| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31528 | 2 | 2 | 287 | 390 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 9.67 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 45.37% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 46.34% | 46.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.57 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 846.37 | 1051 | 1051.0 | 1028.59 | 1018.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 445.2 | 476 | 476.0 | 619.0 | 614.0 |
| WN8 | 676 | 618 | 358 | 678 | 678 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 49 | 8 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.22 |
| Winrate | 18.75% | 40.82% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 1.04 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1233 | 750 | 246 | 1189.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 437 | 408 | 139 | 130.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.06 | 5.94 | 12.75 | 9.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1302 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 859.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 800 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Maximus09tanks][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Maximus09tanks.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 370 | 194 | 38 | 47.37% | 669.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 109 | 179 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 815 | 514 | 81 | 44.44% | 702.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 694 | 462 | 63 | 36.51% | 460.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 593 | 487 | 100 | 50.0% | 758.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 492 | 294 | 93 | 48.39% | 691.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 104 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 316.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 977 | 730 | 47 | 48.94% | 489.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1347 | 575 | 241 | 42.32% | 762.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 380 | 414 | 81 | 45.68% | 447.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 88 | 144 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 882 | 525 | 545 | 42.75% | 570.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 769 | 525 | 5 | 40.0% | 1288.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 862 | 401 | 845 | 43.31% | 710.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 138 | 193 | 18 | 55.56% | 177.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 660 | 438 | 76 | 40.79% | 481.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 859 | 468 | 2 | 0.0% | 947.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 723 | 406 | 1738 | 43.67% | 595.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 113 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 459 | 362 | 168 | 45.24% | 669.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 261 | 230 | 4 | 75.0% | 874.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 555 | 376 | 48 | 35.42% | 548.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1017 | 668 | 215 | 46.05% | 1029.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 57 | 121 | 3 | 66.67% | 221.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 137 | 176 | 17 | 52.94% | 400.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 774 | 538 | 6 | 33.33% | 1162.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 484 | 373 | 45 | 48.89% | 464.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 136 | 208 | 8 | 37.5% | 560.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 365.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 509 | 342 | 212 | 45.28% | 480.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 345 | 267 | 137 | 48.91% | 411.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 588 | 441 | 13 | 61.54% | 1535.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 61 | 387 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 345 | 294 | 129 | 46.51% | 453.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 553 | 414 | 194 | 47.42% | 395.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 651 | 467 | 28 | 39.29% | 611.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 168 | 177 | 17 | 52.94% | 416.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 56 | 71 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 315 | 264 | 30 | 36.67% | 546.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 190 | 137 | 3 | 66.67% | 669.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1434 | 623 | 396 | 44.7% | 971.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 110 | 227 | 31 | 51.61% | 109.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 41 | 69 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 450 | 402 | 158 | 52.53% | 466.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 101 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 71 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 570 | 365 | 90 | 40.0% | 514.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 78 | 103 | 8 | 25.0% | 56.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 228 | 192 | 52 | 59.62% | 737.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 152 | 147 | 8 | 50.0% | 378.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 302 | 299 | 410 | 45.61% | 248.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123 | 138 | 8 | 62.5% | 366.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1095 | 700 | 84 | 53.57% | 999.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 63 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 552 | 407 | 255 | 49.41% | 699.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 404 | 317 | 1126 | 46.63% | 372.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 64 | 144 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 263 | 218 | 128 | 46.88% | 331.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 755 | 645 | 28 | 53.57% | 530.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 471 | 303 | 25 | 40.0% | 778.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 213 | 236 | 9 | 55.56% | 295.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 628 | 497 | 69 | 42.03% | 467.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 80 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 146.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 78 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 19.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1136 | 655 | 92 | 42.39% | 558.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 249 | 189 | 13 | 38.46% | 470.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 850 | 665 | 161 | 44.72% | 395.