| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.01% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1108.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 654.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1029 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Melinendru][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Melinendru.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1175 | 818 | 28 | 53.57% | 1603.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 126 | 167 | 12 | 41.67% | 158.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 147 | 366 | 6 | 66.67% | 536.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 809 | 690 | 48 | 60.42% | 876.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 75 | 170 | 3 | 33.33% | 71.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1072 | 683 | 33 | 51.52% | 830.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 170 | 320 | 38 | 60.53% | 487.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 918 | 635 | 12 | 41.67% | 757.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 122 | 222 | 3 | 66.67% | 430.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 953 | 678 | 19 | 42.11% | 766.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 145 | 177 | 2 | 50.0% | 453.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 222 | 293 | 30 | 43.33% | 189.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1344 | 943 | 29 | 65.52% | 1713.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 881 | 543 | 4 | 25.0% | 1115.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 446 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 1359.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 380.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1124 | 689 | 53 | 37.74% | 1296.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 881 | 611 | 19 | 42.11% | 756.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 927 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 511.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 302 | 421 | 2 | 100.0% | 682.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 830 | 620 | 8 | 50.0% | 1225.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1520 | 782 | 70 | 51.43% | 1359.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1659 | 755 | 38 | 42.11% | 1141.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 833 | 637 | 98 | 45.92% | 750.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1448 | 674 | 75 | 41.33% | 1014.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 616 | 611 | 22 | 63.64% | 940.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 753 | 708 | 11 | 63.64% | 1401.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 141 | 384 | 6 | 50.0% | 547.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 632 | 556 | 20 | 55.0% | 1051.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 975 | 620 | 24 | 37.5% | 670.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1337 | 871 | 2 | 50.0% | 712.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 427 | 513 | 142 | 45.07% | 259.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1167 | 807 | 18 | 72.22% | 1111.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2280 | 1035 | 28 | 53.57% | 2346.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 508 | 582 | 4 | 50.0% | 777.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 842 | 645 | 4 | 50.0% | 1741.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 476 | 498 | 13 | 38.46% | 309.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 173 | 187 | 10 | 50.0% | 925.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1936 | 696 | 9 | 33.33% | 1137.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1681 | 550 | 11 | 18.18% | 795.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 340 | 429 | 40 | 55.0% | 1237.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 358 | 418 | 40 | 47.5% | 815.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 93 | 178 | 7 | 28.57% | 80.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1062 | 586 | 54 | 40.74% | 650.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 106 | 176 | 19 | 31.58% | 53.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 847 | 554 | 51 | 41.18% | 676.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1759 | 833 | 159 | 50.94% | 1334.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 746 | 764 | 3 | 66.67% | 1288.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1201 | 773 | 35 | 40.0% | 1477.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1042 | 723 | 154 | 49.35% | 946.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 269 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 2163.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 992 | 745 | 15 | 60.0% | 1674.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1434 | 739 | 42 | 42.86% | 966.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1005 | 716 | 4 | 50.0% | 933.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1284 | 742 | 57 | 42.11% | 1004.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1016 | 644 | 42 | 38.1% | 902.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 41 | 115 | 9 | 44.44% | 30.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 212 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 540 | 398 | 5 | 20.0% | 238.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1609 | 823 | 50 | 52.0% | 1092.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1874 | 910 | 36 | 52.78% | 1631.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1135 | 710 | 8 | 50.0% | 1686.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 712 | 678 | 20 | 60.0% | 864.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 610 | 414 | 26 | 23.08% | 666.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1406 | 854 | 45 | 57.78% | 1266.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1300 | 621 | 14 | 35.71% | 872.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 578 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 291 | 343 | 20 | 60.0% | 578.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1180 | 690 | 77 | 42.86% | 798.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1416 | 693 | 77 | 37.66% | 1103.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 717 | 563 | 5 | 40.0% | 576.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 881 | 606 | 62 | 46.77% | 847.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 169 | 360 | 9 | 66.67% | 647.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1598 | 840 | 4 | 50.0% | 1057.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 199 | 283 | 30 | 43.33% | 335.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 216 | 280 | 8 | 37.5% | 663.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1595 | 769 | 27 | 48.15% | 983.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 378 | 432 | 8 | 50.0% | 954.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1472 | 749 | 72 | 50.0% | 1007.