| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35921 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 50.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 905.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 577.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 490.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 604.0 |
| WN8 | 1308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2924 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 164 | 11 | 3 | 185 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 54.27% | 18.18% | 66.67% | 52.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.18 | 1.0 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1182 | 875 | 258 | 1121.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 499 | 321 | 307 | 475.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.41 | 5.45 | 2.67 | 5.34 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 10 | 297 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.09 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 20.0% | 57.91% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.94 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 724 | 801 | 480 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 86 | 154 | 361 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 3.6 | 6.73 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Miller8912][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Miller8912.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 589 | 576 | 9 | 55.56% | 917.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 774 | 793 | 4 | 75.0% | 818.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 446 | 502 | 7 | 85.71% | 1828.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 369 | 457 | 45 | 44.44% | 628.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 968 | 616 | 63 | 47.62% | 958.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1378 | 869 | 10 | 70.0% | 1352.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1753 | 742 | 286 | 53.85% | 1834.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 544 | 386 | 78 | 53.85% | 1114.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1214 | 637 | 208 | 54.33% | 1513.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1333 | 926 | 29 | 72.41% | 2137.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 790 | 640 | 46 | 43.48% | 1047.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2109 | 600 | 212 | 45.28% | 1527.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1154 | 535 | 424 | 53.77% | 1623.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 640 | 335 | 279 | 49.82% | 976.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 171 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 506.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1201 | 455 | 237 | 54.85% | 1888.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 577 | 326 | 95 | 53.68% | 958.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1157 | 1045 | 13 | 61.54% | 2724.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 279 | 278 | 22 | 45.45% | 799.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1194 | 433 | 433 | 47.81% | 1650.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 985 | 842 | 11 | 81.82% | 1446.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1284 | 364 | 3 | 0.0% | 565.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 770 | 491 | 137 | 59.12% | 1363.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 471 | 432 | 11 | 54.55% | 1004.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 939 | 715 | 22 | 50.0% | 966.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 818 | 544 | 72 | 43.06% | 1208.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2200 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 1595.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 188 | 280 | 5 | 60.0% | 1069.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 569 | 464 | 22 | 45.45% | 673.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 138 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 250.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 458 | 517 | 26 | 50.0% | 1666.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 456 | 344 | 110 | 47.27% | 1339.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 999 | 339 | 309 | 47.25% | 1674.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1645 | 763 | 4 | 50.0% | 1227.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 633 | 654 | 37 | 51.35% | 988.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 185 | 185 | 17 | 47.06% | 590.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 821 | 540 | 79 | 45.57% | 1189.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 324 | 379 | 53 | 50.94% | 803.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1044 | 329 | 10 | 40.0% | 804.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 505 | 473 | 145 | 53.1% | 838.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 598 | 454 | 51 | 56.86% | 1057.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2139 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 2192.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 649 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 1512.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 794 | 375 | 324 | 48.15% | 1033.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 596 | 432 | 24 | 45.83% | 816.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1381 | 892 | 2 | 100.0% | 971.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 753 | 392 | 238 | 49.58% | 1439.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 487 | 348 | 20 | 35.0% | 602.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 724 | 531 | 10 | 40.0% | 523.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 372 | 410 | 1 | 0.0% | 1172.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1023 | 664 | 256 | 56.64% | 1543.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1300 | 851 | 6 | 66.67% | 1450.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 109 | 269 | 26 | 46.15% | 329.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 103 | 186 | 83 | 51.81% | 189.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 187 | 232 | 9 | 77.78% | 662.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 788 | 685 | 22 | 59.09% | 1192.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 783 | 619 | 81 | 51.85% | 1512.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1383 | 701 | 128 | 45.31% | 1225.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1193 | 745 | 11 | 45.45% | 1300.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1392 | 911 | 6 | 66.67% | 1896.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 858 | 543 | 72 | 38.89% | 1058.