| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52472 | 0 | 23 | 63 | 339 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.87 | 0.0 | 9.04 | 8.89 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 53.02% | 0.0% | 47.83% | 57.14% | 53.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.48 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1775.99 | 0 | 1882.61 | 1868.51 | 1991.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 4.35 | 1.83 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 720.39 | 0 | 919.0 | 906.0 | 873.0 |
| WN8 | 2024 | 0 | 1919 (+1) | 2092 (+1) | 2191 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 176 | 16 | 14 | 209 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 51.7% | 62.5% | 57.14% | 52.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.19 | 0.36 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1776 | 1424 | 539 | 1663.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0.0 | 3.14 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738 | 821 | 595 | 730.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.36 | 7.75 | 6.86 | 9.87 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 233 | 175 | 91 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 43.78% | 53.71% | 74.73% | 39.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.53 | 0.77 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1651 | 1191 | 681 | 1524.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 2.35 | 1.86 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 670 | 664 | 630 | 620.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.95 | 7.13 | 7.63 | 8.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Maxzz_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Maxzz_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 482 | 599 | 61 | 52.46% | 719.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1590 | 906 | 157 | 52.23% | 2142.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1486 | 659 | 2423 | 51.88% | 1998.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2566 | 931 | 201 | 44.78% | 1855.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1456 | 785 | 134 | 52.99% | 1898.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1700 | 985 | 145 | 55.86% | 2083.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1411 | 859 | 306 | 51.96% | 1988.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2177 | 963 | 92 | 55.43% | 2062.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2226 | 779 | 243 | 51.44% | 2214.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2614 | 772 | 25 | 32.0% | 1467.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 6 | 58 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 461 | 419 | 46 | 50.0% | 1039.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1356 | 767 | 229 | 57.21% | 1594.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 890 | 728 | 39 | 58.97% | 1635.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2387 | 871 | 26 | 46.15% | 1665.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1549 | 755 | 829 | 54.4% | 2161.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 275 | 302 | 70 | 61.43% | 1717.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 843 | 605 | 20 | 55.0% | 1482.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 824 | 478 | 303 | 50.5% | 1458.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 364 | 499 | 4 | 25.0% | 614.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 70 | 230 | 25 | 44.0% | 51.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1052 | 440 | 355 | 58.31% | 1733.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1501 | 760 | 186 | 58.6% | 1833.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1185 | 532 | 1 | 0.0% | 1155.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 345 | 199 | 22 | 45.45% | 814.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1076 | 816 | 224 | 55.36% | 1436.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 491 | 399 | 50 | 52.0% | 894.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1477 | 511 | 1223 | 55.11% | 2202.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 43 | 131 | 19 | 57.89% | 171.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 751 | 683 | 219 | 48.4% | 1332.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1788 | 837 | 312 | 55.77% | 1963.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2313 | 829 | 5038 | 54.64% | 2443.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 974 | 670 | 61 | 47.54% | 1148.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2261 | 777 | 162 | 49.38% | 1679.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1024 | 612 | 96 | 59.38% | 1679.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 706 | 414 | 106 | 44.34% | 1359.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2209 | 680 | 175 | 44.57% | 1570.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 15 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 735 | 747 | 80 | 51.25% | 1029.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2513 | 894 | 536 | 55.04% | 2285.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 101 | 101 | 44 | 54.55% | 501.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 805 | 452 | 183 | 50.27% | 1400.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1162 | 531 | 347 | 45.24% | 1119.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 288 | 189 | 175 | 52.57% | 829.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 208 | 44 | 61.36% | 264.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1863 | 868 | 6 | 66.67% | 1759.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 497 | 493 | 40 | 65.0% | 1117.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 285 | 321 | 2 | 100.0% | 1380.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1161 | 861 | 175 | 53.14% | 1602.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 16 | 171 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2311 | 946 | 45 | 57.78% | 1888.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 169 | 209 | 59 | 54.24% | 374.