| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62910 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.66% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1489.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39 | 27 | 34 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 56.41% | 40.74% | 38.24% | 44.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1010 | 1034 | 584 | 857.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0.19 | 1.53 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643 | 401 | 358 | 454.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.1 | 4.78 | 8.5 | 5.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 105 | 87 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.36 |
| Winrate | 57.89% | 46.67% | 57.47% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.58 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1678 | 1176 | 688 | 836.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.42 | 0.64 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 794 | 556 | 473 | 283.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.32 | 6.62 | 8.63 | 4.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Merug][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Merug.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1368 | 674 | 144 | 56.25% | 3114.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1432 | 545 | 154 | 51.3% | 1819.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 993 | 740 | 56 | 55.36% | 2716.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1904 | 906 | 60 | 56.67% | 2729.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1886 | 1008 | 101 | 53.47% | 2177.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1820 | 813 | 136 | 52.94% | 2366.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 837 | 454 | 68 | 51.47% | 2065.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2028 | 867 | 6 | 66.67% | 1736.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1946 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 1244.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1008 | 536 | 76 | 61.84% | 1967.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1544 | 844 | 17 | 64.71% | 2403.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1360 | 817 | 39 | 48.72% | 1611.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 288 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 310.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 980 | 545 | 65 | 58.46% | 3613.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 977 | 756 | 14 | 57.14% | 3034.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1033 | 607 | 52 | 53.85% | 1223.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1848 | 969 | 10 | 50.0% | 2497.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2230 | 849 | 68 | 48.53% | 1870.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2332 | 667 | 24 | 58.33% | 1711.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 850 | 479 | 225 | 53.33% | 1401.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 432 | 478 | 254 | 53.15% | 837.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2232 | 901 | 4 | 50.0% | 2194.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1259 | 587 | 262 | 56.11% | 2326.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2479 | 948 | 8 | 75.0% | 2342.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1583 | 624 | 336 | 58.04% | 2690.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1231 | 654 | 99 | 61.62% | 2383.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 185 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 430.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 625 | 414 | 104 | 54.81% | 1860.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 810 | 564 | 26 | 50.0% | 1189.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2611 | 1122 | 42 | 73.81% | 2885.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1380 | 678 | 120 | 54.17% | 2714.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 107 | 95 | 6 | 16.67% | 136.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1419 | 774 | 1019 | 58.68% | 2916.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 844 | 722 | 92 | 58.7% | 3100.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 761 | 499 | 32 | 31.25% | 1136.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 956 | 493 | 141 | 50.35% | 2126.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1886 | 971 | 531 | 57.82% | 2840.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 163 | 36 | 50.0% | 268.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1863 | 538 | 440 | 55.91% | 1585.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1047 | 497 | 224 | 51.79% | 1336.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2093 | 621 | 6 | 66.67% | 1622.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1172 | 831 | 61 | 63.93% | 2756.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1226 | 825 | 21 | 57.14% | 2974.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3011 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 1787.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1815 | 715 | 993 | 53.78% | 2304.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2377 | 615 | 210 | 53.33% | 2101.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1676 | 481 | 514 | 49.61% | 1393.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2480 | 596 | 94 | 45.74% | 1964.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4838 | 912 | 1 | 100.0% | 3908.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1496 | 631 | 2 | 100.0% | 1854.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1266 | 822 | 53 | 56.6% | 2627.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 178 | 196 | 60 | 46.67% | 368.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1844 | 632 | 14 | 64.29% | 1935.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2258 | 732 | 375 | 60.27% | 2481.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1583 | 881 | 84 | 54.76% | 2383.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1801 | 722 | 154 | 52.6% | 2786.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1753 | 820 | 223 | 53.36% | 2388.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1858 | 699 | 11 | 63.64% | 1497.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1479 | 605 | 258 | 53.49% | 2177.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1054 | 612 | 349 | 51.29% | 1157.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1437 | 523 | 328 | 50.91% | 2160.5 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1955 | 816 | 53 | 45.28% | 2065.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 222.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 569 | 395 | 64 | 65.63% | 1792.