| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37325 | 25 | 0 | 115 | 368 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 9.68 | 0.0 | 9.88 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 50.26% | 48.0% | 0.0% | 57.39% | 56.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1355.83 | 1629 | 0.0 | 2022.35 | 2109.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666.45 | 831 | 0.0 | 886.0 | 861.0 |
| WN8 | 1484 | 1519 | 0 | 1939 (+1) | 1948 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 111 | 60 | 13 | 203 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 36.04% | 55.0% | 53.85% | 44.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.45 | 0.85 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1444 | 1099 | 524 | 1223.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.13 | 1.72 | 0.0 | 1.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578 | 644 | 330 | 592.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.61 | 5.65 | 6.54 | 6.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 606 | 136 | 40 | 113 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 32.67% | 39.71% | 50.0% | 42.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1862 | 1103 | 534 | 1894.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.26 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 600 | 547 | 328 | 722.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.49 | 5.71 | 3.33 | 8.15 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2099 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1471.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3835 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3124.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1811 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1886.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1280 | 7 | 16 | 43.75% | 1257.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1421 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 714.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MikPo4eJlik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MikPo4eJlik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 268 | 423 | 166 | 48.19% | 292.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 926 | 625 | 44 | 47.73% | 890.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2468 | 840 | 94 | 51.06% | 1941.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1731 | 928 | 1400 | 55.71% | 2089.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1435 | 738 | 59 | 50.85% | 1704.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 899 | 765 | 10 | 60.0% | 1601.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1046 | 672 | 54 | 46.3% | 1292.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 793 | 656 | 24 | 54.17% | 1181.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1719 | 595 | 37 | 40.54% | 1091.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 932 | 425 | 6 | 33.33% | 1090.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 1785 | 702 | 35 | 42.86% | 1313.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 707 | 541 | 153 | 54.25% | 1335.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 66 | 300 | 52 | 51.92% | 118.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 747 | 416 | 197 | 49.75% | 898.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1866 | 630 | 15 | 40.0% | 1244.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2222 | 868 | 91 | 58.24% | 1945.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2221 | 733 | 166 | 50.0% | 1549.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 641 | 586 | 168 | 52.38% | 1026.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1318 | 721 | 59 | 62.71% | 1663.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 945 | 613 | 82 | 57.32% | 1612.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2747 | 985 | 8 | 62.5% | 1682.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 879 | 548 | 109 | 45.87% | 1471.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 152 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 304.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2446 | 855 | 130 | 47.69% | 1871.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 456 | 452 | 2 | 50.0% | 1394.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 895 | 471 | 327 | 50.46% | 1667.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1763 | 951 | 38 | 65.79% | 1635.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 317 | 339 | 54 | 38.89% | 661.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 925 | 618 | 48 | 45.83% | 1934.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2180 | 829 | 60 | 60.0% | 2037.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 672 | 550 | 298 | 48.99% | 805.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1306 | 559 | 360 | 48.06% | 834.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 672 | 473 | 102 | 51.96% | 1099.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1481 | 735 | 4 | 50.0% | 735.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 715 | 561 | 30 | 63.33% | 1716.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1524 | 750 | 118 | 52.54% | 1438.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1930 | 578 | 361 | 49.31% | 1563.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1856 | 709 | 89 | 46.07% | 1489.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2156 | 745 | 162 | 49.38% | 1516.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2131 | 771 | 66 | 57.58% | 1486.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3636 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 3175.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 709 | 543 | 12 | 33.33% | 453.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1234 | 976 | 6 | 83.33% | 2104.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1270 | 676 | 170 | 52.35% | 1659.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 40 | 251 | 58 | 37.93% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 0 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 783 | 615 | 6 | 33.33% | 902.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 917 | 587 | 30 | 43.33% | 1862.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1815 | 782 | 56 | 51.79% | 1631.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1063 | 658 | 90 | 53.33% | 1305.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2843 | 960 | 24 | 62.5% | 2293.