| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20663 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 50.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1247.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 1402.0 | 1840.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 555.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 493.0 | 538.0 |
| WN8 | 1512 | 0 | 0 | 1214 | 1380 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2179 | 1083 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 12.2 | 12.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 478 | 856 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.6 | 5.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Max_1999_2016_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Max_1999_2016_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 428 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 329.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 69 | 191 | 33 | 51.52% | 118.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1357 | 757 | 12 | 66.67% | 2721.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1612 | 583 | 192 | 51.04% | 1606.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1169 | 662 | 112 | 55.36% | 2552.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1519 | 686 | 93 | 55.91% | 2231.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1555 | 850 | 53 | 52.83% | 2136.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1158 | 566 | 322 | 49.07% | 1300.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1814 | 593 | 99 | 46.46% | 1524.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 60 | 133 | 2 | 100.0% | 316.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1586 | 745 | 81 | 53.09% | 1230.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 83 | 181 | 16 | 62.5% | 202.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 937 | 601 | 141 | 52.48% | 927.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 104 | 130 | 20 | 35.0% | 82.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1451 | 596 | 32 | 53.13% | 2171.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2016 | 499 | 8 | 37.5% | 1136.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1464 | 535 | 352 | 51.99% | 1325.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1191 | 513 | 407 | 50.61% | 1311.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 54 | 98 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1530 | 911 | 14 | 71.43% | 3085.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 143 | 168 | 10 | 60.0% | 517.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1004 | 529 | 233 | 53.65% | 861.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 924 | 404 | 154 | 52.6% | 1228.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1358 | 610 | 88 | 42.05% | 1321.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 711 | 461 | 8 | 62.5% | 2397.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 20 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 128 | 28 | 50.0% | 101.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 19 | 74 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 946 | 583 | 10 | 50.0% | 1054.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2347 | 921 | 79 | 69.62% | 2590.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 964 | 561 | 56 | 42.86% | 977.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 813 | 533 | 38 | 50.0% | 2137.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1858 | 855 | 65 | 56.92% | 2647.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 77 | 145 | 26 | 46.15% | 67.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2110 | 738 | 40 | 47.5% | 1260.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 297 | 228 | 159 | 42.14% | 465.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 84 | 134 | 5 | 40.0% | 49.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1941 | 674 | 17 | 52.94% | 1525.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 565 | 550 | 218 | 50.0% | 719.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2543 | 768 | 205 | 54.63% | 2307.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 313 | 255 | 140 | 44.29% | 424.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1594 | 656 | 64 | 54.69% | 1242.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 63 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 102 | 166 | 28 | 57.14% | 332.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 747 | 471 | 92 | 43.48% | 813.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 128 | 174 | 80 | 42.5% | 102.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 508 | 298 | 117 | 48.72% | 809.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1820 | 635 | 24 | 54.17% | 1212.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 569 | 400 | 286 | 45.45% | 745.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1057 | 647 | 55 | 61.82% | 2525.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2297 | 781 | 7 | 57.14% | 1781.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 555 | 438 | 165 | 49.7% | 1060.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2561 | 928 | 18 | 55.56% | 1984.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2058 | 666 | 146 | 56.85% | 2470.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2581 | 713 | 169 | 47.34% | 2359.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 515 | 296 | 12 | 41.67% | 1202.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 889 | 459 | 163 | 53.99% | 1596.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2285 | 768 | 89 | 58.43% | 2462.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 146 | 218 | 10 | 30.0% | 423.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 319 | 266 | 235 | 49.36% | 496.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 776 | 389 | 169 | 43.79% | 846.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 245 | 244 | 72 | 51.39% | 684.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 75 | 132 | 10 | 40.0% | 104.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2161 | 988 | 45 | 73.33% | 2186.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1463 | 943 | 18 | 44.44% | 2755.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 189 | 243 | 31 | 51.61% | 653.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1422 | 579 | 275 | 59.64% | 1798.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 708 | 403 | 84 | 52.38% | 1103.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 657 | 380 | 185 | 52.97% | 982.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2163 | 993 | 26 | 53.85% | 3219.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 57 | 76 | 3 | 33.33% | 21.