| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44684 | 48 | 66 | 321 | 431 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.62 | 9.38 | 9.55 | 9.89 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.86% | 70.83% | 66.67% | 60.44% | 61.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 1.23 | 1.26 | 1.12 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1839.47 | 2656 | 2986.15 | 2894.11 | 2922.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.68 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800.22 | 1106 | 1101.0 | 1010.0 | 1030.0 |
| WN8 | 1976 | 2618 (+1) | 3345 (+2) | 2966 (+7) | 3329 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 689 | 1 | 0 | 690 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.14% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 54.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2013 | 2235 | 0 | 2014.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 875 | 1400 | 0 | 876.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.19 | 23.0 | 0.0 | 10.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 572 | 2291 | 203 | 699 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 50.52% | 49.85% | 57.14% | 50.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.01 | 0.85 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1877 | 1257 | 791 | 1801.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.13 | 1.53 | 1.08 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 704 | 634 | 797.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.73 | 7.26 | 7.91 | 8.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2577 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2014.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 320 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 4121 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5857.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2467 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1858.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2168 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2655.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 4340 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6093.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 436 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2073 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3387.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3309 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2651.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2158 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1554.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 697 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 629.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3628 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4197.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2561 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2421.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2840 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3466.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1495 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1538.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 3774 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5661.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2377 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1595.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 447 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2814 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1345.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 349.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5030 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4627.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3191 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3672.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Mastur_Babara][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Mastur_Babara.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 475 | 546 | 118 | 47.46% | 699.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1400 | 761 | 76 | 43.42% | 1642.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1187 | 582 | 6 | 33.33% | 798.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1073 | 577 | 108 | 45.37% | 1115.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 921 | 622 | 9 | 44.44% | 1463.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1586 | 966 | 165 | 62.42% | 1877.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1819 | 977 | 58 | 56.9% | 2214.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2255 | 1037 | 548 | 59.12% | 2365.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 256 | 397 | 2 | 100.0% | 898.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2237 | 754 | 214 | 48.13% | 1692.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 4308 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 5077.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1407 | 965 | 16 | 56.25% | 1896.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1160 | 860 | 6 | 66.67% | 2082.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2876 | 1057 | 359 | 62.4% | 2906.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 764 | 548 | 191 | 50.79% | 838.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1030 | 614 | 330 | 48.18% | 1106.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2592 | 880 | 174 | 52.3% | 2275.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2539 | 803 | 109 | 55.05% | 1936.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 825 | 647 | 61 | 52.46% | 1314.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1626 | 915 | 17 | 58.82% | 1975.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 0 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3932 | 1126 | 81 | 54.32% | 2618.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2406 | 950 | 34 | 55.88% | 2362.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 356 | 288 | 213 | 51.64% | 500.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1234 | 861 | 133 | 58.65% | 2009.