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1190 | 742 | 46 | 58.7% | 1400.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1196 | 538 | 248 | 56.05% | 1901.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1190 | 512 | 247 | 51.42% | 1415.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1275 | 697 | 74 | 50.0% | 1332.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 620 | 529 | 30 | 40.0% | 547.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2082 | 590 | 283 | 56.54% | 1936.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 260 | 194 | 11 | 36.36% | 737.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 236 | 270 | 30 | 50.0% | 413.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 196 | 228 | 14 | 35.71% | 783.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 423 | 371 | 117 | 52.99% | 1110.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 849 | 577 | 47 | 46.81% | 1022.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 99 | 130 | 5 | 60.0% | 374.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1731 | 587 | 44 | 45.45% | 1214.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1347 | 776 | 206 | 49.51% | 1840.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 417 | 582 | 27 | 74.07% | 1290.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 519 | 501 | 34 | 58.82% | 935.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 405 | 443 | 23 | 34.78% | 249.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2547 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 2536.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 830 | 504 | 94 | 55.32% | 1084.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 715 | 541 | 3 | 66.67% | 1858.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 275 | 241 | 117 | 48.72% | 1008.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 434 | 340 | 81 | 44.44% | 1441.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1077 | 587 | 112 | 50.0% | 1585.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 329 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 760.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 115 | 216 | 13 | 46.15% | 192.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 222 | 2 | 100.0% | 623.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 332 | 284 | 18 | 55.56% | 827.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 628 | 592 | 115 | 59.13% | 1550.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 641 | 418 | 12 | 16.67% | 714.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 595 | 545 | 14 | 42.86% | 880.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 442 | 389 | 12 | 50.0% | 849.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 734 | 530 | 36 | 47.22% | 934.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 673 | 488 | 28 | 32.14% | 518.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 713 | 486 | 7 | 42.86% | 612.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 896 | 601 | 34 | 44.12% | 740.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1625 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 1504.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 697 | 447 | 4 | 25.0% | 456.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 562 | 441 | 128 | 46.88% | 1604.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1142 | 853 | 5 | 60.0% | 1469.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 280 | 236 | 13 | 61.54% | 916.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 281 | 236 | 115 | 43.48% | 518.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 500 | 283 | 10 | 30.0% | 1191.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 160 | 163 | 32 | 46.88% | 400.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 433 | 311 | 131 | 50.38% | 1192.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 566 | 413 | 46 | 45.65% | 971.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1140 | 658 | 208 | 54.81% | 1616.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 225 | 195 | 49 | 51.02% | 819.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1098 | 706 | 127 | 53.54% | 1526.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 751 | 669 | 27 | 59.26% | 1382.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 932 | 772 | 10 | 50.0% | 1216.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 879 | 619 | 17 | 58.82% | 1655.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 355 | 351 | 43 | 58.14% | 978.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1073 | 680 | 23 | 43.48% | 1035.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1413 | 702 | 36 | 47.22% | 1110.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 584 | 475 | 29 | 55.17% | 952.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 525 | 359 | 37 | 40.54% | 796.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 961 | 613 | 13 | 30.77% | 801.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 289 | 289 | 74 | 56.76% | 830.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 183 | 147 | 40 | 45.0% | 1035.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 359 | 400 | 112 | 50.0% | 918.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 182 | 187 | 118 | 46.61% | 377.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 335 | 288 | 132 | 50.0% | 873.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2197 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2804.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 884 | 611 | 21 | 52.38% | 744.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 644 | 474 | 27 | 33.33% | 603.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1347 | 535 | 289 | 48.1% | 1220.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 221 | 191 | 84 | 53.57% | 434.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 898 | 640 | 87 | 44.83% | 1039.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1351 | 676 | 67 | 52.24% | 1019.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 260 | 222 | 18 | 50.0% | 673.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1045 | 568 | 55 | 47.27% | 922.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1979 | 1046 | 4 | 75.0% | 2040.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1230 | 536 | 90 | 45.56% | 1461.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1044 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 1756.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 850 | 440 | 147 | 61.22% | 1261.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2212 | 1301 | 1 | 100.0% | 2751.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 167 | 241 | 6 | 50.0% | 724.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1023 | 556 | 104 | 57.69% | 1160.