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 704 | 434 | 590 | 42.54% | 529.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 190 | 192 | 15 | 33.33% | 215.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 800 | 569 | 45 | 60.0% | 697.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 227 | 275 | 24 | 29.17% | 98.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 150 | 117 | 11 | 36.36% | 171.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 290 | 188 | 75 | 40.0% | 231.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 509 | 434 | 31 | 51.61% | 737.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 173 | 214 | 106 | 36.79% | 184.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 156 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 202.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 371 | 271 | 67 | 38.81% | 232.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 123 | 158 | 43 | 44.19% | 51.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 263 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 1134.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 413 | 275 | 81 | 43.21% | 532.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 253 | 355 | 81 | 51.85% | 365.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1065 | 590 | 461 | 50.33% | 824.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 934 | 440 | 489 | 39.67% | 542.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 210 | 217 | 11 | 27.27% | 224.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 37 | 131 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 540 | 474 | 36 | 50.0% | 235.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 112.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 327 | 421 | 8 | 37.5% | 277.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 543 | 422 | 22 | 45.45% | 925.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 382 | 268 | 223 | 43.05% | 423.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 882 | 480 | 248 | 45.16% | 671.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 942 | 564 | 166 | 43.98% | 507.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 833 | 504 | 167 | 42.51% | 689.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 257 | 247 | 43 | 51.16% | 531.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1453 | 486 | 1039 | 44.85% | 829.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 591 | 744 | 2 | 100.0% | 726.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 272 | 258 | 1 | 100.0% | 588.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 808 | 582 | 57 | 45.61% | 475.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 99 | 136 | 10 | 50.0% | 185.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 781 | 536 | 66 | 43.94% | 361.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1182 | 455 | 297 | 45.79% | 774.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 46 | 129 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 328 | 313 | 361 | 39.61% | 150.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1174 | 609 | 255 | 45.1% | 662.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 342 | 169 | 5 | 0.0% | 968.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 975 | 527 | 61 | 52.46% | 819.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1229 | 495 | 1136 | 46.04% | 701.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 849 | 486 | 117 | 43.59% | 654.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 198 | 237 | 19 | 47.37% | 272.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 441 | 382 | 5 | 60.0% | 734.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 145 | 141 | 13 | 38.46% | 112.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 67 | 128 | 69 | 40.58% | 12.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 436 | 337 | 26 | 50.0% | 285.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 169 | 264 | 71 | 43.66% | 208.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 950 | 559 | 296 | 44.26% | 665.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 184 | 201 | 13 | 30.77% | 305.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 454 | 296 | 154 | 44.81% | 382.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 536 | 453 | 469 | 46.27% | 428.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 633 | 480 | 45 | 57.78% | 522.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 116 | 104 | 12 | 50.0% | 298.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 49 | 116 | 21 | 57.14% | 222.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 62 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 721 | 489 | 53 | 33.96% | 480.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 156 | 162 | 14 | 28.57% | 113.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1297 | 554 | 2161 | 48.13% | 993.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 435 | 230 | 27 | 33.33% | 759.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 14 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 190 | 145 | 6 | 16.67% | 436.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 184 | 264 | 4 | 50.0% | 209.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 145 | 124 | 11 | 36.36% | 116.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 89 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 152.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 253 | 197 | 14 | 50.0% | 607.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 80 | 79 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 229 | 210 | 67 | 56.72% | 436.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 260 | 265 | 476 | 47.06% | 289.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 833 | 599 | 56 | 51.79% | 886.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 257 | 233 | 56 | 44.64% | 279.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 547 | 603 | 3 | 66.67% | 1035.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1057 | 570 | 8 | 37.5% | 575.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 389 | 296 | 67 | 47.76% | 509.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 249 | 184 | 3 | 33.33% | 1092.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 59 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 45.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 205 | 176 | 7 | 71.43% | 617.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 576 | 558 | 5 | 60.0% | 902.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 686 | 457 | 380 | 44.47% | 621.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 533 | 395 | 792 | 47.85% | 925.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 682 | 464 | 2 | 50.0% | 781.