| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39138 | 149 | 152 | 512 | 1213 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 9.4 | 9.43 | 8.22 | 8.76 |
| Winrate | 56.33% | 65.77% | 65.79% | 60.55% | 59.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1.38 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1871.07 | 3085 | 3119.93 | 2481.03 | 2763.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.2 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775.97 | 1066 | 1066.0 | 970.0 | 1029.0 |
| WN8 | 2535 | 3185 (+4) | 3268 (+4) | 3218 (+9) | 3319 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 28 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.19 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 35.71% | 36.84% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.74 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1165 | 969 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 370 | 406 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.36 | 13.16 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3883 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2927.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1339 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1935.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1680 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1492.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1073 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 893.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4533 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3726.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2247 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2325.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1962 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1026.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3499 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 2418.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3542 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 3097.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3866 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2816.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3611 | 17 | 22 | 77.27% | 3704.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3671 | 18 | 29 | 62.07% | 4038.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2989 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1935.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3260 | 13 | 21 | 61.9% | 4185.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2165 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1854.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3036 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 3708.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1844 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 1777.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1969 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 2286.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 2189 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2191.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Master0k_15_2015][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Master0k_15_2015.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 962 | 788 | 52 | 55.77% | 1966.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1646 | 761 | 45 | 57.78% | 2857.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 558 | 560 | 27 | 66.67% | 2591.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1180 | 839 | 23 | 47.83% | 2191.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1218 | 618 | 53 | 49.06% | 2542.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1743 | 719 | 4 | 25.0% | 2033.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1242 | 1061 | 47 | 68.09% | 3155.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2312 | 1293 | 19 | 68.42% | 4262.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2462 | 1290 | 26 | 76.92% | 4188.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 489 | 319 | 112 | 51.79% | 938.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 112 | 104 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1192 | 810 | 8 | 75.0% | 2257.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 466 | 329 | 23 | 52.17% | 1799.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3170 | 1247 | 7 | 85.71% | 2974.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 171 | 237 | 83 | 57.83% | 988.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1449 | 1021 | 26 | 65.38% | 2998.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1342 | 1054 | 22 | 63.64% | 2670.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2198 | 1161 | 15 | 53.33% | 3860.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1147 | 638 | 89 | 44.94% | 1126.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 151 | 146 | 4 | 25.0% | 260.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 973 | 453 | 197 | 53.81% | 1361.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2710 | 672 | 629 | 51.99% | 2171.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 484 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1623.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1374 | 719 | 195 | 59.49% | 2631.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 660 | 429 | 190 | 51.05% | 1328.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1444 | 554 | 309 | 51.78% | 1637.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 788 | 659 | 31 | 67.74% | 3617.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1359 | 594 | 165 | 55.76% | 1653.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 4842 | 1367 | 3 | 66.67% | 4373.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1180 | 702 | 50 | 58.0% | 1195.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2355 | 1059 | 106 | 58.49% | 3573.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 165 | 208 | 18 | 66.67% | 608.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1100 | 938 | 16 | 62.5% | 3547.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1447 | 672 | 58 | 50.0% | 1252.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1965 | 1085 | 120 | 67.5% | 3218.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1646 | 532 | 222 | 50.0% | 1474.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1715 | 811 | 812 | 53.82% | 2362.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1235 | 942 | 70 | 57.14% | 4236.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2134 | 986 | 12 | 41.67% | 3340.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1828 | 934 | 206 | 51.94% | 2480.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 743 | 338 | 49 | 42.86% | 746.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 119 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 108.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 815 | 627 | 25 | 40.0% | 1491.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1387 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1176.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1923 | 720 | 1 | 0.0% | 1719.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 441 | 389 | 126 | 42.86% | 936.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 150 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | 342.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1201 | 721 | 33 | 45.45% | 1341.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1927 | 599 | 1 | 0.0% | 1487.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2043 | 872 | 15 | 60.0% | 2220.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2858 | 962 | 200 | 53.5% | 2789.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 100 | 192 | 6 | 66.67% | 405.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 131 | 183 | 3 | 0.0% | 548.