| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1413 | 39 | 0 | 152 | 345 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 8.85 | 0.0 | 8.33 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 39.63% | 35.9% | 0.0% | 45.39% | 41.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 816.43 | 880 | 0.0 | 815.43 | 719.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 559.3 | 534 | 0.0 | 575.0 | 562.0 |
| WN8 | 482 | 560 (+6) | 0 | 596 (+15) | 535 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 487 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1242.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 818 | 14 | 35 | 40.0% | 496.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2361 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1005.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Medve_power][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Medve_power.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 220 | 303 | 2 | 100.0% | 473.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1012 | 616 | 55 | 40.0% | 506.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 567 | 394 | 12 | 16.67% | 223.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 869 | 575 | 174 | 35.63% | 462.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 364 | 312 | 19 | 36.84% | 962.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 602 | 344 | 1 | 0.0% | 1750.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 311 | 358 | 23 | 34.78% | 567.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 108 | 871 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 796 | 598 | 140 | 33.57% | 281.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 475 | 504 | 54 | 40.74% | 347.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 378 | 406 | 4 | 75.0% | 1625.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109 | 125 | 2 | 0.0% | 175.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 271 | 305 | 36 | 30.56% | 440.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 425 | 418 | 24 | 29.17% | 557.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 138 | 246 | 25 | 56.0% | 352.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 373 | 367 | 11 | 54.55% | 857.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 443 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 557.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 259 | 236 | 5 | 20.0% | 944.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 558 | 528 | 45 | 40.0% | 561.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 670 | 531 | 93 | 35.48% | 546.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 300 | 379 | 48 | 43.75% | 336.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 511 | 505 | 7 | 42.86% | 414.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 462 | 464 | 35 | 40.0% | 605.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 181.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 575 | 519 | 12 | 25.0% | 367.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 121 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 410 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 1271.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 619 | 557 | 59 | 40.68% | 210.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1052 | 709 | 65 | 50.77% | 588.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 342 | 392 | 36 | 30.56% | 139.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 730 | 617 | 107 | 44.86% | 464.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 466 | 466 | 8 | 62.5% | 1208.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 279 | 293 | 5 | 60.0% | 1060.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 194 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 244.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 129 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 344 | 312 | 5 | 60.0% | 935.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 271 | 342 | 18 | 55.56% | 439.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 330 | 474 | 3 | 66.67% | 524.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1575 | 736 | 265 | 41.51% | 678.8 |