| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18853 | 3 | 30 | 182 | 183 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.9 | 10.0 | 9.43 | 8.99 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 54.9% | 33.33% | 40.0% | 55.49% | 55.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 2.67 | 1.8 | 1.39 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1629.55 | 1174 | 1959.6 | 2338.39 | 2326.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805.47 | 437 | 845.0 | 1041.0 | 1039.0 |
| WN8 | 2115 | 1170 | 1916 | 2324 (+3) | 2584 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 707 | 707.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 372 | 372.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.89 | 7.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 234 | 14 | 67 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.06 |
| Winrate | 36.32% | 28.57% | 58.21% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 1.07 | 1.69 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2314 | 614 | 454 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.99 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 668 | 234 | 378 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.15 | 3.21 | 6.24 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 887 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 599.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1318 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1456.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MeHLLIE_3JIO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MeHLLIE_3JIO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 717 | 641 | 100 | 48.0% | 1226.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1501 | 885 | 38 | 52.63% | 1900.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 931 | 810 | 27 | 59.26% | 2699.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1828 | 1011 | 252 | 56.35% | 2179.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 3770 | 1824 | 1 | 100.0% | 6038.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2322 | 1175 | 3 | 66.67% | 2744.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4091 | 1195 | 2 | 50.0% | 4362.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 977 | 879 | 29 | 55.17% | 1773.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2440 | 830 | 32 | 46.88% | 2282.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 201 | 236 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2997 | 1656 | 1 | 100.0% | 3697.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 871 | 784 | 10 | 70.0% | 1656.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2868 | 836 | 35 | 48.57% | 2105.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2899 | 1036 | 58 | 58.62% | 2853.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 673 | 546 | 11 | 36.36% | 1585.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 918 | 605 | 183 | 54.64% | 2472.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1368 | 923 | 44 | 65.91% | 2860.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1793 | 816 | 34 | 55.88% | 2144.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3682 | 1055 | 53 | 52.83% | 2287.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2448 | 973 | 60 | 56.67% | 2148.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3192 | 1135 | 51 | 49.02% | 2975.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 3509 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 3952.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1014 | 634 | 233 | 52.36% | 1599.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1632 | 849 | 18 | 61.11% | 2002.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2611 | 1001 | 45 | 62.22% | 2056.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 309 | 262 | 67 | 47.76% | 743.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 730 | 415 | 82 | 45.12% | 965.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 925 | 767 | 50 | 46.0% | 1786.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 97 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 101.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1206 | 799 | 30 | 66.67% | 1648.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1851 | 600 | 4 | 25.0% | 1078.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 940 | 870 | 23 | 69.57% | 3690.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 436 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 138.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1262 | 922 | 17 | 64.71% | 3135.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2022 | 1007 | 54 | 64.81% | 2598.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 5255 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 3912.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1944 | 1236 | 27 | 81.48% | 3436.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2325 | 1049 | 6 | 66.67% | 1846.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3054 | 1183 | 3 | 66.67% | 2783.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 4489 | 1590 | 2 | 100.0% | 6305.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3299 | 949 | 44 | 50.0% | 2747.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1328 | 412 | 2 | 0.0% | 1136.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 996 | 903 | 608 | 60.03% | 2246.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2078 | 1037 | 40 | 60.0% | 2961.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 299 | 426 | 26 | 42.31% | 978.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 75 | 190 | 3 | 66.67% | 252.1 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2464 | 710 | 2 | 0.0% | 2423.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2200 | 1003 | 58 | 62.07% | 2800.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1895 | 1017 | 22 | 63.64% | 3055.