| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22449 | 32 | 157 | 284 | 416 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.68 | 10.63 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 58.63% | 46.88% | 62.42% | 63.03% | 60.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.98 | 1.11 | 1.24 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 2306.14 | 3602 | 3592.81 | 3302.38 | 3018.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 2 | 0.68 | 0.37 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 868.46 | 1052 | 1175.0 | 1160.0 | 1124.0 |
| WN8 | 2825 | 2720 (+1) | 3151 (+3) | 3009 (+4) | 3031 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 785 | 1 | 0 | 786 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.03% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 55.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 2157 | 936 | 0 | 2155.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769 | 1169 | 0 | 769.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.1 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 12.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 568 | 418 | 9 | 532 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 38.56% | 49.76% | 44.44% | 51.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.55 | 0.11 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2327 | 1354 | 572 | 2231.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 1.48 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686 | 644 | 270 | 806.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.02 | 8.73 | 10.44 | 10.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3984 | 5 | 14 | 35.71% | 2911.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2332 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3018.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4118 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3425.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 5057 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4815.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3268 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2133.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mewok_6oJIu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mewok_6oJIu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 179 | 227 | 26 | 65.38% | 675.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1330 | 899 | 51 | 50.98% | 2543.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1693 | 982 | 84 | 65.48% | 2745.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1210 | 789 | 248 | 59.68% | 3035.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1965 | 714 | 50 | 56.0% | 2648.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2230 | 736 | 390 | 54.62% | 2649.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2632 | 743 | 61 | 52.46% | 2750.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 73 | 12 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1459 | 649 | 167 | 47.9% | 1645.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1133 | 764 | 36 | 52.78% | 2751.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3372 | 1086 | 120 | 60.83% | 3288.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1742 | 786 | 120 | 62.5% | 2304.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1679 | 1021 | 116 | 68.97% | 2341.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1684 | 712 | 182 | 52.75% | 1678.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3950 | 1184 | 88 | 56.82% | 2986.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 199 | 410 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1752 | 810 | 233 | 60.09% | 2733.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2599 | 719 | 183 | 61.2% | 3176.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2707 | 923 | 201 | 63.68% | 2617.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3358 | 1018 | 975 | 62.26% | 2895.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2335 | 980 | 1199 | 61.13% | 3255.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 272 | 393 | 10 | 30.0% | 1146.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1885 | 941 | 212 | 55.66% | 2581.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2514 | 693 | 313 | 53.99% | 2689.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1080 | 576 | 185 | 44.32% | 1563.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 642 | 346 | 102 | 51.96% | 1517.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1299 | 522 | 153 | 51.63% | 1996.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2473 | 749 | 10 | 30.0% | 2349.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1146 | 540 | 178 | 53.93% | 2175.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 373 | 243 | 42 | 52.38% | 1366.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3627 | 1168 | 15 | 73.33% | 3569.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2712 | 1161 | 58 | 62.07% | 2779.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2898 | 1164 | 8 | 75.0% | 3222.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 114 | 188 | 8 | 50.0% | 211.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2461 | 891 | 146 | 58.9% | 3568.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 522 | 442 | 4 | 50.0% | 1149.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2829 | 915 | 57 | 61.4% | 2521.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 108 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 155.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 661 | 510 | 35 | 51.43% | 1771.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1827 | 921 | 1131 | 58.0% | 3119.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3078 | 1157 | 57 | 73.68% | 2789.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 51 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2853 | 1154 | 58 | 63.79% | 3177.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2702 | 878 | 134 | 58.96% | 2642.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 261 | 373 | 4 | 75.0% | 1072.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2535 | 852 | 306 | 60.46% | 2972.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 676 | 360 | 80 | 56.25% | 1226.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3028 | 799 | 149 | 59.73% | 3139.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 509 | 582 | 60 | 63.33% | 1581.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2840 | 1162 | 22 | 63.64% | 3299.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3246 | 1226 | 59 | 57.63% | 3883.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 333 | 412 | 5 | 40.0% | 2203.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 586 | 493 | 25 | 72.0% | 1793.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1454 | 853 | 10 | 40.0% | 2741.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1116 | 767 | 32 | 53.13% | 2721.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2022 | 1278 | 28 | 78.57% | 3603.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1958 | 994 | 21 | 52.38% | 2707.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2703 | 771 | 424 | 60.14% | 2481.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1664 | 828 | 13 | 46.15% | 1597.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3505 | 1030 | 93 | 59.14% | 2673.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1531 | 923 | 32 | 62.5% | 4135.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2575 | 861 | 198 | 57.58% | 2621.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2265 | 950 | 206 | 54.37% | 2658.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3078 | 715 | 520 | 55.58% | 2793.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1150 | 844 | 36 | 63.89% | 1942.