| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29972 | 9 | 9 | 388 | 666 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 8.67 | 8.67 | 9.88 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 53.04% | 55.56% | 55.56% | 62.89% | 59.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1.19 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1793.25 | 3246 | 3246.22 | 3760.6 | 3627.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 790.25 | 1172 | 1172.0 | 1208.0 | 1179.0 |
| WN8 | 2054 | 3246 | 3612 | 4079 (+28) | 3768 (+42) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 195 | 152 | 121 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 51.28% | 40.13% | 27.27% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.18 | 0.79 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2384 | 1313 | 752 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.74 | 5.63 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 626 | 390 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.4 | 6.19 | 6.31 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5570 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5268.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2690 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2627.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1932 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2923.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Messi4237][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Messi4237.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 516 | 503 | 147 | 44.9% | 732.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1446 | 832 | 45 | 42.22% | 1664.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2285 | 959 | 57 | 45.61% | 2487.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 629 | 379 | 372 | 48.66% | 733.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3382 | 976 | 108 | 67.59% | 3156.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1076 | 648 | 93 | 46.24% | 1101.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1809 | 1001 | 268 | 51.12% | 2228.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1641 | 958 | 30 | 60.0% | 2046.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 714 | 478 | 60 | 40.0% | 671.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3335 | 951 | 169 | 52.07% | 2938.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1198 | 515 | 71 | 46.48% | 1592.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4491 | 1346 | 89 | 65.17% | 4289.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 535 | 450 | 152 | 55.92% | 876.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2719 | 1077 | 16 | 68.75% | 2713.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1221 | 750 | 31 | 32.26% | 2142.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 680 | 706 | 12 | 83.33% | 1681.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4572 | 1278 | 421 | 60.81% | 3654.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2407 | 942 | 63 | 57.14% | 2144.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 639 | 708 | 9 | 77.78% | 1255.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2809 | 1068 | 81 | 61.73% | 2333.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 99 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 538 | 505 | 19 | 57.89% | 1527.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3371 | 1032 | 59 | 49.15% | 3220.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2068 | 956 | 62 | 58.06% | 2003.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 163 | 174 | 3 | 66.67% | 594.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 299 | 411 | 80 | 47.5% | 675.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 189 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 399.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3301 | 1047 | 55 | 60.0% | 3041.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1265 | 624 | 84 | 55.95% | 1841.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2431 | 773 | 510 | 56.67% | 2202.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 667 | 530 | 27 | 62.96% | 1160.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 229 | 348 | 7 | 57.14% | 302.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1245 | 642 | 108 | 50.93% | 1498.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2332 | 819 | 215 | 53.95% | 1929.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1808 | 686 | 129 | 51.94% | 1551.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3066 | 990 | 89 | 64.04% | 2829.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1323 | 592 | 57 | 43.86% | 1249.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 255 | 373 | 25 | 44.0% | 735.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 120 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 403.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 852 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 984.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 801 | 676 | 22 | 63.64% | 1602.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1641 | 1147 | 25 | 68.0% | 2574.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1444 | 827 | 52 | 51.92% | 1713.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 492 | 567 | 4 | 75.0% | 1028.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3670 | 1124 | 15 | 66.67% | 2442.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 527 | 406 | 127 | 51.97% | 672.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3650 | 978 | 14 | 50.0% | 3371.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1113 | 719 | 55 | 50.91% | 1268.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3262 | 1109 | 43 | 60.47% | 3287.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1905 | 1040 | 84 | 57.14% | 3193.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 868 | 536 | 24 | 50.0% | 1543.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1576 | 1013 | 53 | 64.15% | 2333.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3160 | 1099 | 29 | 62.07% | 3219.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2796 | 1095 | 46 | 56.52% | 3728.