| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15856 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 7.9 |
| Winrate | 51.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 56.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 883.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 2104.5 | 1352.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 511.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 694.0 | 778.0 |
| WN8 | 1398 | 0 | 0 | 1613 | 1335 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 17 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.18% | 0.0% | 38.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 426 | 1138 | 0 | 1099.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 133 | 385 | 0 | 371.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 8.53 | 0.0 | 8.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 99 | 93 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.05 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 47.47% | 55.91% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.02 | 0.77 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1853 | 1176 | 568 | 2288.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.05 | 2.16 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1295 | 485 | 427 | 571.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.0 | 7.71 | 8.25 | 7.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Masovic][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Masovic.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 497 | 290 | 14 | 35.71% | 1214.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 321 | 284 | 18 | 66.67% | 1314.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 227 | 335 | 6 | 66.67% | 897.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 770 | 481 | 6 | 33.33% | 444.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 77 | 208 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 566 | 454 | 131 | 44.27% | 809.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 985 | 433 | 143 | 45.45% | 981.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1053 | 611 | 111 | 48.65% | 1213.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 463 | 373 | 71 | 50.7% | 853.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1070 | 785 | 285 | 52.63% | 1537.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 145 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 175.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 729 | 378 | 42 | 45.24% | 1096.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 393 | 464 | 22 | 59.09% | 1594.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 339 | 240 | 6 | 33.33% | 682.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 110 | 168 | 12 | 50.0% | 433.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1060 | 738 | 49 | 51.02% | 1353.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 952 | 480 | 134 | 47.01% | 909.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 264 | 288 | 12 | 58.33% | 1009.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 692 | 358 | 27 | 33.33% | 687.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1743 | 542 | 77 | 49.35% | 1278.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 800 | 536 | 53 | 50.94% | 1564.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1054 | 650 | 219 | 50.23% | 1136.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 258 | 384 | 46 | 41.3% | 794.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 867 | 697 | 14 | 50.0% | 1244.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1119 | 581 | 191 | 52.36% | 1408.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1284 | 666 | 176 | 53.98% | 1377.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 128 | 358 | 2 | 100.0% | 656.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 333 | 221 | 35 | 60.0% | 1512.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1144 | 548 | 13 | 46.15% | 1113.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1237 | 713 | 33 | 42.42% | 1298.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1591 | 746 | 93 | 50.54% | 1558.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 762 | 573 | 104 | 54.81% | 1372.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 582 | 413 | 235 | 48.94% | 1144.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 614 | 345 | 6 | 33.33% | 1639.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 652 | 435 | 68 | 42.65% | 677.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 147 | 204 | 31 | 48.39% | 317.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 171 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 600.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 492 | 290 | 90 | 44.44% | 1086.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 136 | 324 | 3 | 66.67% | 616.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 121 | 212 | 6 | 16.67% | 403.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1251 | 565 | 152 | 49.34% | 1404.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 472 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 1362.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 250 | 243 | 14 | 71.43% | 701.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 308 | 314 | 24 | 45.83% | 992.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 560 | 501 | 14 | 35.71% | 1289.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 917 | 453 | 116 | 49.14% | 1102.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 788 | 640 | 52 | 48.08% | 1370.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 701 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 2299.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 212 | 280 | 3 | 66.67% | 1206.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 633 | 503 | 205 | 60.98% | 2574.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 395 | 274 | 27 | 40.74% | 489.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 229 | 272 | 31 | 48.39% | 994.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 291 | 220 | 21 | 38.1% | 812.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1748 | 642 | 14 | 42.86% | 1173.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 245 | 235 | 12 | 66.67% | 2138.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 784 | 636 | 139 | 52.52% | 1396.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 317 | 335 | 13 | 69.23% | 1386.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 344 | 196 | 37 | 51.35% | 1140.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 507 | 331 | 3 | 0.0% | 713.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 147 | 268 | 6 | 33.33% | 400.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 798 | 438 | 29 | 51.72% | 981.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 674 | 526 | 18 | 38.89% | 686.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 281 | 391 | 26 | 53.85% | 1492.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 698 | 489 | 372 | 52.42% | 1619.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 507 | 285 | 46 | 50.0% | 1154.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 150 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 756.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1714 | 907 | 93 | 54.84% | 1703.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1694 | 800 | 49 | 51.02% | 1603.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 290 | 346 | 26 | 50.0% | 812.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 582 | 646 | 1 | 100.0% | 2891.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 197 | 234 | 71 | 53.52% | 747.