| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32760 | 20 | 178 | 702 | 910 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.77 | 10.05 | 10.0 | 9.99 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 57.19% | 60.0% | 63.48% | 59.97% | 59.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.77 | 1.12 | 1.32 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2321.63 | 2306 | 2585.06 | 2613.93 | 2627.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 1 | 0.41 | 0.42 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 959.85 | 972 | 1018.0 | 985.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 2780 | 2217 (-1) | 2535 (-2) | 2689 (-2) | 2697 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1718 | 0 | 0 | 1718.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 570 | 0 | 0 | 570.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.13 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 1845 | 569 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.53 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 43.85% | 58.88% | 31.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.59 | 1.08 | 0.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1723 | 1384 | 792 | 2018.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.91 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671 | 631 | 501 | 488.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.2 | 9.27 | 12.08 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2461 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1317.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2838 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2911.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3137 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2626.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1512 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1659.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1971 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1133.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2698 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5155.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2004 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2702.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2361 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1256.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1368 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 904.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3584 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3519.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1910 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2546.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 4841 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5630.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3902 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4820.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 402 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 239.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mehanik_Odessa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mehanik_Odessa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1702 | 909 | 112 | 56.25% | 4267.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1858 | 918 | 20 | 55.0% | 2945.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1699 | 912 | 29 | 48.28% | 2769.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2093 | 1108 | 19 | 68.42% | 2912.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1583 | 835 | 50 | 46.0% | 1872.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 826 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 1132.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1628 | 960 | 28 | 57.14% | 2456.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2291 | 1121 | 231 | 59.74% | 2780.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3864 | 1208 | 56 | 64.29% | 3494.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3059 | 936 | 98 | 54.08% | 2650.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 812 | 898 | 20 | 65.0% | 2450.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1496 | 816 | 12 | 58.33% | 2410.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3011 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1878.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1498 | 691 | 39 | 33.33% | 1650.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2703 | 1064 | 45 | 60.0% | 3006.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1811 | 902 | 26 | 53.85% | 2448.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2371 | 876 | 55 | 54.55% | 2103.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1048 | 757 | 55 | 54.55% | 1950.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1735 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 1816.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2522 | 1292 | 2 | 100.0% | 1542.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2636 | 855 | 61 | 44.26% | 1921.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1955 | 1059 | 38 | 60.53% | 2726.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2703 | 954 | 93 | 62.37% | 2333.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2621 | 1083 | 16 | 56.25% | 2858.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1463 | 995 | 21 | 66.67% | 3142.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2839 | 1127 | 76 | 60.53% | 3495.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1170 | 688 | 56 | 51.79% | 1193.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 829 | 618 | 2 | 50.0% | 1242.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1101 | 891 | 16 | 68.75% | 1652.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2596 | 1421 | 1 | 100.0% | 2130.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3544 | 1021 | 33 | 48.48% | 2797.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2792 | 1024 | 49 | 51.02% | 3154.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3191 | 1007 | 128 | 57.03% | 3071.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1999 | 1013 | 118 | 58.47% | 2883.