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2101 | 825 | 10 | 80.0% | 1633.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 123 | 293 | 125 | 51.2% | 474.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 408 | 337 | 92 | 60.87% | 1268.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1461 | 979 | 93 | 56.99% | 3300.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1499 | 699 | 293 | 55.63% | 2390.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1194 | 601 | 178 | 57.87% | 3278.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 81 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 326.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2384 | 629 | 83 | 55.42% | 2137.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1635 | 824 | 46 | 52.17% | 2510.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 725 | 751 | 7 | 42.86% | 2707.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1402 | 792 | 112 | 53.57% | 2217.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1303 | 500 | 5 | 40.0% | 1084.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 437 | 306 | 7 | 71.43% | 1866.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 364 | 418 | 141 | 53.19% | 1342.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1474 | 830 | 47 | 44.68% | 2397.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74 | 153 | 9 | 11.11% | 4.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 221 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 985.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1864 | 855 | 195 | 62.05% | 2372.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1340 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 605.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1842 | 618 | 22 | 63.64% | 1372.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1508 | 761 | 67 | 56.72% | 2758.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2354 | 824 | 32 | 59.38% | 2839.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1113 | 458 | 148 | 54.73% | 1861.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1473 | 827 | 40 | 60.0% | 2059.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1555 | 858 | 43 | 51.16% | 2349.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1547 | 850 | 62 | 50.0% | 2302.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 718 | 503 | 46 | 54.35% | 2705.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1048 | 801 | 103 | 62.14% | 1800.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1239 | 554 | 116 | 56.03% | 2938.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1530 | 760 | 93 | 61.29% | 2291.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 379 | 257 | 12 | 50.0% | 1510.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1717 | 683 | 7 | 57.14% | 2115.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1208 | 529 | 165 | 51.52% | 1821.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1180 | 778 | 57 | 64.91% | 2621.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1444 | 761 | 22 | 45.45% | 2087.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1027 | 458 | 242 | 51.65% | 1526.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2008 | 800 | 113 | 55.75% | 2321.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1129 | 671 | 10 | 60.0% | 798.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 681 | 434 | 32 | 59.38% | 2499.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 819 | 623 | 118 | 58.47% | 2952.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1679 | 871 | 13 | 69.23% | 2845.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1230 | 611 | 59 | 55.93% | 2502.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1827 | 928 | 3 | 66.67% | 2335.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1593 | 635 | 192 | 58.33% | 2643.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2045 | 645 | 7 | 42.86% | 1787.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1689 | 728 | 1467 | 56.71% | 2499.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2069 | 807 | 49 | 53.06% | 1783.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1706 | 561 | 214 | 48.6% | 2021.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 33 | 119 | 10 | 60.0% | 169.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1375 | 462 | 455 | 53.85% | 1861.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1307 | 691 | 25 | 68.0% | 2627.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 959 | 461 | 297 | 51.85% | 1401.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1930 | 729 | 15 | 66.67% | 1659.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1890 | 781 | 208 | 62.98% | 2414.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 147 | 200 | 5 | 60.0% | 624.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1654 | 611 | 277 | 57.4% | 2189.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1594 | 774 | 55 | 56.36% | 1665.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2471 | 537 | 4 | 25.0% | 1439.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 617 | 470 | 49 | 65.31% | 2016.5 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1768 | 1019 | 82 | 59.76% | 2339.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1069 | 444 | 4 | 0.0% | 827.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2579 | 1119 | 5 | 80.0% | 2902.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 953 | 179 | 2 | 0.0% | 299.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2103 | 884 | 113 | 54.87% | 2343.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 413 | 296 | 137 | 43.07% | 852.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2111 | 917 | 8 | 62.5% | 2015.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1475 | 612 | 135 | 55.56% | 3031.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 348 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 775.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1135 | 589 | 184 | 59.24% | 2582.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2803 | 835 | 47 | 63.83% | 2851.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2047 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 1630.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1613 | 559 | 359 | 52.09% | 1680.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1929 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 1430.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1288 | 827 | 15 | 60.0% | 1942.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 4613 | 2276 | 1 | 100.0% | 8236.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1680 | 509 | 5 | 40.0% | 2312.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1969 | 908 | 1978 | 54.8% | 2703.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2360 | 748 | 4 | 75.0% | 1488.