| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17941 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 639.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 66.5 | 1171.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 401.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 463.0 | 570.0 |
| WN8 | 795 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1344) | 0 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.44 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 57.14% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 379 | 427 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 366 | 280 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.5 | 2.57 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Maxiss1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Maxiss1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 53 | 103 | 11 | 54.55% | 127.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 105 | 151 | 184 | 52.72% | 259.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 121 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1632 | 757 | 70 | 50.0% | 999.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 68 | 194 | 116 | 44.83% | 53.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 705 | 486 | 98 | 50.0% | 603.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 935 | 578 | 233 | 46.35% | 785.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 194 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 502.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 408 | 335 | 95 | 47.37% | 633.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 360 | 255 | 107 | 47.66% | 532.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 965 | 677 | 52 | 48.08% | 966.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 164 | 169 | 19 | 63.16% | 444.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 102 | 150 | 88 | 50.0% | 405.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 127 | 210 | 158 | 48.1% | 481.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 514 | 384 | 283 | 45.23% | 655.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 68 | 168 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 711 | 532 | 25 | 32.0% | 696.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 437 | 320 | 198 | 48.48% | 604.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1524 | 621 | 40 | 47.5% | 950.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 867 | 590 | 49 | 38.78% | 678.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 790 | 406 | 371 | 45.01% | 715.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 60 | 184 | 77 | 45.45% | 53.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 416 | 431 | 26 | 57.69% | 548.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 633 | 400 | 257 | 56.03% | 990.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129 | 196 | 21 | 66.67% | 522.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 728 | 445 | 23 | 47.83% | 600.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 185 | 198 | 50 | 44.0% | 272.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 140 | 171 | 35 | 45.71% | 392.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 989 | 518 | 129 | 47.29% | 693.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 102 | 156 | 8 | 50.0% | 136.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 484 | 510 | 35 | 51.43% | 1109.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1043 | 537 | 360 | 48.89% | 787.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 707 | 636 | 36 | 58.33% | 1324.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 269 | 288 | 37 | 67.57% | 1074.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 132 | 162 | 16 | 43.75% | 216.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2205 | 788 | 81 | 41.98% | 1189.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 286 | 202 | 129 | 44.96% | 458.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 124 | 123 | 15 | 40.0% | 327.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 818 | 410 | 20 | 35.0% | 326.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 112 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 441 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 995.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 232 | 171 | 2 | 0.0% | 350.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 93 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 414.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 449 | 333 | 1467 | 54.6% | 1392.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 985 | 521 | 295 | 51.86% | 978.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 68 | 138 | 7 | 42.86% | 71.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 396 | 465 | 11 | 54.55% | 406.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 132 | 167 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 249 | 266 | 17 | 41.18% | 200.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 201 | 203 | 20 | 55.0% | 673.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 379 | 600 | 3 | 66.67% | 638.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 85 | 83 | 18 | 44.44% | 280.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 40 | 77 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 313 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 1483.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 147 | 142 | 93 | 56.99% | 333.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 178 | 13 | 53.85% | 201.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 584 | 465 | 6 | 33.33% | 154.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 491 | 446 | 31 | 38.71% | 329.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 134 | 205 | 41 | 39.02% | 150.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 26 | 51 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94 | 146 | 11 | 72.73% | 492.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 0 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 103 | 139 | 21 | 47.62% | 153.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 717 | 501 | 140 | 45.0% | 949.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120 | 206 | 31 | 41.94% | 126.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 719 | 476 | 39 | 51.28% | 757.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 97 | 142 | 33 | 39.39% | 113.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 158 | 172 | 78 | 46.15% | 277.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1417 | 670 | 22 | 54.55% | 993.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 229 | 266 | 67 | 49.25% | 720.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 212 | 185 | 42 | 40.48% | 318.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 358 | 406 | 26 | 34.62% | 235.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1234 | 801 | 5 | 60.0% | 1090.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 958 | 525 | 87 | 45.98% | 961.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 48 | 14 | 14.29% | 33.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 104 | 114 | 19 | 57.89% | 544.