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 942 | 666 | 73 | 46.58% | 1434.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 293 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 841.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2916 | 982 | 95 | 55.79% | 2408.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 118 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 81.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 107 | 233 | 19 | 52.63% | 504.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2706 | 1107 | 113 | 57.52% | 3139.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 4006 | 593 | 1 | 0.0% | 2458.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 341 | 413 | 72 | 45.83% | 757.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1198 | 608 | 239 | 52.72% | 1277.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1835 | 1058 | 124 | 59.68% | 2745.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1780 | 926 | 81 | 59.26% | 2116.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1712 | 753 | 252 | 58.73% | 1494.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1194 | 805 | 40 | 55.0% | 1782.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1997 | 703 | 427 | 49.88% | 1647.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 750 | 592 | 20 | 50.0% | 1446.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2386 | 903 | 25 | 56.0% | 2096.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1768 | 765 | 161 | 46.58% | 1722.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1229 | 645 | 1221 | 52.42% | 1328.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3007 | 1005 | 62 | 62.9% | 2823.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 124 | 162 | 3 | 0.0% | 131.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3397 | 940 | 133 | 58.65% | 2906.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1051 | 813 | 190 | 53.16% | 2143.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1426 | 794 | 35 | 48.57% | 1766.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1878 | 1015 | 45 | 60.0% | 2307.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 172 | 208 | 104 | 49.04% | 371.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2207 | 1031 | 3 | 66.67% | 2757.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1927 | 835 | 174 | 50.0% | 1985.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1631 | 925 | 91 | 52.75% | 2250.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 878 | 676 | 187 | 57.75% | 1523.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3697 | 1153 | 117 | 57.26% | 2844.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 6361 | 1988 | 1 | 100.0% | 9850.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1936 | 1001 | 113 | 58.41% | 2932.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1588 | 927 | 63 | 61.9% | 2080.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1715 | 905 | 329 | 55.93% | 2075.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1637 | 902 | 128 | 55.47% | 2077.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 251 | 390 | 13 | 46.15% | 771.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 524 | 624 | 10 | 80.0% | 1562.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2154 | 1034 | 13 | 69.23% | 2161.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 15 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 3461 | 1646 | 1 | 100.0% | 3919.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2515 | 838 | 181 | 50.28% | 2076.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 523 | 310 | 5 | 0.0% | 1247.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 909 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 2154.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1122 | 796 | 218 | 58.26% | 1777.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3037 | 1382 | 1 | 100.0% | 3736.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1739 | 1115 | 8 | 75.0% | 1868.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2401 | 1036 | 93 | 58.06% | 2813.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 82 | 283 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 198 | 178 | 10 | 40.0% | 301.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1782 | 858 | 48 | 54.17% | 2181.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2761 | 1142 | 39 | 79.49% | 2617.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2379 | 799 | 201 | 56.22% | 1919.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1343 | 598 | 13 | 30.77% | 934.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1601 | 1250 | 6 | 83.33% | 2133.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 132 | 303 | 22 | 59.09% | 583.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2155 | 981 | 168 | 54.76% | 2372.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 720 | 549 | 31 | 58.06% | 951.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2108 | 935 | 17 | 41.18% | 2370.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2183 | 1247 | 12 | 66.67% | 3457.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 295 | 256 | 5 | 20.0% | 712.4 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1291 | 757 | 101 | 51.49% | 1830.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 637 | 553 | 38 | 55.26% | 928.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 313 | 310 | 129 | 48.84% | 772.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1034 | 745 | 195 | 59.49% | 2364.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1441 | 821 | 36 | 52.78% | 2018.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1477 | 771 | 94 | 42.55% | 1698.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1575 | 1035 | 28 | 64.29% | 2469.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2545 | 1145 | 22 | 72.73% | 2919.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3002 | 975 | 90 | 58.89% | 2577.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 720 | 462 | 146 | 50.68% | 888.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2639 | 1034 | 27 | 62.96% | 2159.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 204 | 282 | 49 | 53.06% | 498.