| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1493 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.4 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.43 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.34% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 57.14% | 56.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2537.68 | 3842 | 3842.0 | 2498.86 | 2350.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1083.77 | 1449 | 1449.0 | 1007.0 | 938.0 |
| WN8 | 2805 | 1910 (-1) | 2282 (-1) | 2399 (-4) | 255 (-144) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3842 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1910.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mc_XaPi3Ma][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mc_XaPi3Ma.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3262 | 1013 | 35 | 48.57% | 2199.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2695 | 1051 | 59 | 52.54% | 2686.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2467 | 1106 | 47 | 61.7% | 2657.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2304 | 1142 | 14 | 50.0% | 3152.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2281 | 1143 | 59 | 47.46% | 2670.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2004 | 1277 | 13 | 76.92% | 10229.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2094 | 1237 | 26 | 65.38% | 3715.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3792 | 1237 | 30 | 70.0% | 3173.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1436 | 982 | 16 | 62.5% | 2835.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1050 | 572 | 8 | 12.5% | 1741.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4004 | 1283 | 84 | 65.48% | 2657.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3311 | 1036 | 40 | 57.5% | 2535.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2135 | 1137 | 34 | 61.76% | 2802.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1836 | 1032 | 40 | 55.0% | 2406.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 2440 | 1726 | 14 | 85.71% | 11251.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1973 | 1031 | 33 | 60.61% | 2427.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1395 | 1109 | 3 | 100.0% | 9430.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1695 | 1022 | 26 | 50.0% | 2971.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 872 | 574 | 6 | 33.33% | 2471.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1760 | 1087 | 20 | 55.0% | 2574.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 978 | 639 | 12 | 33.33% | 1295.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2724 | 1221 | 41 | 56.1% | 3696.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1801 | 1075 | 49 | 67.35% | 2475.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2079 | 1088 | 181 | 59.67% | 2492.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 340 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 834.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4307 | 1207 | 36 | 61.11% | 3497.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1630 | 1073 | 39 | 64.1% | 2468.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2852 | 1098 | 67 | 55.22% | 2844.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1451 | 952 | 23 | 47.83% | 3199.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2765 | 1071 | 44 | 59.09% | 2965.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3186 | 1042 | 136 | 55.15% | 2723.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1218 | 792 | 25 | 36.0% | 2132.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3120 | 989 | 61 | 50.82% | 2468.7 |
| null | 0 | 2797 | 935 | 18 | 77.78% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1279 | 847 | 11 | 54.55% | 2822.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1684 | 1157 | 14 | 71.43% | 3774.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2032 | 1293 | 14 | 78.57% | 3034.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3202 | 1005 | 63 | 60.32% | 2733.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 3302 | 1601 | 1 | 100.0% | 4868.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 588 | 652 | 4 | 75.0% | 1130.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1201 | 1090 | 10 | 90.0% | 2710.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1838 | 1161 | 21 | 57.14% | 3158.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1580 | 1060 | 11 | 54.55% | 3334.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1158 | 1099 | 4 | 100.0% | 3815.6 |