| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3791 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 52.07% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 803.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1457.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 543.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 807.0 |
| WN8 | 1460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1640 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MegaqualleZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MegaqualleZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 99 | 216 | 6 | 50.0% | 272.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 232 | 172 | 4 | 25.0% | 573.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1475 | 664 | 13 | 69.23% | 2386.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1054 | 863 | 60 | 58.33% | 2169.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 892 | 494 | 39 | 53.85% | 2228.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 946 | 512 | 81 | 56.79% | 1828.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 640 | 314 | 17 | 47.06% | 1861.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 146 | 7 | 42.86% | 175.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1020 | 630 | 55 | 54.55% | 1765.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 806 | 495 | 22 | 54.55% | 2567.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 153 | 206 | 8 | 75.0% | 536.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1269 | 891 | 5 | 40.0% | 2229.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 705 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 414.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 185 | 209 | 7 | 42.86% | 704.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 96 | 148 | 15 | 53.33% | 253.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68 | 209 | 9 | 55.56% | 149.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 495 | 353 | 49 | 61.22% | 898.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1289 | 1027 | 4 | 25.0% | 3556.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 290 | 547 | 6 | 83.33% | 975.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 480 | 652 | 42 | 47.62% | 1089.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 611 | 722 | 18 | 61.11% | 1784.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 124 | 188 | 14 | 50.0% | 234.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 900 | 639 | 11 | 63.64% | 2843.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 113 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 353.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 253 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 843.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 903 | 518 | 35 | 51.43% | 1779.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1003 | 651 | 48 | 45.83% | 1626.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 190 | 5 | 60.0% | 459.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 909 | 596 | 67 | 52.24% | 2151.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 65 | 175 | 6 | 33.33% | 115.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 70 | 196 | 7 | 42.86% | 45.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 204 | 250 | 8 | 75.0% | 799.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 119 | 227 | 13 | 53.85% | 222.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 125 | 165 | 19 | 26.32% | 285.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 706 | 609 | 45 | 51.11% | 3290.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 194 | 297 | 9 | 77.78% | 1080.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 121 | 140 | 10 | 40.0% | 309.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 115 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1116 | 605 | 96 | 48.96% | 1167.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 186 | 154 | 2 | 0.0% | 680.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1263 | 735 | 9 | 66.67% | 1216.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 840 | 882 | 34 | 64.71% | 1856.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 164 | 5 | 40.0% | 201.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 119 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 89.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 197 | 215 | 9 | 55.56% | 1325.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 921 | 658 | 58 | 56.9% | 1163.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 960 | 806 | 11 | 81.82% | 2384.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1055 | 891 | 16 | 75.0% | 2809.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1063 | 735 | 38 | 47.37% | 844.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 147 | 365 | 5 | 100.0% | 783.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 234 | 454 | 2 | 100.0% | 1305.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 144 | 204 | 13 | 38.46% | 88.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 836 | 675 | 77 | 42.86% | 1653.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1779 | 787 | 10 | 60.0% | 1223.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 142 | 224 | 17 | 64.71% | 487.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1013 | 634 | 83 | 50.6% | 2275.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 672 | 342 | 45 | 53.33% | 1566.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1125 | 757 | 58 | 53.45% | 2140.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 191 | 280 | 24 | 45.83% | 424.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 941 | 450 | 1 | 0.0% | 582.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 105 | 219 | 10 | 50.0% | 304.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 165 | 160 | 8 | 37.5% | 352.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 76 | 83 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 694 | 556 | 6 | 33.33% | 676.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 128 | 222 | 4 | 75.0% | 720.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 90 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 790 | 634 | 31 | 54.84% | 2155.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 778 | 608 | 22 | 63.64% | 2479.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 433 | 394 | 20 | 60.0% | 1950.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 168 | 286 | 8 | 37.5% | 396.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 228 | 274 | 9 | 44.44% | 1058.