| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2753 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2456.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2426.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 956.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 751.0 |
| WN8 | 2416 | 0 (-1) | 0 | 0 (+4) | 2308 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 77.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2063 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1068 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MaximusDecimusMeridius12][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MaximusDecimusMeridius12.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2412 | 948 | 36 | 55.56% | 2703.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2840 | 976 | 361 | 57.06% | 2325.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1572 | 1193 | 8 | 87.5% | 11009.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1667 | 865 | 74 | 50.0% | 1772.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1552 | 721 | 2 | 50.0% | 1589.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2041 | 1024 | 220 | 63.64% | 2722.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1927 | 1051 | 40 | 55.0% | 2714.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 779 | 755 | 9 | 88.89% | 1421.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2080 | 1231 | 17 | 64.71% | 3473.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2753 | 1228 | 69 | 66.67% | 2830.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1365 | 1148 | 11 | 72.73% | 3772.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1069 | 896 | 11 | 81.82% | 6527.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 458 | 523 | 4 | 75.0% | 556.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 935 | 762 | 24 | 54.17% | 2012.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1696 | 873 | 24 | 54.17% | 2654.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 905 | 752 | 15 | 66.67% | 3105.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2362 | 994 | 104 | 47.12% | 2262.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1174 | 989 | 7 | 100.0% | 3790.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1944 | 519 | 5 | 20.0% | 832.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1017 | 590 | 27 | 55.56% | 2199.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 870 | 571 | 2 | 50.0% | 746.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2605 | 960 | 299 | 57.86% | 2518.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 814 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 3554.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2313 | 1039 | 319 | 62.07% | 2383.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2853 | 822 | 107 | 53.27% | 2171.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2301 | 1456 | 6 | 83.33% | 5104.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 4947 | 1886 | 1 | 100.0% | 7936.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 711 | 652 | 15 | 33.33% | 1052.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 896 | 673 | 26 | 42.31% | 1047.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2669 | 956 | 112 | 58.93% | 2164.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1432 | 882 | 46 | 56.52% | 2176.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1602 | 1000 | 22 | 50.0% | 3105.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1133 | 910 | 10 | 70.0% | 2896.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1775 | 893 | 103 | 49.51% | 2536.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1441 | 997 | 7 | 71.43% | 7671.3 |
| null | 0 | 3602 | 1045 | 15 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3171 | 889 | 419 | 55.37% | 2493.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1024 | 858 | 12 | 58.33% | 1812.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2950 | 1012 | 162 | 54.32% | 1916.1 |