| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60023 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 352 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.08 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 45.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.35% | 46.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.12 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 887.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 928.7 | 1139.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.49 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 477.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 555.0 | 555.0 |
| WN8 | 785 | 0 | 0 | 1170 (+1) | 1112 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 189 | 13 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.86 |
| Winrate | 52.94% | 44.97% | 7.69% | 18.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.59 | 0.46 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1346 | 1069 | 299 | 994.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 676 | 571 | 131 | 263.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.76 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 6.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Merey_171][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Merey_171.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 310 | 476 | 55 | 52.73% | 410.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 744 | 488 | 22 | 40.91% | 605.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 931 | 613 | 162 | 44.44% | 654.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 646 | 446 | 70 | 45.71% | 679.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1252 | 521 | 103 | 41.75% | 696.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 547 | 493 | 67 | 50.75% | 452.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1124 | 597 | 3361 | 48.53% | 1117.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1368 | 623 | 216 | 47.69% | 973.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 891 | 508 | 78 | 56.41% | 966.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 874 | 701 | 4 | 75.0% | 1121.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 431 | 258 | 13 | 30.77% | 365.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1298 | 496 | 688 | 45.78% | 779.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 381 | 301 | 415 | 44.34% | 403.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 131 | 193 | 8 | 62.5% | 512.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 249 | 283 | 14 | 35.71% | 32.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 330 | 326 | 15 | 60.0% | 493.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 308 | 362 | 19 | 57.89% | 701.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 633 | 544 | 41 | 41.46% | 642.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 707 | 500 | 2214 | 45.21% | 609.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1326 | 647 | 197 | 52.79% | 987.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 334 | 407 | 63 | 46.03% | 301.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 64 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 598 | 413 | 472 | 47.46% | 771.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 568 | 483 | 26 | 46.15% | 672.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 81 | 355 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 164 | 335 | 6 | 83.33% | 419.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1480 | 719 | 133 | 49.62% | 1200.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 55 | 109 | 12 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 74 | 200 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 92 | 214 | 8 | 50.0% | 115.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 29 | 59 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1466 | 800 | 18 | 61.11% | 1223.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 705 | 505 | 77 | 53.25% | 816.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 619 | 452 | 22 | 36.36% | 146.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 351 | 269 | 10 | 10.0% | 311.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 256 | 280 | 48 | 43.75% | 232.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1019 | 707 | 67 | 46.27% | 1041.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1021 | 507 | 4506 | 46.4% | 982.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1337 | 570 | 59 | 40.68% | 848.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 226 | 160 | 1 | 0.0% | 465.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 608 | 433 | 633 | 44.08% | 597.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 856 | 448 | 110 | 40.0% | 613.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 339 | 446 | 35 | 51.43% | 218.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 174 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 399.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 73 | 108 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 805 | 491 | 160 | 40.63% | 479.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 75 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 234 | 306 | 18 | 44.44% | 74.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 706 | 480 | 75 | 40.0% | 539.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 572 | 578 | 31 | 54.84% | 1139.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 35 | 126 | 103 | 42.72% | 31.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1262 | 726 | 64 | 57.81% | 1070.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1896 | 693 | 269 | 46.84% | 1138.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 570 | 438 | 196 | 42.35% | 457.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 124 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 797 | 564 | 119 | 44.54% | 986.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1426 | 597 | 63 | 42.86% | 1088.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1038 | 606 | 89 | 39.33% | 676.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 308 | 24 | 45.83% | 506.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 777 | 552 | 54 | 44.44% | 942.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 396 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1232.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 374 | 362 | 122 | 41.8% | 537.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1351 | 469 | 361 | 48.48% | 872.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 391 | 273 | 20 | 45.0% | 626.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 522 | 322 | 21 | 38.1% | 452.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 525 | 415 | 82 | 34.15% | 349.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 389 | 496 | 37 | 43.24% | 189.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 398 | 451 | 22 | 50.0% | 310.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 253 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 343.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 411 | 462 | 63 | 47.62% | 460.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 37 | 188 | 33 | 57.58% | 170.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 295 | 266 | 462 | 43.07% | 298.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 602 | 519 | 21 | 52.38% | 676.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 645 | 356 | 26 | 34.62% | 504.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 429 | 280 | 48 | 43.75% | 450.