| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26930 | 16 | 16 | 283 | 777 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.87 | 10.63 | 10.0 | 9.47 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 48.61% | 43.75% | 43.75% | 40.64% | 43.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.37 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1194.94 | 1134 | 1134.94 | 1019.64 | 1153.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 608.41 | 681 | 681.0 | 616.0 | 694.0 |
| WN8 | 1090 | 926 | 950 | 1048 (-1) | 1122 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Megatronj250f][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Megatronj250f.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 483 | 539 | 130 | 51.54% | 754.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 906 | 552 | 84 | 51.19% | 1124.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 934 | 614 | 211 | 49.76% | 872.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1622 | 795 | 42 | 42.86% | 1430.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 531 | 451 | 225 | 48.89% | 744.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 545 | 578 | 42 | 57.14% | 1212.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 955 | 512 | 163 | 47.85% | 932.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 982 | 704 | 121 | 50.41% | 1105.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 881 | 364 | 9 | 11.11% | 499.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1957 | 681 | 110 | 39.09% | 914.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 450 | 243 | 23 | 34.78% | 1126.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1022 | 585 | 88 | 46.59% | 972.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1499 | 599 | 228 | 49.56% | 1060.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 249 | 185 | 6 | 33.33% | 317.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 259 | 449 | 1 | 100.0% | 353.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 783 | 584 | 56 | 60.71% | 1580.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 702 | 541 | 140 | 47.14% | 612.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 946 | 573 | 30 | 36.67% | 767.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 413 | 408 | 22 | 54.55% | 502.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1021 | 616 | 144 | 50.69% | 1013.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 1324 | 637 | 184 | 43.48% | 692.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 902 | 588 | 77 | 44.16% | 1166.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 981 | 438 | 4 | 25.0% | 265.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1488 | 731 | 166 | 50.0% | 1344.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 752 | 540 | 626 | 45.85% | 707.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1390 | 935 | 56 | 55.36% | 1743.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1388 | 795 | 42 | 47.62% | 1262.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2314 | 868 | 91 | 46.15% | 1704.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 434 | 358 | 42 | 42.86% | 950.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 571 | 482 | 32 | 59.38% | 1544.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 616 | 575 | 112 | 52.68% | 767.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 915 | 623 | 156 | 50.0% | 877.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 416 | 470 | 2 | 50.0% | 1072.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1527 | 588 | 361 | 45.15% | 944.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1853 | 744 | 111 | 48.65% | 1110.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 810 | 588 | 71 | 57.75% | 1710.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1309 | 739 | 96 | 48.96% | 1104.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1558 | 806 | 137 | 50.36% | 1245.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1218 | 680 | 125 | 53.6% | 970.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1400 | 543 | 431 | 48.03% | 986.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 84 | 202 | 8 | 62.5% | 257.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1209 | 602 | 244 | 52.05% | 1467.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 701 | 601 | 121 | 52.89% | 976.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1069 | 500 | 6 | 0.0% | 916.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 567 | 489 | 156 | 38.46% | 510.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2105 | 766 | 150 | 40.0% | 1074.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 295 | 236 | 6 | 50.0% | 437.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1009 | 595 | 243 | 48.97% | 1038.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1540 | 561 | 437 | 53.09% | 1030.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1036 | 582 | 160 | 48.13% | 1008.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1088 | 595 | 143 | 48.25% | 1178.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1162 | 701 | 125 | 52.0% | 1191.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 218 | 258 | 23 | 30.43% | 70.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1779 | 723 | 19 | 42.11% | 1220.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1588 | 601 | 128 | 50.0% | 1155.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 384 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 54.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 551 | 588 | 84 | 55.95% | 940.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1178 | 657 | 315 | 51.75% | 1397.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1247 | 705 | 134 | 44.78% | 968.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1381 | 629 | 548 | 51.28% | 1439.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1770 | 540 | 629 | 45.95% | 1170.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 354 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 529 | 300 | 4 | 50.0% | 510.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1579 | 868 | 81 | 51.85% | 1610.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 512 | 427 | 54 | 40.74% | 708.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 486 | 534 | 48 | 47.92% | 1002.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1588 | 685 | 162 | 50.0% | 1320.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 409 | 357 | 11 | 45.45% | 780.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1417 | 573 | 153 | 46.41% | 850.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 781 | 591 | 137 | 43.8% | 915.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1212 | 797 | 54 | 55.56% | 1499.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1404 | 612 | 84 | 33.33% | 721.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1425 | 467 | 959 | 46.09% | 966.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1032 | 578 | 204 | 50.49% | 1070.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 561 | 519 | 47 | 57.45% | 1019.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 302 | 258 | 9 | 77.78% | 804.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 224 | 297 | 11 | 63.64% | 425.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 210 | 279 | 25 | 44.0% | 566.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1458 | 716 | 28 | 46.43% | 1001.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 846 | 525 | 166 | 50.0% | 1061.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1412 | 603 | 689 | 46.88% | 1244.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1802 | 803 | 97 | 49.48% | 1230.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1153 | 795 | 51 | 56.86% | 1455.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1514 | 753 | 148 | 54.73% | 1100.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 640 | 549 | 25 | 40.0% | 1149.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1249 | 704 | 156 | 48.08% | 1067.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1601 | 601 | 538 | 50.74% | 1026.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 199 | 393 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 579 | 452 | 23 | 39.13% | 597.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1422 | 550 | 182 | 51.1% | 1178.5 |
