| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27454 | 0 | 27 | 161 | 375 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 9.96 | 9.93 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.72% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 52.8% | 54.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.46 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1548.35 | 0 | 2291.81 | 2136.32 | 2256.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.11 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 667.27 | 0 | 797.0 | 858.0 | 899.0 |
| WN8 | 1692 | 0 | 2001 (+1) | 1856 (+2) | 1975 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 6 | 0 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 26.32% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 28.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 2318 | 371 | 0 | 2007.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 582 | 214 | 0 | 520.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 7.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 845 | 180 | 68 | 700 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 69.94% | 42.22% | 42.65% | 60.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 1.12 | 0.65 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2343 | 1156 | 745 | 2479.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.89 | 0.44 | 1.5 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1081 | 603 | 456 | 1014.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.34 | 5.98 | 4.13 | 12.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Masterdrunk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Masterdrunk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2385 | 1462 | 7 | 85.71% | 7070.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 111 | 148 | 24 | 45.83% | 150.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 123 | 207 | 115 | 53.04% | 308.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 540 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 1706.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1604 | 576 | 478 | 44.56% | 1288.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1452 | 747 | 52 | 53.85% | 1463.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 147 | 293 | 176 | 53.98% | 393.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 660 | 344 | 6 | 50.0% | 951.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3315 | 1129 | 19 | 73.68% | 2511.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2773 | 1130 | 38 | 68.42% | 2683.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1398 | 715 | 3 | 33.33% | 1357.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 247 | 235 | 34 | 47.06% | 281.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2702 | 930 | 111 | 56.76% | 2591.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 482 | 572 | 4 | 75.0% | 1275.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1517 | 848 | 2 | 50.0% | 1627.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1681 | 893 | 9 | 55.56% | 1784.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 31 | 43 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1131 | 636 | 306 | 47.06% | 1156.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1096 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 1675.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2216 | 590 | 1253 | 50.84% | 1724.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1220 | 615 | 3 | 33.33% | 889.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 201 | 591 | 2 | 100.0% | 267.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 52 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 161 | 214 | 34 | 52.94% | 566.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1887 | 987 | 227 | 55.51% | 2032.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1436 | 810 | 508 | 52.36% | 1778.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 841 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 2776.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 63 | 78 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 48 | 102 | 46 | 43.48% | 41.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1484 | 860 | 182 | 52.75% | 1856.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 578 | 490 | 7 | 42.86% | 580.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1349 | 863 | 1040 | 54.13% | 1774.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 660 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 1623.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2739 | 1053 | 336 | 61.9% | 2538.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2894 | 1017 | 205 | 53.17% | 2122.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 396 | 312 | 135 | 51.85% | 854.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 112 | 161 | 19 | 47.37% | 346.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2256 | 861 | 25 | 48.0% | 2033.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1149 | 744 | 8 | 50.0% | 1178.3 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 215 | 241 | 5 | 40.0% | 499.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1663 | 910 | 251 | 56.18% | 1969.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 30 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1679 | 891 | 70 | 54.29% | 2083.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2114 | 870 | 106 | 57.55% | 1859.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2721 | 854 | 69 | 56.52% | 2226.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 82 | 132 | 16 | 37.5% | 81.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 40 | 90 | 46 | 52.17% | 130.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2843 | 1014 | 341 | 58.65% | 2620.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 175 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 836.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 215 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 575.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1120 | 447 | 642 | 47.2% | 1080.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2561 | 913 | 379 | 56.46% | 2548.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 369 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 1730.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1939 | 675 | 6 | 33.33% | 2052.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 544 | 404 | 756 | 53.7% | 1225.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1841 | 788 | 650 | 50.77% | 1556.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2109 | 719 | 272 | 47.43% | 1439.