| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29854 | 12 | 69 | 490 | 777 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.38 | 9.08 | 8.42 | 8.29 | 8.28 |
| Winrate | 51.91% | 33.33% | 47.83% | 50.41% | 49.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.69 | 0.86 | 1.08 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1176.82 | 989 | 1272.25 | 1493.16 | 1527.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.64 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 591.94 | 665 | 791.0 | 842.0 | 817.0 |
| WN8 | 1675 | 851 | 1441 | 1817 (+3) | 1797 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 299 | 26 | 26 | 354 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 51.51% | 34.62% | 73.08% | 51.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.73 | 1.5 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1395 | 1131 | 688 | 1317.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 5.62 | 1.92 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 530 | 540 | 518 | 528.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.24 | 5.12 | 9.65 | 6.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66 | 115 | 378 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.04 |
| Winrate | 28.79% | 49.57% | 70.37% | 63.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.59 | 0.98 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1649 | 1188 | 658 | 1318.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 1.48 | 1.65 | 3.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 387 | 456 | 502 | 336.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.52 | 6.22 | 10.67 | 7.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 926 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 465.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1178 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 537.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1985 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1874.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1730 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3091.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 751 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 357.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 484 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 619.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Michrou][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Michrou.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 520 | 625 | 69 | 50.72% | 826.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 230 | 9 | 44.44% | 565.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 771 | 560 | 18 | 61.11% | 1449.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1259 | 783 | 46 | 54.35% | 1633.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 171 | 337 | 41 | 48.78% | 442.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1291 | 559 | 286 | 45.1% | 1894.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1670 | 998 | 271 | 53.51% | 1895.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1514 | 642 | 447 | 46.31% | 1407.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1850 | 896 | 59 | 52.54% | 1761.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1179 | 675 | 9 | 44.44% | 743.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1115 | 712 | 38 | 42.11% | 1921.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 257 | 293 | 14 | 42.86% | 567.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1347 | 636 | 190 | 51.05% | 1834.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 978 | 770 | 169 | 49.7% | 1885.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 344 | 332 | 71 | 54.93% | 726.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 727 | 787 | 34 | 61.76% | 1648.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 401 | 311 | 30 | 40.0% | 910.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2213 | 669 | 230 | 53.91% | 1790.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1352 | 838 | 28 | 53.57% | 1409.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1121 | 744 | 252 | 53.17% | 1609.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2135 | 678 | 81 | 60.49% | 2760.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 794 | 624 | 64 | 64.06% | 2061.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1346 | 586 | 586 | 48.29% | 1691.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 238 | 382 | 107 | 50.47% | 787.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 562 | 345 | 62 | 45.16% | 710.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1520 | 873 | 23 | 56.52% | 1697.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 81 | 131 | 52 | 40.38% | 61.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1159 | 535 | 85 | 37.65% | 1461.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 752 | 687 | 32 | 46.88% | 1716.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 822 | 475 | 170 | 51.18% | 1172.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 468 | 372 | 89 | 59.55% | 1515.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 273 | 348 | 9 | 55.56% | 1254.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1152 | 864 | 41 | 60.98% | 1239.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1466 | 808 | 62 | 56.45% | 1499.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 164 | 144 | 92 | 40.22% | 168.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1282 | 770 | 65 | 53.85% | 1816.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1056 | 563 | 143 | 51.75% | 1668.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 816 | 692 | 69 | 40.58% | 781.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 658 | 403 | 16 | 50.0% | 1261.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1434 | 613 | 103 | 49.51% | 1576.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 535.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2134 | 684 | 674 | 51.63% | 1916.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1712 | 732 | 87 | 48.28% | 1250.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1853 | 875 | 39 | 56.41% | 2075.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1155 | 938 | 6 | 66.67% | 2791.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2070 | 661 | 379 | 48.02% | 1949.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 187 | 176 | 22 | 59.09% | 788.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 433 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 3697.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 420 | 300 | 103 | 34.95% | 843.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1413 | 592 | 202 | 50.99% | 1780.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 168 | 203 | 15 | 33.33% | 541.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1821 | 717 | 266 | 53.76% | 2001.