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1970 | 1320 | 1 | 100.0% | 2185.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1108 | 806 | 64 | 57.81% | 2467.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1801 | 903 | 192 | 56.25% | 2510.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 188 | 290 | 11 | 72.73% | 1275.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2259 | 807 | 96 | 50.0% | 1876.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1506 | 566 | 440 | 51.82% | 1408.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 436 | 240 | 23 | 43.48% | 538.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2433 | 1002 | 103 | 54.37% | 2781.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2487 | 748 | 86 | 53.49% | 2340.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 992 | 517 | 181 | 51.93% | 1298.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 545 | 332 | 119 | 42.02% | 848.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2372 | 722 | 184 | 51.09% | 2443.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2022 | 758 | 125 | 64.0% | 2033.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 98 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 234.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 253 | 291 | 5 | 40.0% | 1391.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 242 | 234 | 14 | 35.71% | 209.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 383 | 298 | 242 | 45.87% | 425.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1197 | 515 | 42 | 64.29% | 2438.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2397 | 818 | 25 | 52.0% | 1969.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1309 | 1007 | 11 | 81.82% | 1775.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 365 | 415 | 16 | 50.0% | 869.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1523 | 608 | 332 | 49.4% | 926.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1203 | 779 | 26 | 57.69% | 2526.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 708 | 423 | 101 | 47.52% | 778.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1476 | 894 | 27 | 40.74% | 3166.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 84 | 135 | 33 | 48.48% | 66.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 419 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 64 | 104 | 11 | 27.27% | 17.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 93 | 119 | 9 | 33.33% | 133.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 134 | 192 | 68 | 41.18% | 159.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1020 | 577 | 595 | 49.41% | 1362.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2506 | 671 | 46 | 50.0% | 1981.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 625 | 701 | 27 | 51.85% | 3036.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2454 | 911 | 87 | 60.92% | 2933.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1422 | 510 | 82 | 47.56% | 840.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1553 | 610 | 41 | 58.54% | 1963.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1156 | 771 | 66 | 54.55% | 2089.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 336 | 276 | 117 | 51.28% | 799.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 186 | 49 | 46.94% | 81.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 180 | 204 | 116 | 48.28% | 384.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 117 | 258 | 40 | 52.5% | 444.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 671 | 524 | 6 | 33.33% | 2066.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2343 | 704 | 248 | 50.4% | 1901.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1793 | 873 | 335 | 56.72% | 2453.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1385 | 779 | 135 | 46.67% | 1940.5 |
| IS | 7 | 762 | 416 | 314 | 48.41% | 936.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2127 | 631 | 111 | 50.45% | 2304.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1092 | 455 | 282 | 46.45% | 1113.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2659 | 731 | 305 | 53.11% | 2490.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2882 | 934 | 87 | 58.62% | 2567.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 633 | 335 | 282 | 47.52% | 767.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 159 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 449.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2118 | 664 | 68 | 55.88% | 2238.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1054 | 573 | 270 | 52.22% | 1261.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 325 | 292 | 76 | 35.53% | 636.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2553 | 889 | 199 | 62.31% | 2753.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1745 | 791 | 447 | 55.48% | 2387.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 112.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 138 | 222 | 68 | 45.59% | 315.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1303 | 547 | 66 | 43.94% | 1846.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 587 | 644 | 19 | 52.63% | 1362.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 965 | 399 | 45 | 51.11% | 2750.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 403 | 336 | 92 | 48.91% | 1095.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 149 | 204 | 12 | 50.0% | 437.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 224 | 248 | 5 | 40.0% | 1008.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 246 | 9 | 66.67% | 595.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 44 | 124 | 29 | 62.07% | 181.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1737 | 693 | 98 | 53.06% | 2238.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 350 | 305 | 282 | 45.39% | 489.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1582 | 807 | 40 | 50.0% | 2149.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1521 | 702 | 70 | 58.57% | 2312.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 76 | 143 | 9 | 44.44% | 100.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 50 | 170 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 864 | 433 | 77 | 50.65% | 1112.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 683 | 267 | 11 | 18.18% | 510.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 72 | 180 | 6 | 50.0% | 88.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 392 | 327 | 18 | 50.0% | 665.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2083 | 896 | 70 | 52.86% | 2236.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 181 | 263 | 16 | 37.5% | 893.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1981 | 916 | 45 | 60.0% | 2497.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1514 | 864 | 61 | 49.18% | 1921.