| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5038 | 2 | 2 | 145 | 304 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.73 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.12 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.22% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 46.21% | 45.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1074.61 | 264 | 264.5 | 932.25 | 895.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 693.93 | 485 | 485.0 | 500.0 | 482.0 |
| WN8 | 1145 | 292 | 43 | 871 (-8) | 977 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 110 | 8 | 529 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Melaslauski][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Melaslauski.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 830 | 772 | 18 | 66.67% | 1693.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1255 | 768 | 92 | 52.17% | 1355.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1010 | 498 | 108 | 40.74% | 915.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1246 | 702 | 89 | 41.57% | 871.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1008 | 575 | 88 | 56.82% | 1131.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1541 | 850 | 31 | 54.84% | 1361.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 184 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 284 | 259 | 8 | 25.0% | 600.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 936 | 676 | 343 | 51.6% | 1032.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 679 | 576 | 20 | 60.0% | 2020.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 739 | 619 | 28 | 67.86% | 2153.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1335 | 716 | 51 | 39.22% | 694.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1767 | 737 | 91 | 39.56% | 1145.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 919 | 687 | 659 | 45.52% | 1011.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 873 | 649 | 79 | 48.1% | 831.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 205 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 943.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1143 | 790 | 19 | 63.16% | 1549.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1044 | 619 | 412 | 46.36% | 982.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1084 | 767 | 15 | 60.0% | 2172.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 387 | 383 | 5 | 60.0% | 1513.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 408 | 275 | 4 | 50.0% | 1618.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1712 | 811 | 73 | 46.58% | 1096.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1047 | 631 | 161 | 51.55% | 1073.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 532 | 488 | 11 | 54.55% | 2060.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1032 | 779 | 9 | 66.67% | 2178.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 835 | 694 | 17 | 64.71% | 1525.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 444 | 537 | 5 | 80.0% | 2353.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1350 | 820 | 109 | 53.21% | 1169.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1448 | 822 | 199 | 50.75% | 1239.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 291 | 411 | 63 | 50.79% | 525.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1171 | 814 | 41 | 56.1% | 1520.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 682 | 734 | 299 | 53.85% | 1383.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 722 | 566 | 22 | 40.91% | 1349.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1985 | 871 | 203 | 51.23% | 1316.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1176 | 759 | 39 | 61.54% | 1695.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 711 | 626 | 182 | 50.55% | 1466.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1373 | 865 | 59 | 55.93% | 1523.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1204 | 816 | 54 | 57.41% | 1687.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 795 | 587 | 63 | 61.9% | 1735.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1293 | 721 | 264 | 46.21% | 944.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 870 | 735 | 20 | 70.0% | 1956.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 734 | 553 | 12 | 33.33% | 2053.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 555 | 499 | 20 | 55.0% | 767.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1081 | 693 | 44 | 50.0% | 1328.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 907 | 691 | 34 | 44.12% | 1074.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 213 | 345 | 11 | 45.45% | 585.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1066 | 828 | 39 | 64.1% | 1547.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 780 | 670 | 21 | 61.9% | 1258.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 548 | 360 | 3 | 33.33% | 3221.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 979 | 635 | 44 | 31.82% | 747.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1028 | 671 | 97 | 42.27% | 1025.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1500 | 849 | 74 | 52.7% | 976.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 838 | 568 | 79 | 55.7% | 1326.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 603 | 535 | 7 | 71.43% | 1210.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1267 | 848 | 29 | 55.17% | 1492.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 899 | 811 | 10 | 60.0% | 1765.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 702 | 470 | 13 | 46.15% | 2242.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 882 | 750 | 40 | 67.5% | 1788.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 381 | 407 | 14 | 57.14% | 887.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 862 | 601 | 55 | 63.64% | 1282.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 852 | 459 | 6 | 50.0% | 1427.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1326 | 771 | 123 | 54.47% | 1055.7 |
| IS | 7 | 867 | 650 | 68 | 51.47% | 1100.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1292 | 761 | 96 | 48.96% | 1072.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 843 | 589 | 24 | 54.17% | 1983.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 686 | 565 | 19 | 52.63% | 1346.8 |