| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38018 | 0 | 37 | 354 | 597 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.69 | 0.0 | 9.35 | 8.85 | 9.06 |
| Winrate | 54.27% | 0.0% | 54.05% | 56.5% | 55.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 2.03 | 1.49 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1507.93 | 0 | 2042.19 | 1978.9 | 1971.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 717.75 | 0 | 932.0 | 971.0 | 941.0 |
| WN8 | 2133 | 0 | 2163 | 2179 | 2130 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 586 | 99 | 81 | 875 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 52.39% | 43.43% | 60.49% | 53.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.72 | 0.53 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1762 | 1092 | 583 | 1461.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.45 | 0.95 | 4.16 | 1.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698 | 534 | 390 | 644.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.06 | 6.52 | 10.04 | 6.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 193 | 249 | 38 | 56 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 45.08% | 61.45% | 73.68% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.7 | 0.95 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1701 | 1205 | 603 | 1688.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.32 | 1.34 | 0.11 | 1.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 747 | 654 | 663.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.55 | 6.68 | 10.18 | 6.89 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MbISH_HaShSiSh][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MbISH_HaShSiSh.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 889 | 762 | 86 | 60.47% | 1817.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1565 | 701 | 204 | 56.86% | 2191.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 870 | 711 | 39 | 66.67% | 2343.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1542 | 650 | 244 | 48.77% | 2070.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1534 | 952 | 35 | 54.29% | 2477.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2570 | 709 | 723 | 52.42% | 2260.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2254 | 708 | 118 | 54.24% | 2191.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 979 | 734 | 43 | 65.12% | 2064.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 958 | 579 | 135 | 46.67% | 1267.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1465 | 907 | 274 | 56.2% | 1899.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1592 | 983 | 129 | 62.02% | 2070.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 720 | 456 | 121 | 65.29% | 1570.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 424 | 428 | 40 | 60.0% | 1167.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1279 | 499 | 267 | 49.06% | 1774.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1744 | 824 | 10 | 40.0% | 2019.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1076 | 708 | 97 | 56.7% | 2254.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2040 | 961 | 46 | 52.17% | 2879.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2764 | 1060 | 4 | 75.0% | 1707.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 734 | 670 | 169 | 46.75% | 936.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1365 | 841 | 119 | 60.5% | 3121.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1462 | 570 | 3 | 33.33% | 1311.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2923 | 975 | 66 | 48.48% | 2474.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 471 | 578 | 25 | 68.0% | 1899.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 523 | 386 | 148 | 46.62% | 1632.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 864 | 488 | 60 | 60.0% | 1485.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2675 | 1145 | 35 | 65.71% | 3014.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 170 | 23 | 56.52% | 465.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2044 | 819 | 282 | 50.71% | 1775.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1477 | 771 | 302 | 60.26% | 2497.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 893 | 675 | 84 | 59.52% | 1847.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1117 | 754 | 16 | 62.5% | 2483.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2204 | 931 | 85 | 51.76% | 2050.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2652 | 820 | 585 | 56.75% | 2585.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 320 | 313 | 7 | 42.86% | 976.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2895 | 971 | 31 | 58.06% | 2416.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1013 | 596 | 61 | 45.9% | 1390.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1546 | 730 | 166 | 51.2% | 2240.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 139 | 161 | 116 | 46.55% | 228.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 532 | 560 | 20 | 60.0% | 926.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1594 | 1041 | 40 | 65.0% | 2425.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50 | 66 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3442 | 1180 | 33 | 75.76% | 2404.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1737 | 780 | 209 | 55.5% | 2499.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1898 | 979 | 93 | 52.69% | 2395.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2554 | 937 | 67 | 55.22% | 2192.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114 | 136 | 50 | 46.0% | 184.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1053 | 706 | 15 | 60.0% | 1956.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2252 | 808 | 8 | 50.0% | 1711.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 2070 | 1007 | 75 | 53.33% | 3461.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1115 | 838 | 126 | 55.56% | 1829.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2728 | 1021 | 11 | 36.36% | 2457.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2383 | 1013 | 175 | 60.0% | 2959.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 178 | 294 | 94 | 54.26% | 499.