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 308 | 546 | 3 | 66.67% | 304.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1050 | 712 | 10 | 50.0% | 1925.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1020 | 784 | 15 | 46.67% | 1572.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1012 | 518 | 47 | 59.57% | 2225.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 334 | 578 | 2 | 100.0% | 1853.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1142 | 737 | 80 | 46.25% | 1410.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 49 | 151 | 11 | 54.55% | 168.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 659 | 545 | 47 | 46.81% | 1979.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 156 | 192 | 8 | 25.0% | 629.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2262 | 781 | 79 | 55.7% | 1907.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 126 | 299 | 4 | 50.0% | 622.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 151 | 196 | 18 | 44.44% | 509.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1683 | 772 | 27 | 40.74% | 1512.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 717 | 562 | 65 | 53.85% | 942.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 294 | 222 | 6 | 66.67% | 1050.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 249 | 326 | 51 | 50.98% | 867.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 87 | 169 | 6 | 50.0% | 87.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 65 | 235 | 19 | 47.37% | 82.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130 | 176 | 21 | 38.1% | 186.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 870 | 598 | 61 | 44.26% | 1813.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 138 | 257 | 7 | 28.57% | 473.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 121 | 10 | 40.0% | 43.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1000 | 843 | 19 | 68.42% | 1973.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 117 | 234 | 8 | 62.5% | 388.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 821 | 535 | 43 | 55.81% | 1474.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 86 | 198 | 23 | 52.17% | 239.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 35 | 95 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 573 | 640 | 17 | 58.82% | 1546.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 58 | 117 | 8 | 50.0% | 95.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 135 | 179 | 11 | 54.55% | 570.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 257 | 318 | 53 | 52.83% | 766.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 192 | 219 | 28 | 53.57% | 533.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 819 | 1020 | 6 | 100.0% | 4558.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1224 | 638 | 63 | 46.03% | 1269.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 115.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72 | 255 | 19 | 57.89% | 162.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2067 | 767 | 65 | 52.31% | 1752.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 193 | 226 | 26 | 57.69% | 804.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 689 | 650 | 79 | 49.37% | 1147.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1277 | 678 | 39 | 41.03% | 1008.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 145 | 251 | 40 | 47.5% | 745.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 68 | 158 | 7 | 57.14% | 201.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 696 | 577 | 22 | 27.27% | 1310.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 99 | 279 | 7 | 71.43% | 474.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 142 | 163 | 6 | 33.33% | 403.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 947 | 668 | 138 | 58.7% | 1779.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 501 | 464 | 68 | 51.47% | 1459.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 481 | 562 | 15 | 80.0% | 1627.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 110 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1003 | 595 | 93 | 58.06% | 1718.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1887 | 1159 | 8 | 62.5% | 3040.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 65 | 130 | 9 | 33.33% | 16.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 382.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 75 | 177 | 7 | 71.43% | 486.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 229 | 214 | 16 | 37.5% | 150.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 620 | 706 | 56 | 55.36% | 1290.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 188 | 253 | 30 | 36.67% | 180.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 883 | 692 | 37 | 51.35% | 1045.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 98 | 147 | 11 | 27.27% | 93.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 586 | 477 | 26 | 42.31% | 1707.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 36 | 82 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 972 | 857 | 8 | 50.0% | 1482.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1109 | 738 | 42 | 57.14% | 1536.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1937 | 881 | 43 | 58.14% | 2000.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 519 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 2149.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 578 | 362 | 34 | 47.06% | 1307.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 464 | 719 | 4 | 100.0% | 562.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 868 | 665 | 78 | 57.69% | 932.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2325 | 1012 | 59 | 62.71% | 2234.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 194 | 298 | 16 | 56.25% | 357.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 831 | 460 | 39 | 56.41% | 2061.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 124 | 345 | 15 | 33.33% | 263.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 560 | 432 | 40 | 37.5% | 1694.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 778 | 595 | 82 | 56.1% | 2665.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 357 | 276 | 35 | 45.71% | 813.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 127 | 157 | 5 | 40.0% | 130.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 37 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 72 | 119 | 10 | 40.0% | 22.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1526 | 940 | 12 | 58.33% | 2874.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 272 | 236 | 26 | 38.46% | 170.0 |