| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42507 | 2 | 155 | 749 | 1456 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.88 | 8.87 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 52.37% | 0.0% | 49.03% | 51.54% | 52.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 2.0 | 1.28 | 0.92 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1417.82 | 343 | 1716.87 | 1927.66 | 2020.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.26 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 640.53 | 293 | 865.0 | 903.0 | 924.0 |
| WN8 | 1766 | 337 | 1712 | 1860 (+3) | 1878 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 766 | 132 | 39 | 953 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 54.31% | 59.09% | 71.79% | 55.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.82 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1656 | 1120 | 459 | 1516.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 673 | 559 | 478 | 646.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.28 | 5.66 | 5.44 | 6.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1171 | 517 | 149 | 357 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 46.88% | 60.74% | 51.68% | 46.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.59 | 0.6 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1572 | 1127 | 575 | 1621.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.75 | 1.79 | 0.63 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657 | 603 | 368 | 510.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.98 | 7.79 | 8.42 | 6.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 343 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 337.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=MasterWeff][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/MasterWeff.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1434 | 833 | 27 | 48.15% | 1657.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 698 | 504 | 32 | 71.88% | 1813.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 963 | 645 | 65 | 49.23% | 1142.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1125 | 732 | 22 | 40.91% | 1549.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3091 | 539 | 6 | 0.0% | 1982.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2061 | 592 | 445 | 50.34% | 1889.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 627 | 390 | 217 | 48.39% | 963.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2262 | 986 | 57 | 52.63% | 1310.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 172 | 390 | 130 | 60.0% | 544.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 895 | 599 | 75 | 66.67% | 2136.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 657 | 546 | 83 | 56.63% | 1567.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1821 | 579 | 253 | 49.8% | 1393.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1323 | 474 | 186 | 53.23% | 1759.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1859 | 1067 | 23 | 65.22% | 2589.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1887 | 705 | 213 | 47.89% | 1486.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 784 | 568 | 186 | 50.0% | 1252.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1073 | 883 | 13 | 69.23% | 1876.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2772 | 925 | 75 | 40.0% | 1511.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1915 | 925 | 35 | 60.0% | 1869.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 705 | 521 | 84 | 41.67% | 818.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1142 | 641 | 92 | 57.61% | 2106.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1088 | 654 | 15 | 40.0% | 886.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2010 | 803 | 130 | 45.38% | 1461.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 383 | 414 | 10 | 80.0% | 1342.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 536 | 440 | 84 | 53.57% | 1693.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 873 | 449 | 148 | 50.0% | 1589.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2241 | 793 | 59 | 37.29% | 1743.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2078 | 917 | 56 | 51.79% | 1838.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 292 | 463 | 16 | 62.5% | 725.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 909 | 634 | 34 | 61.76% | 1828.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2128 | 688 | 34 | 35.29% | 1337.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1204 | 701 | 157 | 53.5% | 1830.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1928 | 863 | 46 | 58.7% | 1558.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 621 | 314 | 413 | 49.88% | 1005.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2389 | 995 | 11 | 54.55% | 1627.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1853 | 858 | 60 | 48.33% | 1656.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1871 | 610 | 433 | 46.65% | 1552.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1869 | 743 | 58 | 50.0% | 1573.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 637 | 431 | 33 | 45.45% | 1466.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1268 | 727 | 282 | 59.22% | 2185.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1034 | 559 | 6 | 50.0% | 815.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1521 | 736 | 270 | 51.85% | 1771.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 111 | 193 | 58 | 48.28% | 193.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 317 | 245 | 448 | 50.45% | 959.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2240 | 1088 | 1 | 0.0% | 5185.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1718 | 824 | 116 | 50.86% | 1547.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2395 | 771 | 17 | 35.29% | 1843.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1467 | 757 | 65 | 40.0% | 1584.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1034 | 486 | 119 | 62.18% | 1988.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1233 | 587 | 34 | 50.0% | 707.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1382 | 616 | 170 | 53.53% | 2431.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1478 | 649 | 249 | 53.82% | 2088.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 887 | 594 | 70 | 54.29% | 1104.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1745 | 917 | 82 | 50.0% | 2268.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2161 | 593 | 454 | 47.8% | 2167.