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 547 | 471 | 44 | 54.55% | 1920.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 692 | 406 | 80 | 47.5% | 1426.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1130 | 713 | 31 | 54.84% | 1486.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2420 | 692 | 25 | 36.0% | 1516.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 19 | 116 | 14 | 57.14% | 152.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1068 | 810 | 10 | 70.0% | 3366.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 723 | 430 | 97 | 50.52% | 1702.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 847 | 755 | 82 | 56.1% | 1960.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 94 | 99 | 14 | 35.71% | 302.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 651 | 523 | 13 | 46.15% | 1305.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 90 | 198 | 25 | 40.0% | 45.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 173 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1731 | 570 | 267 | 49.06% | 1979.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1488 | 669 | 60 | 36.67% | 1237.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 531 | 452 | 33 | 63.64% | 1704.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1654 | 786 | 44 | 38.64% | 2152.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 163 | 243 | 5 | 40.0% | 554.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 637 | 449 | 384 | 58.59% | 1651.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 323 | 400 | 63 | 41.27% | 895.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 441 | 276 | 90 | 42.22% | 837.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2387 | 781 | 86 | 52.33% | 1960.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 872 | 482 | 251 | 49.4% | 1447.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 146 | 278 | 74 | 54.05% | 302.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 162 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 342.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 153 | 251 | 11 | 27.27% | 344.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 260 | 293 | 23 | 47.83% | 667.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 266 | 312 | 22 | 45.45% | 936.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2003 | 1384 | 4 | 100.0% | 4148.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2140 | 1169 | 8 | 62.5% | 2946.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 427 | 461 | 96 | 51.04% | 1305.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1840 | 830 | 119 | 56.3% | 1959.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1434 | 739 | 28 | 39.29% | 1458.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2272 | 767 | 203 | 52.71% | 1939.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 40 | 84 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1460 | 507 | 324 | 53.7% | 1436.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1579 | 922 | 4 | 50.0% | 2381.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1691 | 751 | 4 | 0.0% | 3699.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 673 | 656 | 34 | 55.88% | 2410.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 241 | 363 | 6 | 66.67% | 710.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1509 | 750 | 76 | 52.63% | 1750.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2165 | 657 | 64 | 40.63% | 1239.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1379 | 701 | 14 | 50.0% | 1957.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2137 | 701 | 333 | 51.05% | 1915.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 916 | 574 | 126 | 53.17% | 1867.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1150 | 602 | 108 | 46.3% | 1150.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 625 | 777 | 31 | 41.94% | 1302.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 497 | 270 | 94 | 53.19% | 1116.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 282 | 384 | 23 | 65.22% | 1775.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 190 | 166 | 9 | 44.44% | 838.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 321 | 319 | 50 | 42.0% | 671.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1993 | 702 | 224 | 56.25% | 1770.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 340 | 357 | 92 | 45.65% | 334.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 687 | 799 | 3 | 100.0% | 1522.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1124 | 572 | 109 | 48.62% | 1575.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1852 | 793 | 90 | 56.67% | 1591.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1170 | 697 | 24 | 66.67% | 2304.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1353 | 973 | 13 | 53.85% | 3334.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 954 | 432 | 304 | 46.05% | 1468.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1305 | 718 | 31 | 58.06% | 2493.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2191 | 699 | 531 | 53.11% | 2192.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 89 | 225 | 58 | 51.72% | 139.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1679 | 537 | 220 | 45.91% | 1885.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 136 | 114 | 12 | 16.67% | 478.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 568 | 519 | 30 | 73.33% | 2149.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 860 | 661 | 547 | 49.91% | 2200.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1329 | 1005 | 12 | 58.33% | 3544.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 943 | 646 | 31 | 54.84% | 1794.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1344 | 664 | 5 | 40.0% | 1267.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2121 | 1029 | 28 | 67.86% | 1666.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 141 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 672.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 285 | 390 | 8 | 87.5% | 1016.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1886 | 798 | 41 | 63.41% | 1639.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 214 | 317 | 35 | 40.0% | 849.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1572 | 938 | 45 | 64.44% | 1902.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 826 | 583 | 15 | 46.67% | 1957.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 416 | 497 | 24 | 66.67% | 1762.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 957 | 523 | 275 | 48.36% | 1268.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 274 | 339 | 30 | 53.33% | 1189.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1973 | 726 | 207 | 52.66% | 2168.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 663 | 731 | 27 | 48.15% | 2379.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 120 | 278 | 4 | 50.0% | 459.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1081 | 563 | 243 | 48.15% | 1345.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 683 | 408 | 371 | 49.06% | 1248.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1412 | 819 | 18 | 33.33% | 1779.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 189 | 195 | 73 | 49.32% | 403.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1680 | 791 | 50 | 54.0% | 1392.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1464 | 1030 | 2 | 100.0% | 7564.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 926 | 471 | 38 | 47.37% | 1578.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1419 | 887 | 10 | 50.0% | 2000.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1601 | 987 | 107 | 59.81% | 2424.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1184 | 747 | 135 | 51.11% | 1655.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1580 | 954 | 5 | 60.0% | 2622.9 |