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1180 | 499 | 107 | 46.73% | 1223.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 425 | 291 | 57 | 38.6% | 1050.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 357 | 346 | 18 | 72.22% | 2008.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 807 | 681 | 25 | 56.0% | 889.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 585 | 284 | 66 | 60.61% | 1621.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1017 | 705 | 22 | 40.91% | 975.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1234 | 710 | 16 | 50.0% | 1293.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1157 | 658 | 40 | 42.5% | 956.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 566 | 496 | 59 | 50.85% | 1334.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 721 | 528 | 20 | 50.0% | 1038.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 795 | 617 | 12 | 58.33% | 1234.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 643 | 553 | 72 | 47.22% | 1231.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 109 | 120 | 29 | 58.62% | 603.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1253 | 528 | 381 | 49.61% | 1211.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 251 | 225 | 12 | 50.0% | 398.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1332 | 451 | 421 | 48.69% | 1942.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1579 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1503.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 563 | 478 | 92 | 44.57% | 787.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1029 | 612 | 105 | 44.76% | 1001.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1398 | 475 | 34 | 50.0% | 1018.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 880 | 566 | 199 | 60.3% | 1649.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 73 | 187 | 3 | 66.67% | 377.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 903 | 517 | 43 | 41.86% | 1035.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 606 | 532 | 14 | 71.43% | 1404.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 314 | 272 | 34 | 47.06% | 935.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 992 | 415 | 303 | 53.47% | 1637.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1140 | 613 | 319 | 51.1% | 1665.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 404 | 570 | 51 | 54.9% | 789.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 560 | 528 | 36 | 44.44% | 1236.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 503 | 387 | 13 | 38.46% | 1150.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 655 | 539 | 61 | 60.66% | 1761.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 274 | 210 | 58 | 46.55% | 750.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1216 | 319 | 4 | 25.0% | 688.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 203 | 267 | 62 | 51.61% | 627.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1199 | 671 | 75 | 37.33% | 1107.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 347 | 273 | 63 | 49.21% | 900.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2140 | 1701 | 1 | 100.0% | 4730.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 444 | 306 | 58 | 60.34% | 981.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 447 | 416 | 5 | 60.0% | 1633.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 359 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 870.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 155 | 149 | 17 | 52.94% | 456.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 418 | 203 | 34 | 52.94% | 1753.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 539 | 335 | 128 | 47.66% | 1308.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 303 | 295 | 114 | 58.77% | 1147.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1344 | 774 | 81 | 41.98% | 1349.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1531 | 468 | 496 | 50.0% | 1609.7 |
| IS | 7 | 776 | 381 | 297 | 41.08% | 948.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 836 | 487 | 84 | 51.19% | 1126.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1151 | 525 | 160 | 57.5% | 1988.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 165 | 302 | 10 | 50.0% | 552.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2123 | 731 | 323 | 53.87% | 2205.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 71 | 246 | 6 | 50.0% | 143.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 131 | 271 | 6 | 66.67% | 752.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 975 | 664 | 10 | 50.0% | 896.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 396 | 247 | 44 | 47.73% | 1172.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 317 | 332 | 41 | 63.41% | 1305.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 289 | 222 | 66 | 46.97% | 622.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 237 | 215 | 59 | 44.07% | 871.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1299 | 760 | 60 | 56.67% | 1179.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 922 | 608 | 33 | 48.48% | 1150.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 904 | 601 | 13 | 61.54% | 1395.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63 | 114 | 21 | 47.62% | 104.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 787 | 579 | 47 | 48.94% | 701.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 417 | 513 | 10 | 60.0% | 1491.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1328 | 927 | 1 | 100.0% | 1250.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 713 | 399 | 112 | 55.36% | 1238.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1162 | 523 | 188 | 50.0% | 1460.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 369 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 362.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 654 | 519 | 10 | 50.0% | 982.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 613 | 458 | 95 | 58.95% | 1394.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1229 | 657 | 33 | 39.39% | 1223.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 190 | 173 | 65 | 43.08% | 338.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 458 | 515 | 2 | 50.0% | 2292.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 903 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 1217.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 986 | 683 | 38 | 50.0% | 1172.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 88 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 204.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 304 | 252 | 29 | 37.93% | 396.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 265 | 344 | 3 | 100.0% | 1599.