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 820 | 594 | 239 | 53.14% | 1368.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 255 | 60 | 58.33% | 218.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 121 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 537.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 219 | 251 | 170 | 50.59% | 776.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 176 | 204 | 42 | 59.52% | 425.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1945 | 995 | 2 | 100.0% | 1688.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3083 | 1031 | 147 | 56.46% | 2999.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 140 | 295 | 22 | 68.18% | 873.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 218 | 239 | 29 | 58.62% | 727.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 36 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 48 | 95 | 15 | 53.33% | 106.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3346 | 1010 | 5 | 60.0% | 3784.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 254.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2640 | 927 | 222 | 55.41% | 2442.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1297 | 663 | 10 | 50.0% | 1376.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 319 | 246 | 23 | 39.13% | 533.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2420 | 943 | 255 | 63.14% | 2325.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 363 | 327 | 59 | 54.24% | 517.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1403 | 860 | 453 | 53.86% | 1763.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2152 | 833 | 22 | 54.55% | 1783.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 741 | 732 | 4 | 50.0% | 765.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 338 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 680.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2791 | 821 | 286 | 55.59% | 2059.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1342 | 708 | 100 | 49.0% | 1512.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 556 | 601 | 28 | 53.57% | 1371.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2693 | 889 | 28 | 53.57% | 1973.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1892 | 829 | 227 | 55.07% | 1689.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 799 | 528 | 19 | 31.58% | 844.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1876 | 673 | 1351 | 50.19% | 1473.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1059 | 783 | 20 | 60.0% | 1109.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 865 | 756 | 4 | 25.0% | 1045.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2252 | 805 | 207 | 50.72% | 1990.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1885 | 797 | 318 | 50.63% | 1580.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 87 | 164 | 37 | 48.65% | 102.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1889 | 853 | 106 | 53.77% | 2236.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 570 | 750 | 206 | 53.4% | 1149.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1499 | 746 | 453 | 53.64% | 1699.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3018 | 949 | 136 | 52.21% | 2677.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1605 | 713 | 159 | 44.65% | 1170.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3453 | 1154 | 209 | 66.51% | 3301.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2934 | 925 | 582 | 55.67% | 2836.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 89 | 136 | 55 | 41.82% | 151.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2706 | 959 | 48 | 60.42% | 2274.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 625 | 520 | 5 | 40.0% | 314.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 82 | 116 | 69 | 44.93% | 68.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 86 | 102 | 4 | 50.0% | 160.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 471 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 1551.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1318 | 917 | 5 | 40.0% | 2717.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1086 | 772 | 8 | 62.5% | 1017.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 635 | 555 | 372 | 49.46% | 1092.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 69 | 266 | 8 | 50.0% | 146.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 68 | 98 | 5 | 20.0% | 52.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 197 | 297 | 91 | 53.85% | 598.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 83 | 201 | 85 | 48.24% | 95.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 62 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 355 | 507 | 21 | 47.62% | 754.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1699 | 774 | 58 | 48.28% | 1250.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1135 | 768 | 65 | 44.62% | 1403.0 |
| IS | 7 | 780 | 432 | 515 | 48.54% | 1010.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1773 | 780 | 9 | 44.44% | 1232.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 840 | 436 | 422 | 43.6% | 755.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2718 | 898 | 305 | 50.82% | 2319.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3169 | 1036 | 56 | 60.71% | 2927.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1012 | 565 | 1080 | 49.17% | 1330.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 853 | 457 | 239 | 54.81% | 1280.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 105 | 25 | 48.0% | 91.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2849 | 994 | 19 | 52.63% | 2278.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2321 | 902 | 17 | 47.06% | 2197.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 467 | 453 | 42 | 50.0% | 816.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2149 | 788 | 141 | 53.19% | 1661.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 124 | 183 | 15 | 46.67% | 476.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 69 | 104 | 41 | 39.02% | 55.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 605 | 401 | 3 | 33.33% | 317.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 227 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 474.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 226 | 255 | 17 | 58.82% | 827.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 129 | 160 | 115 | 51.3% | 344.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 58 | 120 | 34 | 47.06% | 52.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 287 | 210 | 69 | 56.52% | 928.