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2084 | 677 | 19 | 42.11% | 1362.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 905 | 572 | 109 | 36.7% | 891.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1004 | 565 | 473 | 44.19% | 1151.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1053 | 648 | 72 | 48.61% | 1480.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1547 | 1071 | 3 | 100.0% | 1901.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1980 | 765 | 141 | 58.16% | 1714.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1123 | 798 | 54 | 48.15% | 1551.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 357 | 320 | 31 | 45.16% | 708.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1941 | 930 | 8 | 62.5% | 1768.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1097 | 672 | 131 | 51.91% | 1524.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1016 | 751 | 43 | 58.14% | 1055.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2644 | 931 | 64 | 51.56% | 1989.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2436 | 838 | 95 | 52.63% | 2143.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2682 | 762 | 8 | 37.5% | 1773.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1349 | 684 | 139 | 54.68% | 1929.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 790 | 923 | 3 | 66.67% | 1958.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 675 | 642 | 136 | 44.85% | 812.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1748 | 833 | 139 | 61.87% | 1854.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 267 | 381 | 56 | 55.36% | 846.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 920 | 538 | 87 | 60.92% | 1337.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 194 | 402 | 4 | 75.0% | 700.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 131 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 403.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 307 | 278 | 5 | 60.0% | 834.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 512 | 635 | 134 | 50.0% | 962.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1424 | 671 | 49 | 48.98% | 1037.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1774 | 768 | 15 | 46.67% | 1289.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1585 | 623 | 97 | 54.64% | 1074.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1561 | 733 | 110 | 50.0% | 1455.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1505 | 1020 | 19 | 68.42% | 1592.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 829 | 477 | 35 | 45.71% | 1055.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1261 | 720 | 136 | 54.41% | 1880.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2449 | 986 | 47 | 57.45% | 1844.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1159 | 715 | 63 | 42.86% | 1240.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1292 | 806 | 40 | 55.0% | 1731.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1002 | 712 | 32 | 59.38% | 1261.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 106 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 436 | 493 | 26 | 53.85% | 1160.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 979 | 758 | 21 | 57.14% | 1861.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 329 | 381 | 132 | 59.09% | 943.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 814 | 534 | 43 | 46.51% | 1871.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1059 | 667 | 70 | 41.43% | 1209.6 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 960 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 4171.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 777 | 644 | 4 | 25.0% | 2193.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1932 | 816 | 24 | 41.67% | 1943.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2351 | 787 | 41 | 36.59% | 1439.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1176 | 780 | 30 | 53.33% | 1401.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1752 | 778 | 75 | 45.33% | 1502.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 987 | 595 | 89 | 53.93% | 1490.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1500 | 722 | 63 | 52.38% | 1492.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 479 | 576 | 48 | 60.42% | 988.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3199 | 900 | 9 | 44.44% | 2461.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1663 | 460 | 45 | 31.11% | 1093.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 986 | 573 | 174 | 47.7% | 919.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 796 | 518 | 7 | 85.71% | 1002.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2034 | 823 | 90 | 48.89% | 1820.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2164 | 913 | 54 | 51.85% | 1852.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 381 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 217 | 292 | 85 | 45.88% | 152.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1549 | 873 | 124 | 48.39% | 1781.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 829 | 513 | 27 | 37.04% | 909.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1202 | 706 | 73 | 57.53% | 1709.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2157 | 790 | 113 | 46.02% | 1655.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1299 | 588 | 92 | 43.48% | 1334.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1993 | 941 | 589 | 57.56% | 2115.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 925 | 755 | 7 | 42.86% | 1355.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 174 | 198 | 14 | 28.57% | 466.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2531 | 900 | 79 | 50.63% | 2050.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1098 | 643 | 221 | 49.32% | 1274.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2496 | 796 | 104 | 52.88% | 1756.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 447 | 372 | 76 | 51.32% | 1295.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2166 | 780 | 8 | 37.5% | 1109.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1314 | 772 | 1241 | 53.34% | 1620.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 816 | 532 | 64 | 53.13% | 1100.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1033 | 794 | 181 | 50.28% | 1224.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1520 | 561 | 32 | 25.0% | 736.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1225 | 755 | 98 | 47.96% | 1436.