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 850 | 552 | 58 | 50.0% | 1547.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1712 | 660 | 238 | 52.1% | 1762.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 362 | 442 | 21 | 71.43% | 1333.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 407 | 302 | 14 | 71.43% | 1240.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1188 | 1066 | 5 | 100.0% | 1844.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 255 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 895.1 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1081 | 851 | 2 | 50.0% | 2674.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1065 | 592 | 145 | 54.48% | 960.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 383 | 438 | 18 | 55.56% | 663.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1022 | 703 | 46 | 52.17% | 1277.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 273 | 405 | 10 | 50.0% | 314.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1443 | 506 | 573 | 47.12% | 1426.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1130 | 664 | 51 | 45.1% | 1105.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 238 | 424 | 16 | 62.5% | 1010.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 127 | 297 | 3 | 100.0% | 909.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 996 | 653 | 22 | 54.55% | 1322.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 525 | 524 | 97 | 51.55% | 1123.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 695 | 307 | 67 | 55.22% | 1644.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1127 | 754 | 21 | 61.9% | 1273.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 344 | 287 | 17 | 41.18% | 976.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 260 | 233 | 5 | 40.0% | 808.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1313 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 702.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 877 | 783 | 7 | 57.14% | 1330.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1390 | 561 | 3 | 33.33% | 1314.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 506 | 477 | 2 | 50.0% | 443.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2849 | 768 | 3 | 66.67% | 2407.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 516 | 657 | 3 | 66.67% | 514.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 419 | 225 | 133 | 45.86% | 868.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 668 | 453 | 47 | 63.83% | 1294.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 676 | 708 | 10 | 70.0% | 1461.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 534 | 340 | 180 | 48.33% | 839.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 211 | 282 | 9 | 44.44% | 762.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1027 | 547 | 222 | 46.4% | 1517.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 356 | 316 | 21 | 38.1% | 609.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 300 | 351 | 18 | 72.22% | 1138.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 688 | 444 | 55 | 58.18% | 1346.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 163 | 302 | 160 | 57.5% | 481.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 708 | 400 | 89 | 42.7% | 1138.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1383 | 747 | 60 | 48.33% | 1168.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 523 | 374 | 53 | 56.6% | 1409.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 233 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 712.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1918 | 663 | 62 | 56.45% | 1443.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 310 | 306 | 48 | 60.42% | 1155.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 667 | 635 | 31 | 67.74% | 1080.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 887 | 646 | 31 | 41.94% | 1405.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 388 | 519 | 2 | 100.0% | 924.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 256 | 438 | 56 | 69.64% | 2205.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 264 | 207 | 12 | 66.67% | 1105.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1255 | 570 | 88 | 47.73% | 943.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 904 | 687 | 1 | 0.0% | 2409.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1338 | 658 | 135 | 43.7% | 1054.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 302 | 246 | 18 | 44.44% | 355.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 980 | 607 | 49 | 44.9% | 1199.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 121 | 165 | 82 | 43.9% | 176.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1255 | 962 | 12 | 75.0% | 1845.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 231 | 256 | 27 | 44.44% | 864.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 356 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 2213.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1016 | 573 | 50 | 42.0% | 980.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 818 | 603 | 95 | 53.68% | 1690.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 253 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1517 | 583 | 194 | 45.88% | 1440.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 153 | 206 | 36 | 58.33% | 594.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 974 | 438 | 138 | 45.65% | 1360.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 274 | 251 | 28 | 53.57% | 1020.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 128 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 198 | 244 | 15 | 46.67% | 386.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 303 | 365 | 6 | 66.67% | 1298.8 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 40 | 78 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 401 | 301 | 2 | 0.0% | 1228.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1059 | 640 | 3 | 33.33% | 558.3 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 596 | 431 | 28 | 50.0% | 1173.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 587 | 585 | 14 | 35.71% | 1025.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 85 | 135 | 29 | 48.28% | 176.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 342 | 382 | 39 | 56.41% | 1158.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1221 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 564.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 125 | 193 | 6 | 83.33% | 556.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1233 | 754 | 98 | 48.98% | 1414.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 180 | 241 | 26 | 50.0% | 912.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 300 | 252 | 9 | 55.56% | 877.