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 200 | 186 | 48 | 41.67% | 270.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 786 | 510 | 80 | 43.75% | 672.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1409 | 598 | 231 | 50.22% | 1208.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 414 | 381 | 38 | 39.47% | 494.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 868 | 612 | 1301 | 47.27% | 893.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 144 | 263 | 11 | 45.45% | 191.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 687 | 527 | 29 | 44.83% | 679.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 315 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 830.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 443 | 287 | 12 | 41.67% | 521.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 585 | 496 | 109 | 42.2% | 515.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 962 | 548 | 40 | 47.5% | 595.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 94 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 103.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 419 | 313 | 10 | 50.0% | 267.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 462 | 417 | 53 | 50.94% | 337.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 953 | 463 | 116 | 43.1% | 884.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1593 | 573 | 248 | 47.58% | 1084.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 517 | 467 | 54 | 40.74% | 318.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 478 | 419 | 51 | 39.22% | 206.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 113 | 249 | 22 | 40.91% | 363.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 40 | 114 | 22 | 50.0% | 136.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 908 | 494 | 169 | 38.46% | 753.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 212 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 174.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 294 | 257 | 477 | 43.61% | 199.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 380 | 374 | 175 | 45.14% | 523.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 29 | 61 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1035 | 633 | 75 | 44.0% | 606.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 959 | 703 | 16 | 62.5% | 958.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1131 | 476 | 23 | 39.13% | 787.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 819 | 514 | 722 | 45.43% | 728.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1357 | 547 | 127 | 40.94% | 839.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 120 | 137 | 50.36% | 123.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1466 | 666 | 39 | 46.15% | 940.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 823 | 473 | 320 | 39.06% | 482.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 507 | 493 | 108 | 39.81% | 579.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 520 | 532 | 88 | 46.59% | 482.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 252 | 396 | 34 | 47.06% | 324.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 418 | 470 | 44 | 50.0% | 897.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 160 | 209 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 59 | 78 | 30 | 43.33% | 47.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1462 | 566 | 1299 | 46.96% | 1065.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1249 | 502 | 103 | 42.72% | 676.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 934 | 471 | 69 | 42.03% | 776.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 145 | 224 | 3 | 33.33% | 99.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 107 | 160 | 6 | 66.67% | 251.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1074 | 565 | 441 | 45.12% | 657.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 198 | 276 | 143 | 40.56% | 265.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 938 | 537 | 79 | 48.1% | 701.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1646 | 535 | 24 | 33.33% | 978.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 81 | 162 | 123 | 56.1% | 166.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 449 | 342 | 245 | 42.45% | 385.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 828 | 433 | 399 | 44.36% | 489.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1303 | 643 | 203 | 45.81% | 1039.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 76 | 190 | 61 | 47.54% | 82.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 187 | 22 | 63.64% | 401.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 656 | 461 | 23 | 52.17% | 710.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64 | 121 | 23 | 56.52% | 196.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 743 | 450 | 4 | 25.0% | 470.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 675 | 388 | 258 | 43.02% | 482.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 309 | 307 | 12 | 33.33% | 245.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 544 | 434 | 25 | 32.0% | 345.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 491 | 341 | 11 | 45.45% | 540.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 564 | 443 | 2228 | 43.63% | 782.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 88 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 658 | 375 | 25 | 32.0% | 427.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 157 | 286 | 34 | 58.82% | 600.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 825 | 547 | 222 | 40.99% | 513.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 673 | 459 | 4 | 50.0% | 1119.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 249 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 316.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1472 | 658 | 32 | 50.0% | 1187.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 60 | 122 | 37 | 40.54% | 9.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 494 | 441 | 12 | 50.0% | 424.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1090 | 600 | 277 | 44.77% | 825.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 892 | 512 | 198 | 50.51% | 873.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 418 | 402 | 7 | 28.57% | 238.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 149 | 255 | 14 | 50.0% | 332.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1181 | 667 | 68 | 42.65% | 1160.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1315 | 1065 | 6 | 83.33% | 1956.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 25 | 99 | 4 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1484 | 574 | 31 | 51.61% | 889.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 562 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1989.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 463 | 322 | 6 | 50.0% | 311.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 761 | 280 | 1 | 0.0% | 1256.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 21 | 78 | 15 | 40.0% | 13.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 61 | 103 | 45 | 51.11% | 118.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1195 | 430 | 562 | 44.13% | 777.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 585 | 283 | 12 | 41.67% | 953.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 323 | 396 | 297 | 46.46% | 359.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 806 | 575 | 121 | 42.98% | 504.