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 996 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3159 | 1005 | 2 | 50.0% | 1617.9 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 700 | 625 | 152 | 53.29% | 703.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1185 | 572 | 74 | 43.24% | 702.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 437 | 410 | 178 | 44.38% | 335.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 112 | 130 | 28 | 35.71% | 187.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 462 | 400 | 104 | 42.31% | 953.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 267 | 214 | 47 | 42.55% | 514.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 601 | 366 | 403 | 52.36% | 963.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 836 | 424 | 263 | 50.95% | 1048.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 185 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 733.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1089 | 428 | 83 | 37.35% | 534.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 410 | 239 | 2 | 0.0% | 417.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1263 | 708 | 14 | 50.0% | 1037.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1166 | 575 | 73 | 46.58% | 782.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1220 | 372 | 3 | 0.0% | 941.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 214 | 207 | 79 | 43.04% | 553.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 723 | 686 | 7 | 71.43% | 964.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 869 | 670 | 34 | 44.12% | 1066.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 766 | 453 | 451 | 46.12% | 623.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 122 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 403.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 537 | 564 | 25 | 52.0% | 668.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 142 | 128 | 20 | 40.0% | 187.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 105 | 113 | 25 | 32.0% | 228.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 95 | 99 | 22 | 40.91% | 80.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 104 | 74 | 6 | 16.67% | 192.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1947 | 897 | 12 | 66.67% | 1340.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 357 | 391 | 5 | 40.0% | 207.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51 | 115 | 8 | 62.5% | 193.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 133 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 267.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2370 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 2642.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 364 | 289 | 33 | 57.58% | 784.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 479 | 462 | 47 | 57.45% | 659.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 53 | 166 | 5 | 60.0% | 190.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 135 | 174 | 41 | 36.59% | 206.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 167 | 122 | 45.08% | 85.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 164 | 194 | 82 | 57.32% | 416.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 544 | 380 | 795 | 52.83% | 1002.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 843 | 426 | 83 | 32.53% | 440.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 330 | 236 | 2 | 50.0% | 661.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 355 | 259 | 195 | 46.67% | 564.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1022 | 833 | 8 | 62.5% | 1751.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1761 | 701 | 35 | 34.29% | 1332.1 |
| IS | 7 | 709 | 393 | 366 | 52.19% | 892.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 392 | 360 | 31 | 25.81% | 40.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 138 | 144 | 18 | 55.56% | 345.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 754 | 596 | 217 | 50.23% | 782.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 320 | 427 | 9 | 44.44% | 427.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 35 | 59 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 94 | 6 | 33.33% | 183.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 88 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 285 | 228 | 152 | 46.05% | 596.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 875 | 541 | 134 | 49.25% | 564.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 410 | 368 | 30 | 26.67% | 320.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1859 | 743 | 41 | 48.78% | 1271.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1131 | 687 | 155 | 53.55% | 920.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 102 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 519.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 577 | 388 | 79 | 43.04% | 403.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 802 | 527 | 132 | 43.18% | 726.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 596 | 442 | 50 | 46.0% | 565.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 108 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 199 | 203 | 34 | 61.76% | 371.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 200 | 219 | 44 | 54.55% | 666.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 262 | 227 | 65 | 55.38% | 606.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 200 | 215 | 25 | 48.0% | 664.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 807 | 567 | 18 | 22.22% | 808.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 857 | 509 | 8 | 25.0% | 569.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1538 | 579 | 467 | 44.97% | 1028.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 654 | 464 | 115 | 49.57% | 642.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 956 | 600 | 45 | 46.67% | 2179.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 479 | 331 | 5 | 20.0% | 511.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 38 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 369 | 321 | 10 | 20.0% | 287.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 143 | 142 | 8 | 62.5% | 494.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69 | 73 | 7 | 28.57% | 110.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1365 | 780 | 41 | 56.1% | 1507.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 184 | 204 | 5 | 60.0% | 903.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91 | 164 | 95 | 55.79% | 446.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 644 | 380 | 9 | 11.11% | 701.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 169 | 316 | 172 | 47.09% | 241.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 912 | 472 | 126 | 39.68% | 548.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 107 | 166 | 32 | 59.38% | 380.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 92 | 196 | 20 | 40.0% | 34.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 151 | 168 | 11 | 45.45% | 199.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 176 | 191 | 91 | 43.96% | 370.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1255 | 645 | 23 | 52.17% | 762.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 86 | 113 | 28 | 50.0% | 245.