| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 436.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 412.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MegaKaito][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MegaKaito.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 496 | 416 | 10 | 30.0% | 849.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 362 | 375 | 3 | 33.33% | 1794.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 321 | 271 | 27 | 29.63% | 606.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 598 | 482 | 51 | 49.02% | 658.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 507 | 346 | 36 | 33.33% | 630.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 573 | 538 | 12 | 50.0% | 851.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 387 | 364 | 11 | 45.45% | 988.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 349 | 385 | 39 | 28.21% | 336.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155 | 283 | 10 | 80.0% | 610.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 448 | 374 | 31 | 41.94% | 482.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 284 | 302 | 33 | 39.39% | 389.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 263 | 269 | 13 | 61.54% | 739.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 211 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 896.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 725 | 606 | 59 | 50.85% | 805.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 90 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 568.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 272 | 307 | 24 | 50.0% | 411.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 479 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 2019.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 236 | 282 | 10 | 60.0% | 759.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 386 | 454 | 15 | 73.33% | 632.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 317 | 342 | 3 | 66.67% | 1294.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 525 | 382 | 21 | 42.86% | 1223.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 576 | 915 | 16 | 62.5% | 1193.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 511 | 424 | 66 | 42.42% | 433.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 289 | 368 | 13 | 69.23% | 667.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 309 | 274 | 10 | 40.0% | 517.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 439 | 384 | 13 | 53.85% | 791.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 375 | 410 | 34 | 41.18% | 376.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 329 | 300 | 8 | 37.5% | 1100.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 456 | 445 | 40 | 50.0% | 732.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 269 | 353 | 8 | 37.5% | 748.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 424 | 512 | 14 | 71.43% | 1280.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 332 | 244 | 9 | 22.22% | 753.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 323 | 260 | 13 | 38.46% | 602.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 372 | 151 | 3 | 0.0% | 576.5 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 386 | 479 | 3 | 100.0% | 1198.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 463 | 387 | 30 | 53.33% | 667.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 563 | 504 | 31 | 41.94% | 942.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 448 | 493 | 8 | 62.5% | 463.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 202 | 421 | 59 | 37.29% | 80.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 482 | 449 | 46 | 52.17% | 744.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 409 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 1861.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 544 | 483 | 59 | 50.85% | 812.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 216 | 336 | 9 | 66.67% | 825.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 299 | 401 | 5 | 60.0% | 1314.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 213 | 240 | 1 | 100.0% | 943.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 336 | 527 | 5 | 60.0% | 439.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 341 | 346 | 17 | 41.18% | 353.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 164 | 325 | 25 | 52.0% | 374.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 81 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 175.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 209 | 364 | 52 | 34.62% | 293.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 349 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 842.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 491 | 366 | 17 | 52.94% | 987.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 690 | 494 | 45 | 40.0% | 467.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 342 | 239 | 24 | 20.83% | 760.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 463 | 369 | 7 | 42.86% | 1091.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 352 | 312 | 31 | 54.84% | 714.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 187 | 258 | 7 | 57.14% | 642.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 223 | 194 | 6 | 16.67% | 441.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 114 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 188.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 743 | 545 | 51 | 43.14% | 563.4 |