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 98 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 462 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 1080.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 204 | 406 | 141 | 61.7% | 1139.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 519 | 440 | 80 | 47.5% | 1660.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1990 | 741 | 4 | 50.0% | 1494.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1765 | 885 | 92 | 55.43% | 1591.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 786 | 609 | 206 | 49.03% | 1955.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2088 | 808 | 75 | 44.0% | 1351.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2349 | 918 | 89 | 59.55% | 1970.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2122 | 826 | 50 | 48.0% | 1341.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1311 | 693 | 205 | 60.0% | 1921.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1480 | 861 | 42 | 59.52% | 1824.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1769 | 951 | 445 | 51.69% | 1743.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1671 | 631 | 316 | 50.63% | 1673.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 243 | 276 | 41 | 46.34% | 678.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1335 | 720 | 86 | 52.33% | 2310.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 120 | 426 | 6 | 50.0% | 246.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 239 | 339 | 22 | 54.55% | 1273.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 177 | 219 | 11 | 45.45% | 273.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 632 | 540 | 86 | 56.98% | 1482.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1926 | 827 | 8 | 50.0% | 1321.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1885 | 580 | 16 | 56.25% | 1519.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2136 | 1088 | 75 | 52.0% | 2197.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1550 | 831 | 143 | 67.13% | 2484.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2380 | 909 | 153 | 45.1% | 1474.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1410 | 607 | 121 | 59.5% | 1730.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1577 | 828 | 69 | 52.17% | 1367.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1388 | 778 | 16 | 43.75% | 1418.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1167 | 588 | 100 | 61.0% | 1773.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 284 | 374 | 25 | 48.0% | 809.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1103 | 723 | 48 | 54.17% | 1302.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 395 | 400 | 48 | 41.67% | 870.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1079 | 698 | 86 | 48.84% | 2105.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 323 | 266 | 140 | 42.86% | 688.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 341 | 289 | 57 | 54.39% | 1298.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1355 | 640 | 168 | 55.36% | 2079.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 325 | 283 | 30 | 30.0% | 1207.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1194 | 507 | 103 | 43.69% | 1708.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2521 | 1083 | 9 | 55.56% | 1812.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1997 | 887 | 266 | 49.25% | 1745.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1590 | 894 | 29 | 51.72% | 2102.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 850 | 625 | 69 | 56.52% | 1952.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 701 | 440 | 48 | 47.92% | 1353.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1889 | 826 | 33 | 51.52% | 1328.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 469 | 332 | 58 | 48.28% | 1446.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 396 | 537 | 112 | 64.29% | 1251.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1834 | 884 | 43 | 53.49% | 1537.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 220 | 187 | 68 | 51.47% | 439.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1359 | 689 | 214 | 53.74% | 2139.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1552 | 509 | 92 | 38.04% | 1044.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 595 | 393 | 23 | 65.22% | 1650.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2610 | 911 | 77 | 46.75% | 2169.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1413 | 725 | 50 | 60.0% | 1544.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 87 | 156 | 16 | 56.25% | 184.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2366 | 868 | 124 | 47.58% | 1803.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1355 | 622 | 176 | 61.36% | 1805.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 740 | 567 | 40 | 62.5% | 2578.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2240 | 939 | 32 | 53.13% | 1501.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2658 | 950 | 36 | 58.33% | 1895.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1491 | 651 | 126 | 49.21% | 1334.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2289 | 944 | 13 | 61.54% | 1816.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 485 | 349 | 30 | 43.33% | 996.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 819 | 573 | 13 | 69.23% | 1315.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1814 | 783 | 107 | 52.34% | 1727.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 189 | 147 | 18 | 61.11% | 1212.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1710 | 747 | 83 | 51.81% | 1415.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1997 | 858 | 20 | 50.0% | 1502.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1297 | 487 | 1111 | 54.28% | 2055.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2281 | 960 | 90 | 45.56% | 2129.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2078 | 621 | 423 | 47.75% | 1852.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 116 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 477.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1482 | 727 | 40 | 55.0% | 1145.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1874 | 746 | 21 | 47.62% | 1286.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1879 | 1003 | 35 | 65.71% | 1756.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 840 | 497 | 273 | 51.28% | 1237.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1249 | 737 | 161 | 57.76% | 1904.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2099 | 1111 | 50 | 70.0% | 2077.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 641 | 708 | 3 | 100.0% | 1667.