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2781 | 1105 | 40 | 47.5% | 2799.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1286 | 669 | 18 | 38.89% | 1405.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 322 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2681 | 927 | 34 | 55.88% | 2294.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 102 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 323.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3245 | 909 | 178 | 55.06% | 2700.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1159 | 589 | 99 | 59.6% | 2383.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 6 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 72.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1082 | 782 | 14 | 57.14% | 2902.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 225 | 193 | 18 | 50.0% | 631.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3305 | 1000 | 679 | 58.91% | 3465.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1764 | 828 | 25 | 48.0% | 1908.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1782 | 514 | 436 | 51.15% | 1715.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 315 | 396 | 142 | 55.63% | 1753.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2632 | 1146 | 21 | 52.38% | 3570.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1680 | 691 | 187 | 47.59% | 1406.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 213 | 312 | 90 | 51.11% | 600.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 765 | 699 | 30 | 53.33% | 1604.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 2098 | 1299 | 28 | 82.14% | 4764.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1839 | 1322 | 26 | 69.23% | 6100.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 67 | 94 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 2 | 272 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1731 | 609 | 13 | 30.77% | 1170.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 256 | 365 | 78 | 57.69% | 1529.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1079 | 927 | 32 | 68.75% | 5265.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2428 | 611 | 690 | 51.16% | 2306.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2905 | 813 | 52 | 57.69% | 2264.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2697 | 1219 | 45 | 71.11% | 3037.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1602 | 955 | 14 | 50.0% | 2781.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1512 | 979 | 24 | 58.33% | 2952.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 804 | 699 | 129 | 68.99% | 3273.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 637 | 773 | 12 | 75.0% | 3059.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 7 | 83 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3441 | 1219 | 32 | 65.63% | 3581.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 294 | 294 | 65 | 63.08% | 870.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3052 | 974 | 33 | 51.52% | 2427.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 837 | 728 | 42 | 59.52% | 4189.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 144 | 242 | 7 | 42.86% | 694.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 518 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 325.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 39 | 250 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1672 | 775 | 81 | 51.85% | 2059.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1780 | 630 | 1024 | 52.15% | 2407.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1198 | 963 | 49 | 57.14% | 2824.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2602 | 797 | 159 | 54.09% | 2399.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2162 | 846 | 148 | 56.08% | 2308.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3126 | 998 | 79 | 54.43% | 3297.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 356 | 238 | 23 | 43.48% | 389.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1111 | 630 | 73 | 47.95% | 1524.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2619 | 721 | 442 | 55.43% | 2478.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3322 | 896 | 209 | 61.24% | 3106.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1223 | 745 | 7 | 28.57% | 1275.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2776 | 1037 | 46 | 45.65% | 1770.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3541 | 899 | 166 | 56.02% | 2657.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 2171 | 1144 | 12 | 66.67% | 4875.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3504 | 1082 | 74 | 63.51% | 3249.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3390 | 1042 | 8 | 62.5% | 2950.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1085 | 968 | 1550 | 61.74% | 2802.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1914 | 1093 | 23 | 65.22% | 3016.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2076 | 952 | 37 | 59.46% | 2691.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 871 | 827 | 55 | 58.18% | 2360.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2545 | 1056 | 166 | 56.63% | 2860.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3322 | 1411 | 3 | 66.67% | 3889.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 222 | 299 | 5 | 80.0% | 1436.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1019 | 680 | 383 | 61.36% | 4065.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1310 | 728 | 267 | 62.92% | 3401.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2442 | 1255 | 19 | 52.63% | 4208.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2195 | 1147 | 108 | 63.89% | 2914.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2878 | 830 | 361 | 52.35% | 2633.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1621 | 1219 | 6 | 66.67% | 3823.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 333 | 258 | 30 | 60.0% | 1119.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 551 | 442 | 127 | 47.24% | 1527.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2577 | 719 | 623 | 54.57% | 2372.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2152 | 1194 | 26 | 65.38% | 3155.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2445 | 1038 | 70 | 62.86% | 3114.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2208 | 795 | 35 | 42.86% | 2096.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3020 | 1253 | 6 | 83.33% | 2682.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1944 | 1060 | 26 | 61.54% | 2767.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 595 | 533 | 19 | 36.84% | 1879.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2134 | 1001 | 34 | 50.0% | 2739.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3330 | 890 | 327 | 57.8% | 2928.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2753 | 923 | 21 | 52.38% | 2366.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1640 | 1005 | 41 | 60.98% | 2575.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2857 | 863 | 45 | 55.56% | 2652.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1038 | 902 | 24 | 70.83% | 6853.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1223 | 581 | 54 | 62.96% | 2139.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 205 | 172 | 22 | 45.45% | 471.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2995 | 840 | 1892 | 56.66% | 2952.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 46 | 106 | 15 | 53.33% | 111.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2424 | 1102 | 17 | 52.94% | 3102.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2894 | 940 | 8 | 50.0% | 2745.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1630 | 616 | 429 | 52.68% | 2706.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3270 | 942 | 115 | 54.78% | 2950.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 314 | 461 | 2 | 0.0% | 1282.