| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56812 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 562 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.43% | 56.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.61 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1871.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 1995.38 | 2248.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 907.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 946.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 2399 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2231 | 2243 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 942 | 9 | 0 | 951 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 54.88% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 54.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1931 | 1370 | 0 | 1925.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 817 | 955 | 0 | 819.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 10.11 | 0.0 | 7.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 970 | 992 | 618 | 2224 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 54.85% | 49.9% | 53.72% | 51.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.74 | 1.23 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2012 | 1304 | 644 | 1834.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.96 | 1.28 | 1.1 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863 | 727 | 530 | 767.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.89 | 7.91 | 7.57 | 8.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Master_TT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Master_TT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1122 | 950 | 27 | 74.07% | 2515.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 417 | 548 | 4 | 75.0% | 1559.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 984 | 636 | 45 | 48.89% | 2082.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1110 | 704 | 160 | 50.63% | 1290.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2580 | 1410 | 2 | 100.0% | 3590.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 207 | 457 | 9 | 77.78% | 769.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1548 | 785 | 101 | 48.51% | 1928.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 308 | 446 | 5 | 80.0% | 312.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1199 | 1129 | 109 | 62.39% | 2227.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 121 | 236 | 20 | 45.0% | 209.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2397 | 965 | 783 | 62.96% | 2660.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3042 | 1056 | 96 | 63.54% | 2214.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1807 | 920 | 98 | 61.22% | 2676.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2649 | 1014 | 187 | 63.1% | 2674.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1393 | 814 | 197 | 60.91% | 1593.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 790 | 668 | 55 | 54.55% | 1448.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1420 | 824 | 148 | 58.11% | 1833.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2513 | 938 | 536 | 58.58% | 2511.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1394 | 865 | 424 | 62.5% | 2402.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1322 | 1028 | 13 | 76.92% | 4022.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2513 | 914 | 611 | 59.25% | 2594.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1358 | 826 | 187 | 52.41% | 1618.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 871 | 685 | 176 | 59.09% | 1409.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1739 | 829 | 1140 | 58.68% | 1952.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2807 | 907 | 1826 | 60.51% | 2447.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1870 | 1009 | 22 | 63.64% | 2768.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1592 | 1002 | 185 | 64.86% | 2514.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1698 | 1104 | 19 | 78.95% | 2138.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2203 | 949 | 115 | 53.91% | 2652.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 817 | 980 | 5 | 80.0% | 1834.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2572 | 1043 | 210 | 64.29% | 2433.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2041 | 1005 | 61 | 62.3% | 2133.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 223 | 353 | 20 | 45.0% | 616.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1298 | 902 | 52 | 65.38% | 3201.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 726 | 709 | 13 | 46.15% | 2867.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2730 | 1058 | 188 | 65.96% | 2247.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 344 | 417 | 30 | 50.0% | 799.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1967 | 1050 | 801 | 64.04% | 2780.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1298 | 1169 | 25 | 64.0% | 3947.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1026 | 766 | 82 | 58.54% | 1531.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 593 | 560 | 85 | 54.12% | 1097.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1249 | 1776 | 1 | 100.0% | 6299.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2054 | 869 | 298 | 54.36% | 1882.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2617 | 895 | 1072 | 63.53% | 2472.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2868 | 979 | 136 | 58.82% | 2298.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 122 | 271 | 5 | 80.0% | 502.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1598 | 879 | 59 | 64.41% | 2072.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2564 | 984 | 216 | 62.5% | 2470.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 978 | 793 | 72 | 56.94% | 2489.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1261 | 916 | 1088 | 59.83% | 2529.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 95 | 205 | 3 | 66.67% | 555.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2338 | 932 | 267 | 59.55% | 2364.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2430 | 972 | 184 | 63.59% | 2912.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2517 | 881 | 1371 | 55.8% | 2480.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 399 | 470 | 6 | 66.67% | 998.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1944 | 955 | 46 | 69.57% | 2498.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 173 | 500 | 2 | 100.0% | 872.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2349 | 950 | 77 | 53.25% | 2358.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1088 | 734 | 51 | 45.1% | 1343.0 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 764 | 916 | 12 | 66.67% | 1724.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2465 | 972 | 24 | 54.17% | 3078.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 60 | 254 | 24 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 444 | 432 | 19 | 31.58% | 1298.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1290 | 878 | 843 | 58.36% | 2120.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 935 | 708 | 506 | 54.35% | 1961.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2129 | 971 | 226 | 68.14% | 2547.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1636 | 995 | 1458 | 63.1% | 2812.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 354 | 558 | 10 | 70.0% | 1999.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 674 | 656 | 82 | 68.29% | 1964.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2553 | 963 | 146 | 58.22% | 2568.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2515 | 940 | 137 | 59.85% | 2613.