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2824 | 912 | 151 | 53.64% | 2502.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 778 | 567 | 413 | 54.0% | 1722.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1632 | 809 | 30 | 53.33% | 1528.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2852 | 1351 | 198 | 62.63% | 3547.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2879 | 1146 | 124 | 60.48% | 3699.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 939 | 578 | 10 | 50.0% | 2625.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1838 | 823 | 276 | 52.54% | 1819.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 498 | 458 | 100 | 46.0% | 1795.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 983 | 749 | 46 | 63.04% | 1435.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 134 | 15 | 20.0% | 55.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1280 | 815 | 13 | 38.46% | 2949.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2297 | 899 | 85 | 48.24% | 1933.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4032 | 1211 | 12 | 58.33% | 3674.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1909 | 623 | 208 | 46.15% | 1335.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 551 | 332 | 25 | 28.0% | 985.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 246 | 418 | 280 | 50.36% | 1111.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1320 | 742 | 13 | 46.15% | 1003.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2733 | 1307 | 41 | 56.1% | 3288.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1362 | 765 | 37 | 45.95% | 2423.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3718 | 1158 | 183 | 55.19% | 3047.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1131 | 671 | 138 | 51.45% | 875.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2432 | 1005 | 35 | 60.0% | 2226.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 356 | 245 | 19 | 52.63% | 748.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2414 | 1105 | 357 | 59.38% | 2716.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 356 | 363 | 22 | 40.91% | 741.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1923 | 1004 | 157 | 56.69% | 2253.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4057 | 1217 | 386 | 59.84% | 3537.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 557 | 494 | 73 | 50.68% | 822.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1710 | 780 | 150 | 50.0% | 1658.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1383 | 909 | 33 | 63.64% | 2796.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2531 | 963 | 28 | 57.14% | 2247.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1991 | 864 | 95 | 50.53% | 1780.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2293 | 872 | 10 | 40.0% | 2054.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 584 | 390 | 129 | 48.06% | 825.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1966 | 1069 | 21 | 66.67% | 2393.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1158 | 769 | 31 | 45.16% | 1530.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2135 | 926 | 50 | 62.0% | 2052.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 314 | 509 | 15 | 66.67% | 1521.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 138 | 133 | 106 | 40.57% | 127.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1851 | 838 | 56 | 53.57% | 2336.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1056 | 580 | 126 | 50.0% | 1058.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1135 | 723 | 2 | 50.0% | 1815.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 613 | 513 | 108 | 42.59% | 631.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2969 | 943 | 169 | 50.3% | 2292.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 661 | 422 | 5 | 20.0% | 339.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 100 | 192 | 1 | 100.0% | 449.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1953 | 951 | 33 | 42.42% | 2423.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1524 | 765 | 70 | 44.29% | 1644.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3692 | 1024 | 70 | 55.71% | 3277.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 226 | 235 | 73 | 41.1% | 370.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1415 | 925 | 34 | 61.76% | 1901.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2117 | 917 | 57 | 43.86% | 2134.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1719 | 982 | 51 | 64.71% | 2523.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4333 | 1234 | 146 | 60.96% | 3993.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1649 | 849 | 297 | 55.89% | 2073.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1915 | 884 | 206 | 53.88% | 2199.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 892 | 827 | 14 | 57.14% | 2110.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1472 | 1097 | 12 | 58.33% | 3550.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1494 | 769 | 56 | 48.21% | 1610.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1788 | 870 | 75 | 54.67% | 2000.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3031 | 990 | 43 | 51.16% | 2674.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1911 | 1032 | 1017 | 58.9% | 2656.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3062 | 1069 | 60 | 58.33% | 2859.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2585 | 1115 | 274 | 59.12% | 2503.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2604 | 923 | 37 | 54.05% | 2314.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1916 | 951 | 132 | 53.79% | 2105.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 766 | 687 | 100 | 47.0% | 1243.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 527 | 511 | 349 | 50.14% | 1135.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 673 | 642 | 76 | 47.37% | 1761.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2976 | 887 | 6 | 33.33% | 2378.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3112 | 1104 | 43 | 65.12% | 3108.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2229 | 960 | 169 | 53.85% | 2217.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2878 | 920 | 80 | 48.75% | 2219.