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 182 | 23 | 52.17% | 122.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 105 | 15 | 13.33% | 176.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332 | 445 | 30 | 60.0% | 1242.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 125 | 203 | 64 | 51.56% | 246.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 761 | 429 | 18 | 44.44% | 642.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 321 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 2471.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 73 | 141 | 14 | 50.0% | 181.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 426 | 357 | 184 | 50.0% | 997.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 192 | 24 | 58.33% | 264.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 138 | 152 | 9 | 66.67% | 358.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 83 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 167 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 182.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 818 | 641 | 50 | 50.0% | 1686.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 711 | 435 | 273 | 47.62% | 1138.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2633 | 818 | 134 | 53.73% | 2513.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 319 | 280 | 288 | 51.04% | 413.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1996 | 595 | 299 | 51.17% | 2191.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 86 | 154 | 8 | 50.0% | 220.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 505 | 327 | 167 | 46.11% | 723.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2530 | 706 | 21 | 57.14% | 1669.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 673 | 421 | 230 | 50.0% | 1337.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86 | 124 | 9 | 22.22% | 134.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 417 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 595.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 125 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2479 | 995 | 141 | 56.03% | 3079.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2154 | 711 | 36 | 44.44% | 2447.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 159 | 244 | 20 | 40.0% | 233.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 148 | 185 | 44 | 40.91% | 133.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2231 | 703 | 39 | 48.72% | 1813.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2051 | 743 | 102 | 54.9% | 2332.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2539 | 776 | 239 | 55.23% | 2158.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 552 | 294 | 6 | 33.33% | 343.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 29 | 91 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 603 | 641 | 26 | 53.85% | 1773.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1292 | 692 | 114 | 51.75% | 2182.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 460 | 347 | 49 | 61.22% | 1138.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1640 | 603 | 25 | 44.0% | 2666.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 405 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 157.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 968 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 758.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2194 | 887 | 87 | 51.72% | 2462.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1603 | 673 | 5 | 60.0% | 1699.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2142 | 945 | 43 | 46.51% | 2095.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 195 | 231 | 13 | 30.77% | 677.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 952 | 787 | 10 | 60.0% | 1411.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 24 | 62 | 16 | 18.75% | 1.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1804 | 760 | 332 | 51.51% | 2411.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 94 | 217 | 9 | 66.67% | 304.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1234 | 525 | 29 | 51.72% | 1582.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 224 | 239 | 37 | 48.65% | 646.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 731 | 442 | 121 | 45.45% | 1080.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 208 | 215 | 134 | 38.06% | 312.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2087 | 889 | 79 | 54.43% | 2266.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 130 | 137 | 23 | 34.78% | 196.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1272 | 663 | 238 | 52.94% | 1465.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1096 | 742 | 147 | 47.62% | 1781.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1467 | 774 | 22 | 50.0% | 1766.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1811 | 655 | 76 | 52.63% | 1306.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 137 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 184 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 954.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 421 | 283 | 175 | 41.71% | 493.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 611 | 574 | 44 | 54.55% | 656.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1051 | 820 | 13 | 76.92% | 2430.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1824 | 872 | 56 | 53.57% | 1982.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1677 | 609 | 758 | 47.1% | 1070.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2127 | 806 | 56 | 57.14% | 2217.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 381 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 91.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 291 | 254 | 119 | 45.38% | 473.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 138 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 321.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1384 | 598 | 26 | 65.38% | 1105.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 383 | 293 | 150 | 44.0% | 1014.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 583 | 463 | 3 | 33.33% | 860.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 743 | 653 | 39 | 56.41% | 2422.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 203 | 242 | 179 | 45.25% | 353.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 68 | 276 | 19 | 68.42% | 252.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1754 | 795 | 225 | 54.67% | 2266.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1453 | 643 | 81 | 53.09% | 1899.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 101 | 161 | 5 | 60.0% | 315.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1425 | 619 | 126 | 50.0% | 1269.6 |