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 815 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 496.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 276 | 407 | 213 | 54.46% | 656.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2492 | 895 | 389 | 53.47% | 2009.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 928 | 662 | 51 | 56.86% | 1731.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 475 | 356 | 159 | 47.8% | 737.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1040 | 659 | 22 | 36.36% | 1390.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1374 | 753 | 10 | 40.0% | 2110.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 3686 | 1605 | 1 | 100.0% | 5891.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2506 | 839 | 646 | 50.46% | 2251.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 626 | 353 | 529 | 47.83% | 984.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1082 | 562 | 72 | 52.78% | 1278.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1522 | 850 | 10 | 50.0% | 1691.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 168 | 134 | 10 | 20.0% | 751.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1976 | 821 | 135 | 50.37% | 1916.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 486 | 635 | 66 | 43.94% | 638.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 121 | 164 | 66 | 54.55% | 388.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 158 | 164 | 98 | 43.88% | 687.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 269 | 276 | 93 | 49.46% | 748.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 125 | 193 | 128 | 53.91% | 520.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 134 | 35 | 60.0% | 181.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2225 | 870 | 402 | 53.23% | 1978.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 92 | 221 | 6 | 33.33% | 115.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 247 | 370 | 8 | 62.5% | 1224.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 340 | 345 | 334 | 40.42% | 450.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 183 | 170 | 9 | 33.33% | 97.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2924 | 843 | 328 | 52.13% | 2481.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1911 | 903 | 2 | 50.0% | 1931.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 57 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 439 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 557.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3045 | 1016 | 144 | 55.56% | 2768.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 98 | 246 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1898 | 883 | 5 | 40.0% | 2129.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 651 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2806 | 1034 | 155 | 58.06% | 1995.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 211 | 205 | 103 | 58.25% | 468.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1418 | 775 | 174 | 52.87% | 1499.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2435 | 800 | 81 | 46.91% | 2049.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2844 | 995 | 66 | 57.58% | 2322.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3269 | 868 | 34 | 41.18% | 2283.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 427 | 540 | 231 | 54.11% | 1239.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2860 | 1043 | 252 | 58.33% | 2116.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 574 | 352 | 144 | 41.67% | 564.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 408 | 440 | 15 | 53.33% | 742.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 732 | 462 | 85 | 48.24% | 509.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2927 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 2202.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2293 | 1115 | 21 | 71.43% | 2703.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 722 | 633 | 6 | 66.67% | 696.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 71 | 147 | 15 | 46.67% | 161.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1446 | 1067 | 3 | 66.67% | 2091.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 676 | 469 | 410 | 47.07% | 926.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1211 | 786 | 403 | 51.61% | 1502.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 145 | 199 | 21 | 66.67% | 513.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 186 | 199 | 31 | 38.71% | 224.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 183 | 205 | 30 | 43.33% | 542.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1999 | 781 | 150 | 47.33% | 1639.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1981 | 719 | 14 | 42.86% | 1394.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 24 | 76 | 17 | 58.82% | 159.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2662 | 921 | 236 | 51.27% | 2489.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 201 | 301 | 17 | 76.47% | 1101.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 690 | 515 | 8 | 37.5% | 1509.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 140 | 241 | 22 | 54.55% | 652.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 590 | 356 | 97 | 51.55% | 974.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1460 | 605 | 134 | 52.99% | 1630.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1784 | 851 | 211 | 53.55% | 2074.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1034 | 725 | 7 | 71.43% | 1018.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1505 | 834 | 41 | 53.66% | 2362.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3127 | 895 | 191 | 57.59% | 2615.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 31 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 90 | 149 | 6 | 66.67% | 380.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 47 | 104 | 39 | 58.97% | 190.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 247 | 261 | 264 | 43.56% | 430.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 178 | 61 | 50.82% | 362.3 |
| null | 0 | 1948 | 604 | 49 | 34.69% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 149 | 173 | 98 | 50.0% | 308.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2125 | 1293 | 4 | 100.0% | 2481.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1371 | 853 | 132 | 53.79% | 1642.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 80 | 129 | 3 | 33.33% | 55.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 608 | 899 | 2 | 100.0% | 1784.1 |