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1058 | 577 | 7 | 28.57% | 712.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1242 | 539 | 706 | 42.78% | 765.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 683 | 405 | 461 | 43.6% | 423.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 174 | 260 | 18 | 33.33% | 336.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 12 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 305 | 281 | 14 | 21.43% | 392.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 991 | 487 | 719 | 40.47% | 668.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 705 | 583 | 469 | 47.12% | 749.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 731 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 1149.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 591 | 359 | 107 | 41.12% | 543.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 769 | 537 | 86 | 41.86% | 370.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 981 | 810 | 4 | 75.0% | 1477.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 234 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 954.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 146 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 757.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 140 | 283 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 63 | 132 | 72 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 570 | 431 | 27 | 37.04% | 405.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 113 | 169 | 38 | 55.26% | 203.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 121 | 159 | 545 | 47.34% | 280.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1109 | 592 | 310 | 46.45% | 721.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 239 | 312 | 4 | 25.0% | 353.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 112 | 251 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 579 | 488 | 24 | 58.33% | 1127.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 840 | 654 | 29 | 51.72% | 1003.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 151 | 246 | 56 | 41.07% | 228.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1608 | 639 | 187 | 50.8% | 1186.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 509 | 326 | 24 | 37.5% | 295.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 686 | 482 | 142 | 45.07% | 553.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1183 | 527 | 363 | 43.53% | 1030.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 271 | 252 | 10 | 60.0% | 380.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 572 | 407 | 54 | 44.44% | 801.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1282 | 612 | 219 | 41.1% | 743.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1350 | 539 | 1986 | 46.17% | 936.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 609 | 371 | 80 | 33.75% | 511.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1175 | 478 | 306 | 41.18% | 866.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1089 | 659 | 72 | 55.56% | 1043.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 443 | 433 | 95 | 37.89% | 209.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1436 | 657 | 46 | 47.83% | 865.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 123 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 125.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1372 | 501 | 796 | 42.59% | 871.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1665 | 620 | 95 | 49.47% | 1220.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1157 | 520 | 56 | 42.86% | 649.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 850 | 547 | 247 | 40.49% | 560.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 309 | 612 | 6 | 83.33% | 434.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1310 | 607 | 124 | 49.19% | 1079.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 642 | 470 | 1735 | 44.73% | 641.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 589 | 399 | 283 | 47.35% | 435.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 313 | 279 | 14 | 42.86% | 144.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 24 | 69 | 31 | 41.94% | 37.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1308 | 694 | 108 | 56.48% | 1050.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 312 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 497.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1436 | 547 | 1104 | 46.11% | 1193.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 58 | 194 | 7 | 57.14% | 167.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 472 | 445 | 541 | 45.84% | 799.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 277 | 559 | 7 | 85.71% | 1552.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 285 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 578.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 689 | 448 | 10 | 40.0% | 384.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 55 | 111 | 37 | 56.76% | 133.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 354 | 334 | 137 | 39.42% | 417.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 517 | 355 | 589 | 40.75% | 384.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 149 | 210 | 122 | 45.9% | 82.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 441 | 505 | 28 | 42.86% | 423.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 882 | 596 | 128 | 44.53% | 622.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 267 | 198 | 9 | 0.0% | 278.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 895 | 642 | 121 | 57.02% | 743.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 78 | 165 | 56 | 48.21% | 96.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 92 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 456.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1189 | 517 | 899 | 44.83% | 768.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 320 | 370 | 56 | 42.86% | 373.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1273 | 579 | 546 | 40.29% | 774.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 239 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 542.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 231 | 235 | 107 | 48.6% | 172.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 193 | 294 | 103 | 50.49% | 380.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 511 | 389 | 630 | 48.1% | 1318.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 89 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 524 | 478 | 8 | 62.5% | 445.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 374 | 330 | 180 | 41.67% | 206.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 94 | 141 | 136 | 40.44% | 19.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 92 | 178 | 25 | 48.0% | 83.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1067 | 536 | 234 | 40.17% | 551.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1411 | 548 | 425 | 44.71% | 949.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 803 | 609 | 9 | 55.56% | 885.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 386 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 885.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1105 | 470 | 15 | 33.33% | 704.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 547 | 472 | 1121 | 45.14% | 882.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 139 | 106 | 45.28% | 263.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 217 | 298 | 96 | 47.92% | 174.