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2244 | 870 | 245 | 55.1% | 1985.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1617 | 918 | 34 | 55.88% | 2133.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 888 | 677 | 39 | 53.85% | 1594.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 839 | 596 | 28 | 46.43% | 1147.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1685 | 731 | 47 | 53.19% | 2116.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1370 | 834 | 2 | 50.0% | 1255.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1171 | 722 | 345 | 48.7% | 1504.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2452 | 889 | 371 | 55.53% | 2439.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2209 | 999 | 87 | 58.62% | 2623.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 505 | 443 | 18 | 38.89% | 704.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1595 | 859 | 89 | 55.06% | 1923.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1797 | 804 | 566 | 51.94% | 2226.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1412 | 849 | 26 | 65.38% | 2236.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1106 | 718 | 17 | 47.06% | 1536.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1347 | 706 | 226 | 51.77% | 1499.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 218 | 322 | 4 | 50.0% | 405.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2260 | 874 | 76 | 53.95% | 1797.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 516 | 450 | 69 | 66.67% | 1418.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1290 | 838 | 56 | 62.5% | 1901.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 901 | 656 | 34 | 44.12% | 935.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1908 | 775 | 144 | 52.78% | 1799.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2293 | 741 | 1607 | 52.08% | 2033.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 735 | 691 | 24 | 54.17% | 1537.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1834 | 617 | 5493 | 50.66% | 1938.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2284 | 897 | 828 | 54.71% | 2281.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1507 | 712 | 242 | 47.93% | 1644.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 289 | 280 | 3 | 33.33% | 501.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2562 | 761 | 2336 | 52.18% | 2367.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1637 | 803 | 617 | 51.86% | 1882.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2320 | 822 | 906 | 53.31% | 2175.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 578 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 2153.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 351 | 291 | 61 | 67.21% | 1343.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1952 | 783 | 209 | 52.15% | 1968.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 302 | 505 | 44 | 56.82% | 767.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 153 | 5 | 60.0% | 251.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 982 | 551 | 342 | 50.29% | 1403.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 71 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1791 | 901 | 81 | 56.79% | 1920.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 421 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 263.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 316 | 344 | 212 | 50.47% | 1153.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 141 | 239 | 24 | 37.5% | 217.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 263 | 246 | 263 | 52.09% | 769.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2124 | 826 | 144 | 55.56% | 2331.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 544 | 359 | 504 | 50.6% | 1124.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 587 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 694.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 698 | 710 | 56 | 78.57% | 1387.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2039 | 853 | 130 | 52.31% | 2248.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2094 | 881 | 350 | 58.57% | 1937.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1338 | 808 | 19 | 52.63% | 1724.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2230 | 902 | 50 | 52.0% | 1640.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1893 | 870 | 239 | 46.03% | 1916.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 305 | 512 | 10 | 30.0% | 43.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1373 | 861 | 55 | 52.73% | 1863.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1300 | 728 | 18 | 66.67% | 1419.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 936 | 564 | 133 | 50.38% | 1580.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2326 | 848 | 297 | 51.52% | 2064.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2385 | 968 | 541 | 54.71% | 2736.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1611 | 905 | 85 | 57.65% | 2114.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1249 | 813 | 52 | 55.77% | 1373.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2388 | 724 | 2354 | 52.08% | 2051.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1390 | 959 | 3 | 100.0% | 2104.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1143 | 1000 | 11 | 81.82% | 1222.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 814 | 614 | 423 | 56.74% | 1958.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 449 | 391 | 19 | 36.84% | 629.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1513 | 757 | 458 | 55.46% | 2012.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1298 | 778 | 35 | 42.86% | 1803.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 973 | 515 | 1 | 0.0% | 1660.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 605 | 481 | 39 | 48.72% | 987.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1668 | 1164 | 2 | 100.0% | 2589.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1660 | 845 | 46 | 58.7% | 2210.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 409 | 493 | 85 | 67.06% | 1329.