| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1312 | 115 | 0 | 403 | 403 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.47 | 8.61 | 0.0 | 8.72 | 8.72 |
| Winrate | 49.47% | 53.91% | 0.0% | 50.62% | 50.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 1.28 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1257.85 | 1744 | 0.0 | 1433.77 | 1433.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708.06 | 806 | 0.0 | 776.0 | 776.0 |
| WN8 | 1760 | 1853 (+9) | 0 | 1807 (+21) | 1807 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 834 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1229.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2261 | 23 | 47 | 48.94% | 2028.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1167 | 14 | 20 | 70.0% | 2080.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1223 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 955.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1850 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2064.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1837 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 1564.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 697 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 545.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1898 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2454.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1929 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3702.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MiPA_BCEM][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MiPA_BCEM.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1892 | 726 | 6 | 33.33% | 1878.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 386 | 367 | 21 | 38.1% | 1314.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1127 | 733 | 6 | 50.0% | 1214.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 756 | 618 | 51 | 47.06% | 1072.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1057 | 811 | 3 | 66.67% | 668.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 858 | 832 | 4 | 100.0% | 2761.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1274 | 814 | 9 | 66.67% | 1765.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 834 | 546 | 38 | 57.89% | 3649.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2218 | 806 | 54 | 46.3% | 1914.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1571 | 647 | 8 | 50.0% | 1462.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1302 | 785 | 25 | 52.0% | 1849.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1519 | 784 | 23 | 43.48% | 1331.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 682 | 581 | 12 | 50.0% | 1270.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 811 | 569 | 24 | 50.0% | 2486.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 422 | 312 | 12 | 50.0% | 822.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1082 | 514 | 8 | 50.0% | 1058.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 689 | 482 | 37 | 32.43% | 887.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1088 | 622 | 25 | 56.0% | 2063.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 374 | 318 | 6 | 16.67% | 1324.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1592 | 885 | 73 | 57.53% | 2159.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 897 | 715 | 30 | 66.67% | 1908.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1066 | 831 | 28 | 64.29% | 1804.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 945 | 532 | 40 | 42.5% | 1540.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1964 | 760 | 85 | 50.59% | 1530.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1868 | 882 | 8 | 50.0% | 1530.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 666 | 511 | 5 | 40.0% | 2563.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1758 | 831 | 26 | 50.0% | 1630.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1667 | 834 | 83 | 49.4% | 1987.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 877 | 571 | 20 | 35.0% | 2741.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1372 | 977 | 13 | 61.54% | 3582.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1280 | 1008 | 2 | 100.0% | 1795.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1733 | 844 | 24 | 62.5% | 1845.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 34 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2095 | 814 | 35 | 51.43% | 1635.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 931 | 577 | 25 | 28.0% | 948.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1376 | 449 | 2 | 50.0% | 1511.9 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1630 | 716 | 19 | 47.37% | 1530.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 831 | 619 | 34 | 44.12% | 1638.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1076 | 889 | 30 | 53.33% | 2490.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1226 | 804 | 39 | 51.28% | 1866.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 531 | 660 | 7 | 71.43% | 492.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1082 | 850 | 45 | 62.22% | 2050.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 612 | 679 | 17 | 47.06% | 1944.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 534 | 458 | 24 | 50.0% | 1832.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1490 | 654 | 91 | 36.26% | 1442.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1269 | 806 | 33 | 51.52% | 2207.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1262 | 808 | 14 | 42.86% | 2355.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 703 | 648 | 58 | 46.55% | 1547.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 651 | 721 | 6 | 83.33% | 1766.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1590 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 1084.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1069 | 595 | 22 | 54.55% | 2422.9 |