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 279 | 360 | 23 | 39.13% | 603.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1215 | 1016 | 4 | 100.0% | 1214.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 172 | 264 | 40 | 40.0% | 416.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 612 | 447 | 143 | 60.84% | 2191.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 176 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1266 | 731 | 7 | 57.14% | 1130.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 357 | 244 | 7 | 57.14% | 1126.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1163 | 534 | 31 | 41.94% | 846.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 195 | 175 | 10 | 60.0% | 1230.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 513 | 352 | 28 | 57.14% | 822.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1169 | 586 | 400 | 45.5% | 1325.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1015 | 564 | 65 | 49.23% | 1882.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 518 | 586 | 33 | 57.58% | 1710.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 453 | 398 | 6 | 66.67% | 1810.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 437 | 280 | 5 | 40.0% | 1159.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 891 | 472 | 119 | 57.14% | 1418.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 810 | 531 | 24 | 58.33% | 2080.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 172 | 261 | 6 | 83.33% | 748.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 68 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 327.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 406 | 335 | 23 | 56.52% | 1156.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 853 | 530 | 4 | 25.0% | 391.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 732 | 528 | 174 | 50.0% | 1501.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 753 | 455 | 72 | 37.5% | 728.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 812 | 677 | 72 | 47.22% | 1718.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 892 | 515 | 44 | 40.91% | 423.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 297 | 201 | 15 | 40.0% | 823.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 798 | 422 | 230 | 47.39% | 1551.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2201 | 836 | 47 | 48.94% | 1491.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1206 | 562 | 82 | 46.34% | 1196.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 459 | 480 | 39 | 48.72% | 1280.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1181 | 711 | 70 | 41.43% | 1283.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1323 | 820 | 36 | 58.33% | 2281.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1250 | 475 | 22 | 45.45% | 1292.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 237 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 1051.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 277 | 352 | 26 | 61.54% | 1235.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 101 | 156 | 6 | 66.67% | 338.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 722 | 422 | 151 | 53.64% | 1176.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 257 | 215 | 31 | 45.16% | 718.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 122 | 100 | 5 | 20.0% | 294.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 487 | 567 | 67 | 62.69% | 1540.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 456 | 435 | 116 | 52.59% | 1355.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 308 | 335 | 27 | 40.74% | 823.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1095 | 657 | 85 | 56.47% | 1628.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1647 | 831 | 21 | 71.43% | 1293.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 376 | 215 | 36 | 58.33% | 1355.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 635 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 2067.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 195 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 563.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1589 | 620 | 1 | 0.0% | 1164.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98 | 159 | 5 | 40.0% | 197.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1217 | 667 | 112 | 52.68% | 1608.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 503 | 511 | 10 | 50.0% | 617.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 451 | 403 | 74 | 52.7% | 1949.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 265 | 365 | 20 | 45.0% | 805.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 264 | 257 | 74 | 47.3% | 718.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 206 | 283 | 18 | 44.44% | 976.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1206 | 484 | 189 | 46.56% | 954.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 945 | 520 | 24 | 45.83% | 892.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 815 | 545 | 38 | 36.84% | 770.8 |
| IS | 7 | 937 | 576 | 164 | 45.12% | 1368.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1391 | 556 | 306 | 50.98% | 1652.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 130 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 426.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 266 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1642.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1674 | 465 | 13 | 30.77% | 1004.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 39 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1728 | 748 | 261 | 52.11% | 1608.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 715 | 596 | 29 | 68.97% | 1674.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1696 | 613 | 48 | 43.75% | 1446.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 676 | 505 | 280 | 49.64% | 1416.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 185 | 330 | 4 | 75.0% | 1163.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 680 | 440 | 46 | 43.48% | 633.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1046 | 599 | 10 | 30.0% | 962.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 931 | 534 | 23 | 34.78% | 1022.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 533 | 411 | 105 | 50.48% | 1300.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 371 | 402 | 26 | 65.38% | 1864.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 154 | 255 | 7 | 57.14% | 532.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 391 | 263 | 51 | 50.98% | 1020.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 264 | 202 | 23 | 21.74% | 691.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 239 | 198 | 36 | 38.89% | 712.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1517 | 907 | 35 | 51.43% | 1846.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 667 | 518 | 13 | 53.85% | 1123.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 494 | 405 | 8 | 25.0% | 967.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 564 | 385 | 98 | 50.0% | 1271.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 239 | 277 | 15 | 46.67% | 865.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1257 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 1320.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 282 | 218 | 13 | 61.54% | 571.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 862 | 639 | 62 | 43.55% | 847.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 735 | 435 | 285 | 50.88% | 1294.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1143 | 643 | 173 | 55.49% | 1516.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1426 | 576 | 168 | 53.57% | 1763.