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 179 | 275 | 4 | 50.0% | 307.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 285 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 1870.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1031 | 559 | 80 | 35.0% | 652.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 46 | 152 | 9 | 44.44% | 45.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 80 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153 | 222 | 23 | 60.87% | 424.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 199 | 216 | 4 | 50.0% | 458.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 691 | 439 | 163 | 50.92% | 669.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 82 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 221.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 457 | 626 | 1 | 100.0% | 424.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 255 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 977.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 27 | 104 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 102 | 245 | 7 | 71.43% | 276.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 214 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 805.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 116 | 133 | 24 | 50.0% | 136.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 295 | 304 | 122 | 38.52% | 330.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 247 | 278 | 19 | 42.11% | 637.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 364 | 230 | 11 | 63.64% | 977.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1282 | 520 | 277 | 46.21% | 767.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 425 | 280 | 158 | 43.67% | 505.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 336 | 290 | 81 | 49.38% | 349.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 364 | 224 | 38 | 50.0% | 619.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 463 | 283 | 47 | 48.94% | 868.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 67 | 178 | 2 | 100.0% | 299.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 242 | 252 | 10 | 40.0% | 210.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 279 | 249 | 104 | 45.19% | 237.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 146 | 231 | 5 | 40.0% | 178.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 647 | 339 | 133 | 45.11% | 697.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 973 | 507 | 100 | 54.0% | 798.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 822 | 602 | 101 | 42.57% | 517.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 112 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 75.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 460 | 365 | 52 | 38.46% | 297.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 200 | 191 | 25 | 52.0% | 372.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1262 | 555 | 3595 | 43.92% | 766.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 114 | 139 | 7 | 42.86% | 59.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 186 | 282 | 198 | 47.98% | 296.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 755 | 540 | 134 | 49.25% | 579.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 167 | 167 | 16 | 37.5% | 66.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1016 | 529 | 184 | 50.0% | 894.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 633 | 476 | 17 | 41.18% | 346.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 922 | 631 | 134 | 56.72% | 964.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 553 | 349 | 22 | 45.45% | 457.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 147 | 134 | 15 | 46.67% | 262.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 407 | 272 | 993 | 49.24% | 795.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 38 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 325 | 288 | 2 | 50.0% | 1049.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 157 | 142 | 12 | 33.33% | 44.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 306 | 248 | 70 | 47.14% | 612.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 540 | 488 | 33 | 48.48% | 565.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 301 | 240 | 105 | 47.62% | 309.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 238 | 214 | 66 | 43.94% | 358.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 512 | 406 | 172 | 47.67% | 556.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 389 | 386 | 10 | 70.0% | 1107.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1100 | 595 | 61 | 47.54% | 760.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1239 | 553 | 59 | 44.07% | 736.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 218 | 337 | 10 | 60.0% | 605.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 239 | 180 | 18 | 44.44% | 542.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1170 | 651 | 44 | 52.27% | 667.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 310 | 281 | 4 | 0.0% | 291.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 715 | 533 | 21 | 52.38% | 1089.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2018 | 851 | 1 | 0.0% | 2852.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1218 | 611 | 116 | 46.55% | 851.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 646 | 503 | 53 | 45.28% | 662.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 257 | 171 | 86 | 40.7% | 401.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 150 | 174 | 2 | 100.0% | 697.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1398 | 573 | 748 | 46.26% | 896.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 889 | 431 | 1132 | 41.34% | 533.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 392 | 219 | 82 | 36.59% | 629.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 166 | 180 | 6 | 50.0% | 531.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1039 | 602 | 195 | 48.72% | 576.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 608 | 331 | 239 | 48.12% | 876.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 17 | 73 | 10 | 60.0% | 198.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 285 | 268 | 106 | 49.06% | 573.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 177 | 94 | 7 | 14.29% | 431.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 195 | 192 | 15 | 46.67% | 402.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 841 | 508 | 189 | 46.56% | 828.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 95 | 187 | 3 | 100.0% | 371.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 84 | 185 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1294 | 547 | 284 | 40.85% | 733.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 941 | 465 | 289 | 43.25% | 623.2 |