| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29291 | 0 | 44 | 119 | 147 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 0.0 | 9.48 | 9.06 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 57.33% | 0.0% | 61.36% | 67.23% | 68.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 1.44 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2236.23 | 0 | 3043.34 | 3133.02 | 3179.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848.95 | 0 | 1101.0 | 1212.0 | 1288.0 |
| WN8 | 2868 | 0 | 2764 | 3073 (+1) | 3486 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.16% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 743 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 656 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.21 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MattBern][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MattBern.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3351 | 1017 | 25 | 52.0% | 3508.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1655 | 970 | 21 | 71.43% | 2093.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 423 | 345 | 7 | 57.14% | 1737.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2104 | 1103 | 141 | 54.61% | 2659.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2233 | 1070 | 16 | 50.0% | 3381.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2273 | 1143 | 53 | 50.94% | 2875.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1832 | 823 | 3041 | 56.99% | 2870.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2039 | 893 | 88 | 50.0% | 2120.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1761 | 966 | 29 | 58.62% | 2396.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 824 | 729 | 3 | 66.67% | 1020.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2249 | 969 | 19 | 52.63% | 2061.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 3006 | 851 | 29 | 37.93% | 2758.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2038 | 784 | 570 | 60.35% | 2975.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1955 | 932 | 503 | 60.44% | 2974.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 738 | 545 | 14 | 50.0% | 2087.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2273 | 1160 | 73 | 50.68% | 3352.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2412 | 1019 | 12 | 50.0% | 2053.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1584 | 1008 | 16 | 62.5% | 2748.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1915 | 1102 | 20 | 60.0% | 3225.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2125 | 1047 | 53 | 56.6% | 2397.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1866 | 973 | 17 | 47.06% | 2502.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 244 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 242.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3528 | 1311 | 8 | 62.5% | 3514.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3082 | 979 | 94 | 56.38% | 2991.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2410 | 1185 | 189 | 61.9% | 3132.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2779 | 1379 | 28 | 60.71% | 4056.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2559 | 1143 | 34 | 55.88% | 3154.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1147 | 646 | 456 | 60.75% | 2271.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 971 | 778 | 20 | 55.0% | 2385.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2882 | 929 | 275 | 53.45% | 2682.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1537 | 1035 | 3 | 100.0% | 4994.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2348 | 761 | 47 | 44.68% | 1976.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1664 | 938 | 34 | 55.88% | 3484.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3643 | 1019 | 44 | 47.73% | 2200.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3119 | 1023 | 3 | 66.67% | 2530.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3849 | 1384 | 68 | 66.18% | 4081.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 543 | 351 | 100 | 49.0% | 945.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2600 | 1201 | 226 | 56.64% | 3783.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1426 | 1111 | 12 | 66.67% | 3091.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2307 | 1120 | 172 | 59.3% | 3208.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 667 | 697 | 2 | 100.0% | 3759.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3065 | 984 | 80 | 52.5% | 2428.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3189 | 1024 | 311 | 57.88% | 3006.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2390 | 1118 | 43 | 60.47% | 3156.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 167 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3320 | 1128 | 70 | 67.14% | 3230.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3081 | 1304 | 44 | 77.27% | 3654.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2035 | 1026 | 2053 | 58.69% | 3202.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 8 | 81 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3323 | 1010 | 1069 | 59.78% | 3480.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2952 | 983 | 228 | 66.23% | 3645.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2980 | 1016 | 48 | 62.5% | 2903.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3362 | 970 | 125 | 55.2% | 2854.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4005 | 1166 | 16 | 50.0% | 2693.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3032 | 913 | 229 | 56.77% | 2904.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 507 | 396 | 50 | 62.0% | 1850.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1707 | 936 | 152 | 59.21% | 2663.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1418 | 898 | 13 | 76.92% | 3366.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 432 | 430 | 6 | 66.67% | 1135.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2974 | 1192 | 55 | 65.45% | 3607.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 120 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 396.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3455 | 1072 | 67 | 56.72% | 3089.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 985 | 503 | 83 | 53.01% | 2291.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1944 | 1117 | 11 | 63.64% | 3741.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2567 | 1202 | 282 | 55.67% | 3217.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2221 | 1064 | 39 | 51.28% | 2597.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1967 | 904 | 5 | 40.0% | 2122.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3089 | 826 | 2185 | 58.4% | 3275.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 113 | 179 | 15 | 20.0% | 111.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2441 | 966 | 51 | 50.98% | 2544.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 70 | 83 | 16 | 25.0% | 97.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 544 | 519 | 38 | 55.26% | 1658.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1020 | 740 | 85 | 60.0% | 2522.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3791 | 1051 | 98 | 52.04% | 2879.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3142 | 962 | 946 | 61.42% | 3233.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3254 | 954 | 706 | 57.51% | 3314.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2063 | 1077 | 29 | 62.07% | 2588.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77 | 149 | 23 | 60.87% | 260.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1242 | 636 | 602 | 55.98% | 1958.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 243 | 254 | 42 | 50.0% | 969.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2605 | 1232 | 401 | 65.84% | 3090.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1846 | 506 | 2 | 0.0% | 1521.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 520 | 393 | 38 | 55.26% | 1332.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1335 | 591 | 99 | 53.54% | 2541.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3221 | 1245 | 75 | 62.67% | 3082.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 191 | 226 | 107 | 52.34% | 473.