| IS | 7 | 563 | 539 | 35 | 45.71% | 526.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1385 | 648 | 245 | 51.84% | 1227.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 719 | 469 | 106 | 50.94% | 1172.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 675 | 520 | 273 | 48.72% | 887.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2255 | 910 | 1025 | 58.73% | 1659.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1276 | 519 | 43 | 37.21% | 845.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 469 | 466 | 23 | 56.52% | 1166.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1479 | 639 | 214 | 43.46% | 945.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1593 | 572 | 269 | 46.84% | 1050.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1306 | 742 | 14 | 57.14% | 1126.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 738 | 571 | 91 | 51.65% | 902.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2037 | 897 | 155 | 50.97% | 1108.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1604 | 713 | 211 | 53.08% | 1369.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 204 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 762.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 845 | 525 | 14 | 42.86% | 964.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 803 | 518 | 277 | 45.85% | 715.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 711 | 556 | 7 | 42.86% | 456.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 412 | 298 | 31 | 48.39% | 564.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1091 | 602 | 933 | 47.91% | 1151.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 511 | 434 | 28 | 39.29% | 1113.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1926 | 846 | 151 | 53.64% | 1380.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1918 | 707 | 162 | 44.44% | 1130.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 301 | 344 | 3 | 66.67% | 443.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1306 | 683 | 87 | 47.13% | 1313.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1326 | 646 | 184 | 38.04% | 982.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1082 | 677 | 93 | 53.76% | 1022.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1410 | 869 | 124 | 55.65% | 1289.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1452 | 608 | 135 | 51.85% | 1266.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 766 | 628 | 170 | 57.65% | 1404.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1125 | 564 | 23 | 34.78% | 859.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1025 | 719 | 70 | 55.71% | 1504.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1565 | 775 | 198 | 53.54% | 1146.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1141 | 663 | 303 | 52.15% | 1204.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 344 | 540 | 37 | 48.65% | 1123.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1527 | 819 | 112 | 54.46% | 1114.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1113 | 760 | 10 | 50.0% | 1021.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 480 | 569 | 49 | 42.86% | 856.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 565 | 611 | 96 | 44.79% | 789.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 506 | 406 | 11 | 36.36% | 847.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 679 | 440 | 224 | 46.88% | 1024.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 324 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 1131.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1506 | 864 | 107 | 44.86% | 1287.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 854 | 500 | 74 | 52.7% | 1195.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 216 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 46.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 889 | 659 | 12 | 58.33% | 462.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1037 | 621 | 37 | 37.84% | 807.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1369 | 644 | 353 | 46.74% | 1136.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1202 | 607 | 151 | 41.72% | 874.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1678 | 602 | 607 | 48.11% | 1188.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 415 | 311 | 7 | 28.57% | 894.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 562 | 540 | 14 | 50.0% | 908.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1000 | 327 | 2 | 0.0% | 653.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 429 | 189 | 4 | 0.0% | 205.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 918 | 617 | 116 | 43.97% | 787.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1201 | 622 | 329 | 50.46% | 1286.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 295 | 314 | 5 | 60.0% | 1212.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 611 | 419 | 79 | 48.1% | 970.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 172 | 162 | 15 | 26.67% | 74.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1508 | 732 | 169 | 50.89% | 1218.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1537 | 644 | 33 | 60.61% | 1517.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 874 | 646 | 67 | 46.27% | 1240.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 361 | 289 | 8 | 75.0% | 983.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 995 | 676 | 62 | 46.77% | 1105.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 94 | 240 | 10 | 50.0% | 115.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 989 | 824 | 3 | 66.67% | 589.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1281 | 681 | 110 | 52.73% | 1439.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1626 | 553 | 371 | 49.33% | 1049.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1156 | 659 | 20 | 50.0% | 782.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 544 | 548 | 2064 | 47.58% | 933.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 900 | 620 | 47 | 53.19% | 1556.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1493 | 723 | 156 | 42.95% | 1123.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 550 | 549 | 25 | 60.0% | 649.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1020 | 654 | 352 | 48.01% | 1252.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 602 | 512 | 767 | 46.94% | 992.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1020 | 542 | 79 | 46.84% | 1299.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1806 | 771 | 119 | 47.9% | 1359.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 781 | 603 | 50 | 36.0% | 486.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1649 | 571 | 277 | 42.24% | 1078.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1225 | 588 | 225 | 50.67% | 924.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2174 | 886 | 4 | 100.0% | 1826.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 912 | 548 | 292 | 46.92% | 730.1 |
| null | 0 | 976 | 462 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 424 | 190 | 1 | 0.0% | 137.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 673 | 511 | 548 | 44.71% | 583.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 944 | 462 | 121 | 47.93% | 721.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 780 | 597 | 81 | 51.85% | 975.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 366 | 458 | 20 | 50.0% | 802.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 681 | 455 | 59 | 50.85% | 1146.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 858 | 543 | 10 | 50.0% | 692.6 |