| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8844 | 0 | 8 | 226 | 461 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.08 | 0.0 | 9.13 | 8.89 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.89% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 57.52% | 60.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.64 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 3324.03 | 0 | 4164.88 | 3126.02 | 3498.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1199.5 | 0 | 1225.0 | 1209.0 | 1209.0 |
| WN8 | 3997 | 0 | 5671 (+1) | 3711 (-6) | 3686 (-17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1842 | 0 | 0 | 1842.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 739 | 0 | 0 | 739.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.65 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1338 | 161 | 75 | 129 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 67.12% | 58.39% | 61.33% | 42.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.88 | 1.28 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2343 | 1732 | 1051 | 2386.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.38 | 3.45 | 1.31 | 1.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1046 | 934 | 777 | 784.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.03 | 7.29 | 9.6 | 8.36 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MiIlennium][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MiIlennium.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1861 | 1231 | 18 | 66.67% | 3820.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4077 | 1193 | 243 | 60.91% | 3431.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2502 | 1195 | 406 | 63.3% | 4283.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2872 | 1288 | 68 | 63.24% | 3971.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3137 | 1208 | 94 | 57.45% | 4102.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4231 | 1022 | 29 | 48.28% | 2939.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3846 | 1410 | 32 | 62.5% | 4606.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4156 | 1281 | 146 | 68.49% | 4482.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2902 | 1423 | 218 | 66.97% | 4229.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1950 | 1163 | 22 | 63.64% | 4136.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2780 | 1241 | 72 | 61.11% | 4366.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2276 | 1191 | 39 | 74.36% | 3255.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2895 | 1487 | 78 | 69.23% | 5237.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3705 | 1203 | 49 | 77.55% | 3541.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3773 | 1423 | 22 | 63.64% | 4413.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2412 | 1250 | 229 | 58.08% | 4207.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3657 | 1286 | 86 | 68.6% | 4404.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1995 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 2278.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1691 | 1132 | 34 | 82.35% | 3926.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2675 | 1224 | 124 | 58.06% | 3893.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2895 | 1464 | 125 | 62.4% | 4587.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1742 | 1168 | 73 | 68.49% | 5123.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2591 | 1302 | 240 | 67.92% | 4358.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3873 | 1106 | 25 | 52.0% | 2611.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3849 | 1148 | 117 | 66.67% | 3722.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2785 | 1315 | 188 | 62.23% | 3921.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3043 | 1309 | 47 | 61.7% | 3418.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1906 | 919 | 27 | 51.85% | 2728.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1315 | 905 | 52 | 53.85% | 2606.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3704 | 1379 | 91 | 68.13% | 5046.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2349 | 1040 | 133 | 60.15% | 2934.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3924 | 1133 | 256 | 63.67% | 3771.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4695 | 1313 | 151 | 62.25% | 4371.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2415 | 1239 | 72 | 61.11% | 4469.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2685 | 1363 | 12 | 58.33% | 4613.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4391 | 1176 | 287 | 62.72% | 3703.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3494 | 1093 | 248 | 56.05% | 3754.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2803 | 1298 | 113 | 66.37% | 3915.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3107 | 1464 | 111 | 70.27% | 3775.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1137 | 1015 | 353 | 61.47% | 2961.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2816 | 1277 | 32 | 56.25% | 3288.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4062 | 1088 | 17 | 41.18% | 3354.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 3736 | 1363 | 72 | 68.06% | 5018.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2588 | 949 | 46 | 54.35% | 3447.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3798 | 1419 | 78 | 74.36% | 4959.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2381 | 1152 | 48 | 62.5% | 3488.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2955 | 1190 | 150 | 68.0% | 4181.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4238 | 1191 | 496 | 68.55% | 4548.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4112 | 1194 | 505 | 60.99% | 4341.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3386 | 954 | 196 | 54.08% | 3079.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2799 | 1298 | 261 | 59.77% | 4103.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3968 | 1058 | 127 | 64.57% | 3538.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3941 | 1064 | 173 | 55.49% | 3936.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3795 | 1081 | 588 | 59.52% | 4093.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 5731 | 1833 | 1 | 100.0% | 9361.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3119 | 1190 | 54 | 70.37% | 3856.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3740 | 1182 | 122 | 63.93% | 3713.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4196 | 1188 | 198 | 67.17% | 4639.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1399 | 988 | 19 | 57.89% | 3582.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1715 | 792 | 59 | 44.07% | 2782.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4272 | 1206 | 144 | 68.75% | 4293.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2908 | 1386 | 108 | 70.37% | 4448.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2806 | 1308 | 273 | 63.37% | 4013.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3877 | 1133 | 183 | 61.75% | 3631.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2860 | 1404 | 31 | 67.74% | 3560.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4696 | 1237 | 131 | 58.02% | 3461.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 5318 | 1688 | 1 | 100.0% | 6616.3 |