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1141 | 876 | 11 | 81.82% | 2586.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2029 | 1046 | 20 | 60.0% | 2652.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3363 | 1023 | 50 | 58.0% | 2522.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1347 | 795 | 103 | 61.17% | 1364.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1830 | 897 | 268 | 55.97% | 2698.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2852 | 894 | 59 | 59.32% | 2066.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2249 | 1018 | 207 | 59.42% | 3252.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 649 | 483 | 9 | 55.56% | 1884.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1751 | 903 | 27 | 66.67% | 2242.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1926 | 950 | 29 | 48.28% | 3526.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2515 | 1169 | 38 | 65.79% | 3038.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1925 | 906 | 34 | 58.82% | 2290.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2347 | 989 | 86 | 59.3% | 2372.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2650 | 1015 | 96 | 53.13% | 3272.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2442 | 933 | 313 | 55.59% | 2528.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1765 | 943 | 395 | 57.72% | 2444.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1015 | 848 | 141 | 54.61% | 2304.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 2304 | 1133 | 24 | 75.0% | 3110.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2113 | 1109 | 176 | 63.64% | 3248.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 912 | 788 | 39 | 64.1% | 1204.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2157 | 947 | 90 | 60.0% | 2770.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3244 | 1081 | 69 | 65.22% | 2601.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 873 | 587 | 26 | 53.85% | 2793.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2625 | 1435 | 2 | 100.0% | 4207.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1661 | 860 | 51 | 56.86% | 1942.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2780 | 1086 | 307 | 63.19% | 3032.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2975 | 985 | 265 | 58.49% | 2943.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2910 | 1081 | 114 | 61.4% | 3057.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2588 | 1087 | 55 | 60.0% | 2746.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3024 | 853 | 37 | 56.76% | 2396.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2418 | 1024 | 25 | 60.0% | 2718.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2892 | 1013 | 70 | 62.86% | 2644.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2185 | 1003 | 289 | 57.09% | 2909.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3135 | 881 | 86 | 54.65% | 2604.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3173 | 931 | 89 | 55.06% | 2213.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1179 | 849 | 15 | 60.0% | 2323.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1330 | 933 | 179 | 60.89% | 3379.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2998 | 1186 | 195 | 66.15% | 3319.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2676 | 1172 | 16 | 62.5% | 2729.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2842 | 891 | 134 | 52.24% | 2475.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2882 | 1197 | 9 | 77.78% | 2819.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2473 | 1100 | 584 | 66.1% | 3146.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2469 | 969 | 47 | 55.32% | 2835.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1571 | 755 | 294 | 51.7% | 1331.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2224 | 1036 | 120 | 55.0% | 2871.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1396 | 913 | 41 | 63.41% | 2499.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2282 | 987 | 31 | 54.84% | 2471.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1221 | 870 | 99 | 54.55% | 2150.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3464 | 1148 | 6 | 66.67% | 2623.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2657 | 987 | 20 | 65.0% | 2555.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2992 | 933 | 199 | 60.8% | 2701.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2929 | 951 | 170 | 60.0% | 2694.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2416 | 862 | 83 | 57.83% | 1836.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2415 | 1058 | 32 | 62.5% | 2692.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1056 | 806 | 100 | 46.0% | 1717.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1755 | 946 | 129 | 55.04% | 2626.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1246 | 949 | 31 | 61.29% | 2944.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2538 | 1198 | 304 | 65.13% | 3862.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3007 | 1006 | 62 | 61.29% | 2353.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3290 | 1028 | 209 | 55.5% | 3170.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2006 | 1063 | 45 | 60.0% | 2425.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1766 | 941 | 52 | 55.77% | 2192.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3014 | 1054 | 1025 | 57.76% | 3548.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2783 | 844 | 27 | 44.44% | 2456.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2084 | 1000 | 24 | 62.5% | 3172.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2936 | 946 | 86 | 50.0% | 2527.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1777 | 828 | 61 | 50.82% | 2279.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3178 | 1147 | 22 | 54.55% | 3745.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 993 | 803 | 52 | 51.92% | 2016.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2930 | 903 | 954 | 52.83% | 2878.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3075 | 970 | 159 | 59.12% | 2642.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2469 | 986 | 76 | 55.26% | 2683.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2260 | 1082 | 989 | 58.24% | 3336.