% | 3051.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1653 | 970 | 105 | 60.0% | 2744.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2245 | 844 | 417 | 55.16% | 2033.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2075 | 839 | 373 | 56.03% | 1581.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 764 | 578 | 168 | 55.36% | 1777.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2362 | 971 | 112 | 57.14% | 2276.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1350 | 541 | 147 | 56.46% | 1968.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2348 | 893 | 125 | 59.2% | 2532.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2314 | 944 | 156 | 58.97% | 2788.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 250 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 1395.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1982 | 761 | 215 | 57.67% | 2373.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 643 | 499 | 89 | 51.69% | 1892.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2070 | 813 | 225 | 65.33% | 2520.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 636 | 630 | 44 | 63.64% | 928.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1344 | 670 | 223 | 54.71% | 1175.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 125 | 374 | 24 | 58.33% | 334.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1883 | 1092 | 35 | 71.43% | 3319.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2254 | 848 | 150 | 54.67% | 1738.7 |