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1766 | 796 | 102 | 46.08% | 1739.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1088 | 778 | 32 | 71.88% | 2042.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1380 | 979 | 10 | 80.0% | 2662.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1878 | 873 | 36 | 55.56% | 1705.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1425 | 663 | 44 | 40.91% | 1454.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2568 | 1088 | 17 | 82.35% | 2347.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1646 | 579 | 24 | 25.0% | 975.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1628 | 632 | 325 | 56.0% | 1883.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1717 | 662 | 93 | 44.09% | 1161.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1310 | 580 | 201 | 48.76% | 2123.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1209 | 856 | 25 | 64.0% | 2055.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 881 | 752 | 93 | 59.14% | 1015.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1731 | 730 | 46 | 52.17% | 1318.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1610 | 754 | 70 | 57.14% | 1254.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1878 | 868 | 22 | 68.18% | 1476.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1765 | 835 | 116 | 58.62% | 1818.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 995 | 612 | 111 | 50.45% | 1637.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1059 | 754 | 43 | 55.81% | 1495.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 233 | 314 | 180 | 47.22% | 300.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1707 | 867 | 70 | 54.29% | 1506.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2423 | 932 | 20 | 55.0% | 2084.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1725 | 731 | 54 | 42.59% | 1421.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2395 | 803 | 121 | 47.11% | 1714.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1353 | 781 | 60 | 48.33% | 1451.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 456 | 347 | 47 | 53.19% | 1403.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 836 | 570 | 28 | 57.14% | 1137.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 353 | 422 | 13 | 46.15% | 1072.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2080 | 721 | 113 | 41.59% | 1544.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 496 | 655 | 36 | 69.44% | 1498.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 410 | 264 | 20 | 35.0% | 1372.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1704 | 646 | 90 | 44.44% | 1077.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 342 | 341 | 45 | 48.89% | 1229.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1394 | 554 | 410 | 49.27% | 1598.1 |
| IS | 7 | 901 | 596 | 152 | 53.95% | 1252.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 688 | 604 | 56 | 53.57% | 1383.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1630 | 757 | 63 | 41.27% | 1530.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1583 | 605 | 121 | 50.41% | 1390.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1034 | 622 | 18 | 44.44% | 888.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1981 | 775 | 393 | 51.91% | 1673.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1646 | 707 | 58 | 55.17% | 1696.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 337 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 323.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1307 | 649 | 68 | 47.06% | 1577.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 243 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 646.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 79 | 162 | 18 | 38.89% | 18.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1201 | 798 | 39 | 64.1% | 1880.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 936 | 747 | 16 | 68.75% | 1988.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1482 | 740 | 65 | 43.08% | 1273.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 141 | 36 | 66.67% | 385.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2734 | 915 | 8 | 37.5% | 2041.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1966 | 640 | 12 | 25.0% | 2141.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2114 | 756 | 24 | 37.5% | 1147.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1131 | 516 | 71 | 46.48% | 776.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1597 | 848 | 138 | 56.52% | 2171.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1505 | 761 | 69 | 40.58% | 1534.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 609 | 479 | 28 | 42.86% | 896.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1601 | 707 | 94 | 44.68% | 1415.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 199 | 180 | 8 | 37.5% | 367.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 477 | 296 | 11 | 45.45% | 1226.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 755 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 932.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2396 | 878 | 22 | 59.09% | 1655.7 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2279 | 976 | 6 | 83.33% | 1609.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 660 | 509 | 89 | 40.45% | 1203.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1329 | 792 | 24 | 45.83% | 1764.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1568 | 687 | 390 | 50.26% | 1577.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1284 | 697 | 115 | 49.57% | 1116.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1323 | 774 | 67 | 56.72% | 1489.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1244 | 700 | 53 | 47.17% | 1638.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 958 | 711 | 35 | 54.29% | 1301.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 428 | 369 | 43 | 44.19% | 834.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 423 | 487 | 83 | 48.19% | 797.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1380 | 769 | 170 | 47.65% | 1612.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 949 | 670 | 206 | 54.37% | 1342.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 675 | 353 | 7 | 14.29% | 1872.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2418 | 855 | 32 | 62.5% | 1856.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2075 | 792 | 26 | 53.85% | 1623.