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1372 | 891 | 16 | 68.75% | 2271.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 179 | 24 | 66.67% | 325.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 220 | 317 | 18 | 55.56% | 1106.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 651 | 664 | 128 | 48.44% | 1404.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2402 | 913 | 68 | 51.47% | 2139.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1890 | 806 | 166 | 56.63% | 2587.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2074 | 905 | 50 | 52.0% | 2260.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2740 | 1367 | 28 | 78.57% | 3050.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1214 | 755 | 79 | 50.63% | 1504.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2229 | 991 | 206 | 58.74% | 2273.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1443 | 845 | 118 | 61.86% | 2630.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 258 | 215 | 36 | 44.44% | 524.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 917 | 745 | 66 | 66.67% | 3566.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1395 | 973 | 69 | 63.77% | 3062.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 550 | 456 | 99 | 59.6% | 1874.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1414 | 988 | 23 | 65.22% | 3359.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1999 | 1037 | 71 | 57.75% | 3256.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1425 | 822 | 85 | 62.35% | 2568.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2254 | 966 | 246 | 55.28% | 2219.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1634 | 970 | 46 | 67.39% | 2393.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2438 | 939 | 57 | 47.37% | 2229.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 864 | 649 | 142 | 48.59% | 1887.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 614 | 353 | 18 | 27.78% | 1059.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 571 | 436 | 34 | 44.12% | 2037.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 386 | 388 | 138 | 41.3% | 973.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2814 | 1015 | 48 | 56.25% | 2708.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 491 | 343 | 151 | 50.99% | 766.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2000 | 672 | 241 | 50.21% | 2010.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2390 | 887 | 33 | 51.52% | 1729.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 101 | 157 | 75 | 52.0% | 207.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2709 | 912 | 109 | 53.21% | 2203.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2037 | 1069 | 94 | 55.32% | 3372.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1487 | 681 | 4 | 50.0% | 772.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 713 | 651 | 52 | 59.62% | 2766.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1511 | 839 | 25 | 56.0% | 1923.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2083 | 668 | 365 | 53.97% | 2497.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3444 | 1089 | 36 | 58.33% | 2875.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 512 | 383 | 30 | 66.67% | 1434.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 346 | 285 | 16 | 37.5% | 1125.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2496 | 1044 | 97 | 56.7% | 2580.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1660 | 805 | 64 | 48.44% | 1883.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1940 | 590 | 245 | 53.06% | 2500.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1061 | 567 | 107 | 59.81% | 1686.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 246 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 1563.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 987 | 728 | 209 | 56.46% | 2053.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 313 | 294 | 131 | 54.2% | 1221.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2284 | 806 | 58 | 46.55% | 1821.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 163 | 187 | 13 | 53.85% | 869.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2097 | 934 | 84 | 53.57% | 2139.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1839 | 970 | 26 | 57.69% | 3849.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1895 | 982 | 25 | 48.0% | 2847.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 523 | 607 | 44 | 50.0% | 1117.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2429 | 1155 | 49 | 65.31% | 2568.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 392 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 700.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 469 | 557 | 11 | 72.73% | 1504.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 723 | 617 | 35 | 77.14% | 2107.7 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3746 | 1016 | 8 | 37.5% | 3295.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2226 | 867 | 106 | 51.89% | 2035.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 178 | 115 | 45.22% | 97.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2398 | 913 | 33 | 51.52% | 1998.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2230 | 1065 | 61 | 50.82% | 3235.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1234 | 790 | 105 | 54.29% | 2127.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 760 | 610 | 52 | 65.38% | 2313.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 573 | 561 | 19 | 57.89% | 2072.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2816 | 982 | 61 | 57.38% | 2644.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 465 | 589 | 55 | 56.36% | 1433.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 306 | 160 | 73 | 42.47% | 907.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 646 | 432 | 40 | 55.0% | 2044.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 362 | 499 | 29 | 51.72% | 1487.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1461 | 886 | 79 | 58.23% | 2475.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 899 | 452 | 227 | 53.3% | 1385.