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 881 | 574 | 6 | 50.0% | 736.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 218 | 357 | 94 | 56.38% | 1068.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1598 | 903 | 16 | 43.75% | 2091.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1357 | 779 | 78 | 51.28% | 2058.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2125 | 981 | 90 | 67.78% | 2111.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2485 | 996 | 66 | 62.12% | 2536.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2875 | 1068 | 75 | 58.67% | 2742.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2106 | 996 | 25 | 56.0% | 2318.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1687 | 783 | 170 | 50.0% | 1591.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3258 | 1046 | 307 | 61.89% | 3034.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2333 | 741 | 60 | 43.33% | 1505.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 590 | 508 | 28 | 42.86% | 1710.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3318 | 1110 | 58 | 60.34% | 2280.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3760 | 1111 | 4 | 75.0% | 2593.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1596 | 859 | 346 | 53.76% | 2122.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2452 | 864 | 47 | 46.81% | 1793.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3217 | 1117 | 169 | 62.13% | 2753.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 398 | 351 | 221 | 43.89% | 729.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 663 | 598 | 47 | 57.45% | 1010.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1929 | 956 | 12 | 58.33% | 1823.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2641 | 966 | 219 | 59.82% | 2589.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1932 | 767 | 35 | 42.86% | 1448.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1225 | 644 | 185 | 48.65% | 1237.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 466 | 512 | 4 | 75.0% | 1024.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2069 | 740 | 301 | 47.84% | 1682.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 147 | 195 | 17 | 52.94% | 740.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1654 | 964 | 14 | 57.14% | 2774.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1481 | 779 | 35 | 40.0% | 1743.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2001 | 1035 | 1116 | 59.41% | 2744.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2856 | 971 | 566 | 54.95% | 2649.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2737 | 1009 | 91 | 64.84% | 2630.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 247 | 333 | 12 | 58.33% | 1557.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2716 | 918 | 494 | 54.05% | 2516.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1550 | 868 | 38 | 60.53% | 1743.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1457 | 692 | 196 | 52.04% | 1358.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1377 | 774 | 45 | 60.0% | 2284.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1068 | 698 | 70 | 48.57% | 1316.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 479 | 518 | 70 | 50.0% | 859.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2364 | 921 | 6 | 33.33% | 2029.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2890 | 1134 | 44 | 59.09% | 3119.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1891 | 1062 | 22 | 59.09% | 2073.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2338 | 861 | 250 | 54.8% | 2139.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2463 | 1053 | 37 | 64.86% | 2492.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3077 | 1015 | 107 | 54.21% | 2589.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 469 | 361 | 30 | 40.0% | 1173.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2009 | 787 | 222 | 50.9% | 1711.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2573 | 841 | 27 | 44.44% | 1991.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1379 | 824 | 23 | 65.22% | 1548.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2317 | 890 | 22 | 36.36% | 2229.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3186 | 1050 | 239 | 59.83% | 3074.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2385 | 844 | 331 | 54.68% | 1888.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1761 | 984 | 167 | 52.69% | 2082.4 |
| IS | 7 | 699 | 523 | 177 | 55.37% | 873.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2255 | 1012 | 19 | 63.16% | 2124.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2366 | 1077 | 20 | 75.0% | 2474.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3636 | 1286 | 29 | 75.86% | 3484.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1893 | 761 | 573 | 50.79% | 1754.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2535 | 966 | 118 | 58.47% | 2147.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1878 | 904 | 87 | 59.77% | 1938.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1417 | 846 | 33 | 45.45% | 1586.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2290 | 904 | 16 | 50.0% | 1932.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 531 | 321 | 75 | 37.33% | 684.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171 | 273 | 42 | 57.14% | 959.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1875 | 870 | 8 | 62.5% | 2412.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2199 | 905 | 31 | 51.61% | 2347.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2399 | 1021 | 163 | 59.51% | 2847.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2874 | 929 | 36 | 52.78% | 1730.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2851 | 952 | 39 | 51.28% | 2400.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 470 | 453 | 26 | 57.69% | 827.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1719 | 843 | 134 | 55.22% | 1758.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 703 | 520 | 299 | 54.85% | 1222.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 463 | 455 | 11 | 45.45% | 1573.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 308 | 318 | 59 | 52.54% | 818.