| IS | 7 | 923 | 456 | 272 | 52.94% | 1301.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1301 | 581 | 329 | 52.58% | 1578.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2255 | 648 | 536 | 50.0% | 1927.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 110 | 279 | 3 | 66.67% | 643.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 686 | 446 | 120 | 47.5% | 1386.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 208 | 373 | 16 | 68.75% | 1000.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1833 | 628 | 356 | 48.03% | 1766.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 504 | 472 | 67 | 55.22% | 1671.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 209 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 1000.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 573 | 562 | 174 | 64.94% | 2777.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1469 | 843 | 25 | 52.0% | 1645.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 307 | 296 | 84 | 58.33% | 762.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 16 | 169 | 10 | 50.0% | 112.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 868 | 420 | 158 | 48.73% | 1285.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1760 | 1026 | 10 | 60.0% | 2529.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2051 | 858 | 217 | 53.0% | 1608.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 501 | 354 | 159 | 52.2% | 782.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 173 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 699.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 133 | 227 | 19 | 73.68% | 726.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 282 | 492 | 45 | 62.22% | 1289.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2602 | 949 | 78 | 50.0% | 1558.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1115 | 736 | 16 | 56.25% | 3727.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2032 | 814 | 126 | 53.97% | 1685.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1498 | 866 | 60 | 58.33% | 1939.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 860 | 652 | 5 | 40.0% | 1329.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 271 | 343 | 65 | 44.62% | 742.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 193 | 223 | 12 | 66.67% | 727.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 233 | 396 | 164 | 56.71% | 1273.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 116 | 279 | 196 | 47.45% | 116.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 651 | 668 | 19 | 42.11% | 1821.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1350 | 852 | 119 | 50.42% | 1976.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1056 | 503 | 61 | 55.74% | 2351.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 441 | 310 | 166 | 40.36% | 616.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 184 | 185 | 7 | 42.86% | 790.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 559 | 554 | 97 | 67.01% | 2077.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1424 | 714 | 22 | 54.55% | 2677.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1075 | 625 | 322 | 50.0% | 1475.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 116 | 183 | 8 | 87.5% | 467.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 925 | 645 | 8 | 50.0% | 741.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1803 | 863 | 1 | 0.0% | 3673.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 181 | 266 | 10 | 50.0% | 1028.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 285 | 429 | 252 | 51.19% | 390.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1159 | 627 | 192 | 55.73% | 1940.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 250 | 312 | 7 | 57.14% | 1482.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1054 | 668 | 66 | 51.52% | 1383.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 151 | 24 | 58.33% | 512.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 708 | 429 | 29 | 37.93% | 960.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1167 | 679 | 110 | 54.55% | 1698.0 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1353 | 630 | 35 | 57.14% | 1692.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1980 | 736 | 101 | 57.43% | 2209.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 83 | 134 | 46 | 45.65% | 135.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2027 | 949 | 24 | 41.67% | 2254.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 131 | 16 | 50.0% | 225.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 282 | 421 | 266 | 56.02% | 932.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 324 | 330 | 49 | 65.31% | 1283.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 570 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 575.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 49 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 658 | 425 | 8 | 37.5% | 2005.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 49 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 403 | 464 | 9 | 77.78% | 2503.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 447 | 493 | 162 | 50.0% | 790.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 724 | 754 | 48 | 52.08% | 1390.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1042 | 607 | 12 | 33.33% | 794.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2158 | 718 | 272 | 51.84% | 1995.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 567 | 401 | 35 | 34.29% | 1466.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1647 | 818 | 337 | 53.41% | 1764.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1957 | 1061 | 35 | 60.0% | 2377.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1260 | 902 | 36 | 52.78% | 2651.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 688 | 380 | 120 | 50.0% | 1240.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 917 | 652 | 424 | 57.08% | 2446.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 144 | 152 | 9 | 44.44% | 494.