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1559 | 1039 | 18 | 66.67% | 3064.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1704 | 883 | 90 | 51.11% | 2177.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3124 | 919 | 126 | 48.41% | 2806.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1837 | 899 | 331 | 52.27% | 2996.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3524 | 937 | 147 | 59.86% | 2839.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 934 | 751 | 72 | 41.67% | 1668.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3169 | 989 | 312 | 62.82% | 3197.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1725 | 812 | 56 | 48.21% | 2619.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1777 | 894 | 24 | 45.83% | 2510.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2395 | 915 | 27 | 55.56% | 3090.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1129 | 743 | 231 | 50.65% | 1033.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2332 | 993 | 17 | 52.94% | 2087.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 805 | 737 | 27 | 62.96% | 2442.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2522 | 952 | 15 | 73.33% | 1982.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1530 | 1009 | 37 | 72.97% | 2553.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2482 | 894 | 99 | 53.54% | 2373.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2585 | 832 | 134 | 55.97% | 2231.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2093 | 1070 | 170 | 62.94% | 2795.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2233 | 1126 | 26 | 73.08% | 3156.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2810 | 882 | 438 | 55.94% | 2605.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2863 | 976 | 121 | 59.5% | 2727.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2646 | 1026 | 112 | 52.68% | 2545.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1940 | 804 | 119 | 52.94% | 2111.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2417 | 870 | 137 | 54.01% | 2546.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3367 | 1121 | 58 | 63.79% | 3376.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2206 | 1106 | 29 | 68.97% | 3028.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1031 | 659 | 9 | 44.44% | 3332.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3039 | 806 | 380 | 56.58% | 2516.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1330 | 974 | 20 | 70.0% | 3292.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1834 | 809 | 31 | 48.39% | 1710.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2182 | 909 | 1954 | 55.07% | 2721.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3207 | 1043 | 47 | 59.57% | 3012.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1666 | 1089 | 15 | 73.33% | 3448.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3027 | 1104 | 67 | 59.7% | 2878.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2506 | 853 | 75 | 54.67% | 2565.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3133 | 923 | 184 | 56.52% | 2695.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1802 | 1024 | 12 | 66.67% | 2585.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2907 | 960 | 64 | 56.25% | 2467.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2923 | 854 | 80 | 57.5% | 2184.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3187 | 934 | 215 | 59.07% | 2929.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2304 | 1128 | 248 | 65.32% | 2796.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2657 | 1096 | 111 | 67.57% | 3196.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2524 | 725 | 5 | 40.0% | 1636.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 780 | 521 | 6 | 50.0% | 3452.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1119 | 625 | 39 | 41.03% | 1713.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1946 | 1107 | 13 | 53.85% | 3058.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1894 | 867 | 44 | 65.91% | 2298.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 709 | 700 | 29 | 58.62% | 2160.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1300 | 910 | 5 | 60.0% | 4612.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1575 | 807 | 20 | 55.0% | 1556.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2742 | 1062 | 58 | 60.34% | 3560.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1683 | 1041 | 49 | 73.47% | 3420.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2612 | 939 | 360 | 50.0% | 2829.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1901 | 903 | 91 | 60.44% | 2429.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2576 | 849 | 76 | 46.05% | 2027.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2885 | 911 | 119 | 52.94% | 2463.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1658 | 915 | 78 | 57.69% | 3202.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2516 | 1107 | 18 | 72.22% | 2999.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2242 | 863 | 138 | 57.25% | 2080.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2098 | 796 | 256 | 50.78% | 2806.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2099 | 1030 | 25 | 56.0% | 2716.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3351 | 959 | 689 | 60.23% | 3213.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1750 | 977 | 37 | 56.76% | 2561.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3237 | 918 | 9 | 44.44% | 2171.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2384 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 1266.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 795 | 750 | 13 | 53.85% | 1285.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2630 | 989 | 61 | 54.1% | 2275.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1435 | 861 | 13 | 38.46% | 2703.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2418 | 964 | 97 | 52.58% | 2362.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2137 | 975 | 24 | 58.33% | 3138.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1613 | 883 | 69 | 55.07% | 1964.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1052 | 678 | 44 | 50.0% | 1329.