| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20627 | 0 | 14 | 141 | 431 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 0.0 | 8.14 | 9.87 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.97% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.39% | 45.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.36 | 0.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1010.4 | 0 | 677.07 | 1601.33 | 1600.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 501.68 | 0 | 516.0 | 603.0 | 646.0 |
| WN8 | 853 | 0 | 855 | 1143 (+2) | 1494 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Markiz8949][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Markiz8949.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 151 | 46 | 41.3% | 146.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 586 | 457 | 25 | 44.0% | 885.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 963 | 538 | 137 | 49.64% | 901.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 172 | 222 | 16 | 31.25% | 194.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 429 | 358 | 160 | 49.38% | 540.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 189 | 164 | 5 | 80.0% | 538.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 299 | 194 | 9 | 55.56% | 1648.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1640 | 604 | 306 | 43.14% | 1017.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 19 | 55 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 133 | 167 | 28 | 53.57% | 397.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 316 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1052 | 613 | 166 | 51.81% | 817.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 555 | 310 | 860 | 50.23% | 820.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 994 | 646 | 172 | 45.93% | 913.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 667 | 542 | 85 | 42.35% | 578.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 839 | 469 | 233 | 44.64% | 877.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1280 | 694 | 98 | 47.96% | 1139.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1274 | 518 | 161 | 45.34% | 812.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1353 | 649 | 34 | 47.06% | 929.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1398 | 538 | 7 | 28.57% | 479.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 427 | 449 | 97 | 63.92% | 1281.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 758 | 432 | 131 | 48.09% | 888.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1471 | 493 | 210 | 46.19% | 903.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 542 | 440 | 240 | 43.75% | 627.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 164 | 190 | 7 | 71.43% | 725.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1243 | 552 | 223 | 51.12% | 993.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1244 | 535 | 638 | 49.37% | 962.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 457 | 397 | 34 | 50.0% | 1231.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 736 | 523 | 1 | 100.0% | 960.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 388 | 259 | 211 | 44.55% | 575.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1450 | 550 | 356 | 50.56% | 882.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 658 | 385 | 179 | 47.49% | 873.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 924 | 597 | 129 | 51.94% | 888.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 833 | 538 | 81 | 45.68% | 692.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 696 | 247 | 3 | 33.33% | 342.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 252 | 221 | 16 | 81.25% | 1011.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1272 | 585 | 557 | 54.76% | 1126.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 958 | 646 | 202 | 51.49% | 691.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 339 | 332 | 220 | 51.82% | 796.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 205 | 257 | 22 | 40.91% | 31.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 689 | 491 | 145 | 46.21% | 703.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 367 | 348 | 105 | 47.62% | 592.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1037 | 584 | 173 | 50.87% | 941.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 98 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1397 | 626 | 154 | 48.05% | 954.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 295 | 382 | 23 | 47.83% | 365.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 553 | 426 | 321 | 45.17% | 394.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 634 | 432 | 145 | 48.97% | 777.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1440 | 464 | 448 | 41.74% | 930.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1251 | 561 | 1022 | 43.05% | 782.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1006 | 440 | 275 | 47.64% | 831.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1354 | 587 | 270 | 48.52% | 1055.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1478 | 552 | 260 | 49.23% | 897.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 216 | 325 | 7 | 57.14% | 459.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1647 | 501 | 831 | 46.45% | 1034.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 496 | 271 | 177 | 50.28% | 974.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 142 | 269 | 28 | 60.71% | 481.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1221 | 540 | 632 | 43.67% | 725.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1356 | 510 | 498 | 47.79% | 992.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 636 | 496 | 342 | 41.52% | 577.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 343 | 605 | 2 | 100.0% | 301.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 457 | 277 | 30 | 43.33% | 637.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 694 | 516 | 117 | 53.85% | 994.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 183 | 221 | 53 | 54.72% | 433.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1119 | 563 | 40 | 45.0% | 1019.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 376 | 433 | 81 | 49.38% | 959.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 304 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1181 | 449 | 352 | 39.49% | 819.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 957 | 570 | 46 | 41.3% | 814.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 672 | 423 | 95 | 54.74% | 780.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 271 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 549.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1377 | 566 | 152 | 44.74% | 981.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1654 | 599 | 194 | 46.91% | 1068.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1125 | 553 | 17 | 58.82% | 866.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 930 | 602 | 14 | 50.0% | 1267.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 611 | 363 | 49 | 38.78% | 516.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1417 | 564 | 187 | 47.06% | 983.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1564 | 614 | 177 | 50.28% | 1152.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 191 | 30 | 56.67% | 653.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 507 | 383 | 235 | 53.62% | 835.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 234 | 211 | 25 | 44.0% | 229.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1214 | 709 | 91 | 46.15% | 966.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 141 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 437.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 563 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 788.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 718 | 445 | 304 | 43.42% | 683.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 952 | 568 | 1 | 100.0% | 1305.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 307 | 275 | 35 | 57.14% | 575.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 247 | 278 | 147 | 53.06% | 749.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1079 | 599 | 2163 | 47.11% | 1013.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 216 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 915.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 162 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 439.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 91 | 155 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1236 | 479 | 232 | 41.38% | 732.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1212 | 550 | 57 | 35.09% | 631.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 649 | 661 | 2 | 100.0% | 1242.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 466 | 357 | 249 | 51.0% | 639.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 321 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 977.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 646 | 472 | 30 | 60.0% | 914.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1304 | 690 | 67 | 50.75% | 1073.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 170 | 109 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 814 | 577 | 314 | 41.4% | 549.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 808 | 509 | 27 | 62.96% | 893.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 265 | 376 | 32 | 37.5% | 447.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 573 | 517 | 117 | 47.01% | 635.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 418 | 338 | 69 | 43.48% | 273.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1063 | 530 | 277 | 47.65% | 827.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 869 | 453 | 116 | 34.48% | 688.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 200.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 407 | 432 | 10 | 70.0% | 957.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 877 | 603 | 553 | 45.93% | 774.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 942 | 605 | 109 | 50.46% | 994.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 708 | 409 | 31 | 45.16% | 1096.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 925 | 770 | 5 | 80.0% | 1373.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 440 | 432 | 10 | 50.0% | 581.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 200 | 214 | 29 | 51.72% | 319.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 132 | 246 | 26 | 42.31% | 95.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 0 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 768 | 539 | 205 | 45.37% | 630.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 433 | 257 | 16 | 31.25% | 1226.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1570 | 691 | 143 | 52.45% | 932.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 547 | 308 | 17 | 41.18% | 738.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1172 | 652 | 105 | 45.71% | 845.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 891 | 520 | 84 | 52.38% | 1208.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1053 | 629 | 75 | 45.33% | 1306.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1198 | 405 | 297 | 38.72% | 751.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 972 | 451 | 220 | 39.09% | 665.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 647 | 388 | 81 | 54.32% | 1032.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 427 | 346 | 95 | 51.58% | 1085.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1256 | 640 | 82 | 51.22% | 964.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 575 | 356 | 24 | 70.83% | 790.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 307 | 265 | 70 | 32.86% | 212.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 367 | 293 | 122 | 39.34% | 273.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 285 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 628.4 |