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 940 | 888 | 9 | 66.67% | 2229.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 726 | 581 | 54 | 55.56% | 2156.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 747 | 423 | 19 | 52.63% | 1339.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 301 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 1523.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 131 | 235 | 29 | 34.48% | 390.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 671 | 427 | 165 | 52.73% | 1305.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 348 | 284 | 123 | 56.1% | 713.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1191 | 677 | 28 | 46.43% | 1718.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1984 | 829 | 10 | 50.0% | 1262.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2566 | 1036 | 41 | 68.29% | 1745.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 170 | 218 | 35 | 54.29% | 327.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 464 | 437 | 44 | 56.82% | 1314.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1643 | 780 | 587 | 53.66% | 1991.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1496 | 782 | 57 | 56.14% | 1742.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 143 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 583.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 725 | 450 | 784 | 49.74% | 1308.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 114 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 423.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 411 | 452 | 72 | 50.0% | 1112.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1490 | 1012 | 8 | 62.5% | 2202.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1342 | 664 | 395 | 51.39% | 1303.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1400 | 728 | 6 | 66.67% | 1559.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 220 | 235 | 112 | 46.43% | 604.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1809 | 830 | 52 | 53.85% | 1869.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1387 | 738 | 1040 | 54.04% | 2141.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 416 | 512 | 57 | 56.14% | 2003.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1053 | 564 | 109 | 57.8% | 1533.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 136 | 163 | 11 | 54.55% | 989.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 141 | 211 | 10 | 40.0% | 352.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1436 | 1102 | 20 | 85.0% | 2180.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 40 | 137 | 19 | 63.16% | 234.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1069 | 531 | 186 | 49.46% | 1272.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 781 | 807 | 300 | 57.0% | 1947.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 592 | 526 | 185 | 65.41% | 2125.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204 | 299 | 39 | 46.15% | 581.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1003 | 670 | 535 | 51.78% | 1687.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 127 | 153 | 29 | 55.17% | 264.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 725 | 609 | 109 | 58.72% | 2325.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 70 | 127 | 19 | 36.84% | 1.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 832 | 572 | 17 | 35.29% | 1015.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1578 | 1065 | 29 | 68.97% | 3019.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 121 | 220 | 15 | 66.67% | 415.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1028 | 561 | 136 | 49.26% | 1476.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 763 | 522 | 165 | 55.15% | 1359.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1663 | 814 | 207 | 57.97% | 2380.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1145 | 829 | 33 | 63.64% | 1957.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1649 | 859 | 79 | 51.9% | 1945.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1666 | 966 | 40 | 52.5% | 2650.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1714 | 863 | 17 | 47.06% | 945.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1440 | 601 | 41 | 53.66% | 2433.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1150 | 434 | 280 | 52.5% | 1379.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 764 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 4467.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 763 | 533 | 163 | 50.31% | 1729.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2068 | 923 | 207 | 57.97% | 1899.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 568 | 765 | 103 | 53.4% | 1172.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 689 | 486 | 121 | 48.76% | 2240.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 914 | 436 | 2 | 0.0% | 819.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 438 | 547 | 57 | 56.14% | 1637.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2078 | 724 | 33 | 27.27% | 1483.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1115 | 827 | 40 | 65.0% | 1575.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 754 | 385 | 310 | 48.06% | 1026.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 297 | 333 | 34 | 58.82% | 884.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 706 | 528 | 113 | 53.1% | 1402.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2436 | 701 | 140 | 57.86% | 2729.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 173 | 280 | 5 | 40.0% | 634.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 399 | 297 | 63 | 47.62% | 775.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2045 | 712 | 281 | 51.6% | 2461.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1706 | 658 | 20 | 75.0% | 1193.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 160 | 273 | 40 | 65.0% | 1019.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 418 | 424 | 83 | 51.81% | 1389.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1038 | 894 | 6 | 66.67% | 2378.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 147 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 641.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 298 | 402 | 221 | 46.61% | 624.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 487 | 394 | 358 | 58.38% | 1587.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 583 | 378 | 121 | 49.59% | 712.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 303 | 267 | 20 | 50.0% | 970.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 546 | 763 | 43 | 62.79% | 1066.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 104 | 202 | 6 | 16.67% | 264.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2013 | 905 | 31 | 48.39% | 1870.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 70 | 120 | 4 | 50.0% | 86.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 480 | 373 | 157 | 52.23% | 736.6 |