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 154 | 23 | 52.17% | 227.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 227 | 208 | 1 | 0.0% | 640.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1118 | 609 | 54 | 48.15% | 1079.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 366 | 344 | 99 | 46.46% | 571.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 236 | 216 | 31 | 48.39% | 292.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 321 | 258 | 8 | 50.0% | 854.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 994 | 639 | 81 | 45.68% | 739.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 329 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 240.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 98 | 133 | 8 | 62.5% | 392.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 397 | 308 | 182 | 53.85% | 696.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 125 | 167 | 18 | 50.0% | 422.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 500 | 490 | 50 | 48.0% | 924.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 223 | 334 | 1 | 0.0% | 816.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 678 | 412 | 140 | 44.29% | 1044.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 165 | 162 | 8 | 37.5% | 560.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 69 | 149 | 24 | 50.0% | 145.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 177 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 373.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 211 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 321.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 961 | 407 | 7 | 42.86% | 647.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 944 | 486 | 7 | 28.57% | 614.5 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 228 | 197 | 25 | 40.0% | 371.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 911 | 525 | 231 | 50.65% | 936.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 240 | 205 | 85 | 55.29% | 544.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1518 | 773 | 35 | 54.29% | 1311.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 160 | 186 | 65 | 44.62% | 243.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 35 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 757 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 727.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 0 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56 | 158 | 10 | 60.0% | 209.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 674 | 510 | 99 | 51.52% | 471.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 717 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 911 | 566 | 93 | 39.78% | 763.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 525 | 301 | 12 | 41.67% | 435.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 166 | 153 | 11 | 45.45% | 566.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1192 | 644 | 246 | 50.0% | 1024.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 90 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 171.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 547 | 316 | 53 | 43.4% | 762.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 189 | 176 | 9 | 44.44% | 256.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 523 | 480 | 49 | 42.86% | 409.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 160 | 149 | 43 | 41.86% | 320.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 237 | 227 | 108 | 54.63% | 549.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 394 | 305 | 110 | 44.55% | 451.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 593 | 396 | 349 | 54.44% | 1589.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 114 | 196 | 25 | 56.0% | 292.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 249 | 242 | 318 | 50.94% | 531.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 497 | 420 | 24 | 45.83% | 682.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 113 | 146 | 27 | 48.15% | 226.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1126 | 548 | 122 | 44.26% | 711.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1090 | 738 | 9 | 66.67% | 1455.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 939 | 733 | 6 | 66.67% | 1201.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 791 | 305 | 2 | 0.0% | 521.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 329 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 967.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 658 | 493 | 55 | 43.64% | 648.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 556 | 327 | 16 | 18.75% | 170.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1054 | 515 | 356 | 45.51% | 627.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1074 | 703 | 60 | 48.33% | 1072.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1510 | 459 | 10 | 30.0% | 767.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 206 | 206 | 5 | 60.0% | 817.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 225 | 410 | 6 | 50.0% | 252.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 115 | 119 | 13 | 53.85% | 450.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 424 | 282 | 159 | 45.91% | 534.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 444 | 380 | 51 | 39.22% | 229.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1056 | 614 | 77 | 46.75% | 677.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1190 | 713 | 27 | 55.56% | 1165.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 308 | 150 | 4 | 0.0% | 128.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 218 | 203 | 54 | 38.89% | 379.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1035 | 454 | 132 | 40.15% | 610.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 339 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1087.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 917 | 484 | 314 | 43.95% | 811.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 440 | 352 | 5 | 20.0% | 864.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 208 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 687.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 294 | 252 | 149 | 51.01% | 789.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 50 | 37 | 11 | 18.18% | 7.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 349 | 340 | 184 | 53.26% | 839.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 220 | 181 | 84 | 46.43% | 408.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 303 | 320 | 30 | 40.0% | 162.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 281 | 312 | 18 | 50.0% | 799.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1203 | 676 | 373 | 50.4% | 1222.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 33 | 75 | 10 | 50.0% | 76.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 400 | 804 | 1 | 100.0% | 707.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1303 | 742 | 25 | 56.0% | 933.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 281 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 512.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 572 | 529 | 13 | 53.85% | 872.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 490 | 582 | 9 | 55.56% | 330.9 |