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1255 | 521 | 4 | 50.0% | 802.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 116 | 26 | 50.0% | 122.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2776 | 679 | 5 | 60.0% | 2821.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2298 | 651 | 301 | 55.81% | 2577.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1254 | 785 | 35 | 60.0% | 2136.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1723 | 663 | 105 | 52.38% | 2155.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1175 | 633 | 48 | 50.0% | 1710.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1521 | 595 | 272 | 54.04% | 2227.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1159 | 611 | 150 | 57.33% | 3052.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 810 | 695 | 42 | 52.38% | 2156.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 378 | 407 | 43 | 46.51% | 881.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 535 | 454 | 85 | 48.24% | 1256.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1757 | 855 | 61 | 59.02% | 2071.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2245 | 596 | 136 | 55.15% | 2090.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1927 | 802 | 77 | 51.95% | 2443.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 570 | 372 | 112 | 57.14% | 1980.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1175 | 548 | 133 | 48.12% | 1827.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 482 | 348 | 14 | 50.0% | 908.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1883 | 627 | 16 | 43.75% | 1429.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4273 | 659 | 2 | 50.0% | 3850.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2250 | 328 | 3 | 0.0% | 1482.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 343 | 464 | 4 | 50.0% | 124.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 497 | 333 | 227 | 53.74% | 1201.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1791 | 884 | 90 | 47.78% | 2052.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1192 | 890 | 11 | 72.73% | 4127.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1015 | 570 | 339 | 53.69% | 1429.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1013 | 807 | 42 | 59.52% | 2160.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2191 | 691 | 164 | 63.41% | 2541.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2088 | 560 | 359 | 56.27% | 2118.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 95 | 209 | 11 | 54.55% | 299.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1519 | 828 | 117 | 52.14% | 2216.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3552 | 1718 | 1 | 100.0% | 3915.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2342 | 682 | 243 | 54.32% | 2541.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1695 | 836 | 104 | 47.12% | 2090.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1941 | 878 | 18 | 61.11% | 2659.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 139 | 173 | 97 | 41.24% | 135.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 182 | 358 | 43 | 65.12% | 709.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1007 | 550 | 118 | 57.63% | 2065.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 97 | 223 | 30 | 43.33% | 276.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1374 | 705 | 37 | 48.65% | 1626.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1712 | 803 | 57 | 45.61% | 1942.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 985 | 503 | 113 | 56.64% | 2215.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1641 | 697 | 163 | 63.19% | 2689.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3206 | 588 | 4 | 25.0% | 2164.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 888 | 583 | 37 | 59.46% | 2124.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1361 | 696 | 30 | 56.67% | 1527.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 312 | 406 | 9 | 55.56% | 929.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1415 | 779 | 65 | 50.77% | 2436.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2107 | 622 | 420 | 56.67% | 2301.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1136 | 760 | 2 | 100.0% | 4617.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1385 | 841 | 5 | 60.0% | 4223.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 990 | 785 | 10 | 70.0% | 1988.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 41 | 203 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 419 | 312 | 300 | 51.33% | 597.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1841 | 633 | 398 | 52.01% | 1878.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 371 | 300 | 41 | 53.66% | 1360.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 352 | 293 | 121 | 49.59% | 954.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1686 | 758 | 5 | 40.0% | 2026.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 284 | 224 | 5 | 40.0% | 1043.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1485 | 855 | 74 | 59.46% | 2097.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1623 | 623 | 578 | 52.6% | 1683.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2470 | 1095 | 36 | 61.11% | 3085.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 113 | 120 | 15 | 46.67% | 609.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1443 | 921 | 35 | 57.14% | 2389.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1390 | 604 | 13 | 46.15% | 1576.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1415 | 713 | 4 | 50.0% | 1627.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 58 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1146 | 791 | 59 | 40.68% | 2931.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1847 | 892 | 265 | 53.96% | 2459.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1080 | 783 | 30 | 66.67% | 2254.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1725 | 648 | 4 | 50.0% | 1133.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2850 | 762 | 3 | 66.67% | 2120.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1875 | 995 | 41 | 63.41% | 2516.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1246 | 666 | 10 | 40.0% | 3191.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 815 | 413 | 179 | 45.81% | 1371.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1889 | 632 | 11 | 54.55% | 2545.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 752 | 518 | 5 | 80.0% | 1877.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1127 | 757 | 80 | 63.75% | 2219.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2000 | 590 | 23 | 52.17% | 1479.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 883 | 399 | 86 | 52.33% | 1915.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2213 | 834 | 141 | 43.26% | 2329.