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1276 | 563 | 136 | 51.47% | 1103.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 117 | 99 | 5 | 40.0% | 431.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 517 | 278 | 71 | 49.3% | 779.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1236 | 746 | 34 | 55.88% | 1365.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 799 | 387 | 4 | 0.0% | 1070.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1328 | 798 | 3 | 66.67% | 915.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1216 | 674 | 66 | 46.97% | 1017.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 750 | 552 | 72 | 47.22% | 830.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 918 | 457 | 11 | 18.18% | 497.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 247 | 280 | 7 | 71.43% | 1437.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 187 | 240 | 4 | 75.0% | 1075.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 810 | 728 | 20 | 55.0% | 1749.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1209 | 515 | 146 | 44.52% | 1134.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 827 | 610 | 66 | 46.97% | 777.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 246 | 349 | 8 | 62.5% | 906.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 776 | 633 | 26 | 50.0% | 1804.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 158 | 196 | 9 | 44.44% | 663.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 166 | 259 | 4 | 75.0% | 796.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 191 | 185 | 66 | 48.48% | 423.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 191 | 157 | 8 | 25.0% | 672.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 152 | 207 | 14 | 35.71% | 495.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 144 | 179 | 29 | 44.83% | 634.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 547 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 2894.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 673 | 503 | 50 | 52.0% | 968.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1544 | 876 | 18 | 66.67% | 1487.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 903 | 679 | 39 | 48.72% | 924.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 878 | 708 | 32 | 59.38% | 1210.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1453 | 548 | 308 | 53.9% | 1734.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 988 | 607 | 152 | 52.63% | 1872.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 127 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 536.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 469 | 235 | 122 | 52.46% | 1499.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1378 | 646 | 100 | 48.0% | 1090.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 80 | 164 | 8 | 37.5% | 232.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 511 | 343 | 418 | 50.96% | 1451.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1514 | 683 | 79 | 43.04% | 1125.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 350 | 417 | 49 | 42.86% | 832.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 688 | 574 | 175 | 45.71% | 1275.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 54 | 57 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 321 | 495 | 12 | 66.67% | 804.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 280 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 440 | 247 | 179 | 46.37% | 925.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1085 | 626 | 164 | 46.95% | 1001.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 229 | 427 | 2 | 100.0% | 1053.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 539 | 368 | 152 | 48.68% | 979.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 987 | 544 | 101 | 48.51% | 1110.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 424 | 305 | 136 | 48.53% | 704.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 533 | 220 | 4 | 0.0% | 399.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 708 | 369 | 124 | 48.39% | 1371.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1163 | 765 | 16 | 75.0% | 1295.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 443 | 574 | 4 | 50.0% | 953.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 414 | 489 | 23 | 47.83% | 1135.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1265 | 745 | 22 | 45.45% | 1780.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 842 | 491 | 10 | 30.0% | 1276.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1071 | 646 | 72 | 48.61% | 1209.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 169 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 981.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 156 | 211 | 61 | 50.82% | 266.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 564 | 415 | 4 | 25.0% | 190.2 |
| T34 B | 8 | 866 | 556 | 61 | 44.26% | 842.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 666 | 465 | 17 | 64.71% | 1595.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1320 | 713 | 10 | 60.0% | 1270.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 308 | 351 | 34 | 47.06% | 937.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 221 | 241 | 24 | 37.5% | 527.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1078 | 642 | 95 | 55.79% | 1132.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 274 | 307 | 2 | 0.0% | 1723.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 646 | 724 | 3 | 66.67% | 1846.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 478 | 346 | 43 | 58.14% | 1089.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 705 | 604 | 31 | 64.52% | 1292.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 668 | 394 | 143 | 48.25% | 1360.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 0 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1058 | 689 | 43 | 46.51% | 962.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 824 | 618 | 78 | 62.82% | 1407.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 327 | 368 | 50 | 50.0% | 847.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 383 | 526 | 110 | 51.82% | 943.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1413 | 721 | 65 | 47.69% | 1222.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 154 | 317 | 3 | 66.67% | 747.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 989 | 612 | 18 | 61.11% | 1284.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 186 | 331 | 4 | 50.0% | 951.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 769 | 425 | 47 | 44.68% | 1713.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1586 | 591 | 37 | 43.24% | 967.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 751 | 401 | 114 | 58.77% | 1482.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 446 | 375 | 46 | 54.35% | 1212.