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 603 | 435 | 6 | 50.0% | 1281.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1032 | 544 | 25 | 40.0% | 1645.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 807 | 629 | 16 | 50.0% | 1425.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1394 | 747 | 50 | 44.0% | 1465.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 851 | 525 | 363 | 47.38% | 1105.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 293 | 331 | 6 | 50.0% | 886.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 634 | 439 | 47 | 44.68% | 1040.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2882 | 990 | 13 | 53.85% | 2031.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1046 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 1864.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1371 | 762 | 74 | 54.05% | 1235.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3187 | 855 | 12 | 41.67% | 1764.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2275 | 883 | 82 | 63.41% | 1916.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 465 | 397 | 35 | 45.71% | 998.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 429 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 969.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1673 | 607 | 62 | 43.55% | 1119.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1425 | 607 | 263 | 49.05% | 1422.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 594 | 390 | 80 | 50.0% | 888.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2314 | 833 | 12 | 50.0% | 1766.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1875 | 823 | 6 | 50.0% | 1865.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 6 | 71 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1257 | 695 | 753 | 50.46% | 1308.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1040 | 684 | 1 | 0.0% | 3660.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1573 | 633 | 123 | 44.72% | 1311.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 639 | 502 | 7 | 57.14% | 1147.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1188 | 784 | 28 | 60.71% | 1998.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 100 | 140 | 55 | 36.36% | 55.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 413 | 243 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1039 | 757 | 34 | 47.06% | 1309.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1207 | 613 | 57 | 52.63% | 1281.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1458 | 654 | 523 | 47.23% | 1547.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3528 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1811.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 980 | 535 | 140 | 50.0% | 1230.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1427 | 547 | 15 | 26.67% | 768.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 212 | 363 | 6 | 83.33% | 793.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1779 | 656 | 397 | 44.58% | 1339.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1675 | 695 | 142 | 52.82% | 1767.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 147 | 183 | 116 | 51.72% | 574.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2236 | 850 | 76 | 52.63% | 1970.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1342 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 2766.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1228 | 675 | 79 | 49.37% | 1402.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2146 | 785 | 48 | 56.25% | 1641.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1734 | 856 | 5 | 40.0% | 2689.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 157 | 92 | 3 | 0.0% | 195.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1587 | 756 | 39 | 51.28% | 1658.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 943 | 584 | 113 | 46.9% | 766.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1833 | 651 | 88 | 44.32% | 1220.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1788 | 838 | 14 | 35.71% | 2426.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2298 | 897 | 32 | 62.5% | 2154.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1083 | 733 | 66 | 51.52% | 1554.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1691 | 788 | 98 | 45.92% | 1542.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 78 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 119.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 862 | 923 | 5 | 100.0% | 1548.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1290 | 653 | 85 | 54.12% | 1279.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1299 | 675 | 70 | 51.43% | 1551.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2259 | 672 | 269 | 46.84% | 1541.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1280 | 753 | 54 | 48.15% | 1439.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1906 | 715 | 183 | 48.63% | 1460.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 308 | 322 | 2 | 100.0% | 1584.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2240 | 814 | 71 | 43.66% | 1719.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1821 | 712 | 117 | 47.86% | 1401.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 374 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 1748.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 997 | 690 | 86 | 58.14% | 1833.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1474 | 601 | 145 | 47.59% | 1263.7 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 734 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 3312.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1357 | 892 | 14 | 64.29% | 1763.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1285 | 759 | 10 | 40.0% | 1627.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1280 | 625 | 99 | 50.51% | 1348.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2769 | 885 | 24 | 45.83% | 1967.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1944 | 820 | 116 | 46.55% | 1832.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 966 | 657 | 26 | 42.31% | 1444.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 57 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 0 | 267 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 119 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 377.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3478 | 1171 | 79 | 56.96% | 2529.