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1232 | 793 | 33 | 54.55% | 1290.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1192 | 689 | 66 | 53.03% | 1351.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3368 | 1064 | 52 | 53.85% | 2503.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3250 | 1005 | 29 | 55.17% | 2783.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2054 | 1033 | 43 | 55.81% | 2913.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1887 | 858 | 15 | 60.0% | 2040.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 838 | 895 | 16 | 62.5% | 1689.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 68 | 140 | 11 | 54.55% | 117.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 452 | 18 | 66.67% | 897.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1235 | 761 | 45 | 48.89% | 1398.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2597 | 1077 | 3 | 66.67% | 2858.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1654 | 856 | 74 | 48.65% | 1895.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 108 | 167 | 5 | 40.0% | 241.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1803 | 963 | 6 | 66.67% | 2289.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3199 | 1003 | 62 | 56.45% | 2832.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 2156 | 994 | 39 | 46.15% | 4228.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2719 | 1294 | 164 | 60.37% | 3301.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2229 | 974 | 108 | 62.04% | 2498.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2679 | 1026 | 59 | 44.07% | 2878.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 653 | 736 | 54 | 66.67% | 2679.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1246 | 705 | 38 | 44.74% | 1712.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 141 | 300 | 4 | 75.0% | 465.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1780 | 815 | 37 | 40.54% | 2123.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1241 | 527 | 3 | 33.33% | 605.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2250 | 803 | 32 | 50.0% | 1640.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2319 | 959 | 38 | 57.89% | 2675.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 793 | 523 | 19 | 42.11% | 1781.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 814 | 447 | 4 | 25.0% | 655.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2567 | 1279 | 32 | 62.5% | 3099.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1372 | 796 | 75 | 54.67% | 1858.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2699 | 1405 | 3 | 66.67% | 4244.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 562 | 373 | 44 | 36.36% | 332.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2508 | 1001 | 47 | 51.06% | 2430.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 640 | 381 | 166 | 48.19% | 664.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 97 | 108 | 12 | 25.0% | 12.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1971 | 935 | 100 | 59.0% | 2095.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 509 | 564 | 36 | 50.0% | 1572.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1167 | 818 | 24 | 41.67% | 2572.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1816 | 980 | 43 | 55.81% | 2700.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1455 | 935 | 173 | 62.43% | 1982.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1457 | 910 | 28 | 60.71% | 2392.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3415 | 988 | 63 | 47.62% | 2451.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1143 | 817 | 38 | 57.89% | 2277.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1636 | 794 | 58 | 50.0% | 1342.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 917 | 625 | 25 | 56.0% | 1623.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2874 | 966 | 100 | 61.0% | 2351.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1697 | 979 | 22 | 59.09% | 2278.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1714 | 869 | 88 | 59.09% | 1620.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1887 | 826 | 123 | 46.34% | 2042.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1090 | 794 | 12 | 50.0% | 2614.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3242 | 1074 | 44 | 63.64% | 2628.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 726 | 697 | 20 | 60.0% | 2721.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 166 | 337 | 392 | 58.42% | 772.3 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 3046 | 866 | 185 | 57.3% | 2292.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2049 | 970 | 20 | 60.0% | 1949.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1991 | 933 | 30 | 53.33% | 1751.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1501 | 820 | 20 | 45.0% | 1567.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 3061 | 1402 | 2 | 100.0% | 4230.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2964 | 1071 | 88 | 60.23% | 2621.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1871 | 838 | 67 | 43.28% | 1677.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3111 | 1016 | 109 | 55.05% | 2596.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1592 | 884 | 3 | 66.67% | 1441.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2190 | 1047 | 32 | 40.63% | 2969.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3427 | 1054 | 48 | 62.5% | 3031.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2142 | 1110 | 15 | 46.67% | 3440.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1375 | 939 | 162 | 54.94% | 1885.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1766 | 933 | 13 | 69.23% | 2017.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3367 | 1112 | 71 | 64.79% | 2864.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2089 | 953 | 507 | 57.59% | 2648.