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 875 | 470 | 8 | 25.0% | 1049.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 694 | 522 | 26 | 46.15% | 1458.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2269 | 842 | 370 | 53.24% | 2052.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1422 | 742 | 169 | 49.7% | 2111.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140 | 151 | 28 | 46.43% | 373.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 300 | 547 | 4 | 75.0% | 1337.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1527 | 798 | 64 | 64.06% | 1849.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 708 | 732 | 439 | 53.08% | 1572.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1144 | 757 | 40 | 60.0% | 1331.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1680 | 877 | 31 | 41.94% | 1350.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1610 | 778 | 29 | 55.17% | 1376.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1837 | 851 | 107 | 56.07% | 1978.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 111 | 174 | 41 | 51.22% | 320.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 86 | 239 | 10 | 40.0% | 270.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 139 | 151 | 52 | 34.62% | 566.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1725 | 829 | 223 | 56.95% | 1942.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 194 | 317 | 20 | 55.0% | 625.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2180 | 799 | 2598 | 52.96% | 2065.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1480 | 763 | 36 | 33.33% | 1498.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 593 | 538 | 143 | 53.15% | 1401.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2313 | 914 | 22 | 40.91% | 2159.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 723 | 658 | 108 | 50.0% | 1480.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 628 | 615 | 26 | 53.85% | 1828.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 712 | 545 | 104 | 51.92% | 1444.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1620 | 673 | 387 | 52.45% | 1726.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2498 | 913 | 56 | 50.0% | 1801.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1515 | 756 | 832 | 53.73% | 1752.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 642 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 2216.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1752 | 779 | 4 | 50.0% | 1220.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1199 | 738 | 26 | 50.0% | 1996.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1709 | 559 | 414 | 52.17% | 1800.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2015 | 912 | 63 | 49.21% | 1775.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2044 | 986 | 10 | 80.0% | 2714.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1762 | 710 | 494 | 53.24% | 1736.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1875 | 1271 | 2 | 100.0% | 2100.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 354 | 499 | 138 | 53.62% | 1656.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 776 | 456 | 37 | 43.24% | 843.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1232 | 666 | 140 | 43.57% | 1643.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1085 | 1129 | 2 | 50.0% | 2258.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 132 | 120 | 6 | 16.67% | 127.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1436 | 939 | 301 | 57.14% | 2179.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 469 | 489 | 110 | 54.55% | 2107.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 949 | 675 | 1699 | 53.03% | 1634.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 944 | 813 | 4 | 75.0% | 1859.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1085 | 841 | 108 | 56.48% | 2130.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 203 | 355 | 35 | 57.14% | 434.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 231 | 227 | 39 | 53.85% | 959.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1378 | 825 | 49 | 51.02% | 2037.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1370 | 912 | 8 | 62.5% | 2935.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 861 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 2800.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91 | 242 | 2 | 100.0% | 458.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2096 | 956 | 148 | 65.54% | 2287.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1682 | 892 | 140 | 49.29% | 2164.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 941 | 641 | 337 | 62.31% | 2015.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1641 | 857 | 46 | 45.65% | 2066.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 824 | 668 | 64 | 62.5% | 1859.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1427 | 819 | 93 | 61.29% | 2310.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2273 | 957 | 58 | 63.79% | 2060.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1034 | 540 | 303 | 53.14% | 1552.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2203 | 821 | 2388 | 54.77% | 2301.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 392 | 272 | 157 | 43.95% | 800.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2211 | 788 | 112 | 54.46% | 1712.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1068 | 611 | 109 | 51.38% | 2269.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 203 | 290 | 128 | 52.34% | 410.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 261 | 210 | 82 | 51.22% | 596.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 368 | 377 | 6 | 33.33% | 665.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1523 | 842 | 46 | 50.0% | 1474.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1667 | 884 | 107 | 52.34% | 2071.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2454 | 824 | 854 | 52.46% | 2179.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1150 | 764 | 250 | 57.6% | 1896.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 530 | 811 | 5 | 100.0% | 1549.5 |