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2264 | 892 | 26 | 46.15% | 2691.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 114 | 257 | 4 | 75.0% | 451.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1268 | 1045 | 262 | 61.45% | 2969.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1621 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 992.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 969 | 729 | 25 | 60.0% | 1700.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1870 | 1128 | 16 | 56.25% | 2890.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 150 | 233 | 34 | 52.94% | 395.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 530 | 457 | 61 | 59.02% | 1872.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2604 | 876 | 2 | 50.0% | 2249.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2142 | 881 | 48 | 54.17% | 2449.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 745 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 1586.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 227 | 574 | 10 | 90.0% | 1112.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 463 | 308 | 105 | 44.76% | 856.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1433 | 723 | 105 | 52.38% | 2091.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 618 | 384 | 8 | 50.0% | 933.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1214 | 567 | 185 | 55.14% | 1924.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1045 | 521 | 40 | 37.5% | 688.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1213 | 478 | 332 | 49.4% | 1343.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2570 | 832 | 424 | 54.48% | 2526.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2431 | 1215 | 611 | 64.81% | 3564.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3499 | 1149 | 57 | 64.91% | 3485.7 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2251 | 886 | 14 | 28.57% | 2588.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 65 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 84.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3206 | 905 | 108 | 59.26% | 2966.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2504 | 1119 | 29 | 62.07% | 2650.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 193 | 324 | 15 | 80.0% | 529.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1460 | 863 | 33 | 57.58% | 1911.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1683 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 1307.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2688 | 1089 | 11 | 63.64% | 1911.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3961 | 1185 | 43 | 67.44% | 3556.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2263 | 1186 | 2 | 100.0% | 2618.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 847 | 668 | 61 | 67.21% | 1372.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 234 | 253 | 7 | 42.86% | 299.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2933 | 1061 | 88 | 53.41% | 2552.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1056 | 544 | 40 | 60.0% | 2146.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 131 | 3 | 33.33% | 64.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 128 | 203 | 10 | 30.0% | 615.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1890 | 963 | 99 | 49.49% | 2506.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1398 | 1145 | 15 | 53.33% | 5330.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1898 | 608 | 2 | 0.0% | 1839.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3675 | 1144 | 31 | 61.29% | 3554.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 153 | 237 | 5 | 40.0% | 442.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3296 | 1081 | 34 | 58.82% | 3329.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 209 | 332 | 17 | 64.71% | 743.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 325 | 205 | 21 | 33.33% | 567.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1603 | 1301 | 1 | 100.0% | 2206.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 538 | 579 | 12 | 58.33% | 2135.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1323 | 745 | 58 | 51.72% | 1794.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1672 | 1012 | 24 | 62.5% | 2711.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1366 | 635 | 1271 | 53.5% | 2148.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1005 | 604 | 2 | 50.0% | 1793.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1368 | 714 | 57 | 54.39% | 2177.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1298 | 899 | 41 | 46.34% | 2047.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 183 | 323 | 6 | 66.67% | 1080.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1900 | 802 | 24 | 45.83% | 2155.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1018 | 875 | 60 | 63.33% | 2449.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3626 | 1253 | 126 | 72.22% | 3545.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1259 | 602 | 15 | 80.0% | 1794.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2444 | 1124 | 115 | 60.87% | 3274.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3562 | 1006 | 100 | 53.0% | 3208.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1273 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 2584.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 152 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 649.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1219 | 731 | 42 | 54.76% | 1339.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 766 | 405 | 114 | 46.49% | 1340.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1819 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 2040.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1513 | 996 | 3 | 66.67% | 2525.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1169 | 549 | 339 | 51.62% | 1989.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 2293 | 1148 | 461 | 59.0% | 3377.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1205 | 569 | 186 | 55.91% | 1776.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1527 | 1110 | 14 | 71.43% | 3897.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1898 | 852 | 22 | 45.45% | 1902.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1418 | 636 | 1127 | 52.97% | 1928.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2324 | 967 | 36 | 52.78% | 2546.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 111 | 212 | 25 | 44.0% | 270.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1667 | 975 | 32 | 56.25% | 2279.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 150 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 1035.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 469 | 587 | 3 | 100.0% | 3475.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2692 | 1084 | 47 | 53.19% | 3321.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2732 | 1148 | 35 | 62.86% | 3250.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 223 | 289 | 24 | 50.0% | 640.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3110 | 1098 | 109 | 64.22% | 3141.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 33 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 862 | 456 | 103 | 52.43% | 1824.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 419 | 536 | 6 | 83.33% | 2973.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 291 | 300 | 37 | 62.16% | 1121.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2655 | 773 | 929 | 59.1% | 2785.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 386 | 503 | 2 | 50.0% | 1400.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1861 | 917 | 8 | 50.0% | 2139.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 347 | 292 | 31 | 64.52% | 1096.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 786 | 515 | 316 | 54.75% | 1594.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 488 | 353 | 44 | 47.73% | 826.