| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9440 | 0 | 18 | 58 | 128 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.74 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.62% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 62.07% | 67.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.0 | 1.28 | 1.34 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 3720.8 | 0 | 3786.72 | 4020.26 | 4143.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1149.91 | 0 | 1033.0 | 1177.0 | 1211.0 |
| WN8 | 3992 | 0 | 4003 | 5296 (+7) | 5085 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 263 | 0 | 0 | 263 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 70.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 2230 | 0 | 0 | 2230.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1086 | 0 | 0 | 1086.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1236 | 380 | 0 | 110 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 75.65% | 63.95% | 0.0% | 61.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 2196 | 1238 | 0 | 2118.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.45 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1107 | 815 | 0 | 1035.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.65 | 7.94 | 0.0 | 7.16 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Miracletus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Miracletus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4098 | 1177 | 356 | 62.64% | 4155.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3530 | 884 | 57 | 52.63% | 2774.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2885 | 1375 | 219 | 65.3% | 4091.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 6170 | 1588 | 88 | 68.18% | 6504.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2234 | 1064 | 127 | 67.72% | 3305.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2038 | 876 | 20 | 60.0% | 3053.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5406 | 1363 | 117 | 64.96% | 4516.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3984 | 1091 | 35 | 57.14% | 3264.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4431 | 1164 | 100 | 62.0% | 4217.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4191 | 1199 | 426 | 65.73% | 4472.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4033 | 1180 | 108 | 71.3% | 4175.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 5038 | 1340 | 32 | 59.38% | 4093.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1496 | 994 | 23 | 56.52% | 3485.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3681 | 1115 | 41 | 53.66% | 3337.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3822 | 1151 | 11 | 63.64% | 3512.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4220 | 1254 | 64 | 68.75% | 3369.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4443 | 1229 | 114 | 64.91% | 3883.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 5136 | 2433 | 1 | 100.0% | 9768.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3241 | 987 | 78 | 55.13% | 3397.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4892 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 5340.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2491 | 1134 | 57 | 66.67% | 3690.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3850 | 1136 | 43 | 67.44% | 4341.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4330 | 702 | 1 | 0.0% | 2945.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3618 | 994 | 683 | 59.74% | 3608.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3094 | 901 | 163 | 58.28% | 3195.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3858 | 1125 | 55 | 65.45% | 4100.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5640 | 1408 | 103 | 60.19% | 5334.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2721 | 1394 | 25 | 80.0% | 4184.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 880 | 464 | 5 | 40.0% | 578.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4569 | 1316 | 35 | 60.0% | 4600.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3290 | 1116 | 10 | 70.0% | 2710.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3898 | 1500 | 18 | 72.22% | 4402.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3716 | 1124 | 242 | 63.64% | 3902.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3726 | 1081 | 73 | 53.42% | 3770.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3484 | 979 | 47 | 48.94% | 3282.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4126 | 1187 | 206 | 70.39% | 3887.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2046 | 1034 | 32 | 50.0% | 3132.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3884 | 1166 | 118 | 66.1% | 4024.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3114 | 954 | 153 | 54.9% | 3716.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 3171 | 1569 | 2 | 100.0% | 3224.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 4061 | 1079 | 28 | 50.0% | 3648.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3798 | 1033 | 82 | 58.54% | 2791.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4308 | 1268 | 57 | 64.91% | 5013.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3533 | 1688 | 3 | 100.0% | 4397.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3404 | 1036 | 18 | 77.78% | 3160.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4557 | 1240 | 100 | 62.0% | 4094.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3875 | 737 | 1 | 0.0% | 3966.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3530 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 2431.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4176 | 1212 | 158 | 62.03% | 4497.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3798 | 1098 | 96 | 59.38% | 3511.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2869 | 1270 | 183 | 65.57% | 3718.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4040 | 1142 | 118 | 61.02% | 4218.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4238 | 1128 | 67 | 50.75% | 4453.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2927 | 1308 | 136 | 63.97% | 3548.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3663 | 1062 | 144 | 62.5% | 3410.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3030 | 803 | 8 | 25.0% | 3183.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3288 | 1165 | 41 | 56.1% | 3936.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2066 | 1061 | 6 | 50.0% | 3357.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 5451 | 1497 | 130 | 67.69% | 5426.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3343 | 1149 | 85 | 62.35% | 3568.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1206 | 1026 | 5 | 80.0% | 3170.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4271 | 1229 | 117 | 68.38% | 4352.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2850 | 930 | 289 | 62.98% | 3328.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 4012 | 2168 | 1 | 100.0% | 7009.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3186 | 1061 | 373 | 61.39% | 3945.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1376 | 718 | 2 | 50.0% | 887.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2160 | 863 | 10 | 50.0% | 2362.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1328 | 895 | 12 | 50.0% | 1932.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4132 | 1156 | 607 | 63.76% | 4390.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4929 | 1386 | 55 | 65.45% | 4430.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3561 | 1410 | 23 | 73.91% | 4229.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 4418 | 1890 | 2 | 100.0% | 5522.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2731 | 1163 | 29 | 72.41% | 3273.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3193 | 1181 | 139 | 61.15% | 3939.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3680 | 1106 | 33 | 60.61% | 3115.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2643 | 1413 | 2 | 100.0% | 4395.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3743 | 1255 | 91 | 58.24% | 4780.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3851 | 1218 | 224 | 65.63% | 4254.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4365 | 1218 | 19 | 57.89% | 3773.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 3088 | 761 | 6 | 33.33% | 2231.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4071 | 1272 | 179 | 70.39% | 4318.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 809 | 1242 | 6 | 50.0% | 2808.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3518 | 1463 | 14 | 85.71% | 4674.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4834 | 1388 | 218 | 66.97% | 4371.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2071 | 1129 | 20 | 65.0% | 3275.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2626 | 1736 | 4 | 100.0% | 4966.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5139 | 1363 | 132 | 65.15% | 5173.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 3910 | 1881 | 1 | 0.0% | 7328.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 6062 | 2880 | 1 | 100.0% | 13239.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2521 | 1234 | 82 | 54.88% | 4301.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2378 | 1179 | 15 | 73.33% | 3124.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1750 | 900 | 124 | 51.61% | 2359.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3120 | 985 | 8 | 50.0% | 2814.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5226 | 1388 | 224 | 66.52% | 4880.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 997 | 745 | 5 | 40.0% | 1997.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4148 | 1144 | 263 | 61.6% | 3747.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 4941 | 1255 | 1 | 100.0% | 7802.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 4613 | 1676 | 1 | 0.0% | 10614.0 |
| null | 0 | 2623 | 618 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 4117 | 1907 | 1 | 0.0% | 11898.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1878 | 868 | 476 | 57.56% | 2761.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3565 | 1067 | 69 | 62.32% | 3235.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2451 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 2117.3 |