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 505 | 396 | 9 | 33.33% | 1031.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1164 | 1002 | 25 | 76.0% | 1827.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 432 | 333 | 36 | 47.22% | 854.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 356 | 344 | 33 | 42.42% | 918.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2581 | 956 | 54 | 57.41% | 2362.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1887 | 956 | 82 | 58.54% | 2278.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1722 | 610 | 144 | 47.92% | 1113.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1321 | 919 | 40 | 70.0% | 2135.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2002 | 962 | 73 | 57.53% | 2131.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2046 | 879 | 66 | 59.09% | 1886.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2413 | 896 | 167 | 48.5% | 1871.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1998 | 948 | 147 | 53.74% | 2058.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 581 | 501 | 50 | 54.0% | 2620.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 85 | 191 | 9 | 55.56% | 190.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 279 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 1288.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3761 | 1185 | 73 | 60.27% | 3029.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2110 | 967 | 26 | 61.54% | 2340.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2139 | 1002 | 339 | 64.31% | 2445.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1429 | 865 | 25 | 48.0% | 1802.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1284 | 641 | 58 | 34.48% | 1249.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 274 | 293 | 4 | 75.0% | 824.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 117 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 371.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1008 | 758 | 18 | 72.22% | 1394.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 183 | 269 | 4 | 75.0% | 862.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 933 | 558 | 1379 | 51.41% | 1718.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1753 | 799 | 69 | 50.72% | 1767.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 447 | 297 | 5 | 40.0% | 889.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 873 | 625 | 3 | 100.0% | 3800.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4211 | 1151 | 250 | 57.6% | 3563.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1514 | 974 | 29 | 55.17% | 2167.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1799 | 857 | 19 | 47.37% | 1479.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2191 | 944 | 65 | 53.85% | 2565.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 948 | 631 | 167 | 43.71% | 915.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 882 | 1061 | 80 | 53.75% | 2166.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 690 | 440 | 7 | 57.14% | 1491.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3493 | 775 | 6 | 50.0% | 2319.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1071 | 786 | 69 | 47.83% | 1799.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 928 | 614 | 13 | 46.15% | 916.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3831 | 1161 | 301 | 56.15% | 3028.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2145 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 1919.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3189 | 951 | 11 | 36.36% | 2845.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 296 | 190 | 86 | 52.33% | 649.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1390 | 788 | 34 | 52.94% | 1968.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2441 | 786 | 56 | 50.0% | 1850.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 377 | 291 | 54 | 46.3% | 678.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 621 | 398 | 20 | 30.0% | 804.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 195 | 171 | 18 | 38.89% | 558.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3546 | 1140 | 145 | 64.83% | 2824.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 353 | 222 | 18 | 50.0% | 652.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 484 | 351 | 11 | 54.55% | 1750.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1184 | 845 | 21 | 61.9% | 2917.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4043 | 1233 | 251 | 61.35% | 3382.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 752 | 680 | 121 | 38.84% | 1270.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 134 | 138 | 14 | 42.86% | 72.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4194 | 1179 | 84 | 66.67% | 3019.3 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 378 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1306.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 289 | 271 | 73 | 47.95% | 488.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 546 | 454 | 2 | 0.0% | 1493.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 7436 | 2045 | 1 | 100.0% | 11544.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 279 | 176 | 4 | 0.0% | 675.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 664 | 559 | 32 | 53.13% | 903.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1985 | 823 | 13 | 38.46% | 2036.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2061 | 936 | 17 | 52.94% | 2116.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 830 | 630 | 33 | 54.55% | 1040.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 309 | 365 | 12 | 50.0% | 927.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1869 | 1225 | 15 | 73.33% | 4070.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 265 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 996.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 202 | 249 | 9 | 66.67% | 1200.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1218 | 700 | 150 | 50.0% | 1350.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 576 | 424 | 93 | 50.54% | 636.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2744 | 896 | 11 | 45.45% | 2202.