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 979 | 551 | 73 | 42.47% | 805.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 835 | 509 | 20 | 30.0% | 568.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 385 | 404 | 25 | 44.0% | 265.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 124 | 178 | 256 | 47.27% | 381.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 70 | 146 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 764 | 466 | 57 | 38.6% | 419.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 761 | 465 | 443 | 51.92% | 1024.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 285 | 337 | 10 | 40.0% | 196.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 384 | 278 | 16 | 25.0% | 279.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 121 | 247 | 3 | 33.33% | 156.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 631 | 552 | 75 | 45.33% | 516.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 682 | 441 | 114 | 45.61% | 620.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 904 | 573 | 43 | 51.16% | 1506.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 13 | 69 | 11 | 45.45% | 38.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 497 | 415 | 12 | 41.67% | 634.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 588 | 509 | 34 | 41.18% | 391.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 84 | 138 | 34 | 50.0% | 160.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 100 | 160 | 5 | 80.0% | 347.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 829 | 463 | 62 | 41.94% | 501.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1159 | 587 | 63 | 49.21% | 1267.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 951 | 673 | 10 | 50.0% | 972.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 127 | 273 | 12 | 50.0% | 155.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 93 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 233.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 844 | 566 | 33 | 36.36% | 673.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1392 | 546 | 389 | 46.02% | 974.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 372 | 528 | 10 | 70.0% | 1135.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 350 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 311.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1320 | 617 | 41 | 48.78% | 814.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 163 | 184 | 221 | 44.8% | 102.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2124 | 741 | 128 | 55.47% | 1458.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1018 | 577 | 50 | 56.0% | 803.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 42 | 139 | 85 | 52.94% | 118.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 41 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 601 | 404 | 6 | 66.67% | 597.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 19 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1074 | 497 | 439 | 49.66% | 1226.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1547 | 545 | 242 | 47.11% | 1117.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 173 | 233 | 5 | 0.0% | 598.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1004 | 543 | 98 | 48.98% | 726.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 458 | 409 | 59 | 54.24% | 750.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 178 | 222 | 26 | 42.31% | 392.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1374 | 570 | 264 | 42.8% | 846.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 267 | 372 | 56 | 42.86% | 866.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 70 | 133 | 48 | 50.0% | 96.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 455 | 483 | 78 | 43.59% | 1186.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 87 | 174 | 60 | 38.33% | 39.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1097 | 602 | 158 | 39.87% | 795.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1060 | 583 | 195 | 41.03% | 709.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1057 | 511 | 48 | 43.75% | 929.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 134 | 219 | 4 | 75.0% | 390.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 38 | 72 | 12 | 41.67% | 5.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 941 | 497 | 306 | 43.46% | 904.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1050 | 509 | 196 | 44.9% | 747.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 43 | 113 | 460 | 46.09% | 60.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 69 | 113 | 499 | 46.29% | 136.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 310 | 368 | 30 | 36.67% | 856.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 861 | 528 | 25 | 36.0% | 359.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 125 | 162 | 161 | 47.83% | 138.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 311 | 356 | 27 | 48.15% | 317.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 141 | 199 | 7 | 71.43% | 677.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 592 | 444 | 26 | 57.69% | 1253.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1332 | 521 | 151 | 42.38% | 1025.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 642 | 425 | 144 | 47.22% | 436.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1259 | 490 | 228 | 45.18% | 784.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 72 | 136 | 74 | 45.95% | 109.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 72 | 153 | 52 | 55.77% | 229.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 592 | 396 | 2 | 50.0% | 704.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 768 | 518 | 162 | 35.8% | 433.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 942 | 527 | 448 | 44.64% | 1033.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 450 | 370 | 346 | 42.49% | 566.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 749 | 590 | 100 | 55.0% | 944.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 782 | 461 | 160 | 43.13% | 964.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1017 | 652 | 7 | 57.14% | 1518.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 831 | 420 | 146 | 39.73% | 681.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 155 | 177 | 238 | 41.6% | 146.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 533 | 566 | 9 | 55.56% | 725.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1242 | 518 | 1216 | 42.02% | 806.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1547 | 458 | 27 | 40.74% | 880.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 325 | 371 | 38 | 36.84% | 348.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 570 | 576 | 3 | 66.67% | 633.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1559 | 599 | 1069 | 48.92% | 1245.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1049 | 525 | 649 | 42.53% | 658.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 999 | 448 | 30 | 40.0% | 582.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1114 | 528 | 268 | 47.76% | 920.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 351 | 340 | 135 | 50.37% | 763.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 623 | 494 | 18 | 38.89% | 416.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 309 | 314 | 34 | 41.18% | 186.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 677 | 423 | 8 | 62.5% | 528.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 903 | 489 | 350 | 46.29% | 941.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 184 | 350 | 3 | 100.0% | 829.3 |