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2257 | 927 | 41 | 53.66% | 2090.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1722 | 613 | 472 | 49.79% | 1670.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1761 | 1050 | 33 | 66.67% | 2653.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 76 | 94 | 8 | 25.0% | 87.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2179 | 766 | 258 | 46.51% | 1780.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2457 | 971 | 204 | 56.86% | 2931.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1547 | 938 | 18 | 66.67% | 1906.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 411 | 460 | 23 | 69.57% | 1537.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 459 | 521 | 6 | 50.0% | 2000.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 316 | 223 | 105 | 40.95% | 714.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 95 | 169 | 66 | 53.03% | 213.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1799 | 1167 | 23 | 82.61% | 3296.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 169 | 220 | 18 | 50.0% | 813.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3031 | 985 | 28 | 50.0% | 2145.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1020 | 741 | 91 | 68.13% | 2444.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1616 | 983 | 91 | 58.24% | 2813.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 902 | 620 | 70 | 65.71% | 2538.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1652 | 924 | 27 | 62.96% | 2139.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2341 | 1062 | 38 | 57.89% | 2780.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1582 | 959 | 26 | 65.38% | 2730.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 276 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 444.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 734 | 440 | 531 | 48.02% | 1318.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2052 | 834 | 88 | 54.55% | 2157.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 301 | 271 | 2 | 0.0% | 847.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 653 | 444 | 21 | 61.9% | 2381.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2240 | 1362 | 16 | 81.25% | 4000.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 526 | 816 | 16 | 62.5% | 983.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2139 | 875 | 238 | 60.5% | 2641.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1710 | 987 | 33 | 66.67% | 2152.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1678 | 1094 | 15 | 73.33% | 2817.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2012 | 1186 | 25 | 52.0% | 4008.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 478 | 223 | 146 | 49.32% | 998.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 899 | 806 | 107 | 57.94% | 1366.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1342 | 855 | 634 | 52.21% | 2130.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2546 | 769 | 152 | 53.29% | 1975.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1512 | 916 | 253 | 58.5% | 2454.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1646 | 901 | 234 | 53.85% | 1990.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 402 | 243 | 102 | 48.04% | 879.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 873 | 632 | 43 | 58.14% | 1832.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1316 | 764 | 54 | 46.3% | 1626.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1306 | 826 | 86 | 59.3% | 2443.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 499 | 514 | 28 | 53.57% | 1309.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 301 | 228 | 22 | 68.18% | 1192.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2454 | 772 | 153 | 47.71% | 2249.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 210 | 437 | 68 | 44.12% | 591.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1940 | 852 | 106 | 50.0% | 1904.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 669 | 486 | 40 | 50.0% | 2108.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 361 | 316 | 48 | 41.67% | 1326.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1031 | 458 | 145 | 55.86% | 1847.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 812 | 821 | 47 | 59.57% | 1630.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 205 | 390 | 206 | 58.74% | 1594.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1199 | 813 | 36 | 63.89% | 1810.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133 | 154 | 19 | 42.11% | 190.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 266 | 414 | 1 | 0.0% | 1739.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1803 | 899 | 83 | 51.81% | 2326.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1132 | 629 | 38 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 131 | 135 | 6 | 16.67% | 323.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 191 | 149 | 21 | 33.33% | 491.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2153 | 958 | 72 | 52.78% | 1974.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 731 | 632 | 73 | 39.73% | 1163.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 528 | 369 | 10 | 40.0% | 1178.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2192 | 1003 | 34 | 58.82% | 2447.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 113 | 189 | 17 | 52.94% | 370.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 312 | 369 | 42 | 54.76% | 950.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1030 | 583 | 48 | 54.17% | 2057.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1776 | 996 | 272 | 56.25% | 2519.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1913 | 1004 | 60 | 53.33% | 2819.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2753 | 1007 | 54 | 62.96% | 2326.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1316 | 1022 | 7 | 71.43% | 2089.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 299 | 222 | 21 | 38.1% | 741.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1176 | 501 | 28 | 25.0% | 906.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 302 | 288 | 8 | 37.5% | 376.