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 452 | 495 | 34 | 58.82% | 2304.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 454.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 397 | 292 | 3 | 33.33% | 1048.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 254 | 319 | 6 | 33.33% | 652.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 162 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 189.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 531 | 345 | 4 | 25.0% | 1082.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 956 | 842 | 30 | 60.0% | 2326.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1004 | 721 | 104 | 48.08% | 1511.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 222 | 203 | 7 | 28.57% | 747.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 464 | 400 | 87 | 35.63% | 1496.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3071 | 989 | 37 | 51.35% | 2605.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1452 | 769 | 11 | 54.55% | 1464.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 275 | 287 | 77 | 45.45% | 247.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1573 | 840 | 307 | 48.53% | 1895.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 593 | 562 | 7 | 42.86% | 936.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2841 | 922 | 365 | 57.26% | 2405.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2417 | 1068 | 110 | 57.27% | 3140.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1790 | 780 | 686 | 49.56% | 1802.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 481 | 478 | 21 | 33.33% | 654.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1599 | 788 | 263 | 55.89% | 1731.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 239 | 147 | 38 | 42.11% | 526.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2382 | 775 | 146 | 54.11% | 1758.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2841 | 1121 | 52 | 61.54% | 3335.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3735 | 1102 | 206 | 61.65% | 3178.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 350 | 231 | 14 | 50.0% | 984.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2504 | 875 | 197 | 51.78% | 2019.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1543 | 676 | 93 | 40.86% | 1345.3 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 150 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 561.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 5087 | 2318 | 1 | 100.0% | 9129.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1757 | 943 | 42 | 61.9% | 2348.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 905 | 643 | 65 | 58.46% | 1667.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 57 | 49 | 5 | 20.0% | 63.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 319 | 252 | 154 | 46.1% | 641.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1343 | 702 | 105 | 43.81% | 1034.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 262 | 289 | 59 | 37.29% | 362.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 592 | 560 | 50 | 46.0% | 1087.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4427 | 1320 | 289 | 61.25% | 3413.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 721 | 440 | 21 | 33.33% | 1814.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1091 | 563 | 271 | 43.17% | 965.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 191 | 161 | 6 | 50.0% | 546.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1497 | 496 | 3 | 0.0% | 1043.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 722 | 502 | 125 | 48.0% | 1339.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 159 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 30.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 803 | 690 | 76 | 50.0% | 1171.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1232 | 613 | 42 | 61.9% | 2145.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1061 | 666 | 81 | 46.91% | 1327.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1308 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 1977.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1759 | 937 | 131 | 54.96% | 2177.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 96 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 963 | 725 | 24 | 62.5% | 1018.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 231 | 306 | 67 | 50.75% | 308.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 549 | 514 | 23 | 47.83% | 798.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 579 | 638 | 26 | 61.54% | 1730.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1960 | 790 | 22 | 31.82% | 1940.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 198 | 426 | 4 | 75.0% | 1044.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 355 | 297 | 113 | 52.21% | 528.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2543 | 837 | 36 | 44.44% | 2232.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 779 | 558 | 235 | 49.79% | 931.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2187 | 781 | 76 | 43.42% | 1722.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 374 | 542 | 20 | 70.0% | 1361.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1263 | 589 | 280 | 44.64% | 1358.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 705 | 621 | 238 | 47.9% | 1408.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1243 | 691 | 13 | 53.85% | 2293.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 909 | 643 | 31 | 48.39% | 1221.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2379 | 1020 | 17 | 64.71% | 2435.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 24 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2579 | 1066 | 35 | 57.14% | 2781.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 162 | 178 | 65 | 46.15% | 294.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 271 | 303 | 43 | 41.86% | 671.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1405 | 840 | 823 | 53.71% | 1867.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2496 | 950 | 67 | 49.25% | 2376.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1481 | 993 | 34 | 58.82% | 3209.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 71 | 102 | 6 | 50.0% | 145.