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 468 | 375 | 59 | 49.15% | 1075.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 304 | 191 | 49 | 40.82% | 774.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2125 | 694 | 237 | 48.95% | 2025.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 562 | 410 | 48 | 43.75% | 1849.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 784 | 541 | 59 | 61.02% | 1123.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1854 | 447 | 110 | 40.0% | 1937.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 536 | 424 | 40 | 60.0% | 1473.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 272 | 213 | 37 | 40.54% | 734.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1436 | 675 | 11 | 36.36% | 1275.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 214 | 116 | 13 | 15.38% | 610.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 351 | 205 | 24 | 50.0% | 1405.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1719 | 599 | 51 | 47.06% | 1159.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 589 | 547 | 132 | 56.06% | 1633.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 450 | 427 | 38 | 52.63% | 1903.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1447 | 501 | 346 | 49.42% | 1645.4 |
| IS | 7 | 673 | 416 | 282 | 47.87% | 782.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1602 | 817 | 31 | 51.61% | 2425.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2362 | 1111 | 33 | 69.7% | 2610.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2062 | 946 | 32 | 56.25% | 1993.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1208 | 597 | 128 | 38.28% | 1180.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 66 | 244 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2119 | 892 | 107 | 54.21% | 1651.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1995 | 926 | 76 | 44.74% | 2072.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 108 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 221 | 300 | 32 | 34.38% | 703.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1360 | 989 | 13 | 69.23% | 2157.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1768 | 959 | 39 | 69.23% | 1797.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 99 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 220.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2697 | 965 | 81 | 46.91% | 1950.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 910 | 524 | 57 | 59.65% | 1932.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2436 | 901 | 84 | 42.86% | 1444.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 738 | 497 | 95 | 58.95% | 1811.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1348 | 769 | 84 | 55.95% | 1487.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 140 | 156 | 29 | 62.07% | 325.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1838 | 755 | 298 | 51.34% | 2047.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 47 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1233 | 812 | 47 | 55.32% | 2761.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1522 | 655 | 139 | 41.73% | 1196.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 400 | 388 | 11 | 72.73% | 1564.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 534 | 649 | 12 | 91.67% | 1774.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2486 | 864 | 40 | 50.0% | 1565.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 891 | 427 | 25 | 44.0% | 1747.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 909 | 497 | 89 | 47.19% | 733.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 813 | 577 | 67 | 52.24% | 1855.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1718 | 1146 | 17 | 82.35% | 2675.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2001 | 921 | 204 | 51.47% | 1940.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1940 | 752 | 488 | 54.3% | 2353.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 111 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 604.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1348 | 796 | 27 | 48.15% | 1544.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 569 | 340 | 56 | 60.71% | 1263.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 741 | 559 | 85 | 51.76% | 985.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1315 | 695 | 173 | 53.76% | 1992.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 864 | 642 | 2 | 50.0% | 877.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2240 | 1062 | 206 | 62.62% | 2008.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 507 | 394 | 36 | 63.89% | 1331.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 805 | 533 | 48 | 41.67% | 1457.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 978 | 714 | 14 | 57.14% | 1944.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1435 | 981 | 50 | 62.0% | 2874.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 221 | 138 | 10 | 20.0% | 514.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1542 | 901 | 20 | 60.0% | 960.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 575 | 563 | 51 | 37.25% | 844.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1585 | 568 | 463 | 55.72% | 1538.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1568 | 875 | 83 | 50.6% | 1422.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2401 | 596 | 459 | 50.98% | 2168.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1770 | 649 | 234 | 53.42% | 1929.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1325 | 456 | 160 | 57.5% | 2295.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34 | 108 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1606 | 486 | 239 | 50.63% | 1532.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 582 | 524 | 1 | 100.0% | 1486.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 214 | 235 | 16 | 75.0% | 757.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1608 | 521 | 64 | 50.0% | 1305.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1336 | 840 | 27 | 48.15% | 1702.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 174 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 603.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 155 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 949.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1345 | 631 | 154 | 48.05% | 1790.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1141 | 569 | 113 | 53.1% | 1786.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1735 | 489 | 2 | 0.0% | 905.