| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20515 | 4 | 4 | 267 | 695 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.01 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.11 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.29% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 67.79% | 68.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.68 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 1.67 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2410.51 | 2985 | 2985.0 | 3131.51 | 3229.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.72 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 930.04 | 886 | 886.0 | 1247.0 | 1219.0 |
| WN8 | 2868 | 2173 (+1) | 5251 (+1) | 3972 (+14) | 2745 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 639 | 37 | 0 | 683 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 51.02% | 70.27% | 0.0% | 52.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.18 | 2.68 | 0.0 | 2.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1657 | 1217 | 0 | 1628.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 778 | 962 | 0 | 790.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.89 | 10.19 | 0.0 | 8.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1578 | 1646 | 641 | 863 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.49 |
| Winrate | 53.55% | 52.43% | 59.59% | 46.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.15 | 1.17 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1898 | 1164 | 717 | 1634.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.43 | 0.73 | 1.36 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 831 | 703 | 589 | 706.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.32 | 8.24 | 8.34 | 8.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2995 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2377.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2981 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2105.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mello_OILmeUP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mello_OILmeUP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1272 | 767 | 114 | 44.74% | 2538.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 3010 | 910 | 216 | 56.94% | 3053.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 876 | 650 | 50 | 62.0% | 1786.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2599 | 1162 | 38 | 68.42% | 3016.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4941 | 1306 | 99 | 58.59% | 4468.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2586 | 1040 | 17 | 47.06% | 3544.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1216 | 742 | 333 | 45.65% | 1413.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2086 | 907 | 151 | 55.63% | 2631.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1409 | 975 | 2 | 100.0% | 1607.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 622 | 419 | 11 | 36.36% | 1557.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1102 | 747 | 126 | 68.25% | 2448.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2178 | 1276 | 3 | 100.0% | 2717.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 122 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3119 | 1203 | 5 | 80.0% | 3156.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1738 | 881 | 60 | 61.67% | 2083.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 93 | 157 | 15 | 60.0% | 246.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3017 | 1277 | 27 | 74.07% | 3700.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4010 | 1182 | 64 | 71.88% | 3599.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4361 | 1303 | 11 | 81.82% | 4247.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3254 | 959 | 102 | 53.92% | 2948.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1922 | 929 | 38 | 50.0% | 2226.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3112 | 1009 | 105 | 65.71% | 2973.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 373 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 2052.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1576 | 764 | 27 | 59.26% | 1557.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2491 | 1215 | 239 | 65.69% | 3063.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 97 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 266.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 189 | 394 | 7 | 71.43% | 1546.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2006 | 983 | 8 | 62.5% | 2095.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2559 | 1235 | 3 | 66.67% | 5103.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2873 | 1083 | 82 | 57.32% | 3347.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1668 | 1024 | 41 | 63.41% | 2410.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1835 | 856 | 345 | 55.65% | 2728.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3042 | 1049 | 642 | 59.97% | 3002.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2827 | 1390 | 70 | 71.43% | 3888.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 596 | 692 | 4 | 50.0% | 1793.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2335 | 1026 | 208 | 62.98% | 2913.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2563 | 1074 | 23 | 52.17% | 3542.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1395 | 775 | 10 | 40.0% | 2924.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 149 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 702.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1291 | 767 | 27 | 59.26% | 1710.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3216 | 1036 | 359 | 59.89% | 3259.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3121 | 917 | 146 | 57.53% | 2852.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1790 | 1311 | 5 | 80.0% | 4955.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 690 | 514 | 23 | 52.17% | 1314.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1982 | 957 | 30 | 56.67% | 2422.9 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 2078 | 1124 | 9 | 66.67% | 3045.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3856 | 1218 | 16 | 56.25% | 4480.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 209 | 369 | 6 | 50.0% | 842.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 168 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 357.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2020 | 726 | 4 | 25.0% | 1613.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1773 | 733 | 20 | 40.0% | 1310.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 2523 | 1439 | 3 | 66.67% | 6098.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2101 | 932 | 29 | 55.17% | 2746.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4510 | 1335 | 98 | 70.41% | 3391.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3624 | 1098 | 51 | 58.82% | 3451.