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 904 | 620 | 52 | 36.54% | 987.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1437 | 646 | 577 | 42.81% | 1328.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2032 | 888 | 194 | 49.48% | 1986.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1327 | 1613 | 16 | 81.25% | 3636.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2291 | 763 | 58 | 53.45% | 1612.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1706 | 903 | 193 | 57.51% | 2206.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 805 | 547 | 41 | 36.59% | 706.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1137 | 605 | 34 | 29.41% | 1365.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2981 | 898 | 173 | 62.43% | 2521.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2565 | 883 | 178 | 50.56% | 2337.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2103 | 1181 | 5 | 80.0% | 2912.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3018 | 1048 | 70 | 62.86% | 3160.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 900 | 600 | 209 | 51.67% | 1340.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 255 | 301 | 38 | 39.47% | 698.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 758 | 640 | 28 | 67.86% | 1694.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 153 | 257 | 110 | 60.91% | 478.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 644 | 548 | 334 | 49.4% | 1041.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1997 | 832 | 68 | 58.82% | 1662.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1917 | 889 | 504 | 56.55% | 2105.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 643 | 516 | 40 | 45.0% | 847.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123 | 149 | 7 | 28.57% | 512.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1940 | 878 | 307 | 54.07% | 1987.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1350 | 802 | 60 | 58.33% | 1770.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1804 | 765 | 209 | 47.37% | 1801.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 680 | 664 | 31 | 58.06% | 1428.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2479 | 1196 | 40 | 55.0% | 3050.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 580 | 513 | 181 | 38.67% | 783.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2292 | 787 | 45 | 48.89% | 2273.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 165 | 263 | 4 | 75.0% | 1078.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1029 | 584 | 204 | 51.96% | 1113.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1143 | 744 | 69 | 56.52% | 1520.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 338 | 371 | 2 | 50.0% | 986.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2067 | 770 | 321 | 52.02% | 1804.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 498 | 394 | 2 | 50.0% | 1220.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1787 | 877 | 70 | 57.14% | 1766.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 206 | 373 | 38 | 57.89% | 977.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2214 | 805 | 20 | 60.0% | 1988.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1083 | 847 | 17 | 58.82% | 1861.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2386 | 941 | 71 | 60.56% | 1963.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2020 | 1074 | 49 | 63.27% | 2857.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1355 | 642 | 116 | 41.38% | 1090.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1688 | 870 | 466 | 51.72% | 2112.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2657 | 895 | 306 | 55.88% | 2370.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2010 | 876 | 91 | 54.95% | 2373.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2328 | 816 | 230 | 50.87% | 2060.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2211 | 1235 | 8 | 75.0% | 2652.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 308 | 231 | 5 | 20.0% | 1886.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 202 | 352 | 8 | 75.0% | 1088.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3143 | 1009 | 78 | 60.26% | 2704.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2043 | 1009 | 37 | 56.76% | 2692.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 271 | 290 | 54 | 53.7% | 825.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1800 | 841 | 86 | 55.81% | 2027.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1240 | 750 | 89 | 53.93% | 1387.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2457 | 770 | 300 | 55.67% | 1949.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2907 | 912 | 30 | 46.67% | 1851.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2698 | 864 | 652 | 56.29% | 2417.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2811 | 1009 | 128 | 60.16% | 2454.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2438 | 819 | 276 | 52.54% | 2154.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 54 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1352 | 596 | 115 | 50.43% | 1072.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1563 | 894 | 35 | 54.29% | 2155.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 859 | 577 | 103 | 44.66% | 800.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 656 | 374 | 11 | 18.18% | 871.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2097 | 1087 | 6 | 83.33% | 2257.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 342.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1459 | 686 | 29 | 37.93% | 1414.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2036 | 952 | 157 | 56.05% | 2104.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 298 | 318 | 31 | 35.48% | 536.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1415 | 794 | 96 | 54.17% | 1838.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 324 | 248 | 47 | 36.17% | 508.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2036 | 1162 | 7 | 71.43% | 2592.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 868 | 826 | 7 | 57.14% | 1614.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1101 | 613 | 132 | 44.7% | 1303.