| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5325 | 8 | 11 | 441 | 965 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.55 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.93% | 62.5% | 54.55% | 50.79% | 50.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.74 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1722.97 | 2053 | 1899.36 | 2123.88 | 1919.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 814.09 | 824 | 824.0 | 878.0 | 849.0 |
| WN8 | 1351 | 1289 | 1259 | 1461 (+12) | 1343 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2053 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1289.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Matryoshka__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Matryoshka__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1241 | 746 | 10 | 50.0% | 1084.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1324 | 479 | 2 | 0.0% | 1063.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 300 | 301 | 4 | 50.0% | 529.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 725 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 270.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 383 | 403 | 3 | 33.33% | 270.0 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1373 | 796 | 2 | 50.0% | 1727.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1846 | 854 | 80 | 53.75% | 1769.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 993 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 6413.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2208 | 877 | 85 | 45.88% | 1263.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 827 | 644 | 28 | 46.43% | 1661.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1088 | 772 | 125 | 52.8% | 1319.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2268 | 819 | 79 | 46.84% | 1383.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1638 | 990 | 18 | 55.56% | 1565.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1660 | 883 | 94 | 56.38% | 1473.8 |
| Tiger (P) Leoponsan | 6 | 221 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1276 | 701 | 31 | 45.16% | 1275.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 822 | 693 | 73 | 50.68% | 1146.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1370 | 720 | 54 | 50.0% | 1035.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1948 | 960 | 12 | 58.33% | 1548.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2103 | 882 | 21 | 38.1% | 1735.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 231 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 314.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1073 | 585 | 62 | 40.32% | 896.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1839 | 828 | 184 | 51.09% | 1321.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1239 | 786 | 23 | 43.48% | 942.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1857 | 790 | 78 | 48.72% | 1298.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1533 | 693 | 30 | 26.67% | 1058.0 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 885 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 2723.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 665 | 660 | 85 | 49.41% | 1039.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1296 | 783 | 110 | 50.91% | 1146.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1726 | 781 | 106 | 51.89% | 1279.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1598 | 832 | 63 | 53.97% | 1375.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1365 | 731 | 23 | 52.17% | 901.8 |
| Jezevec | 9 | 1488 | 578 | 3 | 33.33% | 1158.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 497 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 972.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2040 | 1042 | 68 | 60.29% | 2040.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1419 | 766 | 28 | 53.57% | 1417.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1282 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 695.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1457 | 948 | 32 | 56.25% | 1932.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1061 | 792 | 17 | 58.82% | 1907.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 0 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1281 | 935 | 14 | 64.29% | 1613.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 763 | 465 | 5 | 40.0% | 579.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1136 | 780 | 26 | 50.0% | 1609.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1348 | 819 | 63 | 44.44% | 1492.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1044 | 781 | 12 | 50.0% | 3345.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 938 | 780 | 33 | 51.52% | 1198.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1864 | 813 | 266 | 48.5% | 1355.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2475 | 965 | 502 | 49.8% | 1455.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 680 | 613 | 26 | 34.62% | 599.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1724 | 770 | 136 | 47.06% | 1377.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 1218 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 903.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1546 | 861 | 71 | 61.97% | 1362.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1754 | 837 | 221 | 50.68% | 1182.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2157 | 853 | 71 | 47.89% | 1260.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 437 | 306 | 2 | 0.0% | 161.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1808 | 894 | 38 | 52.63% | 1619.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2306 | 916 | 209 | 52.15% | 1570.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1019 | 851 | 14 | 71.43% | 1610.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1854 | 841 | 110 | 42.73% | 1149.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2074 | 898 | 22 | 50.0% | 1501.5 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 1069 | 570 | 7 | 28.57% | 670.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1536 | 699 | 292 | 42.12% | 1011.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1909 | 933 | 115 | 60.0% | 1583.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 984 | 690 | 4 | 75.0% | 884.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1383 | 721 | 25 | 48.0% | 1298.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1831 | 759 | 65 | 58.46% | 1330.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1788 | 689 | 57 | 35.09% | 1365.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1253 | 793 | 22 | 63.64% | 1152.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1309 | 739 | 26 | 42.31% | 1137.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2016 | 846 | 107 | 48.6% | 1321.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1581 | 787 | 102 | 48.04% | 1406.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 938 | 875 | 5 | 100.0% | 3697.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1267 | 762 | 6 | 50.0% | 868.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1627 | 731 | 64 | 39.06% | 1254.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1132 | 705 | 11 | 54.55% | 878.5 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1025 | 713 | 15 | 53.33% | 1014.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 963 | 684 | 29 | 48.28% | 1116.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1001 | 725 | 70 | 45.71% | 1502.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1681 | 810 | 96 | 56.25% | 1312.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1269 | 881 | 62 | 53.23% | 1847.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1171 | 498 | 8 | 12.5% | 685.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1054 | 879 | 2 | 100.0% | 2021.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1263 | 849 | 69 | 57.97% | 1417.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2028 | 982 | 44 | 61.36% | 1672.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 346 | 547 | 4 | 50.0% | 421.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1905 | 802 | 282 | 51.42% | 1325.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1988 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1445.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1778 | 713 | 231 | 49.35% | 1269.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1496 | 1077 | 19 | 73.68% | 3676.6 |