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 439 | 575 | 8 | 62.5% | 1740.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1721 | 602 | 392 | 52.81% | 1868.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 132 | 132 | 11 | 63.64% | 823.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 652 | 534 | 24 | 66.67% | 1219.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1838 | 1121 | 33 | 69.7% | 2725.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2728 | 1116 | 9 | 77.78% | 2434.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2264 | 990 | 105 | 54.29% | 2413.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 974 | 825 | 50 | 64.0% | 2095.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1181 | 841 | 78 | 53.85% | 1885.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1619 | 703 | 88 | 43.18% | 1669.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 894 | 847 | 24 | 70.83% | 2074.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1923 | 944 | 61 | 49.18% | 2580.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 132 | 199 | 86 | 52.33% | 551.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 188 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 738.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 463 | 439 | 7 | 57.14% | 2049.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 245 | 325 | 53 | 54.72% | 1260.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2560 | 868 | 79 | 50.63% | 1962.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 77 | 105 | 18 | 38.89% | 142.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1715 | 1037 | 36 | 66.67% | 2536.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1493 | 538 | 474 | 53.59% | 1763.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 169 | 374 | 4 | 75.0% | 1302.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 634 | 411 | 68 | 51.47% | 2354.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 203 | 279 | 13 | 84.62% | 1592.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 244 | 232 | 222 | 43.24% | 453.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 766 | 585 | 181 | 56.91% | 1753.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2420 | 866 | 15 | 40.0% | 1128.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 480 | 308 | 83 | 51.81% | 1146.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1848 | 812 | 4 | 25.0% | 2482.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 941 | 709 | 41 | 53.66% | 2672.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 977 | 637 | 127 | 48.82% | 2169.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1077 | 540 | 5 | 80.0% | 1806.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1399 | 824 | 145 | 53.1% | 2092.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1495 | 810 | 384 | 46.88% | 2063.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1987 | 1046 | 200 | 61.0% | 2561.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2407 | 971 | 202 | 56.44% | 2739.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1733 | 1046 | 20 | 70.0% | 2139.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1794 | 740 | 79 | 53.16% | 1802.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 256 | 398 | 14 | 78.57% | 962.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 179 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 1051.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 445 | 313 | 155 | 52.26% | 971.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 814 | 587 | 214 | 54.21% | 1749.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 837 | 596 | 91 | 57.14% | 1970.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2469 | 929 | 26 | 57.69% | 2162.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1597 | 678 | 399 | 55.14% | 1867.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 543 | 482 | 53 | 39.62% | 1586.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 432 | 617 | 10 | 50.0% | 1229.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2506 | 1038 | 15 | 60.0% | 2209.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 100 | 144 | 7 | 28.57% | 169.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1707 | 809 | 88 | 70.45% | 2958.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 114 | 293 | 4 | 50.0% | 435.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2592 | 852 | 102 | 49.02% | 2308.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 658 | 486 | 122 | 60.66% | 2317.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2375 | 1020 | 41 | 58.54% | 2353.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2249 | 743 | 67 | 41.79% | 1722.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1192 | 612 | 142 | 54.93% | 1941.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2279 | 741 | 3 | 66.67% | 1489.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1899 | 881 | 119 | 56.3% | 2532.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 125 | 111 | 6 | 33.33% | 420.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 839 | 512 | 663 | 51.73% | 1743.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 435 | 484 | 74 | 52.7% | 1769.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 443 | 570 | 16 | 81.25% | 1605.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 211 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 555.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2347 | 733 | 8 | 50.0% | 1590.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1201 | 483 | 22 | 45.45% | 2082.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 199 | 161 | 6 | 33.33% | 377.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 583 | 682 | 53 | 50.94% | 1015.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2655 | 1162 | 41 | 68.29% | 2816.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 913 | 612 | 43 | 48.84% | 1589.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1902 | 1014 | 27 | 59.26% | 2392.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1739 | 781 | 1121 | 55.31% | 2590.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 160 | 270 | 14 | 57.14% | 951.