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 965 | 471 | 67 | 49.25% | 1133.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 37 | 78 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2058 | 898 | 27 | 59.26% | 1942.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 145 | 217 | 8 | 50.0% | 481.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 148 | 373 | 67 | 59.7% | 409.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2015 | 724 | 255 | 55.69% | 1818.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 849 | 589 | 147 | 57.14% | 1574.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 854 | 527 | 315 | 48.57% | 1692.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2106 | 1414 | 2 | 100.0% | 3155.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 284 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 1743.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1415 | 611 | 7 | 28.57% | 1371.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1927 | 541 | 252 | 50.79% | 2034.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 558 | 380 | 21 | 47.62% | 861.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2129 | 901 | 96 | 55.21% | 1667.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1353 | 794 | 31 | 51.61% | 1450.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1975 | 559 | 168 | 52.38% | 1725.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 774 | 461 | 115 | 43.48% | 836.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2241 | 897 | 24 | 45.83% | 2166.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 136 | 322 | 1 | 100.0% | 761.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1525 | 726 | 80 | 60.0% | 1607.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1977 | 693 | 101 | 47.52% | 1296.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1148 | 673 | 91 | 45.05% | 1258.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 147 | 302 | 4 | 50.0% | 638.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 126 | 292 | 4 | 75.0% | 579.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 274 | 273 | 29 | 48.28% | 793.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1801 | 667 | 271 | 53.51% | 1577.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2019 | 813 | 113 | 44.25% | 1463.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 131 | 145 | 7 | 42.86% | 516.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 910 | 520 | 102 | 59.8% | 1622.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1428 | 893 | 61 | 57.38% | 1907.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1036 | 605 | 229 | 49.78% | 1315.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1941 | 842 | 38 | 50.0% | 2152.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 140 | 191 | 13 | 30.77% | 691.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1571 | 696 | 39 | 53.85% | 1276.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 626 | 571 | 87 | 42.53% | 1223.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 101 | 135 | 5 | 60.0% | 441.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2454 | 1019 | 52 | 51.92% | 1318.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 315 | 192 | 176 | 43.75% | 527.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 541 | 394 | 279 | 49.1% | 920.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 661 | 482 | 33 | 51.52% | 1453.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 819 | 504 | 85 | 54.12% | 1693.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 324 | 240 | 10 | 10.0% | 150.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1577 | 830 | 308 | 54.87% | 1833.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 195 | 71 | 43.66% | 81.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1633 | 593 | 287 | 53.31% | 1690.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 589 | 446 | 14 | 50.0% | 1231.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1416 | 1193 | 3 | 100.0% | 1829.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1993 | 733 | 281 | 50.89% | 2224.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 347 | 356 | 28 | 50.0% | 1288.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1231 | 480 | 293 | 53.58% | 1655.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1756 | 586 | 84 | 54.76% | 1537.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 702 | 530 | 75 | 65.33% | 1410.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 731 | 463 | 89 | 51.69% | 1659.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1498 | 670 | 21 | 47.62% | 1045.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 458 | 476 | 190 | 53.16% | 1366.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 302 | 306 | 4 | 25.0% | 473.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1865 | 880 | 91 | 49.45% | 1495.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 917 | 500 | 107 | 55.14% | 1499.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1333 | 665 | 5 | 40.0% | 883.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1993 | 608 | 224 | 51.34% | 1628.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 363 | 396 | 74 | 52.7% | 918.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2072 | 894 | 89 | 48.31% | 1966.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1311 | 869 | 28 | 57.14% | 1727.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1208 | 320 | 3 | 0.0% | 521.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1658 | 725 | 315 | 51.43% | 1730.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1340 | 800 | 58 | 46.55% | 1614.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 670 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 878.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 786 | 540 | 120 | 56.67% | 1491.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1516 | 789 | 96 | 51.04% | 1522.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1780 | 700 | 66 | 48.48% | 1299.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 128 | 400 | 4 | 75.0% | 658.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 180 | 278 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 721 | 546 | 103 | 48.54% | 1421.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1750 | 675 | 196 | 57.65% | 1719.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 616 | 390 | 37 | 32.43% | 866.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 679 | 586 | 44 | 50.0% | 1026.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 40 | 106 | 18 | 33.33% | 2.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1570 | 817 | 34 | 47.06% | 2144.