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1537 | 660 | 25 | 44.0% | 1682.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1046 | 463 | 316 | 50.32% | 1473.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1220 | 662 | 203 | 58.62% | 2143.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 822 | 420 | 18 | 72.22% | 2170.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 151 | 219 | 45 | 64.44% | 646.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 239 | 277 | 65 | 53.85% | 760.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 211 | 164 | 19 | 36.84% | 366.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 382 | 349 | 32 | 65.63% | 1601.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1039 | 667 | 75 | 54.67% | 1177.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 174 | 210 | 29 | 48.28% | 729.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 45 | 219 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 269 | 253 | 29 | 72.41% | 873.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1204 | 547 | 24 | 50.0% | 1214.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 657 | 456 | 94 | 50.0% | 1510.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 721 | 526 | 139 | 64.03% | 2112.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 296 | 227 | 12 | 41.67% | 573.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 802 | 423 | 81 | 51.85% | 1514.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 911 | 628 | 108 | 54.63% | 2041.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 270 | 307 | 1 | 0.0% | 1447.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1298 | 572 | 84 | 48.81% | 1599.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 598 | 629 | 5 | 60.0% | 1577.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 244 | 303 | 6 | 66.67% | 1477.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 852 | 591 | 71 | 53.52% | 1692.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 218 | 318 | 8 | 62.5% | 1059.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1719 | 1057 | 14 | 64.29% | 2153.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1603 | 799 | 37 | 56.76% | 1403.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1586 | 649 | 171 | 42.11% | 1536.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1166 | 538 | 32 | 34.38% | 759.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1357 | 601 | 70 | 54.29% | 1695.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1322 | 493 | 88 | 46.59% | 1211.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 473 | 330 | 53 | 50.94% | 1555.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1100 | 754 | 3 | 66.67% | 1103.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 380 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 964.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 208 | 291 | 91 | 65.93% | 574.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 124 | 4 | 25.0% | 490.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 435 | 386 | 30 | 50.0% | 1204.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1125 | 758 | 64 | 56.25% | 1228.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 228 | 330 | 14 | 42.86% | 1059.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 830 | 671 | 11 | 63.64% | 1176.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 787 | 452 | 34 | 32.35% | 430.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 933 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 625.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1042 | 715 | 80 | 53.75% | 925.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 163 | 253 | 6 | 66.67% | 1117.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1124 | 520 | 146 | 49.32% | 1596.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 67 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 459 | 353 | 81 | 48.15% | 1063.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 84 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 208 | 254 | 13 | 23.08% | 108.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 682 | 327 | 44 | 43.18% | 1663.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 470 | 361 | 124 | 47.58% | 1346.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 323 | 285 | 95 | 51.58% | 1324.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 371 | 305 | 99 | 45.45% | 1039.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 746 | 456 | 122 | 60.66% | 1460.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 650 | 448 | 77 | 53.25% | 958.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1165 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 712.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 607 | 476 | 17 | 29.41% | 1837.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1599 | 550 | 21 | 33.33% | 985.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 806 | 519 | 221 | 51.13% | 1427.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1046 | 690 | 10 | 40.0% | 988.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1015 | 530 | 130 | 55.38% | 1609.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1527 | 924 | 6 | 50.0% | 1820.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 534 | 801 | 2 | 100.0% | 631.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1088 | 746 | 41 | 53.66% | 1446.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 834 | 591 | 246 | 58.13% | 2087.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 219 | 253 | 11 | 45.45% | 801.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 716 | 632 | 55 | 47.27% | 1358.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 825 | 598 | 34 | 47.06% | 1298.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 843 | 591 | 295 | 56.95% | 1878.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 248 | 397 | 2 | 50.0% | 1367.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 930 | 449 | 318 | 54.09% | 1966.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 792 | 530 | 149 | 49.66% | 1261.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 814 | 627 | 35 | 48.57% | 890.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1038 | 556 | 186 | 51.61% | 1755.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1509 | 655 | 173 | 53.18% | 1533.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 969 | 466 | 166 | 55.42% | 1395.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1521 | 684 | 214 | 51.87% | 1512.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1603 | 737 | 26 | 50.0% | 1003.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1572 | 923 | 10 | 60.0% | 2046.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 467 | 283 | 99 | 56.57% | 1155.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 337 | 373 | 19 | 63.16% | 987.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 190 | 191 | 31 | 48.39% | 1217.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 497 | 401 | 76 | 46.05% | 1350.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 311 | 257 | 71 | 61.97% | 891.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 533 | 339 | 244 | 50.0% | 842.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 299 | 243 | 10 | 40.0% | 876.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1123 | 746 | 53 | 54.72% | 1334.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1277 | 791 | 27 | 44.44% | 1799.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 638 | 366 | 134 | 44.78% | 882.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 248 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 331.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 475 | 341 | 65 | 49.23% | 652.8 |