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2400 | 899 | 18 | 61.11% | 2114.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1551 | 1233 | 12 | 83.33% | 4113.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1170 | 924 | 27 | 66.67% | 2228.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 872 | 670 | 34 | 50.0% | 1352.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1637 | 820 | 36 | 47.22% | 1799.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3137 | 887 | 8 | 37.5% | 2684.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1850 | 1052 | 24 | 66.67% | 2293.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2390 | 972 | 13 | 69.23% | 2163.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1002 | 684 | 42 | 50.0% | 1117.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2057 | 917 | 19 | 47.37% | 1721.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 444.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1517 | 876 | 99 | 52.53% | 2048.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2254 | 1043 | 18 | 61.11% | 2475.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2208 | 938 | 37 | 48.65% | 1881.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3056 | 956 | 18 | 50.0% | 2787.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3357 | 1021 | 57 | 52.63% | 2989.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2000 | 876 | 2 | 50.0% | 2288.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2629 | 936 | 15 | 66.67% | 2185.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2470 | 1039 | 57 | 54.39% | 2621.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 793 | 732 | 64 | 54.69% | 1513.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 762 | 750 | 24 | 66.67% | 2283.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 171 | 179 | 27 | 55.56% | 310.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3758 | 1450 | 7 | 85.71% | 3983.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3859 | 1066 | 3 | 66.67% | 3634.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2152 | 880 | 19 | 57.89% | 2014.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2188 | 946 | 39 | 56.41% | 2149.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 726 | 553 | 14 | 50.0% | 2313.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 912 | 603 | 3 | 66.67% | 2553.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2713 | 1107 | 8 | 62.5% | 2346.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1912 | 835 | 11 | 45.45% | 1811.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2955 | 897 | 11 | 45.45% | 1915.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1359 | 762 | 4 | 50.0% | 1111.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1987 | 1101 | 9 | 55.56% | 2580.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1922 | 980 | 10 | 60.0% | 1910.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1088 | 565 | 50 | 36.0% | 831.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1454 | 816 | 37 | 51.35% | 2180.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2025 | 963 | 8 | 62.5% | 1905.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1609 | 859 | 17 | 52.94% | 1909.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1432 | 909 | 31 | 64.52% | 1868.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 84 | 218 | 327 | 49.85% | 203.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2891 | 1028 | 75 | 57.33% | 2518.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2820 | 1207 | 33 | 63.64% | 3094.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1437 | 867 | 95 | 56.84% | 1775.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 356 | 546 | 22 | 63.64% | 1724.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2370 | 939 | 26 | 57.69% | 2131.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1296 | 875 | 13 | 61.54% | 1838.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1308 | 772 | 9 | 55.56% | 2295.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2098 | 891 | 52 | 50.0% | 2401.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 290 | 640 | 22 | 63.64% | 2023.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3657 | 1140 | 14 | 57.14% | 2798.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1287 | 874 | 53 | 54.72% | 2186.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2221 | 1077 | 47 | 68.09% | 2462.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 839 | 450 | 12 | 41.67% | 1307.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3631 | 1121 | 14 | 57.14% | 2788.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1597 | 993 | 23 | 65.22% | 1848.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2023 | 1095 | 8 | 75.0% | 1612.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1419 | 778 | 25 | 52.0% | 1551.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 888 | 662 | 18 | 50.0% | 837.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2841 | 1137 | 25 | 76.0% | 2953.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 163 | 37 | 43.24% | 126.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 559 | 481 | 6 | 50.0% | 1604.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3245 | 1024 | 54 | 57.41% | 2402.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2254 | 873 | 6 | 50.0% | 1647.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3811 | 1817 | 1 | 100.0% | 4567.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2108 | 1038 | 34 | 67.65% | 2159.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2785 | 1147 | 52 | 59.62% | 3016.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1232 | 697 | 59 | 42.37% | 1276.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1322 | 747 | 17 | 47.06% | 1347.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 543 | 692 | 50 | 44.0% | 1093.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 239 | 256 | 6 | 16.67% | 561.