| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6156 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 57 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.28 | 0.0 | 9.11 | 8.53 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.2% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 67.65% | 68.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 1.44 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 903.67 | 0 | 2469.56 | 2025.32 | 1893.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 540.42 | 0 | 1128.0 | 1159.0 | 1116.0 |
| WN8 | 1377 | 0 | 2288 (+2) | 2661 (+9) | 2609 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Medved_98_2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Medved_98_2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 72 | 114 | 9 | 77.78% | 323.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 101 | 103 | 34 | 35.29% | 55.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1646 | 974 | 31 | 54.84% | 2197.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1079 | 988 | 45 | 60.0% | 2806.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2225 | 1172 | 162 | 64.81% | 3369.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 308 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 968.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 53 | 82 | 13 | 23.08% | 18.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 2438 | 1119 | 64 | 65.63% | 2781.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 527 | 419 | 90 | 50.0% | 663.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1750 | 1086 | 35 | 71.43% | 2322.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1875 | 955 | 22 | 59.09% | 2570.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 434 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 2266.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 78 | 211 | 4 | 50.0% | 303.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 177 | 166 | 114 | 45.61% | 257.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1245 | 780 | 15 | 60.0% | 3188.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1084 | 791 | 2 | 100.0% | 3837.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1143 | 614 | 45 | 40.0% | 1569.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 450 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 1670.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 87 | 163 | 40 | 45.0% | 77.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 114 | 152 | 52 | 44.23% | 66.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 53 | 133 | 12 | 58.33% | 142.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2738 | 957 | 19 | 73.68% | 2672.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 257 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1757.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1115 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 4352.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1874 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 1435.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 731 | 537 | 113 | 58.41% | 3484.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 145 | 15 | 66.67% | 798.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 105 | 148 | 21 | 57.14% | 187.1 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 20 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 171.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2363 | 1024 | 59 | 52.54% | 3090.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1211 | 644 | 11 | 72.73% | 1082.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 659 | 470 | 83 | 46.99% | 863.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1446 | 838 | 36 | 52.78% | 2375.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 613 | 424 | 52 | 55.77% | 2728.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 287 | 256 | 80 | 51.25% | 411.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 229 | 261 | 45 | 46.67% | 536.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3480 | 1151 | 41 | 68.29% | 3344.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1933 | 897 | 89 | 58.43% | 2930.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 53 | 209 | 12 | 50.0% | 87.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 52 | 185 | 47 | 42.55% | 44.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 325 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 2142.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2166 | 1040 | 4 | 75.0% | 2442.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1835 | 966 | 139 | 56.12% | 2914.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1651 | 688 | 45 | 48.89% | 1566.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 245 | 323 | 51 | 49.02% | 428.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 751 | 716 | 28 | 64.29% | 2594.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3619 | 980 | 14 | 64.29% | 3375.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2413 | 1249 | 6 | 66.67% | 1506.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1097 | 832 | 55 | 52.73% | 2086.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 735 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 1250.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1135 | 885 | 14 | 71.43% | 3095.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 275 | 237 | 176 | 48.3% | 482.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 79 | 267 | 5 | 40.0% | 147.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 67 | 98 | 10 | 60.0% | 222.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 333 | 380 | 62 | 45.16% | 711.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1222 | 847 | 34 | 58.82% | 3103.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1325 | 1286 | 4 | 100.0% | 3325.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 734 | 484 | 173 | 41.62% | 870.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 120 | 120 | 107 | 46.73% | 154.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 182 | 210 | 61 | 42.62% | 85.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 730 | 502 | 19 | 36.84% | 2228.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 82 | 178 | 21 | 52.38% | 148.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3049 | 1118 | 67 | 68.66% | 2854.9 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 538 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 1093.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 478 | 434 | 9 | 33.33% | 2049.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1018 | 788 | 37 | 40.54% | 2895.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1601 | 491 | 7 | 14.29% | 1655.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 160 | 144 | 16 | 37.5% | 318.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 577 | 588 | 18 | 50.0% | 1871.