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2714 | 949 | 29 | 62.07% | 2456.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 549 | 410 | 13 | 30.77% | 1085.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1679 | 416 | 2 | 0.0% | 891.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2151 | 576 | 423 | 50.59% | 2355.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 708 | 559 | 7 | 85.71% | 3491.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1305 | 743 | 11 | 81.82% | 2337.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 191 | 21 | 52.38% | 96.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1890 | 630 | 41 | 60.98% | 2188.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 867 | 428 | 6 | 50.0% | 599.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1689 | 934 | 44 | 59.09% | 2356.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1678 | 1184 | 1 | 100.0% | 7503.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2364 | 648 | 319 | 61.13% | 2642.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1639 | 954 | 31 | 67.74% | 2438.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1995 | 1132 | 19 | 57.89% | 3752.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 176 | 208 | 83 | 56.63% | 506.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2353 | 717 | 39 | 53.85% | 2135.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 611 | 610 | 16 | 68.75% | 1895.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 170 | 30 | 60.0% | 636.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 114 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1858 | 655 | 191 | 60.21% | 2722.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1305 | 782 | 54 | 59.26% | 3349.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 834 | 514 | 183 | 45.36% | 1108.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 73 | 138 | 11 | 45.45% | 82.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 206 | 220 | 33 | 51.52% | 692.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1563 | 804 | 74 | 50.0% | 2083.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 282 | 388 | 8 | 62.5% | 928.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 391 | 353 | 17 | 52.94% | 1838.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2480 | 637 | 175 | 52.0% | 2472.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 415 | 257 | 15 | 53.33% | 1035.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1939 | 832 | 46 | 58.7% | 1926.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97 | 187 | 28 | 42.86% | 189.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 520 | 427 | 63 | 55.56% | 2038.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1581 | 565 | 3 | 33.33% | 937.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1485 | 640 | 223 | 53.36% | 3120.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1685 | 828 | 33 | 54.55% | 1832.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1669 | 925 | 34 | 47.06% | 2001.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1893 | 699 | 276 | 59.42% | 2633.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2845 | 1258 | 2 | 100.0% | 2988.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 474 | 272 | 141 | 49.65% | 724.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2043 | 893 | 2712 | 58.19% | 2950.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1147 | 483 | 3 | 33.33% | 2031.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1818 | 394 | 2 | 0.0% | 1114.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2089 | 608 | 401 | 54.86% | 2375.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2182 | 638 | 21 | 47.62% | 1725.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1701 | 811 | 78 | 44.87% | 2591.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2134 | 701 | 27 | 55.56% | 2325.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 902 | 450 | 34 | 41.18% | 1448.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1709 | 691 | 339 | 55.75% | 3014.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1165 | 812 | 115 | 51.3% | 2550.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1426 | 601 | 296 | 47.64% | 1487.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1741 | 844 | 93 | 69.89% | 2602.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2500 | 612 | 240 | 53.75% | 2391.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 794 | 469 | 835 | 54.01% | 1702.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 62 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 244 | 189 | 25 | 44.0% | 597.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2580 | 720 | 93 | 51.61% | 2360.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2588 | 862 | 30 | 56.67% | 1908.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1453 | 604 | 2 | 50.0% | 819.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62 | 153 | 28 | 42.86% | 79.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2140 | 869 | 86 | 47.67% | 2275.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1199 | 574 | 237 | 52.32% | 2160.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2126 | 746 | 78 | 44.87% | 2044.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 951 | 671 | 3 | 33.33% | 902.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1535 | 532 | 491 | 53.77% | 1853.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1083 | 603 | 87 | 55.17% | 1985.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 155 | 156 | 43 | 58.14% | 402.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 74 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1555 | 775 | 112 | 50.89% | 1898.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2343 | 797 | 51 | 60.78% | 2336.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 996 | 680 | 16 | 56.25% | 2974.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 750 | 539 | 128 | 62.5% | 1660.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 957 | 834 | 28 | 50.0% | 2281.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 836 | 707 | 25 | 60.0% | 2586.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1684 | 526 | 2086 | 53.55% | 1879.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1751 | 625 | 272 | 58.82% | 2791.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 687 | 468 | 107 | 53.27% | 1537.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1386 | 782 | 471 | 61.78% | 2464.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1050 | 710 | 19 | 63.16% | 2620.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1119 | 499 | 52 | 46.15% | 1656.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1410 | 615 | 451 | 59.42% | 2339.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1000 | 574 | 58 | 63.79% | 2051.