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 510 | 300 | 65 | 47.69% | 1174.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 772 | 601 | 66 | 43.94% | 541.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 247 | 316 | 13 | 61.54% | 917.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 431 | 452 | 167 | 53.29% | 767.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1098 | 616 | 68 | 48.53% | 1479.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 424 | 434 | 36 | 55.56% | 780.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 681 | 620 | 23 | 52.17% | 789.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 619 | 417 | 99 | 56.57% | 1166.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 860 | 477 | 14 | 42.86% | 1060.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 944 | 670 | 383 | 55.61% | 1456.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 186 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 871.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1686 | 761 | 617 | 51.7% | 1851.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1320 | 885 | 13 | 69.23% | 1686.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1816 | 776 | 107 | 53.27% | 1882.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1223 | 656 | 54 | 46.3% | 1013.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 919 | 470 | 269 | 47.96% | 939.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 542 | 535 | 8 | 50.0% | 1168.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1048 | 847 | 6 | 83.33% | 2482.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1524 | 925 | 14 | 64.29% | 2039.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1818 | 742 | 31 | 45.16% | 1450.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1043 | 779 | 74 | 64.86% | 2147.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1414 | 832 | 6 | 66.67% | 1324.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1051 | 648 | 67 | 43.28% | 1470.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1406 | 874 | 10 | 70.0% | 1543.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2055 | 660 | 92 | 46.74% | 1494.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 276 | 282 | 275 | 49.82% | 633.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 989 | 694 | 55 | 54.55% | 1631.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1490 | 700 | 127 | 40.16% | 1242.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2023 | 794 | 58 | 50.0% | 1536.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1600 | 634 | 192 | 41.67% | 1412.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 318 | 370 | 13 | 61.54% | 1079.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1035 | 747 | 10 | 50.0% | 2052.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 917 | 679 | 13 | 53.85% | 963.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 663 | 552 | 48 | 47.92% | 1168.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2656 | 1107 | 14 | 78.57% | 2242.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1629 | 886 | 20 | 50.0% | 2877.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1562 | 611 | 98 | 43.88% | 1048.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1317 | 697 | 3 | 100.0% | 2316.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 777 | 674 | 301 | 49.5% | 790.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 307 | 292 | 28 | 35.71% | 897.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 786 | 600 | 16 | 50.0% | 1356.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 564 | 540 | 34 | 55.88% | 874.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1003 | 632 | 265 | 50.57% | 760.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1194 | 627 | 92 | 42.39% | 1268.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 955 | 686 | 53 | 54.72% | 1145.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 922 | 592 | 43 | 58.14% | 1698.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 578 | 571 | 228 | 56.58% | 1040.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1353 | 784 | 357 | 54.34% | 1760.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1553 | 638 | 37 | 45.95% | 955.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 88 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 777 | 483 | 95 | 44.21% | 975.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 240 | 222 | 30 | 46.67% | 794.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1793 | 823 | 96 | 47.92% | 1760.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1720 | 746 | 41 | 51.22% | 1910.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 426 | 402 | 18 | 38.89% | 1009.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 295 | 309 | 106 | 37.74% | 538.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1328 | 769 | 30 | 53.33% | 1443.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1768 | 651 | 374 | 45.45% | 1405.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 472 | 360 | 3 | 33.33% | 517.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2013 | 445 | 9 | 11.11% | 921.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1572 | 675 | 60 | 41.67% | 1039.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1204 | 644 | 86 | 48.84% | 946.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 610 | 502 | 123 | 47.97% | 1172.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 618 | 570 | 86 | 58.14% | 1386.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 486 | 421 | 43 | 44.19% | 1042.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1660 | 757 | 80 | 46.25% | 1575.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1490 | 547 | 45 | 46.67% | 851.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1746 | 799 | 59 | 50.85% | 1554.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 83 | 264 | 16 | 56.25% | 149.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1264 | 687 | 221 | 46.15% | 1359.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 107 | 185 | 4 | 25.0% | 138.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1385 | 762 | 52 | 61.54% | 1649.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1517 | 599 | 39 | 38.46% | 992.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 136 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 268.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2394 | 733 | 132 | 54.55% | 1597.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1185 | 669 | 92 | 52.17% | 1328.