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3605 | 1358 | 24 | 75.0% | 4878.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 658 | 373 | 99 | 55.56% | 1191.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1332 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 3110.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2277 | 921 | 230 | 56.52% | 2494.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1304 | 1076 | 82 | 64.63% | 3728.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 211 | 272 | 60 | 51.67% | 1141.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 791 | 653 | 10 | 30.0% | 1814.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 682 | 410 | 475 | 49.89% | 1157.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1935 | 1048 | 18 | 50.0% | 2171.3 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 864 | 822 | 8 | 50.0% | 1655.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1200 | 680 | 40 | 62.5% | 1946.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2723 | 938 | 22 | 45.45% | 2920.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 6301 | 1627 | 2 | 100.0% | 4055.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 555 | 492 | 96 | 56.25% | 1645.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 132 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 727.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1652 | 816 | 99 | 47.47% | 1640.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3059 | 1171 | 113 | 57.52% | 3279.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 136 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 297.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1116 | 896 | 48 | 75.0% | 4683.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 1140 | 864 | 13 | 46.15% | 6705.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2268 | 1055 | 5 | 60.0% | 1691.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1427 | 849 | 118 | 55.08% | 2609.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 221 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 119.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1597 | 1042 | 90 | 64.44% | 2612.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 72 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 977 | 762 | 2 | 100.0% | 3788.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2711 | 1141 | 35 | 60.0% | 3016.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1786 | 636 | 462 | 53.25% | 1921.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2958 | 1112 | 522 | 60.34% | 3260.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2999 | 1292 | 28 | 71.43% | 3939.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1966 | 998 | 15 | 40.0% | 2647.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2965 | 1149 | 46 | 56.52% | 3717.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1136 | 526 | 51 | 49.02% | 1511.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 76 | 121 | 6 | 50.0% | 327.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1802 | 928 | 33 | 45.45% | 2521.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 311 | 310 | 14 | 35.71% | 922.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1543 | 644 | 7 | 57.14% | 6104.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1865 | 843 | 68 | 67.65% | 2567.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 190 | 243 | 10 | 50.0% | 574.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 500 | 319 | 31 | 45.16% | 879.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2285 | 923 | 32 | 53.13% | 2340.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 549 | 400 | 63 | 52.38% | 1650.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2258 | 1016 | 1188 | 59.6% | 3025.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 367 | 288 | 10 | 50.0% | 1349.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1794 | 1083 | 37 | 59.46% | 3510.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 607 | 360 | 155 | 49.03% | 974.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 956 | 814 | 44 | 50.0% | 1899.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2217 | 1161 | 28 | 71.43% | 3511.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 999 | 524 | 149 | 66.44% | 5227.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 585 | 396 | 158 | 57.59% | 1811.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1618 | 896 | 21 | 42.86% | 2496.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 15 | 102 | 7 | 42.86% | 12.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1236 | 614 | 195 | 52.82% | 1708.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 536 | 569 | 14 | 64.29% | 1712.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1785 | 875 | 54 | 48.15% | 2361.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3729 | 1167 | 120 | 65.0% | 3438.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2771 | 666 | 102 | 48.04% | 2068.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3589 | 925 | 8 | 25.0% | 3776.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2479 | 1133 | 24 | 62.5% | 3935.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 858 | 461 | 71 | 52.11% | 1119.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3681 | 1218 | 104 | 63.46% | 2999.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2576 | 1295 | 128 | 63.28% | 2987.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2271 | 1421 | 4 | 50.0% | 5148.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 549 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 1291.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 918 | 857 | 3 | 66.67% | 1884.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 913 | 498 | 2986 | 56.5% | 1949.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 412 | 356 | 6 | 50.0% | 288.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2824 | 1238 | 30 | 76.67% | 2852.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2447 | 1061 | 844 | 59.36% | 3048.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 717 | 373 | 239 | 46.03% | 935.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3016 | 1321 | 38 | 81.58% | 3471.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1866 | 916 | 19 | 52.63% | 3011.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1426 | 517 | 49 | 38.78% | 1320.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 633 | 411 | 91 | 53.85% | 1351.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 250 | 245 | 6 | 50.0% | 532.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1885 | 684 | 167 | 53.89% | 2155.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 12 | 151 | 6 | 50.0% | 107.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1392 | 723 | 30 | 46.67% | 1201.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 388 | 307 | 21 | 33.33% | 827.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 581 | 661 | 13 | 46.15% | 1701.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 766 | 668 | 34 | 73.53% | 3239.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2219 | 1102 | 217 | 57.14% | 3042.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2410 | 1202 | 990 | 61.41% | 3631.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2372 | 1040 | 98 | 59.18% | 3013.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1598 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1909.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2488 | 1264 | 476 | 64.5% | 4205.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1011 | 822 | 3 | 0.0% | 2593.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2678 | 1109 | 23 | 56.52% | 2696.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1510 | 1155 | 5 | 60.0% | 8218.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1614 | 914 | 22 | 72.73% | 3879.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3254 | 797 | 436 | 59.86% | 2909.1 |