| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39829 | 16 | 53 | 314 | 622 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 10.44 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.86% | 56.25% | 45.28% | 47.13% | 50.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 1.5 | 1.43 | 1.12 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1453.25 | 2260 | 2332.75 | 2470.21 | 2585.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631.73 | 903 | 832.0 | 850.0 | 874.0 |
| WN8 | 1642 | 1856 | 2028 (+1) | 1981 (+4) | 2110 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 2 | 0 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 31.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1772 | 1022 | 0 | 1728.0 |
| Obrana základny | 8.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 500 | 179 | 0 | 481.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.91 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 9.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 20 | 23 | 64 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.87 |
| Winrate | 42.11% | 75.0% | 47.83% | 42.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.21 | 0.45 | 1.26 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1900 | 1342 | 394 | 1538.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 544 | 637 | 278 | 530.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.53 | 7.8 | 6.39 | 9.3 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2876 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1738.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2316 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1714.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4232 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4032.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 853 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 217.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1227 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1396.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2281 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2113.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1443 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1007.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1309 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 742.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 528 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mercy_President][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mercy_President.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 112 | 160 | 14 | 50.0% | 196.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1473 | 833 | 35 | 40.0% | 1613.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1526 | 761 | 52 | 40.38% | 1758.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 871 | 720 | 19 | 47.37% | 1467.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 666 | 355 | 89 | 44.94% | 1152.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1410 | 796 | 10 | 50.0% | 1871.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3384 | 1107 | 68 | 55.88% | 2798.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2774 | 927 | 154 | 55.84% | 2399.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 717 | 497 | 236 | 59.32% | 1426.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1394 | 717 | 37 | 51.35% | 1446.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1104 | 607 | 37 | 56.76% | 2088.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1568 | 909 | 166 | 51.81% | 1759.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1295 | 479 | 350 | 47.14% | 1111.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2530 | 1038 | 47 | 51.06% | 2421.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1719 | 518 | 217 | 44.7% | 1477.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 721 | 404 | 78 | 46.15% | 1141.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 559 | 366 | 9 | 55.56% | 1478.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 70 | 133 | 18 | 44.44% | 155.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2231 | 865 | 128 | 57.03% | 1914.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 432 | 293 | 5 | 40.0% | 905.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 67 | 122 | 16 | 56.25% | 167.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1930 | 714 | 51 | 39.22% | 1424.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2850 | 762 | 155 | 51.61% | 2162.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2565 | 769 | 182 | 52.75% | 2114.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 839 | 412 | 1074 | 44.88% | 813.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1027 | 635 | 59 | 49.15% | 1280.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2417 | 835 | 150 | 53.33% | 1803.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 396 | 273 | 210 | 41.43% | 450.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 196 | 231 | 12 | 58.33% | 790.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 180 | 236 | 23 | 60.87% | 751.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1041 | 458 | 104 | 58.65% | 1551.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2588 | 824 | 58 | 51.72% | 1702.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2285 | 768 | 3 | 33.33% | 1636.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1824 | 999 | 6 | 50.0% | 2774.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1230 | 500 | 412 | 44.66% | 1127.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 402 | 242 | 308 | 46.43% | 559.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1957 | 647 | 277 | 51.99% | 2048.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 276 | 318 | 177 | 54.8% | 609.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 336 | 447 | 6 | 33.33% | 737.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1859 | 877 | 37 | 48.65% | 2223.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2038 | 912 | 79 | 54.43% | 1998.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1230 | 796 | 42 | 54.76% | 1799.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1045 | 628 | 68 | 48.53% | 1299.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2630 | 817 | 240 | 46.67% | 1965.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2434 | 806 | 53 | 47.17% | 2000.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 439 | 330 | 339 | 51.03% | 976.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3049 | 875 | 63 | 47.62% | 2220.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2168 | 862 | 177 | 54.24% | 2153.