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1712 | 766 | 48 | 54.17% | 1782.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1188 | 776 | 423 | 61.7% | 3094.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2268 | 940 | 14 | 71.43% | 2213.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1539 | 918 | 9 | 66.67% | 1775.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2979 | 1193 | 7 | 71.43% | 2822.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 75 | 98 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1482 | 1030 | 12 | 83.33% | 2311.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 953 | 717 | 23 | 43.48% | 1968.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1538 | 825 | 107 | 48.6% | 1647.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1256 | 651 | 9 | 66.67% | 2501.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2063 | 993 | 23 | 56.52% | 2047.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 128 | 153 | 13 | 38.46% | 151.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 436 | 419 | 259 | 46.33% | 604.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2520 | 1013 | 35 | 54.29% | 2638.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2333 | 1039 | 3 | 66.67% | 1264.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1255 | 835 | 26 | 73.08% | 3131.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2513 | 969 | 67 | 50.75% | 2391.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 661 | 454 | 56 | 44.64% | 839.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 215 | 556 | 14 | 71.43% | 1731.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2199 | 978 | 26 | 46.15% | 2523.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1644 | 989 | 13 | 61.54% | 1963.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1173 | 988 | 10 | 60.0% | 3638.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1870 | 913 | 71 | 60.56% | 1995.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 702 | 579 | 18 | 33.33% | 1287.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1680 | 925 | 42 | 47.62% | 1793.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3432 | 1299 | 21 | 80.95% | 3063.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2206 | 1311 | 4 | 75.0% | 2782.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1156 | 996 | 23 | 69.57% | 2011.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1352 | 758 | 73 | 53.42% | 1534.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1381 | 706 | 24 | 54.17% | 1965.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2748 | 1135 | 2 | 100.0% | 2133.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 142 | 273 | 4 | 75.0% | 630.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1509 | 891 | 47 | 57.45% | 2184.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 865 | 410 | 3 | 0.0% | 1619.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2442 | 931 | 11 | 54.55% | 2137.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3068 | 1301 | 21 | 71.43% | 3628.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1166 | 817 | 50 | 54.0% | 1871.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 443 | 479 | 38 | 52.63% | 1588.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2020 | 705 | 232 | 52.16% | 1637.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 183 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1670 | 861 | 44 | 43.18% | 1902.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2474 | 1054 | 22 | 63.64% | 3121.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2177 | 1172 | 66 | 65.15% | 3248.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1903 | 861 | 10 | 40.0% | 2331.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1937 | 941 | 27 | 55.56% | 2001.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2577 | 1059 | 2 | 50.0% | 2728.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 160 | 229 | 10 | 70.0% | 849.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2439 | 1041 | 51 | 58.82% | 2552.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2534 | 1230 | 28 | 60.71% | 3847.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1201 | 678 | 3 | 33.33% | 1485.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1378 | 650 | 91 | 49.45% | 1271.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 288 | 150 | 6 | 33.33% | 690.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3059 | 805 | 161 | 50.31% | 2456.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1279 | 963 | 11 | 72.73% | 2948.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3556 | 1106 | 84 | 61.9% | 2655.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 92 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 143.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 175 | 13 | 61.54% | 334.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2733 | 913 | 80 | 60.0% | 2685.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2867 | 1130 | 38 | 73.68% | 2346.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2110 | 720 | 77 | 44.16% | 1529.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1945 | 914 | 6 | 66.67% | 2358.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1606 | 1053 | 49 | 65.31% | 2760.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 89 | 118 | 11 | 54.55% | 426.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 134 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1898 | 919 | 22 | 54.55% | 2558.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3783 | 1180 | 10 | 50.0% | 3047.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1056 | 765 | 11 | 63.64% | 3166.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3572 | 1125 | 85 | 52.94% | 2348.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1882 | 1065 | 35 | 57.14% | 2051.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1295 | 666 | 75 | 44.0% | 1584.