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3532 | 1135 | 40 | 55.0% | 2363.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2798 | 998 | 36 | 52.78% | 3088.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1915 | 1011 | 25 | 56.0% | 2669.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2411 | 873 | 90 | 58.89% | 2089.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1993 | 809 | 94 | 39.36% | 1754.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1811 | 889 | 67 | 55.22% | 2116.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1540 | 825 | 29 | 44.83% | 1965.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1960 | 948 | 66 | 68.18% | 2746.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1560 | 928 | 11 | 54.55% | 4205.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1975 | 1004 | 82 | 60.98% | 3146.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2072 | 1068 | 45 | 60.0% | 3574.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 814 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 1043.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2204 | 1044 | 49 | 67.35% | 2879.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2271 | 1001 | 40 | 60.0% | 2712.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1858 | 752 | 61 | 34.43% | 2068.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3163 | 994 | 74 | 55.41% | 2533.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2641 | 1081 | 58 | 65.52% | 3347.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2349 | 958 | 179 | 62.01% | 2720.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3130 | 992 | 98 | 59.18% | 2838.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3417 | 978 | 47 | 46.81% | 2731.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 2352 | 1220 | 15 | 86.67% | 3837.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1262 | 842 | 53 | 58.49% | 2549.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1032 | 921 | 17 | 76.47% | 2290.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3050 | 1053 | 48 | 52.08% | 3364.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1959 | 1032 | 143 | 58.74% | 2440.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2345 | 971 | 62 | 56.45% | 2250.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2313 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 1858.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 914 | 666 | 34 | 52.94% | 1855.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3074 | 975 | 31 | 48.39% | 2020.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2910 | 1082 | 174 | 62.07% | 3352.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2032 | 947 | 80 | 61.25% | 2226.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1208 | 556 | 17 | 29.41% | 2999.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2467 | 1020 | 54 | 53.7% | 2712.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1051 | 454 | 3 | 0.0% | 969.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 518 | 590 | 30 | 50.0% | 2177.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1764 | 1092 | 24 | 75.0% | 3257.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2656 | 937 | 92 | 56.52% | 2268.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2229 | 1093 | 30 | 66.67% | 2740.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1725 | 839 | 54 | 57.41% | 1864.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1714 | 607 | 14 | 35.71% | 1205.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1969 | 1093 | 70 | 65.71% | 2714.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2947 | 1160 | 60 | 70.0% | 3083.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1135 | 896 | 50 | 62.0% | 2123.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2254 | 1146 | 115 | 60.87% | 2789.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1263 | 858 | 260 | 57.69% | 3547.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1472 | 1039 | 19 | 63.16% | 3470.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2762 | 991 | 100 | 60.0% | 2851.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3017 | 930 | 139 | 56.83% | 2827.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 3551 | 1428 | 11 | 63.64% | 4035.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2761 | 1000 | 50 | 50.0% | 3472.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1527 | 812 | 69 | 49.28% | 2272.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1128 | 895 | 7 | 85.71% | 2121.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2983 | 872 | 154 | 58.44% | 2300.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1096 | 905 | 77 | 54.55% | 2796.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2695 | 935 | 24 | 62.5% | 2315.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1526 | 968 | 16 | 75.0% | 1707.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2480 | 1365 | 21 | 85.71% | 2713.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1980 | 1086 | 27 | 70.37% | 2606.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1325 | 786 | 19 | 68.42% | 2512.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2515 | 949 | 20 | 50.0% | 2620.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2136 | 866 | 77 | 54.55% | 2237.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1617 | 785 | 40 | 52.5% | 2049.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1888 | 1015 | 133 | 57.89% | 2691.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1620 | 1048 | 26 | 53.85% | 2418.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1989 | 1159 | 28 | 78.57% | 2875.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2461 | 1013 | 40 | 62.5% | 2602.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3104 | 1176 | 121 | 64.46% | 3229.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2375 | 945 | 15 | 60.0% | 1892.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3138 | 943 | 58 | 51.72% | 2312.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1375 | 1004 | 9 | 66.67% | 1816.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 904 | 878 | 46 | 56.52% | 3055.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3384 | 1119 | 104 | 62.5% | 2736.