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 1 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1304 | 749 | 41 | 43.9% | 1297.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1225 | 706 | 124 | 48.39% | 990.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 73 | 214 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1555 | 713 | 56 | 42.86% | 981.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 26 | 79 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 255 | 362 | 6 | 33.33% | 136.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1232 | 718 | 61 | 45.9% | 1225.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 983 | 576 | 1 | 0.0% | 2997.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1054 | 554 | 9 | 44.44% | 794.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1962 | 759 | 101 | 47.52% | 1300.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1844 | 880 | 36 | 55.56% | 1345.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 558 | 510 | 42 | 59.52% | 991.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1830 | 890 | 47 | 51.06% | 1819.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 219 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1255.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1652 | 757 | 10 | 50.0% | 1016.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 629 | 626 | 18 | 55.56% | 1225.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 951 | 604 | 57 | 31.58% | 953.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1238 | 755 | 93 | 46.24% | 1237.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1496 | 996 | 7 | 71.43% | 1155.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1749 | 851 | 43 | 58.14% | 1366.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1411 | 751 | 54 | 37.04% | 1515.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 207 | 365 | 13 | 53.85% | 611.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 569 | 690 | 19 | 78.95% | 1560.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 999 | 614 | 62 | 38.71% | 929.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1279 | 789 | 43 | 48.84% | 1496.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 675 | 651 | 38 | 57.89% | 1251.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 827 | 575 | 14 | 14.29% | 950.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 899 | 564 | 81 | 45.68% | 705.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1768 | 727 | 33 | 39.39% | 1141.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151 | 322 | 18 | 50.0% | 405.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 127 | 263 | 13 | 46.15% | 258.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 85 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 110.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1293 | 683 | 19 | 36.84% | 649.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1131 | 696 | 43 | 44.19% | 1031.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 103 | 231 | 3 | 66.67% | 383.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1282 | 765 | 7 | 57.14% | 824.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 12 | 184 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 32 | 93 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1441 | 769 | 32 | 46.88% | 1209.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 551 | 397 | 7 | 28.57% | 1069.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 864 | 627 | 58 | 39.66% | 740.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1095 | 818 | 29 | 55.17% | 1251.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 282 | 13 | 61.54% | 376.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 180 | 293 | 22 | 59.09% | 427.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1688 | 731 | 223 | 47.09% | 1089.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 310 | 319 | 19 | 36.84% | 357.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1130 | 688 | 7 | 57.14% | 1222.4 |
| IS | 7 | 654 | 660 | 28 | 57.14% | 850.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1023 | 667 | 65 | 50.77% | 1031.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 643 | 560 | 32 | 40.63% | 574.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2003 | 856 | 46 | 52.17% | 1373.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 238 | 213 | 9 | 33.33% | 564.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1572 | 750 | 75 | 41.33% | 1201.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 118 | 85 | 5 | 0.0% | 44.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 845 | 570 | 60 | 35.0% | 660.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1041 | 774 | 51 | 54.9% | 1140.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 282 | 291 | 24 | 41.67% | 476.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1037 | 542 | 3 | 33.33% | 610.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1305 | 785 | 25 | 44.0% | 1630.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 302 | 353 | 21 | 42.86% | 483.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2012 | 904 | 67 | 55.22% | 1497.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1867 | 886 | 54 | 53.7% | 1823.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1102 | 739 | 18 | 50.0% | 1377.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1591 | 927 | 36 | 58.33% | 2087.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1160 | 601 | 5 | 20.0% | 374.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 610 | 396 | 13 | 38.46% | 1107.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 90 | 322 | 5 | 80.0% | 360.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1666 | 843 | 77 | 53.25% | 1385.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 152 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 574 | 641 | 11 | 54.55% | 614.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 887 | 732 | 13 | 53.85% | 830.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 598 | 559 | 20 | 45.0% | 1076.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1375 | 721 | 156 | 46.15% | 1002.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 438 | 351 | 4 | 25.0% | 587.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 814 | 601 | 26 | 38.46% | 874.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 122 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 84 | 161 | 7 | 14.29% | 156.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 203 | 342 | 12 | 66.67% | 581.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1748 | 826 | 76 | 46.05% | 1017.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 237 | 378 | 9 | 77.78% | 405.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1256 | 622 | 164 | 41.46% | 773.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 280 | 311 | 24 | 62.5% | 964.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1083 | 707 | 16 | 50.0% | 1225.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 104 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 450.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1091 | 649 | 69 | 36.23% | 862.