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1958 | 804 | 231 | 56.28% | 1761.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 398 | 622 | 2 | 100.0% | 402.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 127 | 120 | 13 | 38.46% | 302.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 196 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1077.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2027 | 810 | 34 | 41.18% | 1853.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 288 | 216 | 124 | 49.19% | 501.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 976 | 496 | 98 | 56.12% | 1114.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 834 | 530 | 34 | 44.12% | 1021.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 582 | 426 | 56 | 51.79% | 1013.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1878 | 867 | 345 | 53.91% | 2398.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2311 | 669 | 248 | 48.79% | 1794.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1561 | 851 | 19 | 63.16% | 2243.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 136 | 166 | 50 | 46.0% | 316.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 859 | 469 | 275 | 49.45% | 985.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2429 | 994 | 40 | 60.0% | 2394.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 342 | 332 | 111 | 57.66% | 986.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 190 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 758.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1825 | 521 | 141 | 47.52% | 1614.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1527 | 679 | 66 | 45.45% | 1235.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 731 | 253 | 1 | 0.0% | 1672.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1467 | 823 | 45 | 53.33% | 1351.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 57 | 122 | 6 | 66.67% | 224.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 39 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 358 | 291 | 205 | 48.29% | 633.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2817 | 873 | 224 | 55.8% | 2248.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2176 | 899 | 90 | 54.44% | 2432.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3155 | 997 | 61 | 54.1% | 2831.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2578 | 836 | 261 | 54.79% | 2013.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1619 | 786 | 602 | 53.65% | 2104.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3293 | 1024 | 13 | 38.46% | 2778.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1217 | 838 | 277 | 53.07% | 1620.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 208 | 91 | 48.35% | 98.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1618 | 775 | 484 | 51.03% | 2143.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 1963 | 971 | 338 | 56.51% | 2525.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2958 | 990 | 119 | 57.98% | 2390.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 313 | 475 | 2 | 100.0% | 828.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2784 | 935 | 125 | 48.8% | 2253.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 148 | 242 | 49 | 48.98% | 383.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 305 | 501 | 2 | 50.0% | 797.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 989 | 751 | 62 | 64.52% | 2081.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1660 | 697 | 49 | 55.1% | 1832.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2370 | 829 | 246 | 52.85% | 1936.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1046 | 456 | 449 | 42.09% | 829.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 701 | 531 | 29 | 44.83% | 1709.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1533 | 774 | 111 | 52.25% | 2050.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 169 | 4 | 100.0% | 439.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1908 | 744 | 31 | 58.06% | 1420.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 425 | 343 | 5 | 20.0% | 798.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1944 | 714 | 153 | 54.25% | 1975.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 225 | 231 | 20 | 35.0% | 324.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2271 | 699 | 426 | 51.88% | 1837.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2330 | 994 | 4 | 50.0% | 2259.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2927 | 719 | 102 | 49.02% | 2104.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2227 | 891 | 136 | 50.74% | 2439.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 433 | 576 | 7 | 71.43% | 1078.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 56 | 112 | 11 | 45.45% | 48.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 268 | 205 | 79 | 41.77% | 482.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2998 | 875 | 27 | 55.56% | 2377.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2098 | 938 | 84 | 58.33% | 2005.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 573 | 339 | 36 | 47.22% | 980.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1339 | 581 | 178 | 54.49% | 1545.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2486 | 1105 | 3 | 33.33% | 3354.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1949 | 615 | 891 | 53.09% | 1520.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2215 | 773 | 174 | 56.32% | 1951.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1450 | 511 | 74 | 55.41% | 1156.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 212 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 458.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1548 | 591 | 132 | 50.0% | 1535.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2364 | 795 | 171 | 45.61% | 1691.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 629 | 621 | 14 | 64.29% | 1249.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 274 | 256 | 97 | 50.52% | 633.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2262 | 651 | 603 | 50.41% | 1682.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1481 | 601 | 239 | 47.28% | 1275.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1363 | 954 | 6 | 66.67% | 2137.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 876 | 645 | 395 | 46.08% | 903.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 204 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 962.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 178 | 45 | 48.89% | 297.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2056 | 703 | 374 | 52.14% | 1652.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 207 | 181 | 14 | 42.86% | 464.