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 444 | 533 | 55 | 56.36% | 950.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1134 | 705 | 15 | 53.33% | 1592.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 449 | 298 | 223 | 43.95% | 604.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1151 | 778 | 9 | 66.67% | 1908.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1217 | 705 | 202 | 47.03% | 1758.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1492 | 748 | 112 | 47.32% | 1405.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 162 | 329 | 10 | 70.0% | 990.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1719 | 1073 | 32 | 68.75% | 2145.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2125 | 913 | 197 | 54.82% | 2229.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 199 | 327 | 24 | 45.83% | 492.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 214 | 57 | 54.39% | 375.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1038 | 750 | 82 | 65.85% | 1385.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2136 | 1015 | 44 | 56.82% | 2741.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 792 | 624 | 12 | 50.0% | 1762.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 500 | 430 | 103 | 49.51% | 835.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2256 | 1011 | 125 | 61.6% | 2764.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1574 | 936 | 41 | 58.54% | 2996.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1989 | 927 | 74 | 56.76% | 2200.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2467 | 1066 | 25 | 68.0% | 2579.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 539 | 469 | 3 | 33.33% | 1197.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3127 | 1077 | 970 | 61.03% | 2489.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1247 | 815 | 49 | 59.18% | 1844.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2308 | 1014 | 210 | 53.81% | 2527.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 445 | 402 | 40 | 55.0% | 776.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2777 | 988 | 40 | 62.5% | 2413.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1980 | 1100 | 68 | 61.76% | 2884.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2746 | 1089 | 76 | 57.89% | 3137.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3041 | 993 | 736 | 58.7% | 2800.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2289 | 906 | 260 | 53.85% | 2513.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1200 | 915 | 6 | 66.67% | 2694.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 814 | 734 | 273 | 56.78% | 1592.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 654 | 426 | 117 | 51.28% | 1110.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1573 | 776 | 293 | 52.56% | 1796.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1756 | 645 | 7 | 28.57% | 1630.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1082 | 688 | 86 | 54.65% | 1582.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 132 | 284 | 13 | 53.85% | 410.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2454 | 771 | 206 | 53.4% | 2037.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1302 | 817 | 9 | 55.56% | 2326.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 571 | 566 | 189 | 56.08% | 1506.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1302 | 760 | 603 | 50.58% | 1645.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2349 | 960 | 74 | 60.81% | 2623.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 553 | 382 | 123 | 44.72% | 665.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2012 | 1092 | 8 | 75.0% | 2439.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1997 | 1083 | 214 | 59.35% | 2304.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 631 | 467 | 79 | 53.16% | 992.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 123 | 229 | 24 | 70.83% | 716.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1927 | 989 | 14 | 64.29% | 2053.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1138 | 651 | 328 | 52.44% | 1275.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1678 | 757 | 176 | 50.0% | 1638.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 562 | 426 | 119 | 42.02% | 553.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1489 | 801 | 43 | 58.14% | 1893.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 99 | 129 | 23 | 39.13% | 102.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 998 | 783 | 170 | 51.18% | 1821.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1125 | 676 | 56 | 50.0% | 1138.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2732 | 1174 | 19 | 73.68% | 3268.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1779 | 925 | 84 | 51.19% | 2287.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1891 | 733 | 480 | 50.42% | 1629.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2038 | 1024 | 34 | 52.94% | 2599.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2416 | 1120 | 31 | 58.06% | 3670.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2989 | 1004 | 370 | 56.76% | 2794.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1637 | 704 | 233 | 50.21% | 1540.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1902 | 698 | 14 | 28.57% | 2175.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 315 | 274 | 140 | 54.29% | 567.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 532 | 381 | 488 | 53.48% | 1180.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2546 | 839 | 381 | 53.54% | 2022.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 197 | 279 | 13 | 46.15% | 1034.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 813 | 650 | 18 | 55.56% | 1324.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 202 | 289 | 20 | 40.0% | 1029.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 803 | 459 | 24 | 12.5% | 679.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2423 | 868 | 885 | 52.88% | 2222.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2790 | 898 | 161 | 44.72% | 2450.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2832 | 946 | 36 | 69.44% | 2195.