| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29293 | 5 | 27 | 41 | 194 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.08 | 8.2 | 8.41 | 8.37 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 58.22% | 20.0% | 55.56% | 56.1% | 51.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.8 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1871.29 | 1045 | 2076.22 | 2001.15 | 2335.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.1 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805.46 | 498 | 901.0 | 898.0 | 923.0 |
| WN8 | 2443 | 630 | 261 (+7) | 2209 | 2396 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 778 | 126 | 166 | 1237 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 72.24% | 68.25% | 69.28% | 70.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.58 | 0.9 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1845 | 1312 | 567 | 1472.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 1.51 | 0.4 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 973 | 860 | 620 | 866.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.02 | 6.33 | 9.08 | 7.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3154 | 2024 | 922 | 1321 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.72 |
| Winrate | 65.73% | 69.22% | 75.49% | 62.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.67 | 1.03 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1711 | 1319 | 624 | 1584.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0.91 | 0.86 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 894 | 898 | 629 | 645.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.84 | 7.13 | 9.58 | 7.84 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1633 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 959.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 898 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 548.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MercilessPWNZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MercilessPWNZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 244 | 243 | 5 | 20.0% | 703.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1812 | 892 | 888 | 57.09% | 2646.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1996 | 681 | 147 | 59.18% | 2172.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1848 | 996 | 122 | 52.46% | 2137.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2133 | 1110 | 70 | 62.86% | 3263.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2422 | 996 | 209 | 59.33% | 2977.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 767 | 715 | 39 | 66.67% | 1908.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3510 | 1086 | 19 | 63.16% | 4278.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3014 | 1061 | 115 | 62.61% | 3474.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1229 | 999 | 91 | 70.33% | 2681.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 714 | 610 | 386 | 64.77% | 1424.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3094 | 883 | 312 | 56.09% | 2363.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2623 | 777 | 447 | 54.81% | 2196.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1604 | 796 | 1262 | 58.8% | 2195.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 291 | 420 | 13 | 53.85% | 966.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1376 | 818 | 283 | 55.12% | 1784.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 330 | 714 | 4 | 100.0% | 1810.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1398 | 850 | 71 | 61.97% | 2506.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 148 | 148 | 33 | 39.39% | 338.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 694 | 935 | 10 | 90.0% | 2487.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 963 | 758 | 44 | 59.09% | 2508.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3443 | 1114 | 173 | 67.05% | 3582.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1030 | 448 | 251 | 47.81% | 1174.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 117 | 231 | 85 | 54.12% | 248.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 947 | 781 | 218 | 66.06% | 3232.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 128 | 243 | 6 | 66.67% | 579.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2130 | 963 | 47 | 53.19% | 2739.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2384 | 842 | 1210 | 55.62% | 2200.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2812 | 926 | 1444 | 60.18% | 3168.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 342 | 393 | 7 | 57.14% | 916.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 459 | 351 | 178 | 52.25% | 624.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1643 | 969 | 51 | 64.71% | 2365.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1057 | 718 | 42 | 45.24% | 2472.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1535 | 1053 | 36 | 66.67% | 3611.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 290 | 238 | 22 | 54.55% | 1047.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146 | 164 | 12 | 33.33% | 287.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 301 | 164 | 8 | 50.0% | 2214.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1846 | 849 | 142 | 52.11% | 2304.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 298 | 246 | 137 | 58.39% | 909.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 908 | 858 | 258 | 56.59% | 2326.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 307 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1669.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2063 | 953 | 161 | 60.87% | 2358.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 144 | 294 | 32 | 56.25% | 540.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 492 | 381 | 383 | 46.74% | 893.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1229 | 833 | 103 | 55.34% | 2630.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 3371 | 1568 | 1 | 100.0% | 6956.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 168 | 237 | 18 | 38.89% | 646.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1765 | 755 | 142 | 49.3% | 2178.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 300 | 12 | 16.67% | 9.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1607 | 849 | 24 | 62.5% | 1876.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 110 | 202 | 22 | 54.55% | 301.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1337 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 901.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 193 | 264 | 49 | 51.02% | 420.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 260 | 369 | 4 | 50.0% | 882.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 676 | 688 | 26 | 57.69% | 2538.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 630 | 490 | 27 | 55.56% | 898.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2936 | 903 | 81 | 58.02% | 2686.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 13 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1512 | 623 | 324 | 51.85% | 1670.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 69 | 37 | 3 | 0.0% | 130.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 364 | 308 | 8 | 25.0% | 316.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1550 | 871 | 117 | 64.96% | 2887.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2792 | 926 | 712 | 60.81% | 3000.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1535 | 879 | 144 | 56.94% | 2433.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1337 | 766 | 131 | 50.38% | 1604.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 86 | 134 | 10 | 50.0% | 249.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2621 | 959 | 23 | 73.91% | 2283.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 973 | 763 | 38 | 52.63% | 2274.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1290 | 735 | 379 | 59.89% | 2042.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2050 | 946 | 33 | 48.48% | 2717.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 951 | 728 | 77 | 62.34% | 2000.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 891 | 669 | 91 | 59.34% | 1883.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2909 | 954 | 980 | 59.18% | 3121.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 283 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 1962.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 943 | 873 | 15 | 66.67% | 3905.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1407 | 971 | 54 | 61.11% | 2438.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2862 | 902 | 1515 | 60.2% | 2866.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 13 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 214 | 214 | 22 | 50.0% | 567.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 152 | 227 | 8 | 62.5% | 663.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 477 | 614 | 66 | 43.94% | 1351.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 116 | 10 | 50.0% | 169.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 728 | 732 | 7 | 42.86% | 3038.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1464 | 884 | 144 | 58.33% | 2335.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 635 | 583 | 1 | 100.0% | 3325.