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1852 | 565 | 183 | 45.9% | 1576.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 51 | 139 | 6 | 50.0% | 80.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3066 | 944 | 29 | 51.72% | 2666.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 68 | 78 | 8 | 25.0% | 10.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2949 | 954 | 63 | 49.21% | 2387.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3006 | 852 | 229 | 50.66% | 2409.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 85 | 155 | 100 | 39.0% | 56.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2463 | 956 | 84 | 45.24% | 2470.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2276 | 1080 | 473 | 56.45% | 2612.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 370 | 256 | 55 | 50.91% | 816.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 325 | 232 | 95 | 53.68% | 642.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 209 | 221 | 25 | 40.0% | 487.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3586 | 1168 | 74 | 62.16% | 2576.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 178 | 190 | 66 | 51.52% | 397.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1271 | 496 | 91 | 50.55% | 1288.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 157 | 244 | 115 | 43.48% | 291.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1730 | 910 | 34 | 44.12% | 2321.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 678 | 492 | 53 | 66.04% | 1207.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 97 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 250.9 |
| IS | 7 | 623 | 403 | 428 | 50.23% | 760.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 861 | 381 | 140 | 46.43% | 1202.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 252 | 304 | 21 | 71.43% | 1017.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2461 | 798 | 191 | 54.97% | 1976.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 207 | 295 | 54 | 48.15% | 480.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1511 | 839 | 198 | 51.52% | 2315.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 56 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 295.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 241 | 250 | 30 | 60.0% | 568.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2210 | 886 | 31 | 61.29% | 2071.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 84 | 18 | 38.89% | 1.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2288 | 750 | 179 | 48.6% | 1826.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 929 | 819 | 4 | 75.0% | 2465.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3322 | 922 | 105 | 58.1% | 2310.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 706 | 330 | 512 | 47.66% | 973.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 573 | 572 | 7 | 57.14% | 1529.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2657 | 857 | 118 | 50.0% | 2139.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3007 | 900 | 128 | 51.56% | 2605.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2001 | 881 | 87 | 47.13% | 1906.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1712 | 857 | 5 | 60.0% | 1837.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2172 | 919 | 15 | 53.33% | 2810.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3427 | 1016 | 74 | 41.89% | 2055.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1642 | 519 | 56 | 62.5% | 1311.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1152 | 607 | 7 | 57.14% | 1030.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1286 | 824 | 99 | 48.48% | 1837.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1222 | 514 | 335 | 48.96% | 1205.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1286 | 773 | 272 | 47.79% | 1522.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 262 | 333 | 137 | 52.55% | 1473.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1208 | 747 | 55 | 54.55% | 1566.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2222 | 688 | 10 | 70.0% | 2279.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 250 | 253 | 186 | 49.46% | 302.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2169 | 983 | 95 | 50.53% | 2741.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 768 | 622 | 333 | 46.25% | 1377.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 116 | 15 | 73.33% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3341 | 1010 | 190 | 52.63% | 2810.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 956 | 426 | 21 | 28.57% | 1100.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3367 | 891 | 85 | 52.94% | 3102.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5271 | 1248 | 6 | 66.67% | 4129.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 388 | 294 | 278 | 45.32% | 454.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 240 | 498 | 2 | 100.0% | 1070.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 125 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 588.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 853 | 453 | 1518 | 47.83% | 1134.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1995 | 808 | 104 | 45.19% | 1984.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3780 | 1150 | 80 | 60.0% | 2983.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2272 | 771 | 38 | 36.84% | 1344.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2176 | 863 | 287 | 48.43% | 2100.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2735 | 1002 | 26 | 61.54% | 2400.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 114 | 70 | 38.57% | 111.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 98 | 29 | 31.03% | 223.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 265 | 309 | 481 | 50.73% | 820.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 152 | 202 | 33 | 39.39% | 249.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2903 | 929 | 96 | 52.08% | 2725.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1692 | 870 | 10 | 50.0% | 1956.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2094 | 815 | 46 | 54.35% | 2056.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3039 | 919 | 86 | 44.19% | 2269.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 201 | 9 | 66.67% | 406.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1662 | 540 | 454 | 47.8% | 1307.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1956 | 1017 | 260 | 56.92% | 2305.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 145 | 221 | 15 | 46.67% | 200.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 680 | 466 | 173 | 50.29% | 1587.