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2455 | 873 | 1746 | 54.41% | 2351.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 355 | 345 | 97 | 42.27% | 397.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1728 | 1024 | 387 | 65.12% | 2586.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1774 | 823 | 470 | 52.13% | 2254.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1559 | 981 | 146 | 70.55% | 2171.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 165 | 267 | 54 | 40.74% | 279.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2372 | 903 | 285 | 58.25% | 2320.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2091 | 1009 | 58 | 58.62% | 2246.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 641 | 626 | 60 | 61.67% | 1209.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2141 | 1011 | 67 | 58.21% | 2940.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 82 | 68 | 5 | 0.0% | 136.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2375 | 956 | 100 | 58.0% | 2138.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 971 | 770 | 21 | 57.14% | 1621.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 887 | 737 | 92 | 53.26% | 1978.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 846 | 672 | 126 | 52.38% | 1163.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 904 | 722 | 51 | 58.82% | 2074.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2544 | 850 | 833 | 60.02% | 2453.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 979 | 808 | 7 | 57.14% | 2400.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2841 | 1008 | 368 | 63.86% | 2261.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 731 | 824 | 26 | 69.23% | 2564.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 196 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 300.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2186 | 847 | 435 | 52.18% | 2005.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1463 | 995 | 254 | 61.42% | 3016.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 282 | 290 | 6 | 16.67% | 446.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2727 | 1045 | 59 | 57.63% | 2147.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2808 | 956 | 221 | 57.01% | 2600.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 146 | 322 | 25 | 72.0% | 671.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 381 | 423 | 32 | 37.5% | 922.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 940 | 956 | 67 | 62.69% | 2675.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 588 | 555 | 135 | 51.11% | 1167.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1361 | 743 | 292 | 50.0% | 1576.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2589 | 900 | 469 | 56.08% | 2311.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 100 | 177 | 11 | 72.73% | 454.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 135 | 242 | 22 | 50.0% | 247.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2542 | 896 | 623 | 59.23% | 2489.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2581 | 909 | 168 | 59.52% | 2103.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1926 | 1134 | 75 | 68.0% | 3085.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1171 | 997 | 146 | 65.75% | 2858.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2079 | 1116 | 92 | 66.3% | 2617.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2622 | 914 | 257 | 60.7% | 2401.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 388 | 440 | 147 | 49.66% | 883.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2592 | 989 | 83 | 61.45% | 2350.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1305 | 912 | 191 | 63.35% | 2657.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 438 | 499 | 79 | 62.03% | 1397.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 345 | 414 | 12 | 41.67% | 1202.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 355 | 486 | 16 | 62.5% | 1221.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2211 | 1045 | 552 | 64.13% | 2847.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2001 | 863 | 299 | 57.86% | 2284.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1927 | 1084 | 172 | 58.14% | 2781.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 511 | 543 | 26 | 57.69% | 1081.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 976 | 749 | 369 | 52.03% | 1257.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1050 | 784 | 111 | 56.76% | 1658.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1192 | 741 | 80 | 61.25% | 2100.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2338 | 1005 | 1397 | 60.77% | 2828.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2617 | 915 | 303 | 54.79% | 2324.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1637 | 1052 | 737 | 64.45% | 2898.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 178 | 314 | 50 | 60.0% | 545.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 7 | 81 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1734 | 993 | 130 | 57.69% | 2252.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1588 | 1052 | 357 | 63.59% | 2414.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 618 | 628 | 32 | 59.38% | 1345.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1335 | 877 | 70 | 52.86% | 2182.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1114 | 971 | 323 | 63.47% | 3235.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2452 | 1053 | 159 | 57.23% | 2777.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 915 | 663 | 222 | 48.65% | 1015.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1532 | 887 | 885 | 57.06% | 2016.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2051 | 940 | 345 | 62.9% | 2533.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 972 | 695 | 126 | 46.83% | 1143.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3135 | 1119 | 39 | 53.85% | 2116.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 119 | 310 | 72 | 54.17% | 200.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1594 | 799 | 294 | 52.38% | 1565.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1851 | 1058 | 20 | 70.0% | 1633.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2455 | 820 | 200 | 57.0% | 2062.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1627 | 824 | 426 | 51.17% | 1754.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1198 | 869 | 407 | 62.41% | 2898.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1042 | 895 | 567 | 66.67% | 2528.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 593 | 984 | 1 | 100.0% | 868.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1692 | 958 | 238 | 52.52% | 2267.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115 | 314 | 2 | 100.0% | 625.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1892 | 959 | 81 | 69.14% | 2690.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 885 | 672 | 425 | 64.71% | 2244.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1618 | 1040 | 337 | 65.88% | 2416.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 489 | 523 | 70 | 52.86% | 740.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1985 | 845 | 173 | 47.98% | 2111.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1327 | 824 | 108 | 50.0% | 1745.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 873 | 699 | 132 | 56.06% | 1672.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1682 | 915 | 271 | 58.3% | 2459.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1928 | 1060 | 1992 | 65.31% | 2862.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 181 | 299 | 4 | 50.0% | 1190.