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3494 | 978 | 135 | 48.15% | 3051.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 613 | 387 | 573 | 50.61% | 1334.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1702 | 768 | 107 | 65.42% | 3084.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3249 | 1195 | 135 | 54.07% | 3561.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3345 | 1016 | 153 | 58.17% | 2869.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2344 | 1182 | 7 | 42.86% | 3387.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2738 | 861 | 78 | 47.44% | 2393.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1945 | 788 | 8 | 25.0% | 1941.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3412 | 904 | 9 | 44.44% | 2601.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1896 | 998 | 42 | 57.14% | 2371.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1793 | 1039 | 15 | 60.0% | 3221.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3145 | 1122 | 35 | 62.86% | 2972.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2507 | 833 | 32 | 59.38% | 3018.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2450 | 951 | 94 | 62.77% | 2794.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1448 | 811 | 78 | 58.97% | 2131.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1969 | 1191 | 3 | 100.0% | 2137.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1412 | 676 | 121 | 55.37% | 2099.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2543 | 1181 | 141 | 58.87% | 3528.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 599 | 397 | 98 | 56.12% | 1538.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1781 | 729 | 68 | 50.0% | 1766.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1311 | 831 | 95 | 69.47% | 2647.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3267 | 1265 | 26 | 61.54% | 3567.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 130 | 11 | 45.45% | 65.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3087 | 1083 | 6 | 50.0% | 3232.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 999 | 513 | 500 | 56.4% | 2336.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 619 | 565 | 11 | 45.45% | 1713.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 624 | 425 | 215 | 56.28% | 1431.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1527 | 943 | 39 | 58.97% | 2298.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3218 | 1035 | 22 | 45.45% | 2170.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1350 | 934 | 70 | 55.71% | 3342.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2384 | 1138 | 183 | 60.66% | 3138.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2257 | 1139 | 40 | 65.0% | 3698.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1261 | 553 | 428 | 53.74% | 1715.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2385 | 784 | 9 | 33.33% | 2404.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 114 | 198 | 39 | 51.28% | 329.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3470 | 1323 | 31 | 74.19% | 3007.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 53 | 121 | 9 | 44.44% | 34.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 351 | 341 | 26 | 61.54% | 1284.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2454 | 995 | 6 | 33.33% | 2691.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2065 | 1048 | 37 | 43.24% | 3129.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 233 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 631.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3269 | 945 | 632 | 57.91% | 3408.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 20 | 203 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2627 | 897 | 268 | 54.48% | 2360.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3045 | 933 | 44 | 50.0% | 2527.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3342 | 1103 | 70 | 64.29% | 3797.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2480 | 970 | 74 | 56.76% | 3098.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1081 | 577 | 235 | 56.17% | 2777.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 251 | 263 | 9 | 44.44% | 1171.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3147 | 979 | 244 | 54.51% | 2976.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3854 | 1827 | 18 | 72.22% | 5662.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1103 | 780 | 46 | 45.65% | 1939.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2335 | 1143 | 95 | 48.42% | 3157.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1536 | 747 | 86 | 55.81% | 1859.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1870 | 643 | 818 | 53.42% | 2259.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1954 | 1169 | 11 | 72.73% | 2673.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3328 | 1013 | 131 | 58.78% | 3184.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1607 | 743 | 44 | 63.64% | 2803.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2933 | 1075 | 17 | 47.06% | 2766.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2645 | 972 | 344 | 61.05% | 3426.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 109 | 9 | 66.67% | 227.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 74 | 235 | 6 | 83.33% | 369.9 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2360 | 981 | 6 | 33.33% | 2178.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 711 | 633 | 252 | 54.76% | 1758.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 560 | 546 | 7 | 57.14% | 1546.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 311 | 282 | 19 | 68.42% | 1286.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 924 | 572 | 7 | 28.57% | 1305.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 88 | 155 | 46 | 50.0% | 140.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 707 | 512 | 187 | 64.71% | 2681.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2916 | 1186 | 47 | 63.83% | 3613.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2241 | 1112 | 97 | 54.64% | 3041.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1306 | 588 | 85 | 56.47% | 2508.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2130 | 1027 | 130 | 57.69% | 2917.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2267 | 1322 | 20 | 60.0% | 4170.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2534 | 1161 | 30 | 53.33% | 2570.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1906 | 915 | 17 | 52.94% | 2318.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 105 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 483.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1931 | 757 | 3 | 33.33% | 1074.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 805 | 568 | 2 | 50.0% | 752.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2356 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 2771.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1906 | 868 | 229 | 54.59% | 2232.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1276 | 879 | 19 | 52.63% | 2865.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 870 | 655 | 25 | 56.0% | 1853.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1006 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 909.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2506 | 672 | 330 | 57.27% | 2891.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2864 | 772 | 2205 | 57.05% | 3100.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1785 | 1022 | 413 | 58.35% | 2413.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 531 | 335 | 46 | 43.48% | 1578.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2308 | 921 | 28 | 57.14% | 2492.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119 | 137 | 10 | 50.0% | 602.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 893 | 506 | 16 | 43.75% | 1134.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 272 | 263 | 36 | 69.44% | 801.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2191 | 1125 | 157 | 57.96% | 3297.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 903 | 485 | 652 | 53.22% | 1526.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2778 | 917 | 13 | 23.08% | 2210.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 133 | 222 | 4 | 25.0% | 374.3 |