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 729 | 737 | 31 | 54.84% | 1173.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2220 | 1093 | 6 | 66.67% | 2747.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3118 | 1101 | 5 | 40.0% | 2328.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2421 | 992 | 44 | 54.55% | 2670.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 237 | 239 | 10 | 50.0% | 598.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 527 | 610 | 7 | 85.71% | 2276.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 951 | 666 | 31 | 58.06% | 1067.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 147 | 203 | 4 | 25.0% | 612.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1808 | 816 | 3 | 100.0% | 2086.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2631 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 2463.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1065 | 765 | 10 | 40.0% | 1769.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2268 | 1007 | 36 | 63.89% | 2476.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 429 | 434 | 37 | 56.76% | 1253.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2000 | 832 | 9 | 33.33% | 1629.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1571 | 969 | 26 | 61.54% | 2916.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2139 | 793 | 9 | 33.33% | 1988.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1851 | 811 | 22 | 45.45% | 1780.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1976 | 1007 | 17 | 47.06% | 3010.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1790 | 852 | 23 | 60.87% | 1686.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 112 | 122 | 6 | 16.67% | 71.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 719 | 440 | 45 | 57.78% | 1688.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2974 | 946 | 38 | 50.0% | 2637.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1921 | 865 | 68 | 58.82% | 1970.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2544 | 1122 | 43 | 65.12% | 2721.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2301 | 706 | 15 | 40.0% | 1599.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2634 | 1075 | 15 | 53.33% | 2599.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2442 | 976 | 61 | 55.74% | 2814.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1870 | 1013 | 11 | 54.55% | 2844.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 755 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 1420.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750 | 915 | 278 | 60.07% | 1781.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1067 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 2392.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1875 | 1100 | 2 | 50.0% | 6051.3 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 2241 | 1008 | 8 | 25.0% | 3113.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1078 | 733 | 60 | 45.0% | 1212.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 965 | 630 | 32 | 50.0% | 1197.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 3668 | 1623 | 1 | 100.0% | 5454.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 93 | 303 | 12 | 66.67% | 308.0 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1033 | 466 | 59 | 42.37% | 1203.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1992 | 1312 | 3 | 100.0% | 2239.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1960 | 1111 | 22 | 77.27% | 3047.2 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2126 | 1072 | 3 | 66.67% | 3118.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1089 | 786 | 30 | 66.67% | 1389.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 552 | 406 | 38 | 44.74% | 737.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 25 | 74 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2353 | 1124 | 65 | 60.0% | 2901.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1335 | 816 | 58 | 51.72% | 1481.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103 | 267 | 7 | 71.43% | 419.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1352 | 749 | 87 | 48.28% | 1618.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 124 | 113 | 19 | 36.84% | 182.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 90 | 231 | 175 | 54.86% | 267.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1996 | 1061 | 40 | 52.5% | 2987.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 873 | 776 | 9 | 55.56% | 3626.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2212 | 1066 | 89 | 61.8% | 3048.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1445 | 862 | 18 | 61.11% | 1738.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2352 | 809 | 160 | 46.88% | 2014.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1727 | 908 | 75 | 46.67% | 2053.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 872 | 547 | 6 | 33.33% | 2496.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1377 | 820 | 77 | 55.84% | 1587.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1269 | 778 | 150 | 53.33% | 1456.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1668 | 1077 | 1 | 100.0% | 1556.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 973 | 831 | 9 | 77.78% | 2679.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1150 | 753 | 1 | 0.0% | 1104.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 61 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2266 | 965 | 43 | 55.81% | 2446.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 638 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 2356.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1120 | 950 | 20 | 60.0% | 3008.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 326 | 294 | 2 | 0.0% | 2275.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1296 | 640 | 845 | 52.07% | 1856.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3432 | 1355 | 2 | 100.0% | 3582.