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 979 | 759 | 17 | 70.59% | 1868.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 80 | 118 | 17 | 41.18% | 178.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 877 | 536 | 66 | 65.15% | 1931.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1511 | 711 | 681 | 53.89% | 2124.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1206 | 620 | 107 | 59.81% | 2099.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1247 | 827 | 38 | 52.63% | 1444.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 421 | 335 | 24 | 50.0% | 993.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1165 | 523 | 132 | 53.79% | 1261.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2707 | 869 | 11 | 54.55% | 1990.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1709 | 485 | 863 | 50.64% | 1682.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 479 | 343 | 274 | 51.82% | 938.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 638 | 379 | 32 | 46.88% | 1586.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2122 | 755 | 11 | 45.45% | 1269.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1814 | 820 | 95 | 46.32% | 1700.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 68 | 272 | 10 | 50.0% | 95.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1401 | 794 | 64 | 56.25% | 1633.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 222 | 281 | 7 | 57.14% | 732.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 570 | 356 | 38 | 42.11% | 769.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2115 | 651 | 293 | 52.22% | 1844.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1525 | 692 | 160 | 55.0% | 2059.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1858 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 4081.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 790 | 547 | 83 | 60.24% | 1776.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1988 | 974 | 39 | 51.28% | 2351.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1995 | 708 | 189 | 55.03% | 1480.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1156 | 724 | 80 | 58.75% | 2162.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2050 | 757 | 353 | 53.82% | 1747.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1517 | 936 | 33 | 57.58% | 1963.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 225 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 677.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 34 | 142 | 11 | 63.64% | 246.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 402 | 316 | 8 | 62.5% | 1191.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 273 | 247 | 14 | 57.14% | 727.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1744 | 590 | 263 | 49.81% | 1892.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1642 | 651 | 212 | 49.53% | 2208.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2457 | 893 | 61 | 52.46% | 1777.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 291 | 427 | 187 | 48.13% | 731.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1529 | 915 | 49 | 61.22% | 1782.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 127 | 165 | 27 | 44.44% | 255.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 944 | 597 | 14 | 42.86% | 796.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1505 | 573 | 233 | 44.64% | 1529.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1451 | 782 | 10 | 30.0% | 1460.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1253 | 679 | 2 | 50.0% | 1145.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 62 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 39 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1894 | 842 | 72 | 52.78% | 1718.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1036 | 773 | 3 | 66.67% | 792.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 177 | 118 | 55.93% | 465.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 88 | 28 | 35.71% | 90.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2054 | 828 | 122 | 49.18% | 1673.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 97 | 162 | 68 | 51.47% | 327.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 76 | 84 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1886 | 681 | 585 | 51.97% | 1656.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 272 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 240 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 99.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2082 | 865 | 20 | 60.0% | 1464.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 117 | 289 | 4 | 75.0% | 546.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 265 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 508.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2031 | 796 | 14 | 42.86% | 1049.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1739 | 792 | 630 | 54.76% | 2175.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 109 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 356.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 25 | 135 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 897 | 604 | 41 | 39.02% | 1119.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 632 | 440 | 71 | 60.56% | 1777.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1972 | 865 | 239 | 53.97% | 1720.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1390 | 756 | 5774 | 55.06% | 2266.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1274 | 771 | 280 | 53.57% | 1607.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 906 | 559 | 230 | 49.57% | 1387.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1070 | 700 | 113 | 55.75% | 1799.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 963 | 648 | 137 | 50.36% | 1849.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 39 | 92 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 844 | 638 | 73 | 52.05% | 1890.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1195 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 1334.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1282 | 476 | 138 | 56.52% | 1887.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1967 | 613 | 458 | 53.71% | 1920.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 47 | 155 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1823 | 799 | 202 | 50.99% | 1929.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 249 | 371 | 61 | 44.26% | 466.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1714 | 613 | 282 | 52.48% | 1818.8 |