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1600 | 1043 | 36 | 61.11% | 2747.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 164 | 281 | 19 | 63.16% | 537.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2873 | 1029 | 122 | 56.56% | 2095.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2392 | 1059 | 233 | 65.67% | 2817.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1195 | 940 | 903 | 59.58% | 2993.4 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2293 | 988 | 68 | 58.82% | 1796.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 169 | 304 | 7 | 42.86% | 555.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 154 | 252 | 3 | 33.33% | 640.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1853 | 985 | 263 | 58.17% | 2471.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1077 | 703 | 145 | 52.41% | 1193.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1695 | 750 | 205 | 52.68% | 1543.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 213 | 347 | 5 | 60.0% | 1217.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2666 | 997 | 160 | 65.63% | 2431.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2599 | 999 | 234 | 59.83% | 2549.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1262 | 928 | 229 | 57.64% | 3114.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1513 | 942 | 59 | 61.02% | 1903.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2361 | 904 | 262 | 57.63% | 2431.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 688 | 716 | 88 | 61.36% | 1515.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 823 | 636 | 31 | 58.06% | 2396.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 926 | 908 | 16 | 62.5% | 2352.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2793 | 1015 | 119 | 63.03% | 2858.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2773 | 1037 | 156 | 65.38% | 2655.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2101 | 1016 | 698 | 62.46% | 2499.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 217 | 8 | 37.5% | 253.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2179 | 972 | 936 | 60.58% | 2639.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1997 | 1020 | 286 | 65.03% | 2591.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 881 | 699 | 51 | 49.02% | 1593.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2766 | 969 | 132 | 53.03% | 2098.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 566 | 658 | 13 | 38.46% | 1846.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1372 | 953 | 61 | 65.57% | 2235.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2199 | 925 | 32 | 40.63% | 2050.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2576 | 942 | 96 | 60.42% | 2446.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2946 | 1005 | 108 | 52.78% | 2196.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 93 | 192 | 4 | 50.0% | 180.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1029 | 797 | 64 | 57.81% | 1760.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1045 | 956 | 74 | 66.22% | 2995.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1431 | 897 | 337 | 55.79% | 2279.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 215 | 31 | 29.03% | 230.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2414 | 975 | 203 | 57.14% | 2480.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 567 | 948 | 2 | 100.0% | 665.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 851 | 842 | 1180 | 61.53% | 3025.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 49 | 201 | 15 | 46.67% | 67.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 414 | 410 | 55 | 52.73% | 797.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2002 | 987 | 1134 | 64.64% | 2764.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1678 | 1036 | 783 | 61.17% | 2749.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 137 | 175 | 11 | 18.18% | 63.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1883 | 1091 | 106 | 66.98% | 2951.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 281 | 452 | 7 | 71.43% | 789.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2293 | 1069 | 228 | 66.23% | 2722.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 848 | 905 | 88 | 67.05% | 3126.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1430 | 849 | 1364 | 55.72% | 2001.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1068 | 734 | 55 | 50.91% | 2309.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2752 | 864 | 521 | 57.2% | 2361.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1022 | 752 | 318 | 50.0% | 1751.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2116 | 1231 | 27 | 74.07% | 3241.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1584 | 1689 | 1 | 100.0% | 9384.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2602 | 1071 | 26 | 65.38% | 1891.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1939 | 1080 | 69 | 59.42% | 2215.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1386 | 806 | 174 | 59.77% | 1579.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1179 | 904 | 341 | 57.77% | 2792.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1274 | 1006 | 188 | 67.55% | 2790.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 783 | 962 | 166 | 62.65% | 1983.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1026 | 838 | 17 | 58.82% | 2311.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 676 | 672 | 42 | 52.38% | 2209.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1025 | 957 | 60 | 51.67% | 3166.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 278 | 475 | 76 | 50.0% | 903.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 846 | 636 | 95 | 54.74% | 1088.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 280 | 321 | 64 | 45.31% | 823.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2069 | 929 | 130 | 56.92% | 2574.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1503 | 936 | 199 | 60.3% | 2776.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2502 | 939 | 154 | 59.74% | 2610.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1426 | 888 | 79 | 48.1% | 1708.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1413 | 795 | 15 | 46.67% | 1467.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2175 | 911 | 1 | 0.0% | 1614.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2068 | 933 | 146 | 63.7% | 2242.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1639 | 900 | 47 | 51.06% | 2192.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2897 | 1027 | 88 | 55.68% | 2204.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2085 | 951 | 658 | 58.51% | 2315.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 80 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 390.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1028 | 651 | 57 | 50.88% | 894.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1721 | 723 | 274 | 55.11% | 1508.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1011 | 807 | 54 | 70.37% | 1905.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1498 | 797 | 103 | 51.46% | 2128.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1953 | 718 | 137 | 50.36% | 1858.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1373 | 861 | 251 | 56.57% | 1915.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2217 | 1024 | 116 | 61.21% | 2453.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2687 | 944 | 843 | 58.96% | 2436.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2600 | 1080 | 22 | 63.64% | 2906.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2076 | 1028 | 868 | 64.75% | 2932.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 715 | 993 | 11 | 90.91% | 2701.9 |