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 856 | 804 | 10 | 70.0% | 1020.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 918 | 578 | 12 | 33.33% | 1076.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1303 | 731 | 2 | 50.0% | 973.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 999 | 532 | 163 | 53.37% | 1374.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 599 | 456 | 50 | 50.0% | 911.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 216 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 372.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 592 | 408 | 6 | 33.33% | 203.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1132 | 860 | 19 | 63.16% | 1284.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 739 | 554 | 69 | 47.83% | 1103.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 753 | 576 | 62 | 45.16% | 1313.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 195 | 236 | 5 | 60.0% | 1064.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 668 | 487 | 59 | 50.85% | 1141.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 410 | 461 | 56 | 51.79% | 1552.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1207 | 707 | 36 | 52.78% | 1168.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 724 | 495 | 2 | 50.0% | 496.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 884 | 490 | 74 | 37.84% | 959.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 310 | 316 | 9 | 77.78% | 1771.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 236 | 251 | 30 | 33.33% | 884.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 416 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1024 | 735 | 21 | 42.86% | 1168.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 81 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 196.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 953 | 623 | 98 | 50.0% | 1405.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 659 | 579 | 129 | 54.26% | 1685.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 291 | 245 | 25 | 40.0% | 752.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 660 | 539 | 18 | 22.22% | 1015.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 33 | 81 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3114 | 561 | 1 | 0.0% | 2081.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 675 | 572 | 39 | 46.15% | 1040.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 612 | 382 | 82 | 50.0% | 876.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1112 | 653 | 115 | 53.04% | 883.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 163 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 545.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 922 | 651 | 77 | 55.84% | 1342.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 100 | 141 | 60 | 36.67% | 80.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1167 | 701 | 67 | 47.76% | 1296.3 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 409 | 281 | 2 | 0.0% | 181.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 879 | 596 | 58 | 58.62% | 1732.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 153 | 216 | 32 | 59.38% | 812.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 481 | 397 | 30 | 53.33% | 973.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 636 | 371 | 243 | 54.73% | 1117.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1157 | 456 | 510 | 47.65% | 1375.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 920 | 679 | 53 | 54.72% | 1410.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 175 | 260 | 17 | 82.35% | 771.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 751 | 448 | 67 | 47.76% | 914.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1304 | 568 | 7 | 28.57% | 1251.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 284 | 173 | 65 | 53.85% | 1063.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 144 | 147 | 5 | 20.0% | 551.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1199 | 753 | 38 | 52.63% | 1035.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1145 | 813 | 25 | 64.0% | 1278.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 908 | 662 | 10 | 60.0% | 916.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 417 | 403 | 34 | 55.88% | 1138.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 156 | 236 | 4 | 75.0% | 610.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1741 | 876 | 148 | 55.41% | 2313.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1436 | 501 | 202 | 52.97% | 1179.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 489 | 759 | 2 | 100.0% | 1685.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 360 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 837.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 763 | 415 | 92 | 53.26% | 1575.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1193 | 596 | 4 | 25.0% | 1026.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 352 | 223 | 54 | 44.44% | 1316.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 495 | 376 | 30 | 56.67% | 1218.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1330 | 685 | 285 | 56.49% | 1113.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 142 | 143 | 13 | 30.77% | 356.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 591 | 377 | 1331 | 53.42% | 1301.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 586 | 345 | 36 | 44.44% | 1400.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1262 | 775 | 6 | 66.67% | 3214.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 171 | 225 | 82 | 47.56% | 331.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50 | 139 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 110 | 122 | 46 | 28.26% | 150.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1107 | 670 | 21 | 33.33% | 1104.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 78 | 146 | 2 | 100.0% | 392.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1029 | 718 | 40 | 52.5% | 1233.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1023 | 692 | 8 | 50.0% | 601.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1110 | 544 | 32 | 31.25% | 941.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 248 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 256.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1025 | 690 | 104 | 61.54% | 979.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1361 | 663 | 86 | 47.67% | 1034.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 623 | 464 | 79 | 49.37% | 1131.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 821 | 612 | 5 | 40.0% | 683.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1497 | 661 | 39 | 56.41% | 1120.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 520 | 544 | 21 | 57.14% | 1223.