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1712 | 751 | 8 | 50.0% | 1415.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2865 | 1112 | 9 | 55.56% | 3286.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2209 | 1451 | 1 | 100.0% | 2152.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3214 | 834 | 248 | 51.21% | 2473.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1225 | 653 | 66 | 51.52% | 1311.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2442 | 1033 | 38 | 57.89% | 2488.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2865 | 987 | 45 | 53.33% | 2589.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1331 | 908 | 13 | 53.85% | 3826.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3413 | 1121 | 48 | 62.5% | 2974.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1218 | 813 | 26 | 46.15% | 1913.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2664 | 730 | 3 | 33.33% | 1878.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 302 | 383 | 14 | 35.71% | 1155.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2200 | 1122 | 48 | 54.17% | 2693.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1642 | 858 | 111 | 48.65% | 1511.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1260 | 932 | 7 | 42.86% | 2662.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2714 | 835 | 78 | 43.59% | 1938.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 429 | 633 | 185 | 54.05% | 1304.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 4061 | 1619 | 1 | 100.0% | 6710.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 337 | 619 | 64 | 60.94% | 1399.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1760 | 882 | 12 | 58.33% | 1430.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1940 | 1027 | 46 | 65.22% | 2604.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2735 | 1420 | 94 | 69.15% | 3909.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2108 | 920 | 34 | 58.82% | 2380.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1563 | 831 | 26 | 50.0% | 1624.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1224 | 816 | 65 | 60.0% | 1614.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 104 | 13 | 15.38% | 44.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1962 | 882 | 76 | 51.32% | 2104.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 191 | 6 | 50.0% | 278.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 111 | 177 | 3 | 66.67% | 534.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2535 | 945 | 53 | 62.26% | 2203.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1442 | 923 | 15 | 66.67% | 1905.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 270 | 562 | 42 | 61.9% | 1763.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3351 | 1112 | 30 | 56.67% | 3140.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 180 | 123 | 4 | 0.0% | 338.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3239 | 1123 | 227 | 62.56% | 3285.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1317 | 1100 | 14 | 50.0% | 4043.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 182 | 243 | 59 | 45.76% | 282.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 555 | 420 | 41 | 31.71% | 633.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3138 | 916 | 33 | 60.61% | 2590.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 139 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2736 | 1241 | 2 | 50.0% | 3297.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1292 | 765 | 14 | 50.0% | 1131.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1825 | 926 | 33 | 54.55% | 2604.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2129 | 1061 | 10 | 60.0% | 2681.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1163 | 416 | 2 | 0.0% | 936.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1715 | 852 | 57 | 52.63% | 1757.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3026 | 1300 | 2 | 100.0% | 2730.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1960 | 1022 | 54 | 57.41% | 2202.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 465 | 293 | 82 | 42.68% | 848.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1921 | 503 | 1 | 0.0% | 1929.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 184 | 240 | 72 | 44.44% | 256.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2109 | 803 | 26 | 46.15% | 1978.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1307 | 959 | 11 | 72.73% | 4345.1 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2486 | 1236 | 23 | 65.22% | 2931.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2179 | 1096 | 18 | 72.22% | 3264.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 714 | 485 | 240 | 48.75% | 934.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1289 | 869 | 59 | 52.54% | 2317.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1415 | 852 | 66 | 60.61% | 1844.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 990 | 702 | 8 | 50.0% | 3433.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2652 | 1225 | 2 | 100.0% | 2811.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4306 | 1430 | 2 | 100.0% | 4241.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 507 | 437 | 72 | 55.56% | 927.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 33 | 144 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 873 | 760 | 185 | 51.89% | 1702.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 927 | 398 | 3 | 0.0% | 984.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 834 | 651 | 120 | 61.67% | 2737.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1034 | 738 | 90 | 62.22% | 1154.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 4499 | 2052 | 1 | 100.0% | 6754.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1295 | 901 | 16 | 62.5% | 1891.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1925 | 988 | 616 | 55.52% | 2698.0 |