| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20241 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 64 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.88% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 51.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 673.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 624.57 | 1190.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 479.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 596.0 | 708.0 |
| WN8 | 1108 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-3651) | 261 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.94% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 518 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.53 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 276 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.88 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MikiMaksus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MikiMaksus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 643 | 369 | 80 | 51.25% | 1545.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1131 | 730 | 66 | 60.61% | 1894.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1315 | 825 | 39 | 53.85% | 1785.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 422 | 295 | 6 | 50.0% | 920.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 339 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 895.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1796 | 787 | 11 | 63.64% | 1390.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 898 | 761 | 85 | 54.12% | 1501.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 514 | 454 | 24 | 50.0% | 1188.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1089 | 592 | 259 | 52.12% | 1111.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 811 | 641 | 50 | 52.0% | 1437.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2049 | 521 | 141 | 44.68% | 1348.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 865 | 599 | 129 | 47.29% | 823.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 510 | 492 | 91 | 64.84% | 2436.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 740 | 525 | 64 | 46.88% | 1007.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1349 | 629 | 51 | 47.06% | 1506.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1155 | 579 | 360 | 50.56% | 1012.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 979 | 580 | 50 | 52.0% | 1321.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 761 | 592 | 17 | 47.06% | 672.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1250 | 706 | 371 | 47.71% | 1518.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 108 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 70 | 112 | 83 | 49.4% | 123.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1182 | 821 | 57 | 64.91% | 1482.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 722 | 460 | 10 | 40.0% | 597.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 638 | 335 | 10 | 50.0% | 920.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 539 | 571 | 13 | 53.85% | 1312.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 304 | 279 | 654 | 48.47% | 541.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 321 | 293 | 287 | 49.13% | 752.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 37 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 680 | 433 | 18 | 50.0% | 696.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 241 | 201 | 470 | 45.74% | 342.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 588 | 442 | 6 | 50.0% | 389.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 781 | 405 | 59 | 38.98% | 899.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 562 | 375 | 183 | 44.81% | 878.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 706 | 594 | 179 | 54.19% | 1836.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1877 | 812 | 19 | 42.11% | 1277.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 201 | 276 | 2 | 100.0% | 797.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1010 | 741 | 5 | 80.0% | 1464.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 8 | 112 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 977 | 608 | 82 | 59.76% | 2469.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1016 | 663 | 419 | 55.85% | 1334.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1119 | 733 | 17 | 52.94% | 2326.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2321 | 788 | 24 | 62.5% | 1667.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 773 | 463 | 29 | 48.28% | 1332.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1403 | 836 | 132 | 56.82% | 1713.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 208 | 349 | 41 | 51.22% | 750.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 749 | 531 | 1030 | 50.0% | 1355.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 644 | 400 | 143 | 50.35% | 851.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 33 | 54 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1167 | 752 | 43 | 51.16% | 1290.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 634 | 777 | 52 | 48.08% | 1243.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 952 | 705 | 56 | 51.79% | 2044.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 841 | 563 | 23 | 43.48% | 1409.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 285 | 235 | 454 | 49.56% | 639.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 907 | 571 | 156 | 46.15% | 895.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1275 | 674 | 128 | 43.75% | 1310.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 826 | 624 | 68 | 47.06% | 1691.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1305 | 752 | 34 | 38.24% | 1588.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 295 | 389 | 608 | 53.95% | 1142.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1163 | 588 | 200 | 52.0% | 1098.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 209 | 197 | 51 | 50.98% | 558.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1847 | 484 | 135 | 44.44% | 1299.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 776 | 627 | 54 | 44.44% | 1466.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 874 | 389 | 15 | 20.0% | 586.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 945 | 902 | 13 | 84.62% | 1866.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 121 | 143 | 554 | 48.56% | 184.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 918 | 797 | 1 | 100.0% | 6086.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 474 | 407 | 16 | 50.0% | 968.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 641 | 557 | 59 | 37.29% | 776.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 520 | 444 | 36 | 47.22% | 1326.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 172 | 283 | 334 | 45.81% | 773.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1133 | 731 | 83 | 40.96% | 1011.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 947 | 692 | 8 | 37.5% | 1547.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1572 | 596 | 383 | 50.65% | 1505.9 |