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1716 | 906 | 80 | 51.25% | 3114.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1791 | 905 | 38 | 55.26% | 2328.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2304 | 1179 | 111 | 62.16% | 2993.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 663 | 769 | 67 | 46.27% | 1243.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2674 | 1012 | 159 | 54.09% | 3131.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2820 | 1042 | 542 | 57.56% | 3012.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2513 | 1082 | 41 | 65.85% | 2989.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 969 | 587 | 33 | 39.39% | 788.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1834 | 994 | 50 | 50.0% | 2781.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 945 | 738 | 166 | 53.61% | 2878.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1378 | 755 | 9 | 44.44% | 1589.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2051 | 958 | 711 | 54.43% | 2774.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1056 | 749 | 100 | 53.0% | 1173.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1850 | 932 | 32 | 59.38% | 2778.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3142 | 1187 | 38 | 73.68% | 3454.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1253 | 801 | 157 | 50.96% | 2192.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1260 | 759 | 22 | 54.55% | 2710.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 4859 | 2040 | 1 | 100.0% | 6228.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1329 | 777 | 132 | 54.55% | 1116.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1405 | 852 | 6 | 50.0% | 1674.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2207 | 1015 | 151 | 55.63% | 2600.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2217 | 1113 | 175 | 57.71% | 2972.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2605 | 1144 | 56 | 62.5% | 2446.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1857 | 897 | 42 | 52.38% | 2501.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 793 | 432 | 5 | 20.0% | 2125.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1748 | 943 | 117 | 58.97% | 2609.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1392 | 830 | 54 | 51.85% | 2074.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1598 | 994 | 26 | 69.23% | 3117.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2497 | 1138 | 351 | 61.54% | 3869.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1498 | 859 | 23 | 52.17% | 2139.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2096 | 1124 | 60 | 63.33% | 2796.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2236 | 981 | 154 | 57.14% | 2364.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 889 | 649 | 48 | 47.92% | 827.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2967 | 994 | 234 | 64.1% | 2802.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1870 | 1014 | 67 | 58.21% | 2578.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2083 | 1112 | 4 | 75.0% | 1636.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1391 | 934 | 29 | 55.17% | 3338.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1099 | 930 | 546 | 53.66% | 2765.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1092 | 885 | 33 | 57.58% | 3172.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1236 | 869 | 44 | 56.82% | 2201.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1434 | 836 | 22 | 72.73% | 2949.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1912 | 956 | 32 | 50.0% | 2550.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2816 | 1058 | 57 | 59.65% | 2784.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2358 | 997 | 1117 | 58.73% | 2941.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1779 | 976 | 49 | 65.31% | 3234.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1999 | 921 | 44 | 52.27% | 2155.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1959 | 994 | 48 | 60.42% | 3504.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2789 | 935 | 31 | 51.61% | 2575.9 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1388 | 1004 | 13 | 61.54% | 1573.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2957 | 986 | 58 | 62.07% | 2436.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2621 | 907 | 114 | 48.25% | 2622.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2573 | 1079 | 22 | 68.18% | 3308.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2724 | 1050 | 110 | 58.18% | 3246.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3463 | 1041 | 82 | 52.44% | 2735.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1133 | 853 | 280 | 54.29% | 2552.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 964 | 825 | 9 | 66.67% | 3657.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2348 | 876 | 65 | 43.08% | 2403.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 830 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 2786.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1112 | 593 | 27 | 40.74% | 670.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 772 | 656 | 27 | 48.15% | 1033.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1777 | 916 | 113 | 55.75% | 2395.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 968 | 445 | 11 | 18.18% | 573.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 972 | 893 | 66 | 60.61% | 2357.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2377 | 997 | 334 | 58.08% | 3055.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2082 | 890 | 72 | 50.0% | 2992.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2732 | 970 | 10 | 60.0% | 2040.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2407 | 980 | 11 | 63.64% | 2324.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1318 | 787 | 49 | 57.14% | 2664.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2479 | 1122 | 12 | 83.33% | 2231.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 604 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 2077.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1606 | 1017 | 21 | 57.14% | 3527.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1053 | 661 | 4 | 50.0% | 844.1 |