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1569 | 759 | 98 | 58.16% | 1570.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 651 | 476 | 107 | 48.6% | 1247.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1208 | 723 | 19 | 47.37% | 1234.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1734 | 618 | 133 | 46.62% | 1567.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 530 | 374 | 3 | 33.33% | 2180.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 937 | 582 | 93 | 53.76% | 1685.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2168 | 764 | 224 | 51.34% | 1765.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1291 | 784 | 71 | 56.34% | 1478.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1989 | 818 | 10 | 40.0% | 1496.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 357 | 395 | 105 | 44.76% | 1465.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1396 | 858 | 25 | 56.0% | 1808.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 244 | 270 | 21 | 38.1% | 419.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1289 | 501 | 215 | 45.12% | 1365.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2467 | 809 | 25 | 44.0% | 1740.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2361 | 820 | 164 | 47.56% | 1734.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 140 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 237.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1743 | 903 | 6 | 50.0% | 1893.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1323 | 739 | 14 | 57.14% | 1459.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1418 | 754 | 70 | 48.57% | 1350.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1327 | 668 | 47 | 59.57% | 1132.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 599 | 569 | 5 | 60.0% | 1171.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 899 | 672 | 76 | 48.68% | 857.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1239 | 908 | 8 | 62.5% | 1537.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 379 | 582 | 34 | 41.18% | 311.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 997 | 805 | 10 | 70.0% | 1195.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1475 | 742 | 130 | 50.77% | 1329.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1946 | 973 | 42 | 59.52% | 2310.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1907 | 837 | 132 | 54.55% | 1852.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 176 | 386 | 3 | 100.0% | 806.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2394 | 870 | 133 | 54.14% | 2047.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 37 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 393 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1504.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1921 | 719 | 474 | 48.31% | 1566.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1847 | 1047 | 28 | 64.29% | 2254.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 408 | 540 | 77 | 44.16% | 532.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 419 | 479 | 6 | 66.67% | 1414.3 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 881 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 1905.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2647 | 774 | 108 | 47.22% | 1937.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 389 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 528.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2112 | 818 | 48 | 43.75% | 2128.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 559 | 479 | 46 | 52.17% | 1434.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1839 | 775 | 26 | 53.85% | 1588.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1233 | 648 | 44 | 43.18% | 1237.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1384 | 759 | 869 | 50.17% | 1538.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1890 | 705 | 65 | 55.38% | 1479.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 143 | 205 | 157 | 49.04% | 213.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 932 | 661 | 32 | 50.0% | 1311.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 536 | 337 | 148 | 47.3% | 1238.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1422 | 647 | 118 | 43.22% | 1287.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 177 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 893 | 693 | 19 | 57.89% | 1792.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2112 | 876 | 71 | 57.75% | 2024.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 828 | 590 | 603 | 48.26% | 1245.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1057 | 673 | 18 | 38.89% | 1452.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 642 | 473 | 102 | 37.25% | 427.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 473 | 566 | 19 | 63.16% | 1612.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1029 | 684 | 43 | 44.19% | 1211.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1040 | 562 | 89 | 44.94% | 1001.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2022 | 695 | 184 | 42.93% | 1538.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1825 | 769 | 29 | 55.17% | 1340.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 895 | 622 | 59 | 49.15% | 1957.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 755 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 582.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2370 | 955 | 50 | 60.0% | 2257.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 752 | 448 | 145 | 48.28% | 910.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1343 | 823 | 33 | 54.55% | 1526.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1885 | 632 | 615 | 50.08% | 1774.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1640 | 627 | 122 | 49.18% | 1410.7 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 500 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1696.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2385 | 679 | 22 | 36.36% | 1321.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1773 | 808 | 42 | 47.62% | 1753.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 328 | 494 | 97 | 51.55% | 730.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1208 | 663 | 14 | 50.0% | 893.0 |
| null | 0 | 1796 | 612 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1224 | 685 | 12 | 58.33% | 1211.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1188 | 735 | 55 | 54.55% | 1568.3 |