| Ram II | 5 | 532 | 604 | 20 | 55.0% | 1295.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 912 | 737 | 19 | 68.42% | 1767.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2028 | 945 | 42 | 59.52% | 2352.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 847 | 552 | 165 | 50.3% | 764.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 894 | 684 | 45 | 53.33% | 1688.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 27 | 83 | 64 | 46.88% | 85.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1610 | 550 | 215 | 49.77% | 1367.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 268 | 483 | 82 | 51.22% | 723.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1561 | 514 | 135 | 41.48% | 1198.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 479 | 462 | 20 | 45.0% | 869.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2612 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 2437.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 312 | 359 | 24 | 58.33% | 769.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1073 | 639 | 26 | 42.31% | 1857.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1493 | 754 | 69 | 46.38% | 1609.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 650 | 603 | 10 | 50.0% | 543.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 879 | 575 | 7 | 42.86% | 709.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 830 | 566 | 23 | 65.22% | 2304.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 497 | 295 | 1 | 0.0% | 2098.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 547 | 475 | 11 | 72.73% | 2067.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1649 | 890 | 22 | 40.91% | 1844.8 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 473 | 486 | 122 | 42.62% | 679.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 830 | 590 | 41 | 56.1% | 1810.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 488 | 334 | 411 | 54.5% | 781.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 488 | 543 | 15 | 53.33% | 1876.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47 | 119 | 41 | 48.78% | 72.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 739 | 480 | 551 | 55.35% | 1535.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 96 | 127 | 281 | 50.53% | 196.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 180 | 184 | 2 | 0.0% | 242.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 930 | 554 | 254 | 46.46% | 905.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 999 | 737 | 41 | 63.41% | 1925.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 54 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 929 | 496 | 80 | 58.75% | 1163.3 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1010 | 738 | 24 | 58.33% | 989.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 641 | 444 | 24 | 50.0% | 1443.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1664 | 731 | 55 | 45.45% | 1406.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 538 | 469 | 40 | 47.5% | 1244.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 524 | 503 | 169 | 50.3% | 945.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 147 | 196 | 5 | 20.0% | 646.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1372 | 525 | 74 | 48.65% | 1064.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 672 | 451 | 11 | 36.36% | 1866.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 161 | 189 | 3 | 66.67% | 548.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 50 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 548 | 741 | 59 | 59.32% | 1328.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 638 | 480 | 133 | 58.65% | 2175.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1174 | 598 | 3 | 33.33% | 2167.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 553 | 452 | 114 | 50.0% | 1211.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 152 | 219 | 4 | 25.0% | 442.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1367 | 767 | 17 | 35.29% | 2605.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1202 | 824 | 60 | 56.67% | 1114.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 694 | 548 | 477 | 54.3% | 1192.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 849 | 468 | 14 | 50.0% | 842.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1367 | 610 | 60 | 46.67% | 1308.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 481 | 443 | 50 | 60.0% | 1664.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 358 | 558 | 24 | 50.0% | 877.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 995 | 614 | 127 | 51.18% | 894.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 539 | 354 | 201 | 51.24% | 1152.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 47 | 173 | 7 | 57.14% | 178.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1523 | 788 | 73 | 50.68% | 1425.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1546 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1689.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1278 | 717 | 275 | 53.82% | 1545.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 55 | 124 | 5 | 40.0% | 67.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1114 | 702 | 15 | 46.67% | 1417.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 534 | 400 | 23 | 43.48% | 1094.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 385 | 422 | 29 | 44.83% | 636.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 398 | 441 | 159 | 53.46% | 1054.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1930 | 840 | 27 | 55.56% | 1466.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 708 | 664 | 34 | 50.0% | 970.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 62 | 151 | 8 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 345 | 369 | 67 | 38.81% | 720.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 808 | 701 | 145 | 54.48% | 1253.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 663 | 506 | 22 | 59.09% | 758.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 651 | 465 | 41 | 46.34% | 686.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 26 | 270 | 6 | 16.67% | 2.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 703 | 615 | 27 | 55.56% | 1230.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 275 | 249 | 11 | 27.27% | 599.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 486 | 738 | 1033 | 54.7% | 927.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 679 | 672 | 20 | 50.0% | 1238.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 687 | 808 | 678 | 56.34% | 1502.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 456 | 352 | 362 | 48.62% | 635.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 755 | 621 | 86 | 56.98% | 889.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 606 | 407 | 152 | 50.0% | 753.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 259 | 247 | 814 | 52.46% | 462.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 601 | 465 | 72 | 54.17% | 963.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 929 | 738 | 18 | 61.11% | 1943.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 476 | 442 | 149 | 55.03% | 1414.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 226 | 233 | 1176 | 49.32% | 474.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 537 | 579 | 220 | 49.55% | 1412.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1708 | 723 | 16 | 68.75% | 1461.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 643 | 556 | 116 | 51.72% | 1191.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1207 | 670 | 71 | 43.66% | 1324.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 786 | 520 | 60 | 46.67% | 1285.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 619 | 789 | 8 | 50.0% | 2013.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 388 | 315 | 180 | 43.89% | 466.5 |