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2874 | 1167 | 58 | 63.79% | 3137.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2873 | 1080 | 21 | 57.14% | 3299.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1320 | 887 | 446 | 54.71% | 2493.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1574 | 807 | 315 | 55.56% | 2441.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1255 | 878 | 6 | 66.67% | 2732.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2261 | 1102 | 365 | 60.55% | 3329.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 57 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3874 | 1208 | 66 | 59.09% | 3741.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 80 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3239 | 1069 | 83 | 62.65% | 3016.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3712 | 1172 | 335 | 62.69% | 3657.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2763 | 1430 | 4 | 75.0% | 3888.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 182 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 315.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1913 | 919 | 40 | 57.5% | 2511.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2923 | 1259 | 10 | 90.0% | 3132.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3046 | 1012 | 304 | 62.5% | 3246.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1611 | 777 | 15 | 46.67% | 1494.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 408 | 478 | 21 | 66.67% | 694.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2072 | 1019 | 483 | 57.35% | 3013.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1695 | 1003 | 19 | 47.37% | 2464.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2028 | 854 | 488 | 57.58% | 2781.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3205 | 1030 | 287 | 63.07% | 2915.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2022 | 815 | 11 | 36.36% | 2626.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3157 | 993 | 110 | 56.36% | 3223.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2154 | 1070 | 31 | 58.06% | 3702.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2519 | 1120 | 79 | 69.62% | 2742.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2327 | 1028 | 13 | 61.54% | 2262.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2616 | 1047 | 42 | 59.52% | 3336.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 426 | 510 | 12 | 75.0% | 3601.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 196 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4014 | 1196 | 39 | 64.1% | 4170.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3624 | 1163 | 154 | 63.64% | 3565.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 659 | 435 | 362 | 52.76% | 1410.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1416 | 908 | 7 | 57.14% | 1783.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2674 | 818 | 38 | 63.16% | 2558.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2352 | 755 | 619 | 50.24% | 2289.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2640 | 847 | 1123 | 56.37% | 2800.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2940 | 1229 | 31 | 64.52% | 3861.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3494 | 1128 | 49 | 55.1% | 3589.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2412 | 1068 | 10 | 60.0% | 2859.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 240 | 229 | 30 | 66.67% | 1318.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 378 | 310 | 62 | 50.0% | 1064.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1827 | 907 | 41 | 48.78% | 2296.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1647 | 1282 | 5 | 100.0% | 4540.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3380 | 964 | 54 | 62.96% | 2808.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3855 | 1113 | 34 | 64.71% | 2927.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 926 | 509 | 6 | 83.33% | 952.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 3843 | 2090 | 5 | 100.0% | 10831.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3513 | 1119 | 158 | 58.86% | 3340.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3266 | 933 | 774 | 56.33% | 3282.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3439 | 1091 | 30 | 66.67% | 3269.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2247 | 1082 | 62 | 61.29% | 2833.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3764 | 1157 | 339 | 65.19% | 4016.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3356 | 1067 | 109 | 61.47% | 3184.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1788 | 998 | 53 | 56.6% | 2916.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 544 | 606 | 3 | 66.67% | 2851.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 597 | 532 | 29 | 48.28% | 1742.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 1008 | 997 | 5 | 40.0% | 2574.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 231 | 357 | 21 | 47.62% | 656.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 802 | 433 | 252 | 46.43% | 1230.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 258 | 445 | 12 | 50.0% | 870.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1308 | 944 | 13 | 69.23% | 2837.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2647 | 1059 | 17 | 70.59% | 2310.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1762 | 701 | 427 | 53.86% | 1789.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3633 | 1140 | 57 | 59.65% | 3531.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3819 | 1150 | 6 | 66.67% | 3233.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2226 | 1090 | 120 | 65.0% | 3940.5 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 396 | 259 | 4 | 75.0% | 1445.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 129 | 356 | 9 | 77.78% | 539.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2645 | 988 | 19 | 63.16% | 2880.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 481 | 615 | 100 | 50.0% | 1636.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4314 | 1359 | 167 | 70.66% | 4066.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1399 | 786 | 6 | 66.67% | 2342.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3271 | 1006 | 66 | 60.61% | 3009.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3015 | 1196 | 45 | 62.22% | 3701.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1034 | 694 | 152 | 49.34% | 1406.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 3300 | 1311 | 4 | 75.0% | 5397.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1413 | 700 | 33 | 60.61% | 2178.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2097 | 961 | 56 | 53.57% | 3014.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2621 | 1560 | 13 | 84.62% | 3781.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 414 | 723 | 8 | 100.0% | 3079.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1807 | 966 | 15 | 53.33% | 2662.