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 525 | 401 | 999 | 48.15% | 803.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2118 | 716 | 173 | 45.66% | 1744.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1099 | 436 | 203 | 48.28% | 1067.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 883 | 361 | 13 | 30.77% | 685.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1086 | 439 | 110 | 49.09% | 1173.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2844 | 832 | 199 | 54.27% | 2224.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1883 | 1054 | 10 | 60.0% | 2845.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 386 | 257 | 3 | 33.33% | 665.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1090 | 585 | 72 | 61.11% | 2316.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 128 | 16 | 43.75% | 187.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 674 | 965 | 12 | 41.67% | 4083.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1818 | 757 | 189 | 53.97% | 1880.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1768 | 917 | 334 | 59.28% | 2283.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2361 | 895 | 46 | 63.04% | 2013.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1844 | 684 | 88 | 50.0% | 1783.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1206 | 910 | 68 | 55.88% | 2397.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 142 | 197 | 11 | 36.36% | 168.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1733 | 690 | 148 | 52.03% | 1725.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 141 | 147 | 3 | 33.33% | 91.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2500 | 1095 | 65 | 63.08% | 2520.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1801 | 641 | 70 | 47.14% | 1559.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2896 | 978 | 11 | 54.55% | 2123.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 31 | 209 | 6 | 50.0% | 114.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1093 | 531 | 163 | 56.44% | 1538.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 363 | 308 | 304 | 43.75% | 332.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1279 | 651 | 706 | 47.73% | 1644.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 925 | 257 | 2 | 0.0% | 584.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1634 | 592 | 1025 | 53.46% | 1378.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2175 | 854 | 2 | 50.0% | 2368.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 6.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 929 | 254 | 2 | 0.0% | 903.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 48 | 85 | 8 | 37.5% | 48.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 6401 | 1533 | 1 | 0.0% | 6347.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 287 | 228 | 7 | 14.29% | 960.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 366 | 266 | 109 | 46.79% | 530.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1025 | 1057 | 3 | 33.33% | 2427.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 77 | 102 | 12 | 25.0% | 91.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1844 | 818 | 1873 | 54.89% | 2212.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2625 | 744 | 199 | 54.27% | 2126.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 762 | 438 | 202 | 42.57% | 985.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1892 | 906 | 58 | 56.9% | 2334.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1753 | 643 | 88 | 42.05% | 1528.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 178 | 204 | 227 | 51.1% | 311.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 906 | 704 | 28 | 53.57% | 1983.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1233 | 653 | 14 | 42.86% | 1431.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 170 | 152 | 81 | 39.51% | 390.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1247 | 914 | 78 | 57.69% | 1486.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2680 | 911 | 134 | 56.72% | 2424.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3060 | 1154 | 5 | 100.0% | 2333.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3065 | 1325 | 8 | 100.0% | 3199.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2113 | 1251 | 3 | 100.0% | 4053.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2139 | 705 | 276 | 51.45% | 1839.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 168 | 263 | 6 | 50.0% | 705.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 708 | 743 | 2392 | 55.48% | 1530.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1347 | 630 | 119 | 47.06% | 1505.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 752 | 799 | 7 | 28.57% | 1186.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 298 | 263 | 27 | 40.74% | 240.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1022 | 421 | 414 | 44.69% | 1146.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2234 | 785 | 278 | 50.36% | 2105.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1875 | 1566 | 1 | 100.0% | 2777.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1482 | 538 | 5 | 40.0% | 1435.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1537 | 1017 | 20 | 65.0% | 1963.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 569 | 347 | 55 | 49.09% | 862.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2354 | 713 | 288 | 57.29% | 1784.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 428 | 260 | 95 | 48.42% | 932.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 146 | 311 | 22 | 50.0% | 438.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2148 | 690 | 268 | 48.13% | 1614.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2287 | 800 | 35 | 42.86% | 1288.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 393 | 247 | 51 | 41.18% | 423.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 362 | 367 | 87 | 58.62% | 907.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 665 | 335 | 16 | 50.0% | 2137.8 |
| null | 0 | 2639 | 755 | 40 | 55.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1718 | 793 | 76 | 55.26% | 1857.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2540 | 1122 | 3 | 66.67% | 3732.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 50 | 158 | 128 | 40.63% | 15.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 77 | 130 | 4 | 75.0% | 302.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2606 | 1022 | 135 | 54.07% | 2468.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1998 | 903 | 94 | 56.38% | 2281.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1745 | 989 | 41 | 56.1% | 2544.7 |