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 515 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 274.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2034 | 870 | 127 | 55.91% | 2407.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 124 | 208 | 3 | 100.0% | 594.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2001 | 880 | 236 | 54.24% | 2255.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1635 | 687 | 124 | 54.03% | 2064.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 873 | 587 | 20 | 50.0% | 2393.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2511 | 668 | 173 | 59.54% | 2784.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 393 | 291 | 17 | 47.06% | 1340.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 399 | 381 | 20 | 70.0% | 1565.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 301 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1934.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 328 | 296 | 191 | 51.31% | 573.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 579 | 399 | 122 | 54.1% | 966.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1045 | 595 | 222 | 52.7% | 2622.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1355 | 397 | 4 | 25.0% | 700.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2102 | 909 | 151 | 58.94% | 2895.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1365 | 822 | 335 | 61.79% | 3122.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 633 | 451 | 81 | 51.85% | 2024.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 837 | 631 | 238 | 61.76% | 3048.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 18 | 48 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1258 | 530 | 121 | 50.41% | 1804.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2666 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 2254.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 240 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 560.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 995 | 533 | 108 | 60.19% | 2556.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2825 | 956 | 7 | 71.43% | 2605.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 145 | 110 | 5 | 0.0% | 101.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 609 | 408 | 83 | 51.81% | 1829.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1878 | 661 | 4 | 25.0% | 1099.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1537 | 786 | 116 | 57.76% | 2624.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1327 | 821 | 28 | 57.14% | 3240.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1036 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 4551.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2239 | 882 | 120 | 53.33% | 2265.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 582 | 424 | 35 | 54.29% | 2451.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1193 | 803 | 55 | 61.82% | 2227.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 986 | 777 | 229 | 56.77% | 2169.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1086 | 487 | 4 | 25.0% | 785.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 888 | 547 | 626 | 53.04% | 1691.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 893 | 496 | 38 | 36.84% | 3661.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1937 | 702 | 793 | 50.06% | 2273.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1594 | 574 | 5 | 40.0% | 1446.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1581 | 870 | 30 | 60.0% | 2586.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1561 | 433 | 12 | 41.67% | 877.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1733 | 703 | 14 | 50.0% | 2539.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1129 | 769 | 11 | 72.73% | 2042.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1014 | 724 | 221 | 52.49% | 3107.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 964 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 2222.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1186 | 626 | 163 | 52.15% | 2576.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 139 | 245 | 4 | 50.0% | 588.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2542 | 930 | 44 | 47.73% | 2682.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1147 | 784 | 24 | 70.83% | 2483.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1070 | 539 | 87 | 64.37% | 1995.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1333 | 548 | 36 | 38.89% | 897.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1294 | 712 | 10 | 70.0% | 2478.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1991 | 840 | 62 | 58.06% | 2509.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1469 | 868 | 21 | 61.9% | 2534.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 991 | 545 | 78 | 50.0% | 1926.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 998 | 671 | 5 | 80.0% | 2257.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 664 | 475 | 122 | 57.38% | 1132.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1366 | 641 | 614 | 52.61% | 1671.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2664 | 424 | 2 | 50.0% | 1579.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 213 | 302 | 4 | 50.0% | 722.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1321 | 738 | 38 | 50.0% | 2186.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 136 | 17 | 64.71% | 280.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2052 | 935 | 85 | 58.82% | 2126.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1478 | 530 | 247 | 59.51% | 1698.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1998 | 921 | 644 | 59.32% | 2703.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 883 | 517 | 47 | 46.81% | 3301.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 313 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 1213.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1757 | 604 | 390 | 54.87% | 2325.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2344 | 582 | 409 | 49.63% | 2228.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1085 | 708 | 17 | 52.94% | 2272.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1952 | 917 | 276 | 51.81% | 2604.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 316 | 232 | 142 | 54.23% | 1107.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1695 | 454 | 7 | 42.86% | 912.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1611 | 576 | 325 | 52.31% | 2888.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1444 | 610 | 31 | 48.39% | 1134.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 443 | 318 | 282 | 51.06% | 844.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1212 | 852 | 4 | 100.0% | 4171.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2395 | 649 | 83 | 45.78% | 1956.