| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8124 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 276 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 45.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.87% | 44.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 603.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 882.84 | 890.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 386.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 410.0 | 445.0 |
| WN8 | 544 | 0 | 0 | 500 (-1) | 515 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Merenylo_hero][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Merenylo_hero.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 939 | 450 | 105 | 41.9% | 356.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 593 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 180 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 612.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 660 | 381 | 57 | 45.61% | 997.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1310 | 539 | 98 | 39.8% | 650.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 152 | 185 | 6 | 50.0% | 586.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 747 | 552 | 86 | 38.37% | 549.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 345 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 720.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 611 | 546 | 8 | 50.0% | 3483.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 176 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 693 | 557 | 111 | 47.75% | 675.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 411 | 297 | 100 | 38.0% | 531.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 295 | 154 | 35 | 25.71% | 736.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 388 | 258 | 109 | 48.62% | 889.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 203 | 152 | 6 | 50.0% | 810.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 596 | 368 | 239 | 45.61% | 555.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 614 | 437 | 89 | 52.81% | 957.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 420 | 537 | 12 | 100.0% | 1340.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 820 | 791 | 2 | 100.0% | 4779.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 354 | 207 | 16 | 43.75% | 1130.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 530 | 393 | 194 | 48.97% | 646.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 119 | 113 | 11 | 18.18% | 255.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 585 | 397 | 189 | 46.56% | 550.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 924 | 453 | 114 | 44.74% | 505.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 417 | 290 | 27 | 44.44% | 538.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 593 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 269.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 588 | 451 | 61 | 45.9% | 409.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 477 | 318 | 304 | 46.71% | 549.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 132 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 592.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 767 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 146 | 155 | 14 | 21.43% | 293.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 481 | 381 | 164 | 46.95% | 431.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 433 | 314 | 153 | 47.06% | 602.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 805 | 504 | 114 | 59.65% | 1061.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 682 | 427 | 41 | 39.02% | 1074.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 958 | 672 | 114 | 46.49% | 527.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 183 | 178 | 92 | 44.57% | 468.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 641 | 475 | 118 | 46.61% | 807.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 920 | 496 | 280 | 39.64% | 422.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 960 | 443 | 291 | 40.21% | 455.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 604 | 326 | 26 | 30.77% | 280.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 483 | 301 | 77 | 49.35% | 1020.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 403 | 221 | 27 | 40.74% | 1249.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 253 | 394 | 4 | 75.0% | 638.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 865 | 481 | 295 | 51.53% | 748.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 325 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 1806.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 227 | 170 | 109 | 55.96% | 458.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 306 | 274 | 41 | 43.9% | 560.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 685 | 390 | 294 | 44.56% | 548.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 277 | 224 | 39 | 53.85% | 780.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 428 | 274 | 14 | 78.57% | 1965.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 196 | 240 | 14 | 42.86% | 222.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 457 | 302 | 325 | 48.92% | 786.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 419 | 325 | 297 | 45.79% | 666.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 616 | 368 | 20 | 45.0% | 671.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 321 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | 1804.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 655 | 516 | 84 | 47.62% | 624.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 814 | 574 | 179 | 43.58% | 508.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 834 | 445 | 326 | 43.87% | 517.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 289 | 209 | 104 | 43.27% | 388.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 116 | 162 | 50 | 40.0% | 101.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 113 | 138 | 15 | 66.67% | 285.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 288 | 225 | 47 | 44.68% | 609.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 172 | 259 | 11 | 45.45% | 646.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 132 | 135 | 24 | 29.17% | 355.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 161 | 178 | 71 | 46.48% | 242.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 219 | 216 | 2 | 100.0% | 1084.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 488 | 360 | 141 | 37.59% | 409.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 334 | 244 | 172 | 48.26% | 540.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 257 | 222 | 66 | 45.45% | 440.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 619 | 392 | 59 | 52.54% | 1654.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 528 | 408 | 130 | 42.31% | 538.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 551 | 406 | 445 | 47.87% | 493.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 218 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1025 | 572 | 182 | 47.8% | 750.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 271 | 287 | 27 | 55.56% | 808.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 215 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 841.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 513 | 303 | 15 | 40.0% | 212.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 553 | 313 | 5 | 40.0% | 744.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 591 | 393 | 579 | 39.21% | 275.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 743 | 498 | 161 | 50.31% | 706.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 204 | 174 | 26 | 50.0% | 688.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 287 | 248 | 34 | 67.65% | 924.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 311 | 251 | 169 | 40.24% | 255.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 616 | 416 | 42 | 59.52% | 906.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 379 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 748.7 |