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1336 | 943 | 24 | 62.5% | 2359.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1591 | 881 | 70 | 48.57% | 1965.9 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1977 | 1122 | 21 | 76.19% | 2815.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 926 | 656 | 111 | 51.35% | 1638.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 111 | 114 | 3 | 66.67% | 571.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1035 | 543 | 49 | 53.06% | 2038.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1646 | 899 | 80 | 47.5% | 2056.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2219 | 845 | 86 | 56.98% | 1813.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 161 | 149 | 25 | 36.0% | 397.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 226 | 184 | 12 | 50.0% | 726.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1508 | 1030 | 247 | 61.94% | 3347.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1788 | 1054 | 67 | 59.7% | 2915.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1406 | 703 | 32 | 40.63% | 1362.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2707 | 832 | 56 | 42.86% | 1848.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1406 | 803 | 184 | 55.43% | 1684.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1380 | 793 | 50 | 52.0% | 1620.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2280 | 855 | 78 | 48.72% | 1902.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 710 | 508 | 37 | 51.35% | 1160.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2457 | 868 | 70 | 48.57% | 2007.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 356 | 263 | 103 | 43.69% | 517.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1586 | 808 | 124 | 51.61% | 1393.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 275 | 230 | 9 | 33.33% | 566.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1186 | 624 | 69 | 56.52% | 1457.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 487 | 322 | 119 | 46.22% | 634.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 983 | 957 | 18 | 72.22% | 2584.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 79 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3042 | 869 | 349 | 59.31% | 2455.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 773 | 599 | 6 | 50.0% | 1472.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3260 | 1083 | 66 | 62.12% | 3163.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1082 | 773 | 33 | 51.52% | 2547.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2843 | 1320 | 31 | 64.52% | 5140.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2587 | 1143 | 7 | 85.71% | 2445.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 99 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 84 | 160 | 64 | 45.31% | 91.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3087 | 1047 | 176 | 55.11% | 2899.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2559 | 1170 | 310 | 56.77% | 3029.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 201 | 189 | 49 | 44.9% | 329.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 281 | 302 | 70 | 38.57% | 1216.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 936 | 475 | 225 | 46.22% | 820.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 613 | 684 | 12 | 50.0% | 2144.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 410 | 429 | 75 | 44.0% | 1501.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2221 | 977 | 81 | 51.85% | 2271.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2104 | 1031 | 37 | 56.76% | 3151.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 164 | 208 | 4 | 25.0% | 217.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 571 | 349 | 149 | 46.98% | 803.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2247 | 915 | 138 | 52.17% | 2413.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2547 | 1004 | 86 | 62.79% | 2285.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 61 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2622 | 1013 | 150 | 58.67% | 2741.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 742 | 730 | 50 | 50.0% | 1345.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 336 | 322 | 17 | 52.94% | 841.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2653 | 797 | 21 | 42.86% | 1820.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1703 | 955 | 11 | 72.73% | 1795.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1175 | 668 | 51 | 47.06% | 1223.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2403 | 1131 | 46 | 65.22% | 3116.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 99 | 221 | 47 | 51.06% | 100.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 124 | 228 | 2 | 100.0% | 627.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 472 | 328 | 84 | 45.24% | 954.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 718 | 485 | 19 | 42.11% | 1601.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 649 | 534 | 35 | 54.29% | 1072.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 874 | 586 | 131 | 51.91% | 1146.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2452 | 930 | 48 | 62.5% | 1897.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 847 | 700 | 52 | 53.85% | 1811.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 867 | 603 | 80 | 36.25% | 1384.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2614 | 1139 | 52 | 59.62% | 2644.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 939 | 618 | 48 | 39.58% | 1046.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 869 | 519 | 10 | 50.0% | 1990.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1609 | 760 | 136 | 47.79% | 1408.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 870 | 633 | 20 | 55.0% | 1582.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3397 | 1082 | 15 | 60.0% | 2885.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 614 | 675 | 27 | 62.96% | 1910.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 668 | 408 | 255 | 52.55% | 1938.6 |
| null | 0 | 2278 | 783 | 15 | 53.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1440 | 645 | 145 | 46.9% | 1131.1 |