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2767 | 1243 | 32 | 71.88% | 3707.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1500 | 889 | 60 | 58.33% | 2914.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 343 | 602 | 2 | 100.0% | 821.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2823 | 1072 | 13 | 61.54% | 2287.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1060 | 556 | 15 | 46.67% | 1726.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3581 | 1005 | 233 | 60.94% | 3177.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3350 | 995 | 272 | 59.93% | 3283.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1775 | 984 | 22 | 59.09% | 2899.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 794 | 519 | 13 | 76.92% | 2091.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1147 | 984 | 1 | 100.0% | 1794.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 462 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 190.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2997 | 1481 | 75 | 74.67% | 3854.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1313 | 1135 | 7 | 71.43% | 2184.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 128 | 174 | 34 | 61.76% | 363.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3023 | 1147 | 62 | 64.52% | 3110.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 342 | 827 | 1 | 100.0% | 2281.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 164 | 165 | 7 | 28.57% | 355.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3423 | 1127 | 164 | 61.59% | 3419.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 521 | 581 | 4 | 25.0% | 3362.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 942 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1026.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2485 | 894 | 31 | 54.84% | 2182.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3063 | 985 | 314 | 57.01% | 3191.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3236 | 1188 | 7 | 57.14% | 3248.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3902 | 1297 | 5 | 40.0% | 5893.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 125 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 447.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1335 | 821 | 373 | 57.91% | 2999.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2655 | 832 | 476 | 57.56% | 2440.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3029 | 908 | 233 | 56.22% | 3040.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2438 | 1021 | 56 | 57.14% | 3071.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2186 | 926 | 8 | 50.0% | 2558.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1575 | 512 | 1 | 0.0% | 1355.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1187 | 667 | 27 | 40.74% | 1734.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2721 | 1131 | 16 | 68.75% | 2932.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1216 | 852 | 226 | 61.95% | 2553.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4065 | 1278 | 194 | 65.98% | 3700.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2088 | 1083 | 23 | 60.87% | 2979.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1504 | 773 | 134 | 52.24% | 1930.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2085 | 908 | 217 | 55.3% | 2560.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2159 | 1016 | 22 | 45.45% | 2969.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 131 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 571.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1229 | 716 | 17 | 52.94% | 1653.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3413 | 1165 | 262 | 65.27% | 2767.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2774 | 1719 | 5 | 100.0% | 6774.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2385 | 987 | 44 | 54.55% | 2750.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 854 | 603 | 38 | 42.11% | 1486.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 116 | 137 | 4 | 25.0% | 253.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1374 | 1181 | 4 | 100.0% | 3657.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 1268 | 870 | 5 | 60.0% | 2648.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3723 | 1224 | 35 | 74.29% | 3735.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2000 | 927 | 1130 | 59.12% | 3003.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2544 | 1053 | 28 | 50.0% | 2600.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 162 | 387 | 9 | 55.56% | 312.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2182 | 967 | 144 | 57.64% | 2904.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3344 | 1040 | 209 | 61.24% | 3202.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3970 | 1248 | 92 | 67.39% | 2993.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3100 | 1209 | 47 | 68.09% | 3904.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1219 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 1171.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3815 | 1172 | 89 | 59.55% | 3327.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3402 | 1222 | 52 | 76.92% | 3366.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1818 | 1048 | 39 | 64.1% | 2600.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 105 | 201 | 5 | 60.0% | 439.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 519 | 319 | 2 | 0.0% | 840.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1261 | 852 | 5 | 80.0% | 2700.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1164 | 785 | 72 | 41.67% | 2443.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1166 | 346 | 1 | 0.0% | 1718.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2308 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 3814.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1032 | 864 | 14 | 64.29% | 1239.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1998 | 962 | 30 | 53.33% | 3453.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3132 | 1194 | 37 | 64.86% | 4019.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 289 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 1630.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 121 | 129 | 7 | 28.57% | 461.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2869 | 1048 | 50 | 64.0% | 3853.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 981 | 728 | 218 | 54.59% | 3195.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1947 | 743 | 87 | 56.32% | 1855.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 944 | 667 | 192 | 48.44% | 1930.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3209 | 1195 | 10 | 60.0% | 3592.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1161 | 770 | 463 | 58.53% | 2056.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2277 | 1513 | 17 | 82.35% | 7139.0 |