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2012 | 804 | 78 | 42.31% | 1117.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 202 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 475 | 292 | 5 | 20.0% | 475.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1338 | 1179 | 2 | 100.0% | 844.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1828 | 820 | 133 | 48.12% | 1182.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1718 | 807 | 16 | 50.0% | 1462.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 715 | 599 | 24 | 45.83% | 1361.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 144 | 252 | 9 | 55.56% | 494.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 123 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 415.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195 | 354 | 52 | 48.08% | 487.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 48 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 45 | 112 | 10 | 30.0% | 1.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 87 | 306 | 10 | 60.0% | 196.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 387 | 345 | 5 | 60.0% | 1091.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 880 | 557 | 5 | 40.0% | 621.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 543 | 593 | 21 | 47.62% | 1002.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 712 | 488 | 5 | 20.0% | 464.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 200 | 522 | 3 | 100.0% | 387.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 491 | 505 | 13 | 53.85% | 788.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 888 | 630 | 58 | 43.1% | 806.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 514 | 618 | 4 | 25.0% | 1876.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 770 | 481 | 13 | 15.38% | 1167.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 157 | 593 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1515 | 752 | 48 | 39.58% | 1155.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1408 | 823 | 48 | 45.83% | 1615.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1214 | 762 | 65 | 52.31% | 1044.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1156 | 641 | 199 | 47.24% | 947.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 568 | 515 | 30 | 43.33% | 716.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1972 | 796 | 23 | 47.83% | 1186.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 328 | 500 | 2 | 100.0% | 932.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1180 | 853 | 33 | 66.67% | 1515.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1462 | 726 | 56 | 42.86% | 1096.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1098 | 794 | 22 | 59.09% | 1120.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 438 | 499 | 7 | 71.43% | 1378.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 90 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 405.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1185 | 689 | 38 | 36.84% | 1385.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1600 | 807 | 16 | 50.0% | 1188.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 727 | 660 | 14 | 78.57% | 1048.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 95 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 160.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 131 | 289 | 9 | 66.67% | 332.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1608 | 872 | 69 | 52.17% | 1525.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1300 | 772 | 45 | 53.33% | 1429.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 116 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 404.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 978 | 695 | 32 | 46.88% | 1178.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 550 | 520 | 6 | 66.67% | 1402.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1218 | 834 | 21 | 57.14% | 1524.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1132 | 702 | 45 | 51.11% | 1145.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 39 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 391 | 2 | 100.0% | 706.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 350 | 307 | 33 | 42.42% | 535.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 545 | 449 | 11 | 36.36% | 1177.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 92 | 211 | 20 | 30.0% | 47.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 439 | 445 | 61 | 47.54% | 578.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 183 | 268 | 30 | 40.0% | 466.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 359 | 360 | 20 | 50.0% | 806.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1013 | 769 | 20 | 60.0% | 1568.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 72 | 194 | 15 | 46.67% | 54.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 402 | 322 | 7 | 28.57% | 840.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 928 | 747 | 47 | 53.19% | 1210.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 940 | 693 | 34 | 41.18% | 1268.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 959 | 595 | 14 | 35.71% | 803.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1423 | 729 | 41 | 46.34% | 1036.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 578 | 504 | 107 | 42.06% | 535.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1508 | 882 | 44 | 54.55% | 1792.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 481 | 364 | 6 | 33.33% | 953.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 460 | 634 | 8 | 50.0% | 782.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 356 | 245 | 6 | 16.67% | 323.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 607 | 552 | 69 | 50.72% | 505.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1246 | 747 | 8 | 37.5% | 874.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 679 | 558 | 27 | 55.56% | 776.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 556 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 1913.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 332 | 432 | 15 | 53.33% | 488.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 0 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 715 | 586 | 3 | 66.67% | 1806.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1470 | 769 | 51 | 47.06% | 1205.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 123 | 9 | 33.33% | 81.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 52 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 20.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255 | 355 | 37 | 32.43% | 391.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 300 | 15 | 66.67% | 325.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 961 | 531 | 9 | 22.22% | 883.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 54 | 109 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1211 | 693 | 50 | 48.0% | 1102.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 698 | 527 | 43 | 34.88% | 1063.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 397 | 517 | 11 | 54.55% | 905.6 |