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 74 | 169 | 16 | 62.5% | 357.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 715 | 367 | 241 | 44.4% | 1149.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1861 | 878 | 200 | 54.5% | 2631.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1489 | 829 | 64 | 59.38% | 2227.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 198 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 1050.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1616 | 760 | 52 | 50.0% | 1888.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2344 | 627 | 372 | 51.34% | 2559.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 986 | 618 | 173 | 54.91% | 2294.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1969 | 989 | 199 | 58.29% | 2649.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2342 | 841 | 201 | 59.2% | 2583.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2352 | 729 | 122 | 48.36% | 2029.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2283 | 820 | 52 | 51.92% | 1881.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 931 | 592 | 3223 | 52.47% | 2319.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 666 | 492 | 20 | 30.0% | 3018.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2379 | 599 | 41 | 48.78% | 1941.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1354 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 1038.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 218 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 825.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 526 | 589 | 39 | 53.85% | 2481.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2075 | 992 | 395 | 58.99% | 2385.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 181 | 277 | 66 | 51.52% | 363.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1626 | 658 | 90 | 53.33% | 1921.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 886 | 878 | 24 | 58.33% | 3284.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 655 | 387 | 4 | 25.0% | 834.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1275 | 769 | 348 | 57.47% | 2780.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2262 | 451 | 3 | 0.0% | 1392.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1825 | 955 | 19 | 68.42% | 2728.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 576 | 490 | 50 | 36.0% | 1573.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1200 | 601 | 6 | 33.33% | 1725.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 523 | 486 | 33 | 57.58% | 2706.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1896 | 1031 | 6 | 83.33% | 2451.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2188 | 735 | 251 | 59.36% | 2722.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 382 | 328 | 28 | 67.86% | 1331.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1287 | 613 | 133 | 48.87% | 2113.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 916 | 506 | 1324 | 58.46% | 1779.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1773 | 789 | 52 | 51.92% | 2245.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2093 | 895 | 15 | 60.0% | 2359.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 80 | 156 | 24 | 54.17% | 198.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 159 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 568.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 442 | 316 | 4 | 25.0% | 1762.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1985 | 660 | 192 | 48.96% | 1568.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2945 | 1327 | 2 | 100.0% | 2739.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 458 | 547 | 19 | 63.16% | 1389.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 123 | 148 | 34 | 38.24% | 325.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1709 | 871 | 78 | 53.85% | 1930.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3952 | 1036 | 2 | 50.0% | 4655.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1747 | 651 | 3 | 33.33% | 1491.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2723 | 975 | 2 | 50.0% | 2754.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1797 | 587 | 782 | 53.96% | 2078.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2505 | 720 | 33 | 51.52% | 2241.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 212 | 282 | 58 | 67.24% | 609.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1553 | 1060 | 54 | 74.07% | 3351.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1359 | 729 | 6 | 66.67% | 1107.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1693 | 907 | 208 | 59.62% | 2549.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 108 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 296.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 905 | 736 | 23 | 78.26% | 1907.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1729 | 918 | 271 | 57.56% | 2594.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1714 | 761 | 1054 | 56.36% | 2498.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1044 | 559 | 1758 | 52.05% | 1675.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1763 | 908 | 71 | 69.01% | 3580.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1890 | 708 | 18 | 61.11% | 2539.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1880 | 917 | 59 | 59.32% | 2402.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 624 | 584 | 36 | 61.11% | 2065.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1079 | 553 | 159 | 52.2% | 1819.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 987 | 438 | 10 | 40.0% | 1053.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2081 | 587 | 11 | 36.36% | 1748.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4219 | 1426 | 3 | 100.0% | 4161.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 996 | 843 | 43 | 79.07% | 2367.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1154 | 870 | 484 | 55.79% | 2662.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2225 | 658 | 100 | 55.0% | 1987.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2282 | 821 | 137 | 56.93% | 2515.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 285 | 357 | 15 | 73.33% | 474.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1341 | 517 | 479 | 49.27% | 1128.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 320 | 395 | 196 | 47.96% | 709.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1180 | 706 | 54 | 53.7% | 1326.6 |
| null | 0 | 2375 | 547 | 349 | 50.43% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1445 | 393 | 271 | 45.76% | 1261.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2170 | 756 | 101 | 59.41% | 3296.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1074 | 570 | 6 | 50.0% | 1095.9 |