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 954 | 736 | 148 | 57.43% | 2095.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2014 | 913 | 252 | 63.1% | 3079.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3186 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 2839.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 140 | 192 | 20 | 50.0% | 446.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1006 | 646 | 137 | 50.36% | 1614.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 319 | 192 | 64 | 57.81% | 1238.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1946 | 984 | 41 | 51.22% | 2808.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2196 | 1011 | 93 | 54.84% | 2507.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1637 | 755 | 177 | 55.93% | 2019.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2345 | 1027 | 43 | 58.14% | 2397.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 178 | 142 | 13 | 38.46% | 568.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1872 | 892 | 102 | 55.88% | 2641.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2139 | 784 | 169 | 52.07% | 2008.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 71 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 550 | 293 | 141 | 46.1% | 897.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2639 | 861 | 61 | 44.26% | 2206.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1834 | 480 | 310 | 49.68% | 2054.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 325 | 265 | 204 | 44.61% | 486.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 759 | 609 | 30 | 56.67% | 2262.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2861 | 755 | 524 | 58.59% | 2725.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2488 | 982 | 101 | 51.49% | 2447.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 289 | 134 | 47.76% | 329.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 98 | 159 | 17 | 52.94% | 220.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1487 | 890 | 77 | 50.65% | 1769.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1128 | 862 | 31 | 45.16% | 2854.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1514 | 688 | 73 | 56.16% | 1857.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1070 | 745 | 24 | 50.0% | 2239.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1499 | 830 | 10 | 50.0% | 1646.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 86 | 175 | 7 | 28.57% | 24.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2559 | 869 | 128 | 55.47% | 2298.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2174 | 1045 | 50 | 54.0% | 2736.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2272 | 964 | 339 | 53.1% | 2388.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1947 | 1076 | 20 | 55.0% | 2972.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 332 | 264 | 47 | 53.19% | 941.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 342 | 496 | 337 | 61.72% | 2478.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1819 | 862 | 49 | 57.14% | 2018.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 495 | 557 | 115 | 50.43% | 1582.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1643 | 968 | 16 | 75.0% | 1961.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 187 | 214 | 42 | 45.24% | 548.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2425 | 1035 | 72 | 52.78% | 2568.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2140 | 983 | 54 | 57.41% | 2050.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1844 | 1020 | 17 | 58.82% | 2362.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 935 | 596 | 298 | 55.37% | 1915.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2258 | 945 | 95 | 58.95% | 2381.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 139 | 161 | 47 | 48.94% | 444.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 139 | 10 | 50.0% | 440.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 310 | 383 | 9 | 44.44% | 1089.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2496 | 772 | 1116 | 56.63% | 2463.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1902 | 1080 | 149 | 65.1% | 2379.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 660 | 776 | 145 | 58.62% | 1576.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 764 | 407 | 35 | 54.29% | 1427.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1995 | 999 | 30 | 66.67% | 2562.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1935 | 882 | 112 | 55.36% | 2224.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2687 | 656 | 6 | 16.67% | 1731.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 269 | 670 | 5 | 80.0% | 1728.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 721 | 398 | 79 | 43.04% | 1865.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1387 | 802 | 3049 | 55.17% | 2141.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 381 | 246 | 90 | 41.11% | 693.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 143 | 323 | 8 | 75.0% | 604.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1592 | 931 | 13 | 53.85% | 2569.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1129 | 752 | 390 | 55.38% | 2046.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1331 | 925 | 88 | 65.91% | 2717.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1062 | 666 | 452 | 46.02% | 1125.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 946 | 781 | 147 | 59.18% | 2508.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2496 | 1080 | 105 | 61.9% | 2444.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 982 | 447 | 84 | 47.62% | 1277.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1902 | 887 | 1658 | 56.88% | 2830.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2432 | 1056 | 68 | 63.24% | 2502.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2076 | 874 | 118 | 47.46% | 2369.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 335 | 352 | 130 | 53.85% | 815.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 300 | 269 | 107 | 46.73% | 706.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 247 | 205 | 19 | 52.63% | 1042.0 |