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2094 | 726 | 4 | 25.0% | 1622.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 125 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1273 | 766 | 208 | 50.96% | 1508.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1221 | 841 | 82 | 62.2% | 2393.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1990 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 1704.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 566 | 649 | 39 | 66.67% | 2950.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 194 | 332 | 4 | 50.0% | 464.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 56 | 133 | 103 | 41.75% | 22.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 273 | 670 | 27 | 70.37% | 1891.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1913 | 804 | 241 | 50.21% | 2496.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1464 | 902 | 64 | 48.44% | 2292.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1117 | 578 | 343 | 58.89% | 1701.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3089 | 1209 | 81 | 66.67% | 4179.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3071 | 926 | 1407 | 60.27% | 2956.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 205 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 1484.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2906 | 958 | 1681 | 62.82% | 3087.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2212 | 814 | 69 | 49.28% | 1898.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 124 | 4 | 25.0% | 307.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 880 | 741 | 18 | 55.56% | 3211.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 4349 | 1327 | 95 | 76.84% | 5216.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2071 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 1255.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68 | 155 | 4 | 75.0% | 352.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1404 | 801 | 247 | 52.63% | 1850.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 581 | 423 | 67 | 53.73% | 1429.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 240 | 242 | 22 | 40.91% | 716.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2578 | 875 | 249 | 51.0% | 2536.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2688 | 723 | 36 | 50.0% | 1960.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2925 | 1126 | 93 | 65.59% | 3777.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 973 | 814 | 17 | 64.71% | 2395.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 571 | 938 | 7 | 100.0% | 1788.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1278 | 857 | 4 | 25.0% | 3447.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1805 | 660 | 3 | 0.0% | 1815.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1625 | 872 | 28 | 46.43% | 2968.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4027 | 1079 | 89 | 56.18% | 4328.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1614 | 923 | 175 | 57.71% | 2785.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 42 | 108 | 13 | 53.85% | 110.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1107 | 789 | 11 | 54.55% | 1416.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1081 | 559 | 239 | 48.12% | 1338.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1567 | 982 | 52 | 59.62% | 2668.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2214 | 976 | 193 | 60.62% | 2715.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 123 | 45 | 44.44% | 127.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 134 | 6 | 50.0% | 231.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 98 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 373 | 472 | 20 | 45.0% | 1396.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 426 | 323 | 71 | 42.25% | 626.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 48 | 126 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 198 | 11 | 63.64% | 279.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 173 | 158 | 30 | 50.0% | 312.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 44 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 574 | 684 | 94 | 48.94% | 1124.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 384 | 413 | 39 | 56.41% | 757.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2205 | 956 | 211 | 54.5% | 2478.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 873 | 741 | 4 | 75.0% | 1393.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 530 | 435 | 26 | 34.62% | 674.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 21 | 80 | 7 | 42.86% | 23.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 819 | 732 | 136 | 58.09% | 1993.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 584 | 342 | 84 | 44.05% | 806.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 160 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 703.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2968 | 1081 | 108 | 62.96% | 3644.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 6437 | 1224 | 1 | 0.0% | 7196.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 556 | 593 | 20 | 55.0% | 1795.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2584 | 1098 | 370 | 64.32% | 3608.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 260 | 393 | 522 | 66.67% | 737.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1011 | 774 | 459 | 69.72% | 2218.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 572 | 457 | 80 | 70.0% | 1384.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2177 | 1213 | 27 | 59.26% | 3859.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1314 | 603 | 348 | 47.99% | 1189.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1194 | 799 | 539 | 52.69% | 1617.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 169 | 368 | 117 | 55.56% | 1195.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 728 | 422 | 64 | 53.13% | 887.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1633 | 800 | 9 | 33.33% | 1651.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 299 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 2139.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1110 | 845 | 5 | 40.0% | 2373.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 531 | 617 | 753 | 52.99% | 1163.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 559 | 493 | 183 | 55.74% | 1657.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 175 | 188 | 42 | 57.14% | 524.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 204 | 222 | 132 | 49.24% | 375.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1907 | 932 | 220 | 53.64% | 2286.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 61 | 135 | 8 | 62.5% | 191.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 760 | 730 | 49 | 67.35% | 3101.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1817 | 1132 | 62 | 70.97% | 3621.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 48 | 114 | 28 | 46.43% | 43.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2080 | 1119 | 80 | 58.75% | 3933.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 270 | 268 | 8 | 25.0% | 833.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 116 | 290 | 11 | 81.82% | 620.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1698 | 959 | 45 | 55.56% | 2823.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1938 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 3705.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2503 | 1132 | 47 | 61.7% | 3801.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2007 | 778 | 11 | 45.45% | 1621.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 43.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1219 | 907 | 693 | 72.44% | 3079.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 592 | 706 | 18 | 55.56% | 2764.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2103 | 938 | 114 | 55.26% | 2369.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1467 | 645 | 34 | 50.0% | 2201.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1749 | 807 | 315 | 53.97% | 1809.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2210 | 1125 | 116 | 69.83% | 3189.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3184 | 1078 | 172 | 68.6% | 3429.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 838 | 729 | 24 | 70.83% | 2571.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 532 | 600 | 17 | 52.94% | 1773.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3483 | 1242 | 330 | 66.36% | 5074.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 99 | 29 | 41.38% | 78.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 383 | 453 | 89 | 49.44% | 967.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 713 | 607 | 193 | 65.28% | 2992.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1121 | 847 | 23 | 43.48% | 3228.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1002 | 802 | 47 | 46.81% | 1864.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1823 | 788 | 178 | 46.07% | 1615.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1409 | 864 | 190 | 55.79% | 2478.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 563 | 392 | 106 | 60.38% | 894.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1132 | 845 | 529 | 57.09% | 2146.5 |