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 995 | 601 | 162 | 46.91% | 999.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2493 | 990 | 68 | 48.53% | 2595.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2666 | 1000 | 56 | 58.93% | 2094.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 403 | 313 | 5 | 20.0% | 491.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1064 | 642 | 129 | 44.19% | 1016.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3125 | 992 | 185 | 58.92% | 2310.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2785 | 909 | 131 | 56.49% | 2618.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 299 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 449.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 916 | 846 | 55 | 60.0% | 2284.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3174 | 1091 | 52 | 57.69% | 3048.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2546 | 858 | 145 | 57.93% | 2326.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 891 | 679 | 18 | 61.11% | 1617.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2352 | 1130 | 212 | 59.43% | 2767.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 161 | 227 | 70 | 50.0% | 276.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1539 | 729 | 86 | 51.16% | 1723.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 363 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 887.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1058 | 822 | 6 | 100.0% | 2090.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3585 | 1117 | 242 | 64.05% | 3434.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 434 | 394 | 24 | 29.17% | 994.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 965 | 807 | 10 | 70.0% | 1353.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 330 | 500 | 19 | 57.89% | 1420.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1064 | 691 | 32 | 50.0% | 1017.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2480 | 1031 | 66 | 56.06% | 2708.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2763 | 1081 | 46 | 52.17% | 2758.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1734 | 766 | 223 | 48.88% | 1655.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 938 | 692 | 85 | 54.12% | 993.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1348 | 1139 | 2 | 100.0% | 1255.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 908 | 701 | 167 | 46.11% | 1246.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 433 | 361 | 177 | 45.2% | 528.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1146 | 655 | 483 | 48.45% | 1308.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2533 | 1050 | 112 | 66.96% | 2734.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 315 | 30 | 70.0% | 703.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2363 | 876 | 102 | 49.02% | 2092.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 280 | 362 | 10 | 30.0% | 807.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2445 | 897 | 481 | 54.05% | 2288.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1623 | 855 | 161 | 54.66% | 1954.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2177 | 671 | 9 | 22.22% | 1772.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2124 | 931 | 31 | 58.06% | 2247.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2277 | 747 | 17 | 29.41% | 2478.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3356 | 1083 | 82 | 59.76% | 2565.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2905 | 1191 | 547 | 61.06% | 2912.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1303 | 754 | 162 | 53.09% | 1288.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2922 | 1022 | 223 | 60.99% | 2857.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 178 | 288 | 17 | 47.06% | 805.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 227 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 1257.5 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2502 | 1218 | 26 | 53.85% | 3250.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 390 | 371 | 110 | 40.91% | 702.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1485 | 670 | 197 | 46.19% | 1259.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2654 | 1172 | 36 | 80.56% | 2861.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 664 | 635 | 57 | 59.65% | 802.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 489 | 427 | 35 | 42.86% | 710.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1900 | 1093 | 37 | 70.27% | 2967.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 993 | 634 | 190 | 45.26% | 1340.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1297 | 831 | 49 | 55.1% | 2203.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1812 | 828 | 55 | 56.36% | 2562.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 475 | 684 | 2 | 100.0% | 844.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1167 | 665 | 114 | 46.49% | 1149.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2290 | 760 | 326 | 47.85% | 1903.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4195 | 1388 | 4 | 100.0% | 4268.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 780 | 761 | 11 | 72.73% | 1325.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1033 | 760 | 41 | 56.1% | 1318.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1957 | 1060 | 27 | 66.67% | 2851.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1527 | 615 | 14 | 28.57% | 963.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1383 | 611 | 152 | 50.0% | 1085.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2154 | 1017 | 33 | 63.64% | 2481.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 447 | 395 | 66 | 54.55% | 1188.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 448 | 462 | 32 | 65.63% | 1451.8 |
| null | 0 | 2459 | 784 | 55 | 54.55% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1514 | 687 | 147 | 53.74% | 1326.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1785 | 938 | 62 | 50.0% | 1838.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1269 | 767 | 57 | 52.63% | 1682.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 241 | 251 | 15 | 53.33% | 904.1 |