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1516 | 803 | 109 | 59.63% | 3134.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2686 | 877 | 339 | 52.8% | 2509.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2799 | 979 | 222 | 59.01% | 3076.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1412 | 655 | 363 | 56.75% | 2321.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1796 | 833 | 23 | 47.83% | 2434.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2697 | 1262 | 898 | 65.81% | 3422.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1348 | 861 | 33 | 57.58% | 2789.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2958 | 913 | 442 | 59.73% | 3195.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 216 | 397 | 48 | 56.25% | 700.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2322 | 851 | 27 | 44.44% | 2508.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3183 | 1119 | 12 | 58.33% | 2428.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1507 | 814 | 20 | 65.0% | 2308.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1237 | 791 | 49 | 65.31% | 2442.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1514 | 733 | 155 | 61.29% | 2496.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1489 | 715 | 32 | 46.88% | 1330.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2824 | 824 | 391 | 58.82% | 2967.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3582 | 1059 | 608 | 58.55% | 3600.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 331 | 356 | 21 | 52.38% | 1052.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2353 | 1004 | 60 | 58.33% | 2684.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 199 | 199 | 19 | 47.37% | 432.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3095 | 862 | 1213 | 58.86% | 3118.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2198 | 1028 | 170 | 65.29% | 3181.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2316 | 1115 | 140 | 66.43% | 3315.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2739 | 1193 | 15 | 66.67% | 3439.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2461 | 752 | 98 | 55.1% | 2813.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2083 | 1079 | 37 | 62.16% | 2614.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2645 | 1106 | 102 | 62.75% | 3085.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 350 | 420 | 24 | 58.33% | 1386.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 851 | 497 | 299 | 56.86% | 1979.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1940 | 755 | 155 | 58.71% | 3391.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 662 | 602 | 45 | 51.11% | 1354.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 143 | 3 | 66.67% | 257.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2936 | 872 | 456 | 62.06% | 2855.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 167 | 217 | 8 | 62.5% | 644.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1972 | 983 | 224 | 60.27% | 3087.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 883 | 665 | 152 | 53.29% | 1640.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1658 | 1030 | 94 | 59.57% | 2720.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1980 | 895 | 223 | 60.99% | 2266.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 508 | 553 | 44 | 56.82% | 2283.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1601 | 951 | 30 | 46.67% | 2142.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 37 | 89 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2877 | 905 | 326 | 58.9% | 2819.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 639 | 485 | 1 | 0.0% | 4024.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1132 | 918 | 52 | 61.54% | 3467.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2612 | 860 | 96 | 61.46% | 2657.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2040 | 1033 | 4 | 75.0% | 2109.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2955 | 928 | 453 | 56.07% | 3015.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 892 | 445 | 120 | 49.17% | 1538.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 884 | 637 | 37 | 45.95% | 1798.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2730 | 832 | 232 | 50.43% | 2421.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2448 | 906 | 156 | 55.77% | 2779.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2426 | 1197 | 43 | 55.81% | 3202.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2440 | 954 | 289 | 60.55% | 2898.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2953 | 1093 | 63 | 57.14% | 2197.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1360 | 849 | 4 | 50.0% | 1564.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1352 | 737 | 144 | 52.78% | 1628.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2272 | 864 | 542 | 59.41% | 2944.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3472 | 1125 | 163 | 65.64% | 3728.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3023 | 891 | 9 | 55.56% | 2073.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 226 | 394 | 2 | 50.0% | 1141.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1521 | 787 | 89 | 58.43% | 2683.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1730 | 762 | 15 | 60.0% | 3133.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1083 | 845 | 60 | 56.67% | 2466.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2197 | 956 | 351 | 58.12% | 2694.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2827 | 1084 | 38 | 76.32% | 3033.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1142 | 589 | 137 | 72.99% | 2513.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 496 | 628 | 28 | 57.14% | 1934.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1508 | 764 | 115 | 63.48% | 2877.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 480 | 503 | 69 | 49.28% | 1547.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2594 | 1099 | 40 | 65.0% | 3103.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2042 | 832 | 180 | 53.33% | 3037.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 595 | 456 | 24 | 45.83% | 1769.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2770 | 937 | 118 | 61.02% | 2566.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2067 | 1095 | 50 | 66.0% | 3144.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1280 | 846 | 120 | 61.67% | 2128.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2356 | 910 | 318 | 54.72% | 2588.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2850 | 1020 | 9 | 77.78% | 2491.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 909 | 558 | 82 | 65.85% | 2246.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 807 | 816 | 38 | 55.26% | 1773.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2181 | 1064 | 36 | 61.11% | 3693.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1261 | 642 | 57 | 45.61% | 1819.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2619 | 780 | 166 | 52.41% | 2655.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2128 | 1102 | 18 | 61.11% | 2952.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2787 | 1015 | 49 | 48.98% | 3049.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1042 | 637 | 62 | 51.61% | 2027.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 201 | 254 | 7 | 42.86% | 1102.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 817 | 798 | 67 | 65.67% | 3233.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1846 | 608 | 96 | 54.17% | 1889.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 115 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1174 | 814 | 39 | 56.41% | 2511.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 677 | 641 | 27 | 70.37% | 2499.2 |