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 592 | 491 | 575 | 57.74% | 1822.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 622 | 503 | 235 | 50.21% | 1281.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 280 | 368 | 16 | 68.75% | 1201.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 688 | 566 | 96 | 55.21% | 1084.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 84 | 116 | 16 | 50.0% | 154.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 253 | 350 | 67 | 59.7% | 1117.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1575 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 2990.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1406 | 735 | 89 | 46.07% | 1208.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 329 | 301 | 14 | 64.29% | 1027.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 325 | 274 | 39 | 46.15% | 874.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 720 | 669 | 45 | 46.67% | 1352.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1545 | 514 | 411 | 43.07% | 1781.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 369 | 398 | 46 | 30.43% | 763.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 754 | 482 | 31 | 38.71% | 1167.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 760 | 545 | 92 | 41.3% | 1161.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1059 | 681 | 26 | 38.46% | 1010.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 335 | 349 | 52 | 36.54% | 750.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 903 | 710 | 82 | 48.78% | 1253.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 180 | 223 | 64 | 54.69% | 565.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 564 | 504 | 11 | 36.36% | 329.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1374 | 632 | 318 | 50.0% | 1389.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1639 | 841 | 14 | 57.14% | 1247.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1885 | 839 | 51 | 58.82% | 1784.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1979 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 2826.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 257 | 309 | 24 | 50.0% | 685.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 794 | 420 | 107 | 52.34% | 1461.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1136 | 684 | 19 | 47.37% | 1243.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1221 | 985 | 6 | 83.33% | 2204.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1282 | 708 | 28 | 42.86% | 1188.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1695 | 790 | 65 | 52.31% | 1405.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 181 | 54 | 55.56% | 420.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 193 | 224 | 5 | 60.0% | 1038.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 91 | 116 | 21 | 38.1% | 188.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 656 | 682 | 3 | 66.67% | 3122.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1507 | 580 | 215 | 57.21% | 1219.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1317 | 542 | 13 | 23.08% | 1003.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 683 | 517 | 222 | 60.36% | 1560.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 458 | 418 | 21 | 47.62% | 1285.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 724 | 351 | 150 | 46.67% | 1339.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 652 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 3982.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 673 | 667 | 27 | 51.85% | 1484.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1768 | 1218 | 2 | 100.0% | 1639.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1191 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 968.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1143 | 782 | 6 | 83.33% | 1485.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1288 | 573 | 382 | 48.69% | 1353.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106 | 222 | 4 | 50.0% | 314.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 54 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 983 | 730 | 36 | 52.78% | 1682.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 631 | 300 | 177 | 48.59% | 1433.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 271 | 189 | 199 | 39.7% | 559.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1087 | 594 | 339 | 50.44% | 1323.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 70 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 434 | 367 | 79 | 50.63% | 859.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 899 | 516 | 136 | 44.85% | 885.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 643 | 478 | 3 | 66.67% | 1218.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1085 | 851 | 21 | 80.95% | 1686.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 859 | 612 | 230 | 54.35% | 1285.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1014 | 499 | 223 | 58.74% | 1745.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 411 | 315 | 41 | 41.46% | 942.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 785 | 503 | 203 | 47.78% | 1276.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 852 | 433 | 41 | 46.34% | 921.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2962 | 529 | 3 | 0.0% | 2234.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 224 | 271 | 4 | 50.0% | 1189.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 794 | 692 | 116 | 56.9% | 1835.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 247 | 437 | 5 | 100.0% | 1190.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 287 | 480 | 2 | 50.0% | 310.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 261 | 326 | 37 | 54.05% | 1090.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 783 | 687 | 125 | 48.0% | 1367.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 774 | 400 | 151 | 52.32% | 965.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 605 | 488 | 4 | 75.0% | 1396.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 46 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1210 | 703 | 83 | 46.99% | 1020.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 477 | 475 | 318 | 57.86% | 1306.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1168 | 582 | 45 | 44.44% | 785.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 443 | 245 | 16 | 50.0% | 465.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1477 | 673 | 49 | 57.14% | 1243.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 989 | 573 | 83 | 37.35% | 946.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 107 | 109 | 4 | 50.0% | 251.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1207 | 606 | 15 | 20.0% | 1192.0 |