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 80 | 99 | 11 | 45.45% | 112.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1070 | 693 | 38 | 50.0% | 1474.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 103 | 182 | 57 | 50.88% | 110.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3220 | 1153 | 48 | 66.67% | 3039.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 325 | 6 | 83.33% | 486.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 309 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 1245.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 65 | 138 | 55 | 29.09% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 728 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 1437.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1891 | 850 | 43 | 53.49% | 1844.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 79 | 149 | 10 | 40.0% | 28.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 43 | 190 | 24 | 45.83% | 59.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 322 | 434 | 48 | 56.25% | 558.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1079 | 642 | 18 | 38.89% | 1348.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1263 | 777 | 5 | 40.0% | 3002.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 542 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 3113.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1045 | 779 | 37 | 48.65% | 3496.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 233 | 180 | 20 | 60.0% | 588.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2489 | 789 | 25 | 52.0% | 2431.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1733 | 1061 | 5 | 60.0% | 4505.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1644 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 1808.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1824 | 1508 | 3 | 100.0% | 3872.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1635 | 944 | 32 | 56.25% | 2453.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1980 | 810 | 65 | 61.54% | 2062.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 121 | 60 | 46.67% | 88.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 30 | 67 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 738 | 703 | 23 | 56.52% | 3915.5 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1878 | 1134 | 9 | 66.67% | 2235.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 704 | 461 | 341 | 49.27% | 654.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 63 | 148 | 9 | 44.44% | 87.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1097 | 780 | 1 | 0.0% | 6237.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 131 | 115 | 33 | 36.36% | 172.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2691 | 1047 | 45 | 60.0% | 2462.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 106 | 178 | 44 | 43.18% | 227.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1168 | 1046 | 18 | 77.78% | 3710.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 151 | 137 | 21 | 42.86% | 169.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 62 | 103 | 42 | 26.19% | 10.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1949 | 823 | 2 | 0.0% | 6846.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 593 | 409 | 107 | 53.27% | 898.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 93 | 179 | 42 | 45.24% | 258.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 993 | 660 | 9 | 33.33% | 3923.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 42 | 198 | 8 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 863 | 479 | 283 | 39.93% | 658.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 704 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 580.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 89 | 179 | 43 | 53.49% | 128.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 305 | 499 | 102 | 53.92% | 496.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 296 | 205 | 189 | 49.74% | 484.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 394 | 281 | 38 | 60.53% | 927.3 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2627 | 1082 | 6 | 66.67% | 2664.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 168 | 250 | 43 | 34.88% | 342.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 2203 | 1265 | 5 | 60.0% | 4914.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1925 | 970 | 48 | 45.83% | 2933.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 267 | 279 | 48 | 43.75% | 505.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1900 | 936 | 8 | 62.5% | 2461.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1266 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 5796.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 719 | 443 | 130 | 53.08% | 653.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2478 | 1913 | 1 | 100.0% | 5174.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 166 | 188 | 34 | 52.94% | 371.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 480 | 472 | 4 | 25.0% | 2065.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1259 | 1161 | 9 | 88.89% | 3891.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 818 | 896 | 181 | 63.54% | 1958.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 843 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 943.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 640 | 365 | 269 | 47.58% | 652.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2186 | 808 | 5 | 60.0% | 2568.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2329 | 767 | 30 | 60.0% | 2429.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1910 | 1107 | 70 | 61.43% | 3234.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 727 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 2849.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 355 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 1200.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1497 | 893 | 71 | 54.93% | 2155.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2649 | 1129 | 63 | 63.49% | 3048.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 687 | 602 | 27 | 44.44% | 2145.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 492 | 429 | 88 | 45.45% | 512.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 69 | 180 | 14 | 57.14% | 174.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2253 | 1071 | 2 | 100.0% | 2769.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 29 | 77 | 27 | 29.63% | 0.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 325 | 311 | 145 | 41.38